Upcoming Fixtures
Beti OnakCorellanoFriday 19:30

Beti Onak - Corellano

Beti Onak are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CorellanoOsasuna-2Saturday 17:00

Corellano - Osasuna-2

Corellano are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Avance Ezcabarte3 - 1Corellano2 days ago Full TimeFT

Avance Ezcabarte - Corellano

Avance Ezcabarte played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Avance Ezcabarte won 3-1.

Corellano0 - 1Burlades11 days ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Burlades

Corellano played Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Burlades won 0-1.

Huarte3 - 3Corellano16 days ago Full TimeFT

Huarte - Corellano

Huarte played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Corellano1 - 3Pamplona22 days ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Pamplona

Corellano played Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Pamplona won 1-3.

Alesves1 - 0Corellanoa month ago Full TimeFT

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Alesves won 1-0.

Corellano0 - 1Cortesa month ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Cortes

Corellano played Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Cortes won 0-1.

Baztan3 - 0Corellanoa month ago Full TimeFT

Baztan - Corellano

Baztan played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Baztan won 3-0.

Corellano0 - 3Mutilvera2 months ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Mutilvera

Corellano played Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mutilvera won 0-3.

Beti Kozkor2 - 2Corellano2 months ago Full TimeFT

Beti Kozkor - Corellano

Beti Kozkor played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Corellano2 - 1Cirbonero2 months ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Cirbonero

Corellano played Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Corellano won 2-1.

Txantrea3 - 0Corellano2 months ago Full TimeFT

Txantrea - Corellano

Txantrea played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Txantrea won 3-0.

Corellano1 - 0Cantolagua3 months ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Cantolagua

Corellano played Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Corellano won 1-0.

San Juan1 - 2Corellano3 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan - Corellano

San Juan played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on September 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Corellano won 1-2.

Corellano0 - 3Pena Sport3 months ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Pena Sport

Corellano played Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Sport won 0-3.

Valle Egues1 - 2Corellano3 months ago Full TimeFT

Valle Egues - Corellano

Valle Egues played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on September 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Corellano won 1-2.

Corellano0 - 0Ardoi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Ardoi

Corellano played Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Subiza0 - 1Corellano4 months ago Full TimeFT

Subiza - Corellano

Subiza played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on August 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Corellano won 0-1.

Izarra0 - 0Corellano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Izarra - Corellano

Izarra played Corellano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Corellano1 - 0Idoya7 months ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Idoya

Corellano played Idoya at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Corellano won 1-0.

Corellano1 - 2Pamplona8 months ago Full TimeFT

Corellano - Pamplona

Corellano played Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on April 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pamplona won 1-2.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atalanta1 - 0Lazio20'

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Atalanta is winning 1-0.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus1 - 0HobroFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 1-0.

Derby County0 - 0Nott. Forest8'

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Southport0 - 0Tranmere Rovers10'

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valenciennes0 - 0Metz11'

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Koln0 - 0Magdeburg25'

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wehen0 - 2UerdingenFull TimeFT

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Uerdingen won 0-2.

Levadiakos1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos played PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Cluj90 +6'

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cluj is winning 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-211 - 2Anderlecht U-2156'

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht U-21 is winning 1-2.

Apollon Limassol3 - 3AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arsenal U-230 - 1Blackburn U-23Half TimeHT

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Blackburn U-23 is winning 0-1.

Leicester City U-231 - 1Chelsea U-23Half TimeHT

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Swansea U-230 - 0Liverpool U-23Half TimeHT

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Norwich U-231 - 0Sunderland U-23Half TimeHT

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Norwich U-23 is winning 1-0.

Stoke City U-232 - 0Aston Villa U-23Half TimeHT

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Stoke City U-23 is winning 2-0.

Haringey Borough0 - 0Carshalton Athletic7'

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-230 - 0Birmingham U-23Half TimeHT

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 2Maccabi Tel AvivHalf TimeHT

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Maccabi Tel Aviv is winning 0-2.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-5.

Matera0 - 0Catanzaro9'

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valletta FC0 - 0Hamrun SpartansHalf TimeHT

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dordrecht-23 - 2Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dordrecht-2 won 3-2.

Excelsior-21 - 2Helmond Sport-290 +1'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 1-2.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.