Upcoming Fixtures
BrazilUruguayTomorrow20:00

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BrazilCameroonTuesday19:30

Brazil - Cameroon

Brazil are playing Cameroon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Brazil1 - 0Argentinaa month agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Brazil won 1-0.

Saudi Arabia0 - 2Brazila month agoFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Brazil

Saudi Arabia played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 12. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Brazil won 0-2.

Brazil5 - 0El Salvador2 months agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - El Salvador

Brazil played El Salvador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 12. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Brazil won 5-0.

USA0 - 2Brazil2 months agoFull TimeFT

USA - Brazil

USA played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 7. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Brazil won 0-2.

Brazil1 - 2Belgium4 months agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Belgium

Brazil played Belgium at the 1/4 Final of World Cup on July 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Belgium won 1-2.

Brazil2 - 0Mexico4 months agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Mexico

Brazil played Mexico at the 1/8 Final of World Cup on July 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Serbia0 - 2Brazil5 months agoFull TimeFT

Serbia - Brazil

Serbia played Brazil at the Group E of World Cup on June 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brazil won 0-2.

Brazil2 - 0Costa Rica5 months agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil played Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Brazil1 - 1Switzerland5 months agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Switzerland

Brazil played Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brazil2 - 0Croatia5 months agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Croatia

Brazil played Croatia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Germany0 - 1Brazil8 months agoFull TimeFT

Germany - Brazil

Germany played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brazil won 0-1.

Russia0 - 3Brazil8 months agoFull TimeFT

Russia - Brazil

Russia played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brazil won 0-3.

England0 - 0Brazila year agoFull TimeFT

England - Brazil

England played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Japan1 - 3Brazila year agoFull TimeFT

Japan - Brazil

Japan played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brazil won 1-3.

Brazil3 - 0Chilea year agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Chile

Brazil played Chile at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on October 10. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Brazil won 3-0.

Bolivia0 - 0Brazila year agoFull TimeFT

Bolivia - Brazil

Bolivia played Brazil at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on October 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Colombia1 - 1Brazila year agoFull TimeFT

Colombia - Brazil

Colombia played Brazil at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on September 5. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brazil2 - 0Ecuadora year agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Ecuador

Brazil played Ecuador at the CONMEBOL, Preminiaries of World Cup on September 1. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Australia0 - 4Brazila year agoFull TimeFT

Australia - Brazil

Australia played Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 13. The match kicked off 10:05 UTC. Brazil won 0-4.

Brazil0 - 1Argentinaa year agoFull TimeFT

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 9. The match kicked off 10:05 UTC. Argentina won 0-1.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.