Colombia

CD Jaguares Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Junior1 - 2CD Jaguaresa month ago Full TimeFT

Junior - CD Jaguares

Junior played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on November 12. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. CD Jaguares won 1-2.

CD Jaguares2 - 2Rionegro Aguilasa month ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Rionegro Aguilas

CD Jaguares played Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on November 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo Cali4 - 0CD Jaguares2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Cali - CD Jaguares

Deportivo Cali played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on October 27. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo Cali won 4-0.

CD Jaguares0 - 2Indep. Medellin2 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Indep. Medellin

CD Jaguares played Indep. Medellin at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Indep. Medellin won 0-2.

Boyaco Chico1 - 0CD Jaguares2 months ago Full TimeFT

Boyaco Chico - CD Jaguares

Boyaco Chico played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Boyaco Chico won 1-0.

CD Jaguares0 - 0Atletico Huila2 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Atletico Huila

CD Jaguares played Atletico Huila at the Clausura of Colombia on October 13. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Envigado FC1 - 0CD Jaguares2 months ago Full TimeFT

Envigado FC - CD Jaguares

Envigado FC played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on October 7. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Envigado FC won 1-0.

CD Jaguares0 - 2Pasto2 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Pasto

CD Jaguares played Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on September 30. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Pasto won 0-2.

Millonarios1 - 1CD Jaguares3 months ago 0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Millonarios - CD Jaguares

Millonarios played CD Jaguares at the National cup of Colombia on September 27. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Bucaramanga2 - 1CD Jaguares3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Bucaramanga - CD Jaguares

Atletico Bucaramanga played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on September 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Atletico Bucaramanga won 2-1.

CD Jaguares1 - 2Millonarios3 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Millonarios

CD Jaguares played Millonarios at the Clausura of Colombia on September 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Millonarios won 1-2.

CD Jaguares0 - 0Millonarios3 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Millonarios

CD Jaguares played Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on September 13. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CD Jaguares1 - 0Alianza Petrolera3 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Alianza Petrolera

CD Jaguares played Alianza Petrolera at the Clausura of Colombia on September 8. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. CD Jaguares won 1-0.

America de Cali2 - 1CD Jaguares3 months ago Full TimeFT

America de Cali - CD Jaguares

America de Cali played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on September 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. America de Cali won 2-1.

CD Jaguares1 - 1Atletico Nacional3 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Atletico Nacional

CD Jaguares played Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on September 2. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Bucaramanga1 - 0CD Jaguares3 months ago 0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Atletico Bucaramanga - CD Jaguares

Atletico Bucaramanga played CD Jaguares at the National cup of Colombia on August 31. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico Bucaramanga won on penalties as the score was 1-0.

Patriotas4 - 0CD Jaguares4 months ago Full TimeFT

Patriotas - CD Jaguares

Patriotas played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on August 27. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Patriotas won 4-0.

CD Jaguares0 - 0Santa Fe Bogota4 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Santa Fe Bogota

CD Jaguares played Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CD Jaguares2 - 1Atletico Bucaramanga4 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Atletico Bucaramanga

CD Jaguares played Atletico Bucaramanga at the National cup of Colombia on August 16. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. CD Jaguares won 2-1.

Deportes Tolima2 - 2CD Jaguares4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - CD Jaguares

Deportes Tolima played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on August 11. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Matchday Live
Celta VigoLeganes20:00

Celta Vigo - Leganes

Celta Vigo are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergWolfsburg19:30

Nurnberg - Wolfsburg

Nurnberg are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NiceSaint-EtiennePostponedPst

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14.

Willem IIADO Den Haag19:00

Willem II - ADO Den Haag

Willem II are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LivingstonHearts19:45

Livingston - Hearts

Livingston are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortimonenseSetubal19:00

Portimonense - Setubal

Portimonense are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BragaFeirense21:15

Braga - Feirense

Braga are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

CharleroiGent19:30

Charleroi - Gent

Charleroi are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Slavia SofiaVereya15:30

Slavia Sofia - Vereya

Slavia Sofia are playing Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Gorica17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Gorica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OstravaOlomouc17:00

Ostrava - Olomouc

Ostrava are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg18:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sheffield UtdWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Sheffield Utd - West Bromwich Albion

Sheffield Utd are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrestBeziers19:00

Brest - Beziers

Brest are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxAuxerre19:00

Chateauroux - Auxerre

Chateauroux are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioLe Havre19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Le Havre

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrenobleParis FC19:00

Grenoble - Paris FC

Grenoble are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LorientNiort19:00

Lorient - Niort

Lorient are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NancyTroyes19:00

Nancy - Troyes

Nancy are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansAjaccio19:00

Orleans - Ajaccio

Orleans are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarSochaux19:00

Red Star - Sochaux

Red Star are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DuisburgHamburg17:30

Duisburg - Hamburg

Duisburg are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Holstein KielArminia Bielefeld17:30

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

Holstein Kiel are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachFortuna Koln18:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Fortuna Koln

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FoggiaCremonese20:00

Foggia - Cremonese

Foggia are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockWisla Krakow17:00

Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JagielloniaZaglebie L19:30

Jagiellonia - Zaglebie L

Jagiellonia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaCSMS Iasi18:00

Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iasi

Concordia Chiajna are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PartizanMacva Sabac17:00

Partizan - Macva Sabac

Partizan are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MalagaCadiz20:00

Malaga - Cadiz

Malaga are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GoztepeBursaspor17:30

Goztepe - Bursaspor

Goztepe are playing Bursaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IstanbulsporUmraniyespor16:00

Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor

Istanbulspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chippa UnitedPolokwane City18:00

Chippa United - Polokwane City

Chippa United are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PartizaniKukesi17:00

Partizani - Kukesi

Partizani are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeMechelen19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Mechelen

Oud-Heverlee are playing Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Anderlecht WGent W19:00

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Standard W - Oud-Heverlee W

Standard W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OthellosKarmiotissa17:00

Othellos - Karmiotissa

Othellos are playing Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23West Brom U-2319:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - West Brom U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Newcastle U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Fulham U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Fulham U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasQuevilly19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChamblyAvranches19:00

Chambly - Avranches

Chambly are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetPau19:00

Cholet - Pau

Cholet are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauBoulogne19:00

Concarneau - Boulogne

Concarneau are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyRodez AveyronPostponedPst

Drancy - Rodez Aveyron

Drancy are playing Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on December 14.

LEntente SSGLe Mans19:00

LEntente SSG - Le Mans

LEntente SSG are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereVillefranche19:00

Lyon Duchere - Villefranche

Lyon Duchere are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacDunkerque19:00

Marignane Gignac - Dunkerque

Marignane Gignac are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHolstein Kiel-218:30

Lubeck - Holstein Kiel-2

Lubeck are playing Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ErndtebruckSiegen18:00

Erndtebruck - Siegen

Erndtebruck are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paderborn-2Eintracht Rheine19:15

Paderborn-2 - Eintracht Rheine

Paderborn-2 are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Afula13:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Katamon13:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Nazareth Illit are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Marmorek13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Bnei Lod13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Empoli U-19Milan U-1913:30

Empoli U-19 - Milan U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Crotone U-19Cosenza U-1912:00

Crotone U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSt. Andrews18:00

Gzira United - St. Andrews

Gzira United are playing St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticQrendi18:00

Lija Athletic - Qrendi

Lija Athletic are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pembroke AthletaSan Gwann18:00

Pembroke Athleta - San Gwann

Pembroke Athleta are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almere City FCAjax-219:00

Almere City FC - Ajax-2

Almere City FC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenTwente19:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Twente

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenRKC19:00

Eindhoven - RKC

Eindhoven are playing RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC OssHelmond Sport19:00

FC Oss - Helmond Sport

FC Oss are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesDen Bosch19:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECMVV Maastricht19:00

NEC - MVV Maastricht

NEC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaVolendam19:00

Roda - Volendam

Roda are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamAZ-219:00

Sparta Rotterdam - AZ-2

Sparta Rotterdam are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarPSV-219:00

Telstar - PSV-2

Telstar are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Dordrecht 9019:00

Utrecht-2 - Dordrecht 90

Utrecht-2 are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Achilles 29 WPSV W18:30

Achilles 29 W - PSV W

Achilles 29 W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WAjax W18:30

Barendrecht W - Ajax W

Barendrecht W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Heerenveen WTwente W18:30

Heerenveen W - Twente W

Heerenveen W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VV Alkmaar WADO Den Haag W18:30

VV Alkmaar W - ADO Den Haag W

VV Alkmaar W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GlenavonColeraine FC19:45

Glenavon - Coleraine FC

Glenavon are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlhaurinRiver Melilla19:30

Alhaurin - River Melilla

Alhaurin are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaTamaraceite21:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ServetteRapperswil19:00

Servette - Rapperswil

Servette are playing Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Goztepe U-213 - 3Bursaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Goztepe U-21 - Bursaspor U-21

Goztepe U-21 played Bursaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Istanbulspor U-213 - 1Umraniyespor U-21Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor U-21 - Umraniyespor U-21

Istanbulspor U-21 played Umraniyespor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istanbulspor U-21 won 3-1.

Bala TownTNS19:45

Bala Town - TNS

Bala Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CaernarfonAberystwyth19:45

Caernarfon - Aberystwyth

Caernarfon are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff MULlanelli19:45

Cardiff MU - Llanelli

Cardiff MU are playing Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarmarthenBarry Town19:45

Carmarthen - Barry Town

Carmarthen are playing Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cefn DruidsConnah's QN19:45

Cefn Druids - Connah's QN

Cefn Druids are playing Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bangor CityHolywell19:30

Bangor City - Holywell

Bangor City are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Denbigh TownRhyl19:30

Denbigh Town - Rhyl

Denbigh Town are playing Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ton PentreCambrian Clydach19:30

Ton Pentre - Cambrian Clydach

Ton Pentre are playing Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

East RiffaAl Najma ManamaPostponedPst

East Riffa - Al Najma Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14.

MalkiyaBudaiyaPostponedPst

Malkiya - Budaiya

Malkiya are playing Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14.

GoaNorthEast United14:00

Goa - NorthEast United

Goa are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on December 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sanat Naft0 - 1Saipa65'

Sanat Naft - Saipa

Sanat Naft are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Saipa is winning 0-1.

Tractor Sazi0 - 2Foolad60'

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Foolad is winning 0-2.

Persepolis0 - 0Pars Jonoubi Jam9'

Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Persepolis are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Salam ZghartaTripoli SC12:15

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al Ansar BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut13:00

Al Ansar Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ansar Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl Nejmeh14:00

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Nasr Riyadh3 - 0Al Raed Buraidah45 +1'

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Nasr Riyadh is winning 3-0.

Al Taawon0 - 0Al Feiha39'

Al Taawon - Al Feiha

Al Taawon are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al BatenAl Ittihad Jeddah14:45

Al Baten - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Baten are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Herafio Aleppo0 - 0HottinHalf TimeHT

Herafio Aleppo - Hottin

Herafio Aleppo are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Jaish0 - 0ShortaHalf TimeHT

Jaish - Shorta

Jaish are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Karama0 - 1Nawaeir45 +5'

Karama - Nawaeir

Karama are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nawaeir is winning 0-1.

Majd1 - 0Al SahelHalf TimeHT

Majd - Al Sahel

Majd are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Majd is winning 1-0.

Taliya1 - 1WathbahHalf TimeHT

Taliya - Wathbah

Taliya are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Teshrin0 - 0Ittihad45 +5'

Teshrin - Ittihad

Teshrin are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

WahdaJabala15:00

Wahda - Jabala

Wahda are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Fujairah0 - 0Al Shabab Dubai9'

Al Fujairah - Al Shabab Dubai

Al Fujairah are playing Al Shabab Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ittihad Kalba0 - 0Al Wasl Dubai9'

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Nasr15:30

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21Banni Yas U-2112:40

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Emirates U-210 - 0Al Sharjah U-2111'

Emirates U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Emirates U-21 are playing Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Dhafra U-21Ajman U-2112:55

Al Dhafra U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al Wahda U-21Al Ain U-21PostponedPst

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Wahda U-21 are playing Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14.

ComunicacionesTristan Suarez20:00

Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez

Comunicaciones are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC2 - 4Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory

Brisbane Roar FC played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-4.

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners

Wellington Phoenix are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.