Japan

Cerezo Osaka Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 2Cerezo Osaka10 days ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-2.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 3Kashiwa Reysol17 days ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-3.

Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kawasaki Frontalea month ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale

Cerezo Osaka played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 2-1.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Nagoya Grampus Eighta month ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Cerezo Osaka played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on November 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 0-1.

Kashima Antlers1 - 0Cerezo Osakaa month ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka

Kashima Antlers played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-0.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 1Cerezo Osaka2 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

F.C.Tokyo played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-1.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Gamba Osaka2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka

Cerezo Osaka played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 6. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 0-1.

Shonan Bellmare1 - 1Cerezo Osaka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka

Shonan Bellmare played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Jubilo Iwata3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata

Cerezo Osaka played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Shonan Bellmare3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare

Cerezo Osaka played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shonan Bellmare3 - 0Cerezo Osaka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka

Shonan Bellmare played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 3-0.

Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 2Cerezo Osaka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-2.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Cerezo Osaka played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on August 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 0-1.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Ventforet Kofu4 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu

Cerezo Osaka played Ventforet Kofu at the Emperor Cup of Japan on August 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-1 in the extra time.

V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 2Cerezo Osaka4 months ago Full TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Cerezo Osaka

V-Varen Nagasaki played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-2.

Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Cerezo Osaka played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 3-1.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 1Cerezo Osaka4 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka

Consadole Sapporo played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 11. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sagan Tosu1 - 0Cerezo Osaka4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka

Sagan Tosu played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 1-0.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Vissel Kobe4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe

Cerezo Osaka played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on August 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 2Cerezo Osaka4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka

Vegalta Sendai played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Matchday Live
Club BruggeAtletico Madrid20:00

Club Brugge - Atletico Madrid

Club Brugge are playing Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MonacoBorussia Dortmund20:00

Monaco - Borussia Dortmund

Monaco are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur20:00

Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur

Barcelona are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanPSV20:00

Inter Milan - PSV

Inter Milan are playing PSV at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaPSG20:00

Crvena Zvezda - PSG

Crvena Zvezda are playing PSG at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LiverpoolNapoli20:00

Liverpool - Napoli

Liverpool are playing Napoli at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GalatasarayPorto17:55

Galatasaray - Porto

Galatasaray are playing Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SchalkeLokomotiv17:55

Schalke - Lokomotiv

Schalke are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AberdeenLivingston19:45

Aberdeen - Livingston

Aberdeen are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC Cape TownChippa United17:30

FC Cape Town - Chippa United

FC Cape Town are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Free State StarsOrlando Pirates17:30

Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates

Free State Stars are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsBaroka17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Polokwane CityHighlands Park17:30

Polokwane City - Highlands Park

Polokwane City are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PortsmouthCharlton Athletic19:45

Portsmouth - Charlton Athletic

Portsmouth are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathBillericay19:30

Bath - Billericay

Bath are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Oxford CityEast Thurrock19:45

Oxford City - East Thurrock

Oxford City are playing East Thurrock at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slough TownTruro City19:45

Slough Town - Truro City

Slough Town are playing Truro City at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weston-super-MareChelmsford19:45

Weston-super-Mare - Chelmsford

Weston-super-Mare are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownStockport19:45

Spennymoor Town - Stockport

Spennymoor Town are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11.

HendonMetropolitan Police19:45

Hendon - Metropolitan Police

Hendon are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TPoole Town19:45

Merthyr T - Poole Town

Merthyr T are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownDorchester Town19:45

Staines Town - Dorchester Town

Staines Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WeymouthGosport Borough19:45

Weymouth - Gosport Borough

Weymouth are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Corinthian-CasualsTonbridge Angels19:45

Corinthian-Casuals - Tonbridge Angels

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HornchurchPotters Bar Town19:45

Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town

Hornchurch are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyHarlow Town19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Harlow Town

Wingate and Finchley are playing Harlow Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burnley U-23Leeds U-2313:00

Burnley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Banbury UnitedStourbridge19:45

Banbury United - Stourbridge

Banbury United are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stratford TownTamworth19:45

Stratford Town - Tamworth

Stratford Town are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southampton U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - West Ham U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GubbioVicenza13:30

Gubbio - Vicenza

Gubbio are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RiminiMonza18:00

Rimini - Monza

Rimini are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FanoVis Pesaro19:30

Fano - Vis Pesaro

Fano are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloImolese19:30

Feralpi Salo - Imolese

Feralpi Salo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FermanaTriestina19:30

Fermana - Triestina

Fermana are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioRenate19:30

GIANA Erminio - Renate

GIANA Erminio are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaVirtus Verona19:30

Ravenna - Virtus Verona

Ravenna are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoPordenone19:30

Teramo - Pordenone

Teramo are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAchilles 29 W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Achilles 29 W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Achilles 29 W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ajax WHeerenveen W18:30

Ajax W - Heerenveen W

Ajax W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Twente W - VV Alkmaar W

Twente W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zwolle WBarendrecht W18:30

Zwolle W - Barendrecht W

Zwolle W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2De Graafschap-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - De Graafschap-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Edinburgh CityPeterhead19:45

Edinburgh City - Peterhead

Edinburgh City are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Galatasaray U-19Porto U-1911:00

Galatasaray U-19 - Porto U-19

Galatasaray U-19 are playing Porto U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Inter U-19PSV U-1913:00

Inter U-19 - PSV U-19

Inter U-19 are playing PSV U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-19Napoli U-1913:00

Liverpool U-19 - Napoli U-19

Liverpool U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monaco U-19Borussia D. U-1913:00

Monaco U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Monaco U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalke U-19Lokomotiv U-1913:00

Schalke U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Barcelona U-19Tottenham U-1915:00

Barcelona U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Barcelona U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Club Brugge U-19Atletico Madrid U-1915:00

Club Brugge U-19 - Atletico Madrid U-19

Club Brugge U-19 are playing Atletico Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda U-19PSG U-1915:00

Crvena Zvezda U-19 - PSG U-19

Crvena Zvezda U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pune FCGoa14:00

Pune FC - Goa

Pune FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al NejmehAl Ahed Beirut13:00

Al Nejmeh - Al Ahed Beirut

Al Nejmeh are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Duhail15:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Duhail

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on December 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabDhamk12:05

Al-Kawkab - Dhamk

Al-Kawkab are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al-WashmAl Jabalain12:15

Al-Washm - Al Jabalain

Al-Washm are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al OrubahAl Shoalah12:25

Al Orubah - Al Shoalah

Al Orubah are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Taee HailAl-Khaleej12:25

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al JeelAl Nahdha14:30

Al Jeel - Al Nahdha

Al Jeel are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Wadi DeglaEl Entag El Harby15:00

Wadi Degla - El Entag El Harby

Wadi Degla are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KairouanaiseClub Africain13:00

Kairouanaise - Club Africain

Kairouanaise are playing Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SantamarinaSarmiento00:05

Santamarina - Sarmiento

Santamarina are playing Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

ColegialesDeportivo Riestra20:00

Colegiales - Deportivo Riestra

Colegiales are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TalleresAtlanta CA22:30

Talleres - Atlanta CA

Talleres are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.