Upcoming Fixtures
Corinthians-Botafogo00:45Tomorrow

Corinthians - Botafogo

Corinthians are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Flamengo-Botafogo22:00Saturday

Flamengo - Botafogo

Flamengo are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Botafogo-Chapecoense22:30July 26th

Botafogo - Chapecoense

Botafogo are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on July 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Botafogo2 - 0Atletico-PRFull TimeFTa month ago

Botafogo - Atletico-PR

Botafogo played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on June 14. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Botafogo won 2-0.

Botafogo0 - 0CearaFull TimeFTa month ago

Botafogo - Ceara

Botafogo played Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on June 6. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vasco1 - 2BotafogoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Vasco - Botafogo

Vasco played Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on June 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Botafogo won 1-2.

Sao Paulo3 - 2BotafogoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sao Paulo - Botafogo

Sao Paulo played Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 31. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 3-2.

Botafogo1 - 1VitoriaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Botafogo - Vitoria

Botafogo played Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on May 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America MG1 - 0BotafogoFull TimeFT2 months ago

America MG - Botafogo

America MG played Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. America MG won 1-0.

Botafogo2 - 1FluminenseFull TimeFT2 months ago

Botafogo - Fluminense

Botafogo played Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on May 14. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Botafogo won 2-1.

Botafogo1 - 1Audax ItalianoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Botafogo - Audax Italiano

Botafogo played Audax Italiano at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 10. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cruzeiro1 - 0BotafogoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Cruzeiro - Botafogo

Cruzeiro played Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cruzeiro won 1-0.

Botafogo2 - 1GremioFull TimeFT3 months ago

Botafogo - Gremio

Botafogo played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on April 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Botafogo won 2-1.

Sport Recife1 - 1BotafogoFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sport Recife - Botafogo

Sport Recife played Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on April 23. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botafogo1 - 1PalmeirasFull TimeFT3 months ago

Botafogo - Palmeiras

Botafogo played Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on April 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Audax Italiano1 - 2BotafogoFull TimeFT3 months ago

Audax Italiano - Botafogo

Audax Italiano played Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on April 12. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Botafogo won 1-2.

Vasco0 - 1Botafogo0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-03 months ago

Vasco - Botafogo

Vasco played Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Botafogo won on penalties as the score was 0-1.

Botafogo2 - 3VascoFull TimeFT4 months ago

Botafogo - Vasco

Botafogo played Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on April 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vasco won 2-3.

Flamengo0 - 1BotafogoFull TimeFT4 months ago

Flamengo - Botafogo

Flamengo played Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 29. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Botafogo won 0-1.

Fluminense3 - 0BotafogoFull TimeFT4 months ago

Fluminense - Botafogo

Fluminense played Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Fluminense won 3-0.

Botafogo2 - 3VascoFull TimeFT4 months ago

Botafogo - Vasco

Botafogo played Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vasco won 2-3.

Volta Redonda1 - 1BotafogoFull TimeFT4 months ago

Volta Redonda - Botafogo

Volta Redonda played Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botafogo1 - 0BanguFull TimeFT4 months ago

Botafogo - Bangu

Botafogo played Bangu at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 7. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Botafogo won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Luch-Energia0 - 1KhimkiFull TimeFT

Luch-Energia - Khimki

Luch-Energia played Khimki at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Khimki won 0-1.

SKA Khabarovsk3 - 0ArmavirFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Armavir

SKA Khabarovsk played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 3-0.

Tom2 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Tom - Fakel

Tom played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tom won 2-0.

Tyumen4 - 1BalticaFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Baltica

Tyumen played Baltica at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tyumen won 4-1.

Zenit-21 - 2TambovFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Tambov

Zenit-2 played Tambov at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tambov won 1-2.

Mordovia2 - 2Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Mordovia played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Avangard1 - 2ShinnikFull TimeFT

Avangard - Shinnik

Avangard played Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Shinnik won 1-2.

FK Krasnodar-21 - 1SibirFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Sibir

FK Krasnodar-2 played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chertanovo1 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Rotor

Chertanovo played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sochi0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Sochi - Spartak-2

Sochi played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

HJK Helsinki3 - 1LIF VikingurFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - LIF Vikingur

HJK Helsinki played LIF Vikingur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 3-1.

Valletta FC1 - 1KukesiFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Kukesi

Valletta FC played Kukesi at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

APOEL1 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT

APOEL - Suduva

APOEL played Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. APOEL won 1-0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Flora at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 3-1.

Malmo FF2 - 0Drita FCFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Drita FC

Malmo FF played Drita FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

TNS4 - 0ShkendijaFull TimeFT

TNS - Shkendija

TNS played Shkendija at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. TNS won 4-0.

Vidi2 - 1DudelangeFull TimeFT

Vidi - Dudelange

Vidi played Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Vidi won 2-1.

Crvena Zvezda2 - 0SpartaksFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Spartaks

Crvena Zvezda played Spartaks at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 2-0.

Crusaders FC0 - 2LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Ludogorets

Crusaders FC played Ludogorets at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-2.

Legia3 - 0Cork CityFull TimeFT

Legia - Cork City

Legia played Cork City at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Legia won 3-0.

Levski3 - 2VaduzFull TimeFT

Levski - Vaduz

Levski played Vaduz at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Levski won 3-2.

Shkupi0 - 0RangersFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Rangers

Shkupi played Rangers at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Honved4 - 0RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Honved - Rabotnicki

Honved played Rabotnicki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Honved won 4-0.

Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Ufa

Istanbul Basaksehir played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 3-2.

Vitesse3 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Vitesse - Lokomotiv

Vitesse played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vitesse won 3-0.

Triglav1 - 3AshdodFull TimeFT

Triglav - Ashdod

Triglav played Ashdod at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ashdod won 1-3.

Gorica1 - 0Petrolul PloiestiFull TimeFT

Gorica - Petrolul Ploiesti

Gorica played Petrolul Ploiesti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gorica won 1-0.

Rijeka7 - 0Tabor SezanaFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Tabor Sezana

Rijeka played Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijeka won 7-0.

Asteras Tripolis2 - 1Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Hapoel Raanana

Asteras Tripolis played Hapoel Raanana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 2-1.

Oberhausen0 - 4Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Fortuna Koln

Oberhausen played Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fortuna Koln won 0-4.

Red Star0 - 1Le HavreFull TimeFT

Red Star - Le Havre

Red Star played Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Le Havre won 0-1.

Zenit3 - 2GenoaFull TimeFT

Zenit - Genoa

Zenit played Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zenit won 3-2.

FK Krasnodar1 - 0OrenburgFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Orenburg

FK Krasnodar played Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-0.

Giannina1 - 0LarisaFull TimeFT

Giannina - Larisa

Giannina played Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Giannina won 1-0.

Rubin1 - 0Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Rubin - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Rubin played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rubin won 1-0.

Ajaccio5 - 1BastiaFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Bastia

Ajaccio played Bastia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ajaccio won 5-1.

Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chemnitzer won 1-2.

Grasshoppers1 - 1AtromitosFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Atromitos

Grasshoppers played Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grenoble5 - 0AnnecyFull TimeFT

Grenoble - Annecy

Grenoble played Annecy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grenoble won 5-0.

Lens2 - 2ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Lens - Valenciennes

Lens played Valenciennes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Preussen Munster4 - 1WattenscheidFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Wattenscheid

Preussen Munster played Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 4-1.

Saarbrucken3 - 2JS KabylieFull TimeFT

Saarbrucken - JS Kabylie

Saarbrucken played JS Kabylie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 3-2.

Santa Clara2 - 1AroucaFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Arouca

Santa Clara played Arouca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 2-1.

St Pryve0 - 1OrleansFull TimeFT

St Pryve - Orleans

St Pryve played Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orleans won 0-1.

Trabzonspor1 - 0Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Trabzonspor played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-0.

Union Berlin2 - 1Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Norwich City

Union Berlin played Norwich City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-1.

Eintracht Norderstedt2 - 3Babelsberg 03Full TimeFT

Eintracht Norderstedt - Babelsberg 03

Eintracht Norderstedt played Babelsberg 03 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 2-3.

Koln1 - 1WatfordFull TimeFT

Koln - Watford

Koln played Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LuzernRapperswilCanceledCanc

Luzern - Rapperswil

Luzern are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17.

Niort1 - 0LorientFull TimeFT

Niort - Lorient

Niort played Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Niort won 1-0.

Besiktas2 - 2ReadingFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Reading

Besiktas played Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

De GraafschapAl Khor SCCanceledCanc

De Graafschap - Al Khor SC

De Graafschap are playing Al Khor SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17.

Eibar4 - 0TudelanoFull TimeFT

Eibar - Tudelano

Eibar played Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eibar won 4-0.

Uerdingen1 - 0EindhovenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Eindhoven

Uerdingen played Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Uerdingen won 1-0.

Villarreal1 - 1HerculesFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Hercules

Villarreal played Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Welling UnitedGillinghamCanceledCanc

Welling United - Gillingham

Welling United are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17.

Zulte-Waregem1 - 1Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Hapoel Haifa

Zulte-Waregem played Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ADO Den Haag0 - 2Dordrecht 90Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht 90

ADO Den Haag played Dordrecht 90 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 0-2.

Oostende2 - 3RoeselareFull TimeFT

Oostende - Roeselare

Oostende played Roeselare at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Roeselare won 2-3.

Forest Green1 - 2LeedsFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Leeds

Forest Green played Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leeds won 1-2.

Linense2 - 2Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Linense - Bristol City

Linense played Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maritimo3 - 0LouletanoFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Louletano

Maritimo played Louletano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maritimo won 3-0.

Victoria Hamburg3 - 0EichedeFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Eichede

Victoria Hamburg played Eichede at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 3-0.

Crawley Town0 - 1Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Ipswich Town

Crawley Town played Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ipswich Town won 0-1.

Dartford0 - 3GillinghamFull TimeFT

Dartford - Gillingham

Dartford played Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gillingham won 0-3.

Grimsby0 - 1SunderlandFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Sunderland

Grimsby played Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sunderland won 0-1.

Stocksbridge1 - 4RotherhamFull TimeFT

Stocksbridge - Rotherham

Stocksbridge played Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rotherham won 1-4.

Torquay0 - 1PlymouthFull TimeFT

Torquay - Plymouth

Torquay played Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Plymouth won 0-1.

Aldershot0 - 3Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Oxford United

Aldershot played Oxford United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Oxford United won 0-3.

Bradford2 - 3Sheffield UtdFull TimeFT

Bradford - Sheffield Utd

Bradford played Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sheffield Utd won 2-3.

Bromley1 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Bromley - Crystal Palace

Bromley played Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bromley won 1-0.

Carrick Ranger1 - 0Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Carrick Ranger - Linfield FC

Carrick Ranger played Linfield FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Carrick Ranger won 1-0.

Knockbreda0 - 3Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Knockbreda - Ballymena Utd

Knockbreda played Ballymena Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 0-3.

Murcia0 - 2SevillaFull TimeFT

Murcia - Sevilla

Murcia played Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sevilla won 0-2.

Newry City3 - 0LoughgallFull TimeFT

Newry City - Loughgall

Newry City played Loughgall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Newry City won 3-0.

Oxford City3 - 0LutonFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Luton

Oxford City played Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Oxford City won 3-0.

St Patrick's0 - 2Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

St Patrick's - Newcastle United

St Patrick's played Newcastle United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Newcastle United won 0-2.

Stockport0 - 1RochdaleFull TimeFT

Stockport - Rochdale

Stockport played Rochdale at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rochdale won 0-1.

Walsall1 - 4Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Walsall - Aston Villa

Walsall played Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Aston Villa won 1-4.

Wycombe Wanderers0 - 1BrentfordFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

Wycombe Wanderers played Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brentford won 0-1.

Yeovil Town1 - 1Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers

Yeovil Town played Bristol Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portimonense2 - 1PortoFull TimeFT

Portimonense - Porto

Portimonense played Porto at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Portimonense won 2-1.

Academica0 - 0BelenensesFull TimeFT

Academica - Belenenses

Academica played Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt-20 - 2Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayern-2

Ingolstadt-2 played Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 0-2.

KR Reykjavik W3 - 2IBV Vestmannaeyjar WFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W played IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KR Reykjavik W won 3-2.

Thor W5 - 0Grindavik WFull TimeFT

Thor W - Grindavik W

Thor W played Grindavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thor W won 5-0.

FH W1 - 3Vikingur WFull TimeFT

FH W - Vikingur W

FH W played Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur W won 1-3.

Stenhousemuir4 - 0Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers

Stenhousemuir played Albion Rovers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Stenhousemuir won 4-0.

Alloa Athletic4 - 2ArbroathFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

Alloa Athletic played Arbroath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Alloa Athletic won 4-2.

Annan Athletic4 - 0Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers

Annan Athletic played Berwick Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Annan Athletic won 4-0.

Cowdenbeath2 - 5Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Inverness C.T

Cowdenbeath played Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Inverness C.T won 2-5.

Dumbarton1 - 0Queen's ParkFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Queen's Park

Dumbarton played Queen's Park at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dumbarton won 1-0.

Dunfermline3 - 0PeterheadFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Peterhead

Dunfermline played Peterhead at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dunfermline won 3-0.

Falkirk2 - 0Forfar AthleticFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

Falkirk played Forfar Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Falkirk won 2-0.

Hamilton0 - 0Livingston5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Hamilton - Livingston

Hamilton played Livingston at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Livingston won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Montrose1 - 0East FifeFull TimeFT

Montrose - East Fife

Montrose played East Fife at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Montrose won 1-0.

Motherwell5 - 0Edinburgh CityFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Edinburgh City

Motherwell played Edinburgh City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Motherwell won 5-0.

Partick Thistle2 - 1Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton

Partick Thistle played Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Partick Thistle won 2-1.

Queen of the South3 - 0ClydeFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Clyde

Queen of the South played Clyde at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Queen of the South won 3-0.

Ross County1 - 0Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Ross County - Dundee United

Ross County played Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ross County won 1-0.

St. Mirren2 - 2Spartans5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

St. Mirren - Spartans

St. Mirren played Spartans at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. St. Mirren won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Stirling Albion1 - 2Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Stirling Albion - Brechin City

Stirling Albion played Brechin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brechin City won 1-2.

Turkey U-192 - 3England U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - England U-19

Turkey U-19 played England U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. England U-19 won 2-3.

France U-191 - 2Ukraine U-19Full TimeFT

France U-19 - Ukraine U-19

France U-19 played Ukraine U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ukraine U-19 won 1-2.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1 - 2Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Changchun Yatai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 1-2.

Jiangsu Suning0 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Renhe

Jiangsu Suning played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shandong Luneng1 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG

Shandong Luneng played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tianjin Quanjian2 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Guangzou R F

Tianjin Quanjian played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Tianjin Quanjian won 2-1.

Meizhou Meixian Techand1 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Meizhou Meixian Techand - Zhejiang Greentown

Meizhou Meixian Techand played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on July 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Greentown won 1-2.

Madura United2 - 0Perseru SeruiFull TimeFT

Madura United - Perseru Serui

Madura United played Perseru Serui at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Madura United won 2-0.

Persija0 - 2Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Persija - Bali United

Persija played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bali United won 0-2.

Persipura Jayapura-PSIS06:30

Persipura Jayapura - PSIS

Persipura Jayapura are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Kedah1 - 1TerengganuFull TimeFT

Kedah - Terengganu

Kedah played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarawak1 - 3Felda UnitedFull TimeFT

Sarawak - Felda United

Sarawak played Felda United at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Felda United won 1-3.

TP Mazembe1 - 0MC AlgerFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - MC Alger

TP Mazembe played MC Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TP Mazembe won 1-0.

Mbabane Swallows0 - 3Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Mbabane Swallows - Etoile du Sahel

Mbabane Swallows played Etoile du Sahel at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 0-3.

Togo Port1 - 0Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

Togo Port - Mamelodi Sundowns

Togo Port played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Togo Port won 1-0.

ZESCO United0 - 01 de AgostoFull TimeFT

ZESCO United - 1 de Agosto

ZESCO United played 1 de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Horoya1 - 1WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

Horoya - WAC Casablanca

Horoya played WAC Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahly Cairo3 - 0Township RollersFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Township Rollers

Al Ahly Cairo played Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 3-0.

ES Setif2 - 1DHJ El JadidaFull TimeFT

ES Setif - DHJ El Jadida

ES Setif played DHJ El Jadida at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. ES Setif won 2-1.

Esperance3 - 2KCCAFull TimeFT

Esperance - KCCA

Esperance played KCCA at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Esperance won 3-2.

Enyimba AbaWACPostponedPst

Enyimba Aba - WAC

Enyimba Aba are playing WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 17.

Avai Florianopolis0 - 0Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Atletico GO

Avai Florianopolis played Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampaio Correa0 - 0JuventudeFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa played Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vila Nova0 - 0Brasil de PelotasFull TimeFT

Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas

Vila Nova played Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guarani2 - 3FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Guarani - Figueirense

Guarani played Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on July 18. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Figueirense won 2-3.

3 de Febrero1 - 1Generali DiazFull TimeFT

3 de Febrero - Generali Diaz

3 de Febrero played Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match kicked off 20:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nacional Asuncion1 - 2OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Olimpia won 1-2.