Upcoming Fixtures
BinissalemPena DeportivoSaturday 11:30

Binissalem - Pena Deportivo

Binissalem are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 22. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Ferriolense0 - 3Binissalem2 days ago Full TimeFT

Ferriolense - Binissalem

Ferriolense played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Binissalem won 0-3.

Alcudia3 - 1Binissalem11 days ago Full TimeFT

Alcudia - Binissalem

Alcudia played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alcudia won 3-1.

Binissalem1 - 2Santanyi16 days ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Santanyi

Binissalem played Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santanyi won 1-2.

Constancia0 - 1Binissalem23 days ago Full TimeFT

Constancia - Binissalem

Constancia played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Binissalem won 0-1.

Binissalem2 - 0Mercadala month ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Mercadal

Binissalem played Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Binissalem won 2-0.

Felanitx1 - 2Binissalema month ago Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Binissalem

Felanitx played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Binissalem won 1-2.

Binissalem1 - 2Formenteraa month ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Formentera

Binissalem played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Formentera won 1-2.

Murense2 - 2Binissalem2 months ago Full TimeFT

Murense - Binissalem

Murense played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Binissalem1 - 0Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Binissalem played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Binissalem won 1-0.

San Rafael5 - 2Binissalem2 months ago Full TimeFT

San Rafael - Binissalem

San Rafael played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. San Rafael won 5-2.

Binissalem0 - 1Poblense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Poblense

Binissalem played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Poblense won 0-1.

Esporles0 - 0Binissalem2 months ago Full TimeFT

Esporles - Binissalem

Esporles played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Binissalem0 - 0Son Cladera3 months ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Son Cladera

Binissalem played Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Binissalem0 - 3Platges de Calvia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Platges de Calvia

Binissalem played Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Platges de Calvia won 0-3.

Soller1 - 1Binissalem3 months ago Full TimeFT

Soller - Binissalem

Soller played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binissalem3 - 1Llosetense3 months ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Llosetense

Binissalem played Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Binissalem won 3-1.

Santa Catalina0 - 0Binissalem4 months ago Full TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Binissalem

Santa Catalina played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Binissalem2 - 1Manacor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Manacor

Binissalem played Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Binissalem won 2-1.

Platges de Calvia3 - 0Binissalem7 months ago Full TimeFT

Platges de Calvia - Binissalem

Platges de Calvia played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Platges de Calvia won 3-0.

Binissalem2 - 0Petra7 months ago Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Petra

Binissalem played Petra at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Binissalem won 2-0.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio19:30

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia Praha90 +3'

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha is winning 0-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0HobroHalf TimeHT

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ValenciennesMetz19:45

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KolnMagdeburg19:30

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen0 - 0UerdingenHalf TimeHT

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Levadiakos0 - 2PAOK60'

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and PAOK is winning 0-2.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia Gdansk90 +3'

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1ClujHalf TimeHT

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Cluj is winning 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 1Erzurum BB90 +2'

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce are playing Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fenerbahce is winning 2-1.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-210 - 0Anderlecht U-2114'

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Apollon Limassol3 - 2AEK Larnaca90'

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Apollon Limassol is winning 3-2.

Arsenal U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Chelsea U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Tel Aviv19:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth90 +3'

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-5.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valletta FCHamrun Spartans19:00

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht-22 - 1Eindhoven-258'

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dordrecht-2 is winning 2-1.

Excelsior-21 - 1Helmond Sport-262'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo1 - 0Nojom El Mostabel89'

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ahly Cairo is winning 1-0.