Australia

Brisbane Knights Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Brisbane Knights
Latest Results
Brisbane Knights2 - 0Bayside United3 months agoFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Bayside United

Brisbane Knights played Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Brisbane Knights won 2-0.

Taringa Rovers1 - 1Brisbane Knights3 months agoFull TimeFT

Taringa Rovers - Brisbane Knights

Taringa Rovers played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Knights2 - 3Centenary Stormers3 months agoFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Centenary Stormers

Brisbane Knights played Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Centenary Stormers won 2-3.

Univ. Queensland2 - 0Brisbane Knights4 months agoFull TimeFT

Univ. Queensland - Brisbane Knights

Univ. Queensland played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Univ. Queensland won 2-0.

Brisbane Knights0 - 0Acacia Ridge4 months agoFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Acacia Ridge

Brisbane Knights played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Virginia United2 - 2Brisbane Knights4 months agoFull TimeFT

Virginia United - Brisbane Knights

Virginia United played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brisbane Knights2 - 2Albany Creek4 months agoFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Albany Creek

Brisbane Knights played Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 8. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

The Gap4 - 2Brisbane Knights5 months agoFull TimeFT

The Gap - Brisbane Knights

The Gap played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. The Gap won 4-2.

Brisbane Knights0 - 4Grange Thistle5 months agoFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights played Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Grange Thistle won 0-4.

Albany Creek5 - 2Brisbane Knights5 months agoFull TimeFT

Albany Creek - Brisbane Knights

Albany Creek played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Albany Creek won 5-2.

Brisbane Knights2 - 3North Pine5 months agoFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - North Pine

Brisbane Knights played North Pine at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 3. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. North Pine won 2-3.

Mount Gravatt0 - 2Brisbane Knights6 months agoFull TimeFT

Mount Gravatt - Brisbane Knights

Mount Gravatt played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Knights won 0-2.

Bayside United3 - 0Brisbane Knights6 months agoFull TimeFT

Bayside United - Brisbane Knights

Bayside United played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Bayside United won 3-0.

Centenary Stormers1 - 2Brisbane Knights7 months agoFull TimeFT

Centenary Stormers - Brisbane Knights

Centenary Stormers played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Brisbane Knights won 1-2.

North Pine3 - 2Brisbane Knights7 months agoFull TimeFT

North Pine - Brisbane Knights

North Pine played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. North Pine won 3-2.

Brisbane Knights2 - 3Univ. Queensland7 months agoFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Univ. Queensland

Brisbane Knights played Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Univ. Queensland won 2-3.

Brisbane Knights1 - 0Mount Gravatt7 months agoFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Mount Gravatt

Brisbane Knights played Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Brisbane Knights won 1-0.

Acacia Ridge4 - 1Brisbane Knights7 months agoFull TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Brisbane Knights

Acacia Ridge played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Acacia Ridge won 4-1.

Brisbane Knights3 - 2Virginia United7 months agoFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Virginia United

Brisbane Knights played Virginia United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Brisbane Knights won 3-2.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.