Upcoming Fixtures
BATE-Shakhtyor Soligorsk15:45Sunday

BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BATE are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 24. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Luch Minsk-BATE15:45June 29th

Luch Minsk - BATE

Luch Minsk are playing BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on June 29. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Neman2 - 3BATEFull TimeFT5 days ago

Neman - BATE

Neman played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. BATE won 2-3.

BATE3 - 0GomelFull TimeFT9 days ago

BATE - Gomel

BATE played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on June 13. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. BATE won 3-0.

Gorodeya2 - 1BATEFull TimeFT20 days ago

Gorodeya - BATE

Gorodeya played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Gorodeya won 2-1.

BATE1 - 1IslochFull TimeFT25 days ago

BATE - Isloch

BATE played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 1BATEFull TimeFTa month ago

Dinamo Minsk - BATE

Dinamo Minsk played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. BATE won 0-1.

BATE2 - 3Dinamo BrestFull TimeFTa month ago

BATE - Dinamo Brest

BATE played Dinamo Brest at the National Cup of Belarus on May 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 2-3.

BATE2 - 0Torpedo MinskFull TimeFTa month ago

BATE - Torpedo Minsk

BATE played Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. BATE won 2-0.

Dnepr Mogilev0 - 1BATEFull TimeFTa month ago

Dnepr Mogilev - BATE

Dnepr Mogilev played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on May 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. BATE won 0-1.

Neman0 - 0BATEFull TimeFT2 months ago

Neman - BATE

Neman played BATE at the National Cup of Belarus on May 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BATE3 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT2 months ago

BATE - Slutsk

BATE played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BATE won 3-1.

Vitebsk0 - 1BATEFull TimeFT2 months ago

Vitebsk - BATE

Vitebsk played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on April 23. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. BATE won 0-1.

BATE2 - 0NemanFull TimeFT2 months ago

BATE - Neman

BATE played Neman at the National Cup of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. BATE won 2-0.

BATE2 - 0Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT2 months ago

BATE - Dinamo Brest

BATE played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on April 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. BATE won 2-0.

FC Minsk0 - 2BATEFull TimeFT3 months ago

FC Minsk - BATE

FC Minsk played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on April 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BATE won 0-2.

BATE1 - 0Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT3 months ago

BATE - Smolevichi-STI

BATE played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on April 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. BATE won 1-0.

BATE2 - 1IslochFull TimeFT3 months ago

BATE - Isloch

BATE played Isloch at the National Cup of Belarus on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BATE won 2-1.

Isloch1 - 2BATEFull TimeFT3 months ago

Isloch - BATE

Isloch played BATE at the National Cup of Belarus on March 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. BATE won 1-2.

BATE1 - 2Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT3 months ago

BATE - Dinamo Brest

BATE played Dinamo Brest at the Supercup of Belarus on March 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 1-2.

Arsenal T4 - 3BATEFull TimeFT4 months ago

Arsenal T - BATE

Arsenal T played BATE at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 4-3.

Zlin2 - 3BATEFull TimeFT5 months ago

Zlin - BATE

Zlin played BATE at the Club Friendlies of International on February 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BATE won 2-3.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.