Upcoming Fixtures
HEBC-Concordia Hamburg08:45August 26th

HEBC - Concordia Hamburg

HEBC are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 26. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Concordia Hamburg2 - 3Meiendorfer SVFull TimeFT2 days ago

Concordia Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV

Concordia Hamburg played Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Meiendorfer SV won 2-3.

Teutonia Hamburg3 - 0Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT8 days ago

Teutonia Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Teutonia Hamburg played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 12. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 3-0.

Concordia Hamburg2 - 0Condor HamburgFull TimeFT16 days ago

Concordia Hamburg - Condor Hamburg

Concordia Hamburg played Condor Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 2-0.

Rugenbergen3 - 1Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT21 days ago

Rugenbergen - Concordia Hamburg

Rugenbergen played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on July 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rugenbergen won 3-1.

Concordia Hamburg2 - 4Barmbek-UhlenhorstFull TimeFT3 months ago

Concordia Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Concordia Hamburg played Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst won 2-4.

Concordia Hamburg6 - 1Curslack NeuengammeFull TimeFT3 months ago

Concordia Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Concordia Hamburg played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 6-1.

Niendorfer3 - 0Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT3 months ago

Niendorfer - Concordia Hamburg

Niendorfer played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on May 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Niendorfer won 3-0.

Concordia Hamburg2 - 1TurkiyeFull TimeFT4 months ago

Concordia Hamburg - Turkiye

Concordia Hamburg played Turkiye at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 2-1.

Teutonia Hamburg4 - 2Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT4 months ago

Teutonia Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Teutonia Hamburg played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 4-2.

Concordia Hamburg4 - 0Vorwarts-WackerFull TimeFT4 months ago

Concordia Hamburg - Vorwarts-Wacker

Concordia Hamburg played Vorwarts-Wacker at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 4-0.

Pinneberg2 - 0Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT4 months ago

Pinneberg - Concordia Hamburg

Pinneberg played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pinneberg won 2-0.

Osdorf4 - 1Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT5 months ago

Osdorf - Concordia Hamburg

Osdorf played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osdorf won 4-1.

Concordia Hamburg3 - 4RugenbergenFull TimeFT5 months ago

Concordia Hamburg - Rugenbergen

Concordia Hamburg played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rugenbergen won 3-4.

Sasel3 - 3Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT5 months ago

Sasel - Concordia Hamburg

Sasel played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Concordia Hamburg2 - 0SuderelbeFull TimeFT5 months ago

Concordia Hamburg - Suderelbe

Concordia Hamburg played Suderelbe at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 2-0.

Hamburger-30 - 4Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT5 months ago

Hamburger-3 - Concordia Hamburg

Hamburger-3 played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 0-4.

Condor Hamburg5 - 2Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT6 months ago

Condor Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Condor Hamburg played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Condor Hamburg won 5-2.

Victoria Hamburg2 - 1Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT6 months ago

Victoria Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 2-1.

Concordia Hamburg5 - 1WedelFull TimeFT9 months ago

Concordia Hamburg - Wedel

Concordia Hamburg played Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 5-1.

Concordia Hamburg2 - 3DassendorfFull TimeFT9 months ago

Concordia Hamburg - Dassendorf

Concordia Hamburg played Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dassendorf won 2-3.

Matchday Live
Burnley1 - 3WatfordFull TimeFT

Burnley - Watford

Burnley played Watford at the Premier League of England on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Watford won 1-3.

Manchester City6 - 1HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Huddersfield

Manchester City played Huddersfield at the Premier League of England on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City won 6-1.

Brighton3 - 2Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Brighton - Manchester United

Brighton played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brighton won 3-2.

Eibar1 - 2HuescaFull TimeFT

Eibar - Huesca

Eibar played Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Huesca won 1-2.

Rayo Vallecano1 - 4SevillaFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla

Rayo Vallecano played Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Sevilla won 1-4.

Real Madrid1 - 0Getafe50'

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and Real Madrid is winning 1-0.

Torino0 - 1RomaFull TimeFT

Torino - Roma

Torino played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roma won 0-1.

AC MilanGenoaPostponedPst

AC Milan - Genoa

AC Milan are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on August 19.

Bologna0 - 1SpalFull TimeFT

Bologna - Spal

Bologna played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Spal won 0-1.

Empoli2 - 0CagliariFull TimeFT

Empoli - Cagliari

Empoli played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Empoli won 2-0.

Parma2 - 2UdineseFull TimeFT

Parma - Udinese

Parma played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

SampdoriaFiorentinaPostponedPst

Sampdoria - Fiorentina

Sampdoria are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on August 19.

Sassuolo1 - 0Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Inter Milan

Sassuolo played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sassuolo won 1-0.

Strasbourg1 - 1Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne

Strasbourg played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Toulouse2 - 1BordeauxFull TimeFT

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Toulouse played Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Toulouse won 2-1.

Nimes3 - 1MarseilleFull TimeFT

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes played Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nimes won 3-1.

Utrecht2 - 0ZwolleFull TimeFT

Utrecht - Zwolle

Utrecht played Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Utrecht won 2-0.

Emmen1 - 4AZFull TimeFT

Emmen - AZ

Emmen played AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. AZ won 1-4.

Feyenoord3 - 0ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Excelsior

Feyenoord played Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Feyenoord won 3-0.

Heerenveen1 - 1VitesseFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Vitesse

Heerenveen played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nacional1 - 2MoreirenseFull TimeFT

Nacional - Moreirense

Nacional played Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moreirense won 1-2.

Rio Ave3 - 1MaritimoFull TimeFT

Rio Ave - Maritimo

Rio Ave played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rio Ave won 3-1.

Belenenses2 - 3PortoFull TimeFT

Belenenses - Porto

Belenenses played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Porto won 2-3.

Santa Clara3 - 3Braga90 +2'

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 1LokomotivFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Lokomotiv

Kr. Sovetov played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-1.

Zenit4 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Zenit - Ural

Zenit played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zenit won 4-1.

Rostov4 - 0YeniseyFull TimeFT

Rostov - Yenisey

Rostov played Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rostov won 4-0.

Austria V4 - 0AdmiraFull TimeFT

Austria V - Admira

Austria V played Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Austria V won 4-0.

LASK Linz2 - 1RapidFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Rapid

LASK Linz played Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 2-1.

Sturm1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Sturm - Altach

Sturm played Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lafnitz0 - 2HornFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Horn

Lafnitz played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Horn won 0-2.

Kapfenberg3 - 1Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kapfenberg won 3-1.

Antwerp1 - 1Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Club Brugge

Antwerp played Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Genk3 - 1CharleroiFull TimeFT

Genk - Charleroi

Genk played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Genk won 3-1.

Eupen2 - 3GentFull TimeFT

Eupen - Gent

Eupen played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gent won 2-3.

Levski2 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Levski - Septemvri Sofia

Levski played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Levski won 2-0.

Ludogorets1 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia

Ludogorets played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 1-0.

Rudes1 - 2RijekaFull TimeFT

Rudes - Rijeka

Rudes played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rijeka won 1-2.

Hajduk Split0 - 2NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - NK Gorica

Hajduk Split played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 0-2.

Karvina0 - 1PlzenFull TimeFT

Karvina - Plzen

Karvina played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-1.

Sparta Praha2 - 2PribramFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Pribram

Sparta Praha played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Nordsjaelland2 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Vejle

FC Nordsjaelland played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 2-0.

Randers FC3 - 0HobroFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Hobro

Randers FC played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Randers FC won 3-0.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - FC Kobenhavn

AGF Aarhus played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby0 - 1EsbjergFull TimeFT

Brondby - Esbjerg

Brondby played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 0-1.

OB Odense1 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Midtjylland

OB Odense played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brentford2 - 0Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Brentford - Sheffield Wed

Brentford played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brentford won 2-0.

HJK Helsinki0 - 0PS KemiFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - PS Kemi

HJK Helsinki played PS Kemi at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariehamn0 - 0HonkaFull TimeFT

Mariehamn - Honka

Mariehamn played Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

EIF5 - 0Klubi 04Full TimeFT

EIF - Klubi 04

EIF played Klubi 04 at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. EIF won 5-0.

HIFK2 - 2KajaaniFull TimeFT

HIFK - Kajaani

HIFK played Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BFC Dynamo1 - 9KolnFull TimeFT

BFC Dynamo - Koln

BFC Dynamo played Koln at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koln won 1-9.

Chemie Leipzig2 - 1RegensburgFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Regensburg

Chemie Leipzig played Regensburg at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 2-1.

Jeddeloh2 - 5HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Jeddeloh - Heidenheim

Jeddeloh played Heidenheim at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 2-5.

Karlsruher0 - 6HannoverFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Hannover

Karlsruher played Hannover at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hannover won 0-6.

Koblenz0 - 5Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Koblenz - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Koblenz played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 0-5.

Lok Stendal0 - 5Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld

Lok Stendal played Arminia Bielefeld at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 0-5.

Steinbach1 - 2AugsburgFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Augsburg

Steinbach played Augsburg at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Augsburg won 1-2.

Viktoria Koln1 - 3RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - RB Leipzig

Viktoria Koln played RB Leipzig at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 1-3.

Weiche Flensburg1 - 0BochumFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Bochum

Weiche Flensburg played Bochum at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Weiche Flensburg won 1-0.

1860 Munchen1 - 3Holstein KielFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Holstein Kiel

1860 Munchen played Holstein Kiel at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-3.

Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 4Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin

Carl Zeiss Jena played Union Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-4.

Hastedt1 - 11Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Hastedt - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hastedt played Borussia Monchengladbach at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 1-11.

Sogndal2 - 3FloroFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Floro

Sogndal played Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Floro won 2-3.

Jerv1 - 1Sandnes UlfFull TimeFT

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kongsvinger2 - 0NotoddenFull TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Notodden

Kongsvinger played Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 2-0.

Nest-Sotra1 - 0Ham-KamFull TimeFT

Nest-Sotra - Ham-Kam

Nest-Sotra played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nest-Sotra won 1-0.

Tromsdalen2 - 2AalesundFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Aalesund

Tromsdalen played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ullensaker Kisa3 - 2LevangerFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Levanger

Ullensaker Kisa played Levanger at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 3-2.

Viking FK2 - 0StrommenFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Strommen

Viking FK played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Kristiansund0 - 2RosenborgFull TimeFT

Kristiansund - Rosenborg

Kristiansund played Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-2.

Lillestrom1 - 1HaugesundFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Haugesund

Lillestrom played Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ranheim1 - 1SandefjordFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Sandefjord

Ranheim played Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SK Brann2 - 0SarpsborgFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Sarpsborg

SK Brann played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SK Brann won 2-0.

Stabek3 - 1MoldeFull TimeFT

Stabek - Molde

Stabek played Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stabek won 3-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 1StartFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Start

Stromsgodset played Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valerenga3 - 0TromsoFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Tromso

Valerenga played Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Legia2 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Legia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Legia played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legia won 2-1.

Jagiellonia2 - 1Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice

Jagiellonia played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jagiellonia won 2-1.

Lech2 - 5Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Lech - Wisla Krakow

Lech played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 2-5.

Steaua2 - 0SepsiFull TimeFT

Steaua - Sepsi

Steaua played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Steaua won 2-0.

Cluj3 - 1Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Cluj - Dinamo B

Cluj played Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cluj won 3-1.

Spartak-22 - 0RotorFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Rotor

Spartak-2 played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 2-0.

Spartak Subotica1 - 4Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis

Spartak Subotica played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-4.

PartizanRadPostponedPst

Partizan - Rad

Partizan are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 19.

Radnik Surdulica0 - 1Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac

Radnik Surdulica played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Macva Sabac won 0-1.

Ruzomberok0 - 2SlovanFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Slovan

Ruzomberok played Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovan won 0-2.

Trencin3 - 3DACFull TimeFT

Trencin - DAC

Trencin played DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mura0 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Mura - Krsko

Mura played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Krsko won 0-1.

Gorica1 - 0DomzaleFull TimeFT

Gorica - Domzale

Gorica played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Gorica won 1-0.

Olimpija0 - 3MariborFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Maribor won 0-3.

Mallorca1 - 0OsasunaFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Osasuna

Mallorca played Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Oviedo1 - 1ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Oviedo - Extremadura

Oviedo played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaragoza2 - 1Rayo MajadahondaFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda

Zaragoza played Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zaragoza won 2-1.

Las Palmas1 - 0Reus Deportiu60'

Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu

Las Palmas are playing Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Las Palmas is winning 1-0.

GAIS0 - 2VarbergFull TimeFT

GAIS - Varberg

GAIS played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Varberg won 0-2.

Helsingborg2 - 0LandskronaFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Landskrona

Helsingborg played Landskrona at the Superettan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Helsingborg won 2-0.

Elfsborg0 - 1IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoping

Elfsborg played IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 0-1.

Sundsvall0 - 2HackenFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Hacken

Sundsvall played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hacken won 0-2.

Brommapojkarna0 - 2AIKFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - AIK

Brommapojkarna played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AIK won 0-2.

Djurgarden0 - 2KalmarFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Kalmar

Djurgarden played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kalmar won 0-2.

Akhisar Bld genclik1 - 1RizesporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Rizespor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erzurum BB1 - 3BesiktasFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Besiktas

Erzurum BB played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Besiktas won 1-3.

Alanyaspor0 - 2AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu

Alanyaspor played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ankaragucu won 0-2.

Galatasaray1 - 0GoztepeFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Goztepe

Galatasaray played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Galatasaray won 1-0.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 1AltayFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Altay

Afjet Afyonspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Demirspor Adana0 - 1DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Denizlispor

Demirspor Adana played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Denizlispor won 0-1.

B.B. Gaziantep1 - 1IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Istanbulspor

B.B. Gaziantep played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eskisehirspor2 - 2BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor

Eskisehirspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Desna2 - 2KarpatyFull TimeFT

Desna - Karpaty

Desna played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vorskla2 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Mariupol

Vorskla played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vorskla won 2-1.

Zorya0 - 0Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk

Zorya played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guangzhou Evergrande5 - 0Tianjin QuanjianFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian

Guangzhou Evergrande played Tianjin Quanjian at the Super League of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 5-0.

Hebei CFFC4 - 1Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Shanghai Shenhua

Hebei CFFC played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 4-1.

Consadole Sapporo3 - 2F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - F.C.Tokyo

Consadole Sapporo played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 3-2.

Nagoya Grampus Eight3 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 3-0.

Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 3Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shimizu S-Pulse played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 2Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Cerezo Osaka

V-Varen Nagasaki played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-2.

Kashima Antlers1 - 0Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashima Antlers played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-0.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 0Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol

Jubilo Iwata played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 2-0.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 2Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe

Shonan Bellmare played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 0-2.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 1Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka

Vegalta Sendai played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 2-1.

AmaZulu Durban2 - 1Free State StarsFull TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Free State Stars

AmaZulu Durban played Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 2-1.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 0Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates

Bloemfontein Celtic played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bloemfontein Celtic won 1-0.

Toluca3 - 0TijuanaFull TimeFT

Toluca - Tijuana

Toluca played Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Toluca won 3-0.

Santos Laguna-Tigres23:00

Santos Laguna - Tigres

Santos Laguna are playing Tigres at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta United1 - 1Columbus Crew53'

Atlanta United - Columbus Crew

Atlanta United are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

D.C. United-New England Revolution23:30

D.C. United - New England Revolution

D.C. United are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Los Angeles FC-Colorado Rapids02:00

Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids

Los Angeles FC are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San Martin SJ1 - 0Patronato de ParanaFull TimeFT

San Martin SJ - Patronato de Parana

San Martin SJ played Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. San Martin SJ won 1-0.

Colon2 - 2TigreFull TimeFT

Colon - Tigre

Colon played Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aldosivi2 - 1HuracanFull TimeFT

Aldosivi - Huracan

Aldosivi played Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Aldosivi won 2-1.

San Lorenzo1 - 0Lanus33'

San Lorenzo - Lanus

San Lorenzo are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the first half and San Lorenzo is winning 1-0.

Racing-Velez Sarsfield23:00

Racing - Velez Sarsfield

Racing are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PR3 - 0FlamengoFull TimeFT

Atletico-PR - Flamengo

Atletico-PR played Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atletico-PR won 3-0.

Internacional1 - 0ParanaFull TimeFT

Internacional - Parana

Internacional played Parana at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Internacional won 1-0.

Botafogo0 - 3Atletico-MGFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Atletico-MG

Botafogo played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 0-3.

Cruzeiro1 - 1BahiaFull TimeFT

Cruzeiro - Bahia

Cruzeiro played Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitoria0 - 3PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Palmeiras

Vitoria played Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-3.

America MG-Fluminense22:00

America MG - Fluminense

America MG are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo-Chapecoense22:00

Sao Paulo - Chapecoense

Sao Paulo are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo Iquiue2 - 1Colo ColoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - Colo Colo

Deportivo Iquiue played Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deportivo Iquiue won 2-1.

U. Concepcion0 - 0Deportes TemucoFull TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Deportes Temuco

U. Concepcion played Deportes Temuco at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad Catolica1 - 1Curico UnidoHalf TimeHT

Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido

Universidad Catolica are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Indep. Medellin1 - 0Rionegro Aguilas21'

Indep. Medellin - Rionegro Aguilas

Indep. Medellin are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Indep. Medellin is winning 1-0.

Millonarios-Deportivo Cali22:15

Millonarios - Deportivo Cali

Millonarios are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico Huila-Once Caldas23:00

Atletico Huila - Once Caldas

Atletico Huila are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CD Jaguares-Santa Fe Bogota01:00

CD Jaguares - Santa Fe Bogota

CD Jaguares are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Delfin1 - 1Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Delfin - Independiente Del Valle

Delfin played Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Emelec-Deportivo Cuenca22:00

Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca

Emelec are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cerro Porteno0 - 1Olimpia90 +3'

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Olimpia is winning 0-1.

Sportivo Luqueno-Deportivo Santani22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Santani

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Univ. San Martin2 - 0Comerciantes UnidosFull TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos

Univ. San Martin played Comerciantes Unidos at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 2-0.

Academia Cantolao1 - 1MelgarFull TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Melgar

Academia Cantolao played Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universitario0 - 0Atletico Garcilaso19'

Universitario - Atletico Garcilaso

Universitario are playing Atletico Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Rosario-Sport Boys23:15

Sport Rosario - Sport Boys

Sport Rosario are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Boston River2 - 3Cerro M.Full TimeFT

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River played Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cerro M. won 2-3.

Fenix1 - 2Defensor SportingFull TimeFT

Fenix - Defensor Sporting

Fenix played Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Defensor Sporting won 1-2.

Rampla2 - 0Racing ClubFull TimeFT

Rampla - Racing Club

Rampla played Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rampla won 2-0.

Torque3 - 0River Plate FCFull TimeFT

Torque - River Plate FC

Torque played River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Torque won 3-0.

Nacional M.0 - 0Atletico Progreso16'

Nacional M. - Atletico Progreso

Nacional M. are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Celta-24 - 2AlondrasFull TimeFT

Celta-2 - Alondras

Celta-2 played Alondras at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Celta-2 won 4-2.

CD Marino2 - 3Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

CD Marino - Las Palmas-2

CD Marino played Las Palmas-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Palmas-2 won 2-3.

Pafos3 - 0Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Pafos - Enosis Paralimni

Pafos played Enosis Paralimni at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pafos won 3-0.

Xanthi2 - 1IraklisFull TimeFT

Xanthi - Iraklis

Xanthi played Iraklis at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xanthi won 2-1.

Trikala2 - 1LarisaFull TimeFT

Trikala - Larisa

Trikala played Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trikala won 2-1.

Crotone1 - 2RendeFull TimeFT

Crotone - Rende

Crotone played Rende at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rende won 1-2.

Virtus Entella3 - 1AlbissolaFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Albissola

Virtus Entella played Albissola at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Virtus Entella won 3-1.

Kukesi1 - 1LaciFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Laci

Kukesi played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teuta0 - 0FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Teuta - Flamurtari

Teuta played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 19. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ararat0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Ararat - Shirak

Ararat played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Alashkert

Gandzasar-Kapan played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alashkert won 0-1.

Pyunik3 - 1Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia

Pyunik played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on August 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pyunik won 3-1.

Grodig1 - 2SeekirchenFull TimeFT

Grodig - Seekirchen

Grodig played Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Seekirchen won 1-2.

Neulengbach W0 - 0Innsbruck WFull TimeFT

Neulengbach W - Innsbruck W

Neulengbach W played Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Landhaus W5 - 0Sudburgenland WFull TimeFT

Landhaus W - Sudburgenland W

Landhaus W played Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Landhaus W won 5-0.

Neftci Baku2 - 1GabalaFull TimeFT

Neftci Baku - Gabala

Neftci Baku played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Neftci Baku won 2-1.

Sabah FK1 - 4SumgayitFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Sumgayit

Sabah FK played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sumgayit won 1-4.

Vitebsk2 - 0Luch MinskFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - Luch Minsk

Vitebsk played Luch Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 2-0.

Slutsk1 - 3Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-3.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 2GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Gorodeya

Dinamo Minsk played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gorodeya won 0-2.

Oud-Heverlee1 - 1Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Oud-Heverlee played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sloga Doboj0 - 2ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Sloga Doboj - Zeljeznicar

Sloga Doboj played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 0-2.

Sarajevo4 - 2ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Zrinjski

Sarajevo played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 4-2.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0PirinFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Pirin

Arda Kardzhali played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-0.

Dobrudzha1 - 1Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Dobrudzha - Lokomotiv Sofia

Dobrudzha played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taborsko2 - 2VlasimFull TimeFT

Taborsko - Vlasim

Taborsko played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jablonec U-212 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Jablonec U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Jablonec U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bohemians 1905 U-212 - 5Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dukla Praha U-21 won 2-5.

Hradec Kralove U-213 - 1Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 3-1.

Teplice U-211 - 1Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Teplice U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Teplice U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Praha W8 - 0Lokomotiva Brno WFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Sparta Praha W played Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 8-0.

Slovacko W4 - 2Liberec WFull TimeFT

Slovacko W - Liberec W

Slovacko W played Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Slovacko W won 4-2.

Slovacko U-21Olomouc U-21PostponedPst

Slovacko U-21 - Olomouc U-21

Slovacko U-21 are playing Olomouc U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19.

Trinec U-212 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Trinec U-21 - Brno U-21

Trinec U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Trinec U-21 won 2-1.

Zlin U-21Ostrava U-21PostponedPst

Zlin U-21 - Ostrava U-21

Zlin U-21 are playing Ostrava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19.

Jihlava U-21Karvina U-21PostponedPst

Jihlava U-21 - Karvina U-21

Jihlava U-21 are playing Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19.

Sokol Brozany2 - 2Karlovy VaryFull TimeFT

Sokol Brozany - Karlovy Vary

Sokol Brozany played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stechovice1 - 1Slovan VelvaryFull TimeFT

Stechovice - Slovan Velvary

Stechovice played Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viktorie Jirny2 - 4DobroviceFull TimeFT

Viktorie Jirny - Dobrovice

Viktorie Jirny played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 2-4.

Helsingor0 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Fredericia

Helsingor played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Fredericia won 0-1.

Hvidovre2 - 1NaestvedFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Naestved

Hvidovre played Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Hvidovre won 2-1.

Koge1 - 0NykobingFull TimeFT

Koge - Nykobing

Koge played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Koge won 1-0.

Roskilde0 - 1SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Silkeborg

Roskilde played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Silkeborg won 0-1.

Thisted4 - 0LyngbyFull TimeFT

Thisted - Lyngby

Thisted played Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Thisted won 4-0.

Viborg2 - 0Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Viborg - Fremad Amager

Viborg played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Viborg won 2-0.

Ringkobing1 - 2JammerbugtFull TimeFT

Ringkobing - Jammerbugt

Ringkobing played Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jammerbugt won 1-2.

Avarta0 - 1MiddelfartFull TimeFT

Avarta - Middelfart

Avarta played Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Middelfart won 0-1.

AB Copenhagen0 - 1B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - B 73 Slagelse

AB Copenhagen played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B 73 Slagelse won 0-1.

Sunderland3 - 0Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Scunthorpe United

Sunderland played Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sunderland won 3-0.

West Ham U-234 - 6Manchester City U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Manchester City U-23

West Ham U-23 played Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 4-6.

Arsenal W3 - 1West Ham WFull TimeFT

Arsenal W - West Ham W

Arsenal W played West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 3-1.

Birmingham W0 - 0Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Birmingham W - Manchester City W

Birmingham W played Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chelsea W3 - 1Brighton WFull TimeFT

Chelsea W - Brighton W

Chelsea W played Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 3-1.

Crystal Palace W1 - 1Tottenham W5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Crystal Palace W - Tottenham W

Crystal Palace W played Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace W won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Leicester City W2 - 2Bristol Academy WFull TimeFT

Leicester City W - Bristol Academy W

Leicester City W played Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lewes W5 - 0Charlton Athletic WFull TimeFT

Lewes W - Charlton Athletic W

Lewes W played Charlton Athletic W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lewes W won 5-0.

Liverpool W0 - 1Manchester Utd WFull TimeFT

Liverpool W - Manchester Utd W

Liverpool W played Manchester Utd W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 0-1.

London Bees W1 - 1Yeovil WFull TimeFT

London Bees W - Yeovil W

London Bees W played Yeovil W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reading W4 - 1Durham WFull TimeFT

Reading W - Durham W

Reading W played Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading W won 4-1.

Vaprus Parnu0 - 4Levadia TFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Levadia T

Vaprus Parnu played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-4.

Flora3 - 1Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Flora - Tallinna Kalev

Flora played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flora won 3-1.

Gnistan3 - 1PEPOFull TimeFT

Gnistan - PEPO

Gnistan played PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gnistan won 3-1.

KaaPo5 - 0KiffenFull TimeFT

KaaPo - Kiffen

KaaPo played Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KaaPo won 5-0.

GrIFK1 - 1SalPaFull TimeFT

GrIFK - SalPa

GrIFK played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS Hercules1 - 0PK-37Full TimeFT

JS Hercules - PK-37

JS Hercules played PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JS Hercules won 1-0.

KuFu-982 - 1KraftFull TimeFT

KuFu-98 - Kraft

KuFu-98 played Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KuFu-98 won 2-1.

VIFK1 - 1OLSFull TimeFT

VIFK - OLS

VIFK played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saburtalo0 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Saburtalo - Dila Gori

Saburtalo played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LSK Hansa0 - 1Werder-2Full TimeFT

LSK Hansa - Werder-2

LSK Hansa played Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Werder-2 won 0-1.

Hannover-20 - 0Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Vfb Oldenburg

Hannover-2 played Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

VfL Oldenburg1 - 0HavelseFull TimeFT

VfL Oldenburg - Havelse

VfL Oldenburg played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. VfL Oldenburg won 1-0.

Borussia M-21 - 3Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Borussia M-2 - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Borussia M-2 played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 won 1-3.

Essen2 - 0Koln-2Full TimeFT

Essen - Koln-2

Essen played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Essen won 2-0.

BAK 071 - 1Bischofswerdaer FVFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV

BAK 07 played Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carl Zeiss Jena U-190 - 5RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-5.

Magdeburg U-195 - 3Werder U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Werder U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Magdeburg U-19 won 5-3.

Osnabruck U-190 - 1Hertha U-19Full TimeFT

Osnabruck U-19 - Hertha U-19

Osnabruck U-19 played Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 0-1.

St. Pauli U-194 - 0Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. St. Pauli U-19 won 4-0.

Wolfsburg U-194 - 2Hamburger U-19Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 played Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg U-19 won 4-2.

Havelse U-190 - 3Union Berlin U-19Full TimeFT

Havelse U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Havelse U-19 played Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Berlin U-19 won 0-3.

Freiburg U-192 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt U-19Full TimeFT

Freiburg U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Freiburg U-19 played Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Freiburg U-19 won 2-1.

Hoffenheim U-190 - 0Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 4Mainz U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Mainz U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Mainz U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 0-4.

Nurnberg U-190 - 1Karlsruher U-19Full TimeFT

Nurnberg U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Nurnberg U-19 played Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karlsruher U-19 won 0-1.

Stuttgarter Kickers U-191 - 3Augsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 played Augsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Augsburg U-19 won 1-3.

Stuttgart U-191 - 0Heidenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Stuttgart U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Stuttgart U-19 played Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-0.

Alemannia Aachen U-194 - 2Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Bayer U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 4-2.

Borussia D. U-195 - 1Munster U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Munster U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 5-1.

Borussia M U-190 - 0Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia M U-19 - Schalke U-19

Borussia M U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Duisburg U-190 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Full TimeFT

Duisburg U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Duisburg U-19 played Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 0-2.

Essen U-191 - 3Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Essen U-19 - Bochum U-19

Essen U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 1-3.

Rodinghausen U-192 - 1Paderborn U-19Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Rodinghausen U-19 played Paderborn U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rodinghausen U-19 won 2-1.

Koln U-194 - 0Oberhausen U-19Full TimeFT

Koln U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Koln U-19 played Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 4-0.

Eltersdorf3 - 2Jahn ForchheimFull TimeFT

Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim

Eltersdorf played Jahn Forchheim at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eltersdorf won 3-2.

DJK Bamberg1 - 2SeligenportenFull TimeFT

DJK Bamberg - Seligenporten

DJK Bamberg played Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Seligenporten won 1-2.

Vach1 - 3AnsbachFull TimeFT

Vach - Ansbach

Vach played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ansbach won 1-3.

Jahn Regensburg-21 - 1KirchanschoringFull TimeFT

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Kirchanschoring

Jahn Regensburg-2 played Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schwabmunchen0 - 3Rain LechFull TimeFT

Schwabmunchen - Rain Lech

Schwabmunchen played Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rain Lech won 0-3.

Turkgucu-Ataspor3 - 2HolzkirchenFull TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Holzkirchen

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Holzkirchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 3-2.

Ederbergland1 - 4Neu-IsenburgFull TimeFT

Ederbergland - Neu-Isenburg

Ederbergland played Neu-Isenburg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neu-Isenburg won 1-4.

Ginsheim0 - 1Bad VilbelFull TimeFT

Ginsheim - Bad Vilbel

Ginsheim played Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bad Vilbel won 0-1.

Lohfelden4 - 0WaldgirmesFull TimeFT

Lohfelden - Waldgirmes

Lohfelden played Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lohfelden won 4-0.

Eddersheim4 - 0Buchonia FliedenFull TimeFT

Eddersheim - Buchonia Flieden

Eddersheim played Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Eddersheim won 4-0.

Buchholz1 - 4SaselFull TimeFT

Buchholz - Sasel

Buchholz played Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sasel won 1-4.

Pinneberg0 - 2NiendorferFull TimeFT

Pinneberg - Niendorfer

Pinneberg played Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Niendorfer won 0-2.

Todesfelde1 - 1EichedeFull TimeFT

Todesfelde - Eichede

Todesfelde played Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oberachern3 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers-2Full TimeFT

Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers-2

Oberachern played Stuttgarter Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oberachern won 3-1.

Blumenthaler SV3 - 2BTS NeustadtFull TimeFT

Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt

Blumenthaler SV played BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Blumenthaler SV won 3-2.

Borgfeld0 - 2Bremer SVFull TimeFT

Borgfeld - Bremer SV

Borgfeld played Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bremer SV won 0-2.

Leher TS2 - 1OSC BremerhavenFull TimeFT

Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven

Leher TS played OSC Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leher TS won 2-1.

Schwachhausen4 - 2Aumund-VegesackFull TimeFT

Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack

Schwachhausen played Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwachhausen won 4-2.

SFL Bremerhaven0 - 1OberneulandFull TimeFT

SFL Bremerhaven - Oberneuland

SFL Bremerhaven played Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oberneuland won 0-1.

Braunschweig-21 - 1UphusenFull TimeFT

Braunschweig-2 - Uphusen

Braunschweig-2 played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arminia Hannover0 - 3Hagen-UthledeFull TimeFT

Arminia Hannover - Hagen-Uthlede

Arminia Hannover played Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hagen-Uthlede won 0-3.

Heeslinger SC1 - 1BersenbruckFull TimeFT

Heeslinger SC - Bersenbruck

Heeslinger SC played Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dillingen3 - 4Arminia LudwigshafenFull TimeFT

Dillingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Dillingen played Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arminia Ludwigshafen won 3-4.

Emmelshausen0 - 6Kaiserslautern-2Full TimeFT

Emmelshausen - Kaiserslautern-2

Emmelshausen played Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern-2 won 0-6.

Brunninghausen2 - 3AhlenFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Ahlen

Brunninghausen played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahlen won 2-3.

Ennepetal1 - 3ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - ASC Dortmund

Ennepetal played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 1-3.

Paderborn-23 - 0GievenbeckFull TimeFT

Paderborn-2 - Gievenbeck

Paderborn-2 played Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn-2 won 3-0.

Schermbeck0 - 1SiegenFull TimeFT

Schermbeck - Siegen

Schermbeck played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Siegen won 0-1.

Sprockhovel6 - 0GuterslohFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Gutersloh

Sprockhovel played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sprockhovel won 6-0.

TuS Haltern2 - 1Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne

TuS Haltern played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 2-1.

Germania Ratingen2 - 3Union NettetalFull TimeFT

Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal

Germania Ratingen played Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Union Nettetal won 2-3.

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld2 - 2SF BaumbergFull TimeFT

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - SF Baumberg

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld played SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kleve0 - 2FC BocholtFull TimeFT

Kleve - FC Bocholt

Kleve played FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Bocholt won 0-2.

Meerbusch4 - 1HildenFull TimeFT

Meerbusch - Hilden

Meerbusch played Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meerbusch won 4-1.

SSVg Velbert4 - 01880 DusseldorfFull TimeFT

SSVg Velbert - 1880 Dusseldorf

SSVg Velbert played 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 4-0.

SW Essen0 - 1HombergFull TimeFT

SW Essen - Homberg

SW Essen played Homberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homberg won 0-1.

Dusseldorf West2 - 1SC VelbertFull TimeFT

Dusseldorf West - SC Velbert

Dusseldorf West played SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dusseldorf West won 2-1.

FSV Duisburg0 - 2VfB SpeldorfFull TimeFT

FSV Duisburg - VfB Speldorf

FSV Duisburg played VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. VfB Speldorf won 0-2.

Monheim1 - 3SchonnebeckFull TimeFT

Monheim - Schonnebeck

Monheim played Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Schonnebeck won 1-3.

Budaors2 - 3KaposvarFull TimeFT

Budaors - Kaposvar

Budaors played Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kaposvar won 2-3.

Cegled0 - 0NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Cegled - Nyiregyhaza

Cegled played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kazincbarcikai0 - 0BalmazujvarosFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Balmazujvaros

Kazincbarcikai played Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monori2 - 3GyorFull TimeFT

Monori - Gyor

Monori played Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gyor won 2-3.

Mosonmagyarovar0 - 0TiszakecskeFull TimeFT

Mosonmagyarovar - Tiszakecske

Mosonmagyarovar played Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Soroksar1 - 3DorogFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Dorog

Soroksar played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dorog won 1-3.

Zalaegerszeg3 - 1BekescsabaFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Bekescsaba

Zalaegerszeg played Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 3-1.

Gyirmot3 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Vac

Gyirmot played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 3-0.

Siofok0 - 0BudafokiFull TimeFT

Siofok - Budafoki

Siofok played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vasas3 - 3CsakvarFull TimeFT

Vasas - Csakvar

Vasas played Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

KA Akureyri0 - 1KR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik

KA Akureyri played KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KR Reykjavik won 0-1.

Fylkir1 - 1FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT

Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fylkir played FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grindavik2 - 2StjarnanFull TimeFT

Grindavik - Stjarnan

Grindavik played Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fram0 - 0NjardvikFull TimeFT

Fram - Njardvik

Fram played Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cork City1 - 1St Patrick'sFull TimeFT

Cork City - St Patrick's

Cork City played St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 1Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Maccabi Netanya at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 2-1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv4 - 1Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 4-1.

BisceglieMateraPostponedPst

Bisceglie - Matera

Bisceglie are playing Matera at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

RietiTeramoPostponedPst

Rieti - Teramo

Rieti are playing Teramo at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

CavesePaganesePostponedPst

Cavese - Paganese

Cavese are playing Paganese at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

FanoGubbioPostponedPst

Fano - Gubbio

Fano are playing Gubbio at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

RiminiImolesePostponedPst

Rimini - Imolese

Rimini are playing Imolese at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

SiracusaRegginaPostponedPst

Siracusa - Reggina

Siracusa are playing Reggina at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

Valmiera2 - 4Rigas FSFull TimeFT

Valmiera - Rigas FS

Valmiera played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 2-4.

Spartaks1 - 2VentspilsFull TimeFT

Spartaks - Ventspils

Spartaks played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ventspils won 1-2.

Preilu0 - 4RTUFull TimeFT

Preilu - RTU

Preilu played RTU at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. RTU won 0-4.

Atlantas0 - 2TrakaiFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Trakai

Atlantas played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trakai won 0-2.

Zalgiris4 - 0Spyris KaunasFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Spyris Kaunas

Zalgiris played Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 4-0.

Panevezys4 - 1Vilniaus VytisFull TimeFT

Panevezys - Vilniaus Vytis

Panevezys played Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Panevezys won 4-1.

Etzella2 - 1RumelangeFull TimeFT

Etzella - Rumelange

Etzella played Rumelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Etzella won 2-1.

Hamm Benfica2 - 2PetangeFull TimeFT

Hamm Benfica - Petange

Hamm Benfica played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mondorf-les-Bains0 - 2Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - Jeunesse Esch

Mondorf-les-Bains played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 0-2.

Differdange1 - 3UNA StrassenFull TimeFT

Differdange - UNA Strassen

Differdange played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 1-3.

Rosport2 - 1Progres NiedercornFull TimeFT

Rosport - Progres Niedercorn

Rosport played Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosport won 2-1.

Olimpia Balti0 - 1ZimbruFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Zimbru

Olimpia Balti played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zimbru won 0-1.

Sfintul Gheorghe1 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub

Sfintul Gheorghe played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 1-0.

Speranta1 - 0Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Speranta - Dinamo-Auto

Speranta played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Speranta won 1-0.

Buducnost0 - 0Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Lovcen Cetinje

Buducnost played Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Avaldsnes W3 - 3Grand Bodo WFull TimeFT

Avaldsnes W - Grand Bodo W

Avaldsnes W played Grand Bodo W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Moss1 - 0MjolnerFull TimeFT

Moss - Mjolner

Moss played Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Moss won 1-0.

Flekkeroy1 - 1NardoFull TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Nardo

Flekkeroy played Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skeid3 - 1Stjordals-BlinkFull TimeFT

Skeid - Stjordals-Blink

Skeid played Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Skeid won 3-1.

Gornik Zabrze U-192 - 2Cracovia U-19Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-19 - Cracovia U-19

Gornik Zabrze U-19 played Cracovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arouca1 - 2Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Arouca - Benfica-2

Arouca played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Benfica-2 won 1-2.

Leixoes0 - 1VarzimFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Varzim

Leixoes played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Varzim won 0-1.

Academico Viseu3 - 1OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Oliveirense

Academico Viseu played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 3-1.

Familcao2 - 0PenafielFull TimeFT

Familcao - Penafiel

Familcao played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Familcao won 2-0.

Belasica Strumica0 - 2Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Academy Pandev

Belasica Strumica played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 0-2.

Makedonija0 - 0ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Makedonija - Shkendija

Makedonija played Shkendija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 1VardarFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Vardar

Renova Dzepciste played Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vardar won 0-1.

Shkupi0 - 0PobedaFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Pobeda

Shkupi played Pobeda at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arges2 - 0MetaloglobusFull TimeFT

Arges - Metaloglobus

Arges played Metaloglobus at the Liga II of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arges won 2-0.

Universitatea Cluj3 - 0EnergeticianulFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Energeticianul

Universitatea Cluj played Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 3-0.

ASU Poli Timisoara0 - 0Luceafarul OradeaFull TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea

ASU Poli Timisoara played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga II of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kr. Sovetov-D2 - 0Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 2-0.

Zenit-D3 - 1Ural-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Ural-D

Zenit-D played Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 3-1.

Dinamo-D4 - 0Ufa-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Ufa-D

Dinamo-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 4-0.

Kilmarnock1 - 3RangersFull TimeFT

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock played Rangers at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Rangers won 1-3.

Hibernian3 - 2Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Ross County

Hibernian played Ross County at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian won 3-2.

Zilina-22 - 1Tatran PresovFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Tatran Presov

Zilina-2 played Tatran Presov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 2-1.

Slavoj Trebisov0 - 3Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Slavoj Trebisov - Liptovsky Mikulas

Slavoj Trebisov played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 0-3.

Ilirija Ljubljana1 - 1RadomljeFull TimeFT

Ilirija Ljubljana - Radomlje

Ilirija Ljubljana played Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rogaska1 - 7DravaFull TimeFT

Rogaska - Drava

Rogaska played Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Drava won 1-7.

Castelldefels1 - 1GramaFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Grama

Castelldefels played Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1San CristobalFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - San Cristobal

Cerdanyola del Valles played San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pobla Mafumet1 - 1LlagosteraFull TimeFT

Pobla Mafumet - Llagostera

Pobla Mafumet played Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santfeliuenc1 - 1Reus Deportiu-2Full TimeFT

Santfeliuenc - Reus Deportiu-2

Santfeliuenc played Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CE Europa1 - 1MartinencFull TimeFT

CE Europa - Martinenc

CE Europa played Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sant Andreu0 - 0PratFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Prat

Sant Andreu played Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mercadal0 - 0FormenteraFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Formentera

Mercadal played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pena Deportivo3 - 0Son CladeraFull TimeFT

Pena Deportivo - Son Cladera

Pena Deportivo played Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 3-0.

Alcudia1 - 0San RafaelFull TimeFT

Alcudia - San Rafael

Alcudia played San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alcudia won 1-0.

Ferriolense1 - 0EsporlesFull TimeFT

Ferriolense - Esporles

Ferriolense played Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ferriolense won 1-0.

Vittsjo W2 - 1Pitea WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Pitea W

Vittsjo W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vittsjo W won 2-1.

Goteborg W3 - 0Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Goteborg W - Djurgarden W

Goteborg W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 3-0.

Linkoping W5 - 2Limhamn WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Limhamn W

Linkoping W played Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping W won 5-2.

Atvidaberg4 - 0TvaakerFull TimeFT

Atvidaberg - Tvaaker

Atvidaberg played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atvidaberg won 4-0.

Karlskrona0 - 0AngelholmFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Angelholm

Karlskrona played Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oddevold1 - 4EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Oddevold - Eskilsminne

Oddevold played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 1-4.

Skelleftea1 - 1Carlstad UnitedFull TimeFT

Skelleftea - Carlstad United

Skelleftea played Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arameiska-Syrianska0 - 1UmeaFull TimeFT

Arameiska-Syrianska - Umea

Arameiska-Syrianska played Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Umea won 0-1.

Assyriska2 - 4KarlslundsFull TimeFT

Assyriska - Karlslunds

Assyriska played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlslunds won 2-4.

Orebro Syrianska2 - 3TorslandaFull TimeFT

Orebro Syrianska - Torslanda

Orebro Syrianska played Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torslanda won 2-3.

Mora FC0 - 6SkiljeboFull TimeFT

Mora FC - Skiljebo

Mora FC played Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skiljebo won 0-6.

Pitea7 - 1IFK UmeaFull TimeFT

Pitea - IFK Umea

Pitea played IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pitea won 7-1.

Eskilstuna City2 - 1VarmdoFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna City - Varmdo

Eskilstuna City played Varmdo at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eskilstuna City won 2-1.

Sleipner1 - 4SylviaFull TimeFT

Sleipner - Sylvia

Sleipner played Sylvia at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sylvia won 1-4.

Olympic BK2 - 5SavedalenFull TimeFT

Olympic BK - Savedalen

Olympic BK played Savedalen at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Savedalen won 2-5.

Buochs0 - 2GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Buochs - Grasshoppers

Buochs played Grasshoppers at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 0-2.

Freienbach0 - 5SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Freienbach - Schaffhausen

Freienbach played Schaffhausen at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Schaffhausen won 0-5.

Dietikon0 - 4LuganoFull TimeFT

Dietikon - Lugano

Dietikon played Lugano at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lugano won 0-4.

Gland1 - 9LuzernFull TimeFT

Gland - Luzern

Gland played Luzern at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luzern won 1-9.

Ueberstorf0 - 6St. GallenFull TimeFT

Ueberstorf - St. Gallen

Ueberstorf played St. Gallen at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 0-6.

Fleurier3 - 1NidauFull TimeFT

Fleurier - Nidau

Fleurier played Nidau at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleurier won 3-1.

Klingnau7 - 0BramoisFull TimeFT

Klingnau - Bramois

Klingnau played Bramois at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Klingnau won 7-0.

Yverdon0 - 1XamaxFull TimeFT

Yverdon - Xamax

Yverdon played Xamax at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Xamax won 0-1.

Erzurum BB U-211 - 2Besiktas U-21Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB U-21 - Besiktas U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 played Besiktas U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Besiktas U-21 won 1-2.

Akhisar Bld U-211 - 0Rizespor U-21Full TimeFT

Akhisar Bld U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Akhisar Bld U-21 played Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld U-21 won 1-0.

Alanyaspor U-212 - 1Ankaragucu U-21Full TimeFT

Alanyaspor U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Alanyaspor U-21 played Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alanyaspor U-21 won 2-1.

Galatasaray U-214 - 0Goztepe U-21Full TimeFT

Galatasaray U-21 - Goztepe U-21

Galatasaray U-21 played Goztepe U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 4-0.

Gaziantepspor U-211 - 2Istanbulspor U-21Full TimeFT

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Istanbulspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 played Istanbulspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Istanbulspor U-21 won 1-2.

Afyonspor U-211 - 0Altay U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Altay U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Altay U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Afyonspor U-21 won 1-0.

Eskisehirspor U-213 - 2Balikesirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eskisehirspor U-21 won 3-2.

Barry Town3 - 2Bala TownFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Bala Town

Barry Town played Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barry Town won 3-2.

Connah's QN1 - 0TNSFull TimeFT

Connah's QN - TNS

Connah's QN played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Connah's QN won 1-0.

Japan U-230 - 1Vietnam U-23Full TimeFT

Japan U-23 - Vietnam U-23

Japan U-23 played Vietnam U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vietnam U-23 won 0-1.

Pakistan U-232 - 1Nepal U-23Full TimeFT

Pakistan U-23 - Nepal U-23

Pakistan U-23 played Nepal U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pakistan U-23 won 2-1.

Bangladesh U-231 - 0Qatar U-23Full TimeFT

Bangladesh U-23 - Qatar U-23

Bangladesh U-23 played Qatar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangladesh U-23 won 1-0.

Thailand U-230 - 1Uzbekistan U-23Full TimeFT

Thailand U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Thailand U-23 played Uzbekistan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uzbekistan U-23 won 0-1.

Timor-Leste U-232 - 5Syria U-23Full TimeFT

Timor-Leste U-23 - Syria U-23

Timor-Leste U-23 played Syria U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Syria U-23 won 2-5.

United Arab Emirates U-231 - 2China PR U-23Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-23 - China PR U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 played China PR U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. China PR U-23 won 1-2.

Dalian Transcendence2 - 2Meizhou Meixian TechandFull TimeFT

Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Meixian Techand

Dalian Transcendence played Meizhou Meixian Techand at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring1 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zhejiang Greentown

Heilongjiang Lava Spring played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Greentown won 1-2.

Shanghai Shenxin1 - 1Yanbian FundeFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian Funde

Shanghai Shenxin played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shenzhen FC3 - 2Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall

Shenzhen FC played Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shenzhen FC won 3-2.

Zhejiang Yiteng3 - 0ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Shijiazhuang

Zhejiang Yiteng played Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Yiteng won 3-0.

Xinjiang Tianshan1 - 1Beijing BGFull TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing BG

Xinjiang Tianshan played Beijing BG at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mes Rafsanjan2 - 2Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Arvand Khorramshahr

Mes Rafsanjan played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Shahin Bushehr

Baderan Tehran played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malavan1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis Pakdasht6 - 0Machine SaziFull TimeFT

Persepolis Pakdasht - Machine Sazi

Persepolis Pakdasht played Machine Sazi at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Persepolis Pakdasht won 6-0.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Oxin Alborz

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 0-1.

Gifu0 - 2Roasso KumamotoFull TimeFT

Gifu - Roasso Kumamoto

Gifu played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 0-2.

Kaisar2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Ordabasy

Kaisar played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaisar won 2-1.

Zhetysu2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Irtish

Zhetysu played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 2-0.

FC Seoul0 - 2Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors

FC Seoul played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-2.

Gangwon FC7 - 0Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Incheon United

Gangwon FC played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 7-0.

Jeonnam Dragons6 - 4Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings

Jeonnam Dragons played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 6-4.

Gwangju Sangmu2 - 2Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Seoul E-Land

Gwangju Sangmu played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 3Al NejmehFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Al Nejmeh

Al Ahed Beirut played Al Nejmeh at the Elite cup of Lebanon on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Nejmeh won 1-3.

Al Akha Al Ahli3 - 1Salam ZghartaFull TimeFT

Al Akha Al Ahli - Salam Zgharta

Al Akha Al Ahli played Salam Zgharta at the Elite cup of Lebanon on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Akha Al Ahli won 3-1.

Kuala Lumpur0 - 2PerakFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Perak

Kuala Lumpur played Perak at the National cup of Malaysia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 0-2.

PKNS2 - 3Felda UnitedFull TimeFT

PKNS - Felda United

PKNS played Felda United at the National cup of Malaysia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felda United won 2-3.

Al Duhail0 - 0Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Rayyan SC

Al Duhail played Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 19. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Sadd SC Doha1 - 1Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 19. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balestier Khalsa2 - 2WarriorsFull TimeFT

Balestier Khalsa - Warriors

Balestier Khalsa played Warriors at the Premier League of Singapore on August 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aduana Stars0 - 2ASEC MimosasFull TimeFT

Aduana Stars - ASEC Mimosas

Aduana Stars played ASEC Mimosas at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASEC Mimosas won 0-2.

CARA Brazzaville3 - 1WACFull TimeFT

CARA Brazzaville - WAC

CARA Brazzaville played WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CARA Brazzaville won 3-1.

Songo1 - 1Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

Songo - Al Masry Port Said

Songo played Al Masry Port Said at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

V. Club2 - 0RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

V. Club - RCA Casablanca

V. Club played RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. V. Club won 2-0.

Gor Mahia1 - 2Rayon SportsFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Rayon Sports

Gor Mahia played Rayon Sports at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rayon Sports won 1-2.

Young Africans2 - 1USM AlgerFull TimeFT

Young Africans - USM Alger

Young Africans played USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Young Africans won 2-1.

Al Hilal Omdurman0 - 2RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Omdurman - RSB Berkane

Al Hilal Omdurman played RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 0-2.

Djoliba0 - 1Enyimba AbaFull TimeFT

Djoliba - Enyimba Aba

Djoliba played Enyimba Aba at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Enyimba Aba won 0-1.

Ben Guerdane2 - 1GabesFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Gabes

Ben Guerdane played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ben Guerdane won 2-1.

Bizertin1 - 1SfaxienFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Sfaxien

Bizertin played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stade Gabesien0 - 0MetlaouiFull TimeFT

Stade Gabesien - Metlaoui

Stade Gabesien played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CS Cartagines1 - 1San CarlosFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - San Carlos

CS Cartagines played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AD Carmelita3 - 2Universidad de Costa Rica90 +3'

AD Carmelita - Universidad de Costa Rica

AD Carmelita are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and AD Carmelita is winning 3-2.

Guadalupe0 - 0Santos Dg13'

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe are playing Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Limon0 - 0LD Alajuelense14'

Limon - LD Alajuelense

Limon are playing LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Perez Zeledon-Deportivo Saprissa22:00

Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa

Perez Zeledon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Pasaquina0 - 0Santa Tecla16'

Pasaquina - Santa Tecla

Pasaquina are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alianza1 - 0Audaz7'

Alianza - Audaz

Alianza are playing Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and Alianza is winning 1-0.

Deportivo Chiantla0 - 0Deportivo Sanarate89'

Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Chiantla are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guastatoya2 - 0Coban ImperialHalf TimeHT

Guastatoya - Coban Imperial

Guastatoya are playing Coban Imperial at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 19. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and Guastatoya is winning 2-0.

Motagua-CD Olimpia22:00

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Club Destroyers3 - 0San JoseFull TimeFT

Club Destroyers - San Jose

Club Destroyers played San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Club Destroyers won 3-0.

Bolivar0 - 0Blooming58'

Bolivar - Blooming

Bolivar are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Universitario Sucre0 - 0Sport Boys Warnes6'

Universitario Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes

Universitario Sucre are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oriente Petrolero-Wilstermann23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Wilstermann

Oriente Petrolero are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz1 - 0Operario PR61'

Santa Cruz - Operario PR

Santa Cruz are playing Operario PR at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Cruz is winning 1-0.

Botafogo PB-Botafogo SP22:00

Botafogo PB - Botafogo SP

Botafogo PB are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo La Guaira1 - 1Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara

Deportivo La Guaira played Deportivo Lara at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metropolitanos1 - 0Portuguesa FC90'

Metropolitanos - Portuguesa FC

Metropolitanos are playing Portuguesa FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Metropolitanos is winning 1-0.

Zulia1 - 1Carabobo60'

Zulia - Carabobo

Zulia are playing Carabobo at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo Tachira0 - 0Monagas SC14'

Deportivo Tachira - Monagas SC

Deportivo Tachira are playing Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mineros0 - 0Estudiantes de Merida16'

Mineros - Estudiantes de Merida

Mineros are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Academia P-C-Caracas22:00

Academia P-C - Caracas

Academia P-C are playing Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes Caracas22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes Caracas

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers1 - 1Brisbane KnightsFull TimeFT

Taringa Rovers - Brisbane Knights

Taringa Rovers played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers2 - 0Logan LightningFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Logan Lightning at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast Wanderers won 2-0.

Heidelberg United4 - 2South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 4-2.

Olympic FC3 - 0Sunshine Coast FireFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Fire

Olympic FC played Sunshine Coast Fire at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olympic FC won 3-0.

Japan U-181 - 2Paraguay U-18Full TimeFT

Japan U-18 - Paraguay U-18

Japan U-18 played Paraguay U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Paraguay U-18 won 1-2.

Georgia U-170 - 1Latvia U-17Full TimeFT

Georgia U-17 - Latvia U-17

Georgia U-17 played Latvia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Latvia U-17 won 0-1.

Lithuania U-170 - 2Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Israel U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Israel U-17 won 0-2.

Slovakia U-170 - 0Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Belarus U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ukraine U-171 - 1Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 - Turkey U-17

Ukraine U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.