Hungary

Cegled Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Cegled1 - 0Monori4 days agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Monori

Cegled played Monori at the NB II of Hungary on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Cegled won 1-0.

Zalaegerszeg1 - 0Cegled7 days agoFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Cegled

Zalaegerszeg played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on November 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 1-0.

Budafoki1 - 2Cegled11 days agoFull TimeFT

Budafoki - Cegled

Budafoki played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on November 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Cegled won 1-2.

Budaors5 - 0Cegled15 days agoFull TimeFT

Budaors - Cegled

Budaors played Cegled at the National cup of Hungary on October 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Budaors won 5-0.

Cegled2 - 0Budaors18 days agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Budaors

Cegled played Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on October 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Cegled won 2-0.

Mosonmagyarovar0 - 2Cegled25 days agoFull TimeFT

Mosonmagyarovar - Cegled

Mosonmagyarovar played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on October 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Cegled won 0-2.

Cegled1 - 3Kazincbarcikaia month agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Kazincbarcikai

Cegled played Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kazincbarcikai won 1-3.

Gyirmot2 - 0Cegleda month agoFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Cegled

Gyirmot played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on October 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 2-0.

Cegled3 - 2Soroksar2 months agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Soroksar

Cegled played Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on September 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cegled won 3-2.

Dorog2 - 1Cegled2 months agoFull TimeFT

Dorog - Cegled

Dorog played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dorog won 2-1.

Cegled0 - 1Vac2 months agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Vac

Cegled played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vac won 0-1.

Balmazujvaros2 - 2Cegled2 months agoFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Cegled

Balmazujvaros played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on September 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cegled0 - 0Tiszakecske3 months agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Tiszakecske

Cegled played Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on August 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tiszakecske0 - 0Cegled3 months agoFull TimeFT

Tiszakecske - Cegled

Tiszakecske played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on August 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kaposvar2 - 0Cegled3 months agoFull TimeFT

Kaposvar - Cegled

Kaposvar played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on August 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kaposvar won 2-0.

Cegled0 - 0Nyiregyhaza3 months agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Nyiregyhaza

Cegled played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bekescsaba2 - 0Cegled3 months agoFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Cegled

Bekescsaba played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-0.

Cegled0 - 4Gyor3 months agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Gyor

Cegled played Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gyor won 0-4.

Cegled2 - 0Kecskemeti TE4 months agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Kecskemeti TE

Cegled played Kecskemeti TE at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cegled won 2-0.

Cegled0 - 2Maccabi Netanya4 months agoFull TimeFT

Cegled - Maccabi Netanya

Cegled played Maccabi Netanya at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 0-2.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.