Brasil

Chapecoense Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
America MG0 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT6 days ago

America MG - Chapecoense

America MG played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on June 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chapecoense2 - 0CruzeiroFull TimeFT10 days ago

Chapecoense - Cruzeiro

Chapecoense played Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on June 9. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Chapecoense won 2-0.

Vitoria1 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT12 days ago

Vitoria - Chapecoense

Vitoria played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on June 6. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Vitoria won 1-0.

Atletico-MG3 - 3ChapecoenseFull TimeFT17 days ago

Atletico-MG - Chapecoense

Atletico-MG played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on June 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Chapecoense2 - 0CearaFull TimeFT19 days ago

Chapecoense - Ceara

Chapecoense played Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on May 31. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Chapecoense won 2-0.

Fluminense3 - 1ChapecoenseFull TimeFT24 days ago

Fluminense - Chapecoense

Fluminense played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on May 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fluminense won 3-1.

Internacional3 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFTa month ago

Internacional - Chapecoense

Internacional played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on May 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Internacional won 3-0.

Chapecoense0 - 0Atletico-MG0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0a month ago

Chapecoense - Atletico-MG

Chapecoense played Atletico-MG at the National Cup of Brasil on May 16. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chapecoense3 - 2FlamengoFull TimeFTa month ago

Chapecoense - Flamengo

Chapecoense played Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chapecoense won 3-2.

Chapecoense1 - 1ParanaFull TimeFTa month ago

Chapecoense - Parana

Chapecoense played Parana at the Serie A of Brasil on May 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico-MG0 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT2 months ago

Atletico-MG - Chapecoense

Atletico-MG played Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on May 2. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Palmeiras0 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT2 months ago

Palmeiras - Chapecoense

Palmeiras played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on April 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chapecoense1 - 1VascoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Chapecoense - Vasco

Chapecoense played Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico-PR5 - 1ChapecoenseFull TimeFT2 months ago

Atletico-PR - Chapecoense

Atletico-PR played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on April 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Atletico-PR won 5-1.

Chapecoense0 - 2FigueirenseFull TimeFT2 months ago

Chapecoense - Figueirense

Chapecoense played Figueirense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Figueirense won 0-2.

Avai Florianopolis2 - 2ChapecoenseFull TimeFT3 months ago

Avai Florianopolis - Chapecoense

Avai Florianopolis played Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chapecoense3 - 2FigueirenseFull TimeFT3 months ago

Chapecoense - Figueirense

Chapecoense played Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 29. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Chapecoense won 3-2.

Brusque2 - 2ChapecoenseFull TimeFT3 months ago

Brusque - Chapecoense

Brusque played Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chapecoense2 - 0Hercilio LuzFull TimeFT3 months ago

Chapecoense - Hercilio Luz

Chapecoense played Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Chapecoense won 2-0.

Chapecoense1 - 0CriciumaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Chapecoense - Criciuma

Chapecoense played Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Chapecoense won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2115'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.