Upcoming Fixtures
Audaz-Alianza21:00Tomorrow

Audaz - Alianza

Audaz are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Audaz-Jocoro21:30Wednesday

Audaz - Jocoro

Audaz are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 24. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Aguila-Audaz17:00October 27th

Aguila - Audaz

Aguila are playing Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Isidro Metapan1 - 2AudazFull TimeFT2 days ago

Isidro Metapan - Audaz

Isidro Metapan played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Audaz won 1-2.

Audaz2 - 1FirpoFull TimeFT5 days ago

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz played Firpo at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 14. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Audaz won 2-1.

Audaz1 - 0Santa TeclaFull TimeFT19 days ago

Audaz - Santa Tecla

Audaz played Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Audaz won 1-0.

Municipal Limeno1 - 0AudazFull TimeFTa month ago

Municipal Limeno - Audaz

Municipal Limeno played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 23. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Municipal Limeno won 1-0.

Audaz0 - 1FASFull TimeFTa month ago

Audaz - FAS

Audaz played FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. FAS won 0-1.

Sonsonate3 - 3AudazFull TimeFTa month ago

Sonsonate - Audaz

Sonsonate played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Pasaquina4 - 1AudazFull TimeFT2 months ago

Pasaquina - Audaz

Pasaquina played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Pasaquina won 4-1.

Audaz4 - 0ChalatenangoFull TimeFT2 months ago

Audaz - Chalatenango

Audaz played Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 30. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Audaz won 4-0.

Audaz0 - 4AguilaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Audaz - Aguila

Audaz played Aguila at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 26. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Aguila won 0-4.

Alianza2 - 1AudazFull TimeFT2 months ago

Alianza - Audaz

Alianza played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Alianza won 2-1.

Audaz0 - 0Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT2 months ago

Audaz - Isidro Metapan

Audaz played Isidro Metapan at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Firpo0 - 2AudazFull TimeFT2 months ago

Firpo - Audaz

Firpo played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 12. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Audaz won 0-2.

Jocoro1 - 1AudazFull TimeFT3 months ago

Jocoro - Audaz

Jocoro played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Tecla3 - 0AudazFull TimeFT3 months ago

Santa Tecla - Audaz

Santa Tecla played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on July 28. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Santa Tecla won 3-0.

Santa Tecla4 - 0AudazFull TimeFT5 months ago

Santa Tecla - Audaz

Santa Tecla played Audaz at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 13. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Santa Tecla won 4-0.

Audaz1 - 2Santa TeclaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Audaz - Santa Tecla

Audaz played Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 10. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Santa Tecla won 1-2.

FAS2 - 3AudazFull TimeFT5 months ago

FAS - Audaz

FAS played Audaz at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 6. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Audaz won 2-3.

Audaz2 - 1FirpoFull TimeFT6 months ago

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz played Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 22. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Audaz won 2-1.

Audaz3 - 1AguilaFull TimeFT6 months ago

Audaz - Aguila

Audaz played Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 18. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Audaz won 3-1.

Audaz2 - 0Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT6 months ago

Audaz - Isidro Metapan

Audaz played Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 8. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Audaz won 2-0.

Matchday Live
Chelsea-Manchester United11:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bournemouth-Southampton14:00

Bournemouth - Southampton

Bournemouth are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cardiff City-Fulham14:00

Cardiff City - Fulham

Cardiff City are playing Fulham at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City-Burnley14:00

Manchester City - Burnley

Manchester City are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Newcastle United-Brighton14:00

Newcastle United - Brighton

Newcastle United are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

West Ham United-Tottenham Hotspur14:00

West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur

West Ham United are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wolves-Watford14:00

Wolves - Watford

Wolves are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Huddersfield-Liverpool16:30

Huddersfield - Liverpool

Huddersfield are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real Madrid-Levante11:00

Real Madrid - Levante

Real Madrid are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia-Leganes14:15

Valencia - Leganes

Valencia are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Villarreal-Atletico Madrid16:30

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Barcelona-Sevilla18:45

Barcelona - Sevilla

Barcelona are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Augsburg-RB Leipzig13:30

Augsburg - RB Leipzig

Augsburg are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bayer Leverkusen-Hannover13:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nurnberg-Hoffenheim13:30

Nurnberg - Hoffenheim

Nurnberg are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stuttgart-Borussia Dortmund13:30

Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund

Stuttgart are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg-Bayern Munich13:30

Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich

Wolfsburg are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Schalke-Werder Bremen16:30

Schalke - Werder Bremen

Schalke are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Roma-Spal13:00

Roma - Spal

Roma are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus-Genoa16:00

Juventus - Genoa

Juventus are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Udinese-Napoli18:30

Udinese - Napoli

Udinese are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSG-Amiens15:00

PSG - Amiens

PSG are playing Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Caen-Guingamp18:00

Caen - Guingamp

Caen are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dijon-Lille18:00

Dijon - Lille

Dijon are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nantes-Toulouse18:00

Nantes - Toulouse

Nantes are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Reims-Angers18:00

Reims - Angers

Reims are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Strasbourg-Monaco18:00

Strasbourg - Monaco

Strasbourg are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Excelsior-Vitesse16:30

Excelsior - Vitesse

Excelsior are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PSV-Emmen16:30

PSV - Emmen

PSV are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Heerenveen-Ajax18:45

Heerenveen - Ajax

Heerenveen are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Utrecht-AZ18:45

Utrecht - AZ

Utrecht are playing AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Celtic-Hibernian14:00

Celtic - Hibernian

Celtic are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hearts-Aberdeen14:00

Hearts - Aberdeen

Hearts are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Livingston-Dundee14:00

Livingston - Dundee

Livingston are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Motherwell-St. Johnstone14:00

Motherwell - St. Johnstone

Motherwell are playing St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Mirren-Kilmarnock14:00

St. Mirren - Kilmarnock

St. Mirren are playing Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Orenburg-Yenisey08:30

Orenburg - Yenisey

Orenburg are playing Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Ural-Kr. Sovetov11:00

Ural - Kr. Sovetov

Ural are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ufa-Rubin13:30

Ufa - Rubin

Ufa are playing Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hartberg-Rapid15:00

Hartberg - Rapid

Hartberg are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LASK Linz-Altach15:00

LASK Linz - Altach

LASK Linz are playing Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salzburg-Innsbruck15:00

Salzburg - Innsbruck

Salzburg are playing Innsbruck at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Innsbruck-2-Kapfenberg12:30

Innsbruck-2 - Kapfenberg

Innsbruck-2 are playing Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mouscron-Standard16:00

Mouscron - Standard

Mouscron are playing Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Antwerp-Lokeren18:00

Antwerp - Lokeren

Antwerp are playing Lokeren at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kortrijk-Sint-Truiden18:00

Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden

Kortrijk are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk-Eupen18:30

Genk - Eupen

Genk are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slavia Sofia-Septemvri Sofia12:00

Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

Slavia Sofia are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Botev-Cherno More14:15

Botev - Cherno More

Botev are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Ludogorets-Levski17:00

Ludogorets - Levski

Ludogorets are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rudes-Osijek13:00

Rudes - Osijek

Rudes are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961-Dinamo Zagreb15:30

NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb

NK Istra 1961 are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Olomouc-Zlin13:00

Olomouc - Zlin

Olomouc are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ostrava-Karvina15:00

Ostrava - Karvina

Ostrava are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pribram-Jablonec15:00

Pribram - Jablonec

Pribram are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovacko-Teplice15:00

Slovacko - Teplice

Slovacko are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland-Midtjylland14:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Blackburn-Leeds11:00

Blackburn - Leeds

Blackburn are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aston Villa-Swansea City14:00

Aston Villa - Swansea City

Aston Villa are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brentford-Bristol City14:00

Brentford - Bristol City

Brentford are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hull City-Preston NE14:00

Hull City - Preston NE

Hull City are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town-QPR14:00

Ipswich Town - QPR

Ipswich Town are playing QPR at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest-Norwich City14:00

Nott. Forest - Norwich City

Nott. Forest are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Reading-Millwall14:00

Reading - Millwall

Reading are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rotherham-Bolton14:00

Rotherham - Bolton

Rotherham are playing Bolton at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stoke City-Birmingham14:00

Stoke City - Birmingham

Stoke City are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wigan-West Bromwich Albion14:00

Wigan - West Bromwich Albion

Wigan are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Derby County-Sheffield Utd16:30

Derby County - Sheffield Utd

Derby County are playing Sheffield Utd at the Championship of England on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EIF-AC Oulu11:00

EIF - AC Oulu

EIF are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HIFK-KPV11:00

HIFK - KPV

HIFK are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Haka-Klubi 0411:00

Haka - Klubi 04

Haka are playing Klubi 04 at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Jyvaskyla-Kajaani11:00

Jyvaskyla - Kajaani

Jyvaskyla are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KTP-Jaro11:00

KTP - Jaro

KTP are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Brest-Lorient13:00

Brest - Lorient

Brest are playing Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld-Greuther Furth11:00

Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Heidenheim-Magdeburg11:00

Heidenheim - Magdeburg

Heidenheim are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-Koln11:00

Holstein Kiel - Koln

Holstein Kiel are playing Koln at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

1860 Munchen-Eintracht Braunschweig12:00

1860 Munchen - Eintracht Braunschweig

1860 Munchen are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fortuna Koln-Energie12:00

Fortuna Koln - Energie

Fortuna Koln are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hallescher FC-Unterhaching12:00

Hallescher FC - Unterhaching

Hallescher FC are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-Uerdingen12:00

Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen

Kaiserslautern are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach-Meppen12:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Meppen

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sportfreunde Lotte-Osnabruck12:00

Sportfreunde Lotte - Osnabruck

Sportfreunde Lotte are playing Osnabruck at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Panathinaikos-Panionios13:00

Panathinaikos - Panionios

Panathinaikos are playing Panionios at the Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Giannina-Panaitolikos15:15

Giannina - Panaitolikos

Giannina are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Apollon-AEK16:00

Apollon - AEK

Apollon are playing AEK at the Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Larisa-Lamia17:30

Larisa - Lamia

Larisa are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ascoli Picchio-Carpi13:00

Ascoli Picchio - Carpi

Ascoli Picchio are playing Carpi at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cittadella-Brescia13:00

Cittadella - Brescia

Cittadella are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cosenza-Foggia13:00

Cosenza - Foggia

Cosenza are playing Foggia at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crotone-Padova16:00

Crotone - Padova

Crotone are playing Padova at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Molde-Sarpsborg13:30

Molde - Sarpsborg

Molde are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sandefjord-Stromsgodset16:00

Sandefjord - Stromsgodset

Sandefjord are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Miedz Legnica13:30

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Miedz Legnica

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Miedz Legnica at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slask-Arka Gdynia16:00

Slask - Arka Gdynia

Slask are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lech-Korona18:30

Lech - Korona

Lech are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Amora-Belenenses14:00

Amora - Belenenses

Amora are playing Belenenses at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade-Portimonense14:00

Cova Piedade - Portimonense

Cova Piedade are playing Portimonense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valenciano-Guimaraes14:00

Valenciano - Guimaraes

Valenciano are playing Guimaraes at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Espinho-Academico Viseu15:00

Espinho - Academico Viseu

Espinho are playing Academico Viseu at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Loures-Sporting19:45

Loures - Sporting

Loures are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Astra13:00

Hermannstadt - Astra

Hermannstadt are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta-Sepsi18:00

Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi

Viitorul Constanta are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartak-2-Chertanovo11:30

Spartak-2 - Chertanovo

Spartak-2 are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Shinnik-Luch-Energia12:00

Shinnik - Luch-Energia

Shinnik are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Avangard-Tom13:00

Avangard - Tom

Avangard are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fakel-Tambov13:00

Fakel - Tambov

Fakel are playing Tambov at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Khimki-Tyumen13:00

Khimki - Tyumen

Khimki are playing Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi Novgorod-Armavir13:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Armavir

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rotor-Mordovia13:00

Rotor - Mordovia

Rotor are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Baltica-FK Krasnodar-214:00

Baltica - FK Krasnodar-2

Baltica are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sochi-Sibir14:00

Sochi - Sibir

Sochi are playing Sibir at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2-SKA Khabarovsk14:00

Zenit-2 - SKA Khabarovsk

Zenit-2 are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vozdovac-Mladost Lucani14:00

Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani

Vozdovac are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda-Rad17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Rad

Crvena Zvezda are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Napredak-Radnik Surdulica17:00

Napredak - Radnik Surdulica

Napredak are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Proleter Novi Sad-Macva Sabac17:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Macva Sabac

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnicki Nis-Zemun17:00

Radnicki Nis - Zemun

Radnicki Nis are playing Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava-Senica11:45

Spartak Trnava - Senica

Spartak Trnava are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

DAC-Podbrezova15:00

DAC - Podbrezova

DAC are playing Podbrezova at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sered-Ruzomberok15:00

Sered - Ruzomberok

Sered are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovan-Zlate Moravce15:00

Slovan - Zlate Moravce

Slovan are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trencin-Nitra15:00

Trencin - Nitra

Trencin are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zilina-Zemplin Michalovce15:00

Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce

Zilina are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mura-Rudar Velenje12:00

Mura - Rudar Velenje

Mura are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gorica-Maribor14:00

Gorica - Maribor

Gorica are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aluminij-Domzale16:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oviedo-Osasuna14:00

Oviedo - Osasuna

Oviedo are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AD Alcorcon-Granada16:00

AD Alcorcon - Granada

AD Alcorcon are playing Granada at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Las Palmas-Numancia16:00

Las Palmas - Numancia

Las Palmas are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cordoba-Deportivo18:00

Cordoba - Deportivo

Cordoba are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Oster14:00

Degerfor - Oster

Degerfor are playing Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GAIS-Landskrona14:00

GAIS - Landskrona

GAIS are playing Landskrona at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Malmo FF-Hammarby11:00

Malmo FF - Hammarby

Malmo FF are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dalkurd-Orebro14:00

Dalkurd - Orebro

Dalkurd are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luzern-Thun17:00

Luzern - Thun

Luzern are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zurich-Young Boys17:00

Zurich - Young Boys

Zurich are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa-Akhisar Bld genclik10:30

Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld genclik

Kasimpasa are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Istanbul Basaksehir-Kayserispor13:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Kayserispor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Demir Grup Sivasspor-Fenerbahce16:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Genclerbirligi-Adanaspor11:00

Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor

Genclerbirligi are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

B.B. Gaziantep-Umraniyespor16:30

B.B. Gaziantep - Umraniyespor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Balikesirspor-Boluspor16:30

Balikesirspor - Boluspor

Balikesirspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mariupol-Zorya11:00

Mariupol - Zorya

Mariupol are playing Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vorskla-Dynamo K.14:00

Vorskla - Dynamo K.

Vorskla are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan-Hebei CFFC11:35

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Hebei CFFC

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzhou Evergrande-Beijing Renhe11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guizhou Zhicheng-Dalian Yifang11:35

Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang

Guizhou Zhicheng are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong Luneng-Tianjin Teda11:35

Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda

Shandong Luneng are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shanghai Shenhua-Tianjin Quanjian11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Tianjin Quanjian at the Super League of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shimizu S-Pulse2 - 0Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 2-0.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 3Sagan Tosu89'

Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu

Vegalta Sendai are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sagan Tosu is winning 2-3.

Gamba Osaka0 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos70'

Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos

Gamba Osaka are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yokohama F. Marinos is winning 0-1.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 0Consadole Sapporo29'

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 0Kashima Antlers30'

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

F.C.Tokyo-Cerezo Osaka10:00

F.C.Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

F.C.Tokyo are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kawasaki Frontale-Vissel Kobe10:00

Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

V-Varen Nagasaki-Jubilo Iwata07:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Queretaro-Cruz Azul22:00

Queretaro - Cruz Azul

Queretaro are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America-Tijuana00:00

America - Tijuana

America are playing Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pachuca-Santos Laguna00:00

Pachuca - Santos Laguna

Pachuca are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Necaxa-Leon02:00

Necaxa - Leon

Necaxa are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Monterrey-Toluca02:06

Monterrey - Toluca

Monterrey are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

Godoy Cruz-Aldosivi16:15

Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi

Godoy Cruz are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Lanus-Patronato de Parana18:30

Lanus - Patronato de Parana

Lanus are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Boca Juniors-Rosario Central20:45

Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

Boca Juniors are playing Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Newells Old Boys-Tigre23:00

Newells Old Boys - Tigre

Newells Old Boys are playing Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

America MG-Gremio19:00

America MG - Gremio

America MG are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Botafogo-Bahia19:00

Botafogo - Bahia

Botafogo are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo-Atletico-PR22:00

Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR

Sao Paulo are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sport Recife-Vasco22:00

Sport Recife - Vasco

Sport Recife are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OHiggins-Colo Colo15:00

OHiggins - Colo Colo

OHiggins are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Curico Unido-Palestino18:00

Curico Unido - Palestino

Curico Unido are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union La Calera-Huachipato20:30

Union La Calera - Huachipato

Union La Calera are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica-U. Concepcion23:00

Universidad Catolica - U. Concepcion

Universidad Catolica are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CD Jaguares-Indep. Medellin20:15

CD Jaguares - Indep. Medellin

CD Jaguares are playing Indep. Medellin at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Atletico Bucaramanga-Boyaco Chico22:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Boyaco Chico

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Boyaco Chico at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Santa Fe Bogota-Deportivo La Equidad23:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportivo La Equidad

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Patriotas-Once Caldas00:45

Patriotas - Once Caldas

Patriotas are playing Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on October 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Guayaquil City-Barcelona Guayaquil21:00

Guayaquil City - Barcelona Guayaquil

Guayaquil City are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LDU-Quito-Deportivo Cuenca23:10

LDU-Quito - Deportivo Cuenca

LDU-Quito are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Delfin-Aucas01:15

Delfin - Aucas

Delfin are playing Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 21. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Generali Diaz-Deportivo Santani21:00

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Santani

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Nacional Asuncion-Guarani A23:00

Nacional Asuncion - Guarani A

Nacional Asuncion are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo Binacional-Universitario18:00

Deportivo Binacional - Universitario

Deportivo Binacional are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico Garcilaso-Union Comercio20:30

Atletico Garcilaso - Union Comercio

Atletico Garcilaso are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport Rosario-Univ. San Martin22:45

Sport Rosario - Univ. San Martin

Sport Rosario are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sport Boys-Academia Cantolao01:00

Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao

Sport Boys are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Nacional M.-Penarol18:00

Nacional M. - Penarol

Nacional M. are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kastrioti-Kukesi12:00

Kastrioti - Kukesi

Kastrioti are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Laci-Teuta12:00

Laci - Teuta

Laci are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Artsakh-Lori10:00

Artsakh - Lori

Artsakh are playing Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shirak-Ararat11:00

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Junior Sevan-Banants-311:00

Junior Sevan - Banants-3

Junior Sevan are playing Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2-Gandzasar-211:30

Pyunik-2 - Gandzasar-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Gandzasar-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hertha Wels-Stadl-Paura13:00

Hertha Wels - Stadl-Paura

Hertha Wels are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Weiz-Kalsdorf13:30

Weiz - Kalsdorf

Weiz are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gurten-Deutschlandsberger14:00

Gurten - Deutschlandsberger

Gurten are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Allerheiligen-Sturm-217:00

Allerheiligen - Sturm-2

Allerheiligen are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Reichenau-Hohenems12:30

Reichenau - Hohenems

Reichenau are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Langenegg-Kitzbuhel13:00

Langenegg - Kitzbuhel

Langenegg are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dornbirn-Worgl14:00

Dornbirn - Worgl

Dornbirn are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Team Wiener Linien-Mattersburg-216:00

Team Wiener Linien - Mattersburg-2

Team Wiener Linien are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gabala-Neftci Baku13:00

Gabala - Neftci Baku

Gabala are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Qarabag-Sabail15:00

Qarabag - Sabail

Qarabag are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-Dinamo Minsk12:00

FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk

FC Minsk are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BATE-Gorodeya14:00

BATE - Gorodeya

BATE are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Neman16:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Energetik-BGU-Volna11:00

Energetik-BGU - Volna

Energetik-BGU are playing Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naftan-Lokomotiv Gomel11:00

Naftan - Lokomotiv Gomel

Naftan are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belshina-Slavia-Mozyr12:00

Belshina - Slavia-Mozyr

Belshina are playing Slavia-Mozyr at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Granit-Slonim12:00

Granit - Slonim

Granit are playing Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lida-Khimik Svetlogorsk12:00

Lida - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Lida are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh-Smorgon12:00

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Smorgon

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh are playing Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Baranovichi-Cist12:30

Baranovichi - Cist

Baranovichi are playing Cist at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Roeselare-St. Gilloise15:00

Roeselare - St. Gilloise

Roeselare are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tubize-Lommel United18:30

Tubize - Lommel United

Tubize are playing Lommel United at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dessel Sport-Thes Sport17:30

Dessel Sport - Thes Sport

Dessel Sport are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dender-RWDM18:00

Dender - RWDM

Dender are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Excelsior Virton-RFC Seraing18:00

Excelsior Virton - RFC Seraing

Excelsior Virton are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lierse Kempenzonen-Deinze18:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Deinze

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sporting Chatalet-Geel18:00

Sporting Chatalet - Geel

Sporting Chatalet are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Heist W-Gent W13:00

Heist W - Gent W

Heist W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FK Zvijezda-Gabela13:00

FK Zvijezda - Gabela

FK Zvijezda are playing Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sloga Doboj-Mladost Doboj13:00

Sloga Doboj - Mladost Doboj

Sloga Doboj are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zrinjski-Zeljeznicar13:00

Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar

Zrinjski are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarajevo-Sloboda15:00

Sarajevo - Sloboda

Sarajevo are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chernomorets Burgas-Strumska slava13:00

Chernomorets Burgas - Strumska slava

Chernomorets Burgas are playing Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-O-Pirin13:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Pirin

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Sofia-Lovech13:00

Lokomotiv Sofia - Lovech

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nesebr-CSKA 1948 Sofia13:00

Nesebr - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Nesebr are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tsarsko selo-Pomorie13:00

Tsarsko selo - Pomorie

Tsarsko selo are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montana-Kariana Erden15:00

Montana - Kariana Erden

Montana are playing Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kustosija-Medjimurje11:00

Kustosija - Medjimurje

Kustosija are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lucko-Sesvete13:00

Lucko - Sesvete

Lucko are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Varteks-Zadar13:00

Varteks - Zadar

Varteks are playing Zadar at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Enosis Paralimni-Anorthosis14:00

Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Apollon Limassol-Ermis Aradippou15:00

Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou

Apollon Limassol are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AEK Larnaca-Doxa16:00

AEK Larnaca - Doxa

AEK Larnaca are playing Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Akritas Chloraka-PAEEK12:30

Akritas Chloraka - PAEEK

Akritas Chloraka are playing PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Anagennisi Deryneia-Digenis12:30

Anagennisi Deryneia - Digenis

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Karmiotissa-Onisillos12:30

Karmiotissa - Onisillos

Karmiotissa are playing Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Olympiakos Nicosia-MEAP12:30

Olympiakos Nicosia - MEAP

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing MEAP at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

THOI Lakatamia-Ayia Napa12:30

THOI Lakatamia - Ayia Napa

THOI Lakatamia are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Trinec-Chrudim08:15

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Prostejov-Vitkovice13:30

Prostejov - Vitkovice

Prostejov are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Boleslav U-19-Slavia Praha U-1909:00

Boleslav U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Boleslav U-19 are playing Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Budejovice U-19-Pribram U-1909:00

Budejovice U-19 - Pribram U-19

Budejovice U-19 are playing Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hradec Kralove U-19-Dukla Praha U-1909:00

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Dukla Praha U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 are playing Dukla Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19-Brno U-1910:30

Plzen U-19 - Brno U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Slovacko U-19-Pardubice U-1911:00

Slovacko U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Slovacko U-19 are playing Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha W-Slavia Praha W08:30

Dukla Praha W - Slavia Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Lokomotiva Brno W-Sparta Praha W09:00

Lokomotiva Brno W - Sparta Praha W

Lokomotiva Brno W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Plzen W-Hradec Kralove W09:00

Plzen W - Hradec Kralove W

Plzen W are playing Hradec Kralove W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Liberec W-Slovacko W11:00

Liberec W - Slovacko W

Liberec W are playing Slovacko W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Frydek Mistek-Viktoria Otrokovice08:15

Frydek Mistek - Viktoria Otrokovice

Frydek Mistek are playing Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Jiskra Rymarov-Vyskov12:30

Jiskra Rymarov - Vyskov

Jiskra Rymarov are playing Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Spartak Hulin-Lisen12:30

Spartak Hulin - Lisen

Spartak Hulin are playing Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Uhersky Brod-Odra Petrkovice12:30

Uhersky Brod - Odra Petrkovice

Uhersky Brod are playing Odra Petrkovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Valasske Mezirici-Hodonin-Sardice12:30

Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin-Sardice

Valasske Mezirici are playing Hodonin-Sardice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pisek-Slavoj Vysehrad08:15

Pisek - Slavoj Vysehrad

Pisek are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Prevysov-Sokol Zapy08:15

Prevysov - Sokol Zapy

Prevysov are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Dobrovice-Loko Vltavin13:30

Dobrovice - Loko Vltavin

Dobrovice are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slovan Velvary-Kraluv Dvur13:30

Slovan Velvary - Kraluv Dvur

Slovan Velvary are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vejgaard B-Jammerbugt11:00

Vejgaard B - Jammerbugt

Vejgaard B are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kjellerup-Odder11:30

Kjellerup - Odder

Kjellerup are playing Odder at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aarhus Fremad-Brabrand12:00

Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand

Aarhus Fremad are playing Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sydvest-Skive IK13:00

Sydvest - Skive IK

Sydvest are playing Skive IK at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brondby W-B 93 W11:00

Brondby W - B 93 W

Brondby W are playing B 93 W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kolding W-BSF W11:00

Kolding W - BSF W

Kolding W are playing BSF W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fortuna Hjorring W-OB Odense W12:00

Fortuna Hjorring W - OB Odense W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing OB Odense W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Thisted W-VSK Aarhus W13:30

Thisted W - VSK Aarhus W

Thisted W are playing VSK Aarhus W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HIK-Bronshoj11:00

HIK - Bronshoj

HIK are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hillerod-AB Copenhagen12:00

Hillerod - AB Copenhagen

Hillerod are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Marienlyst-Vanlose IF12:00

Marienlyst - Vanlose IF

Marienlyst are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Middelfart-Avarta12:00

Middelfart - Avarta

Middelfart are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B 93 Copenhagen-Skovshoved13:00

B 93 Copenhagen - Skovshoved

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blackpool-Wimbledon14:00

Blackpool - Wimbledon

Blackpool are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bradford-Rochdale14:00

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bristol Rovers-Oxford United14:00

Bristol Rovers - Oxford United

Bristol Rovers are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Charlton Athletic-Barnsley14:00

Charlton Athletic - Barnsley

Charlton Athletic are playing Barnsley at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers-Gillingham14:00

Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham

Doncaster Rovers are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luton-Walsall14:00

Luton - Walsall

Luton are playing Walsall at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Peterborough United-Accrington Stanley14:00

Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley

Peterborough United are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Plymouth-Burton Albion14:00

Plymouth - Burton Albion

Plymouth are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Portsmouth-Fleetwood Town14:00

Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town

Portsmouth are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shrewsbury-Sunderland14:00

Shrewsbury - Sunderland

Shrewsbury are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Southend United-Coventry14:00

Southend United - Coventry

Southend United are playing Coventry at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers-Scunthorpe United14:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bury-Notts County14:00

Bury - Notts County

Bury are playing Notts County at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crawley Town-Newport14:00

Crawley Town - Newport

Crawley Town are playing Newport at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Forest Green-Cheltenham Town14:00

Forest Green - Cheltenham Town

Forest Green are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grimsby-Exeter14:00

Grimsby - Exeter

Grimsby are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lincoln City-Cambridge United14:00

Lincoln City - Cambridge United

Lincoln City are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Macclesfield Town-Carlisle14:00

Macclesfield Town - Carlisle

Macclesfield Town are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes Dons-Northampton14:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Morecambe-Colchester14:00

Morecambe - Colchester

Morecambe are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oldham Athletic-Port Vale14:00

Oldham Athletic - Port Vale

Oldham Athletic are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stevenage-Crewe14:00

Stevenage - Crewe

Stevenage are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swindon Town-Mansfield Town14:00

Swindon Town - Mansfield Town

Swindon Town are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Yeovil Town-Tranmere Rovers14:00

Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers

Yeovil Town are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-23-Chelsea U-2311:00

Manchester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dartford-Dulwich Hamlet14:00

Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet

Dartford are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East Thurrock-Hungerford Town14:00

East Thurrock - Hungerford Town

East Thurrock are playing Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brackley-Spennymoor Town14:00

Brackley - Spennymoor Town

Brackley are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Curzon Ashton-Telford United14:00

Curzon Ashton - Telford United

Curzon Ashton are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Darlington-Boston United14:00

Darlington - Boston United

Darlington are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kidderminster-FC United of Manchester14:00

Kidderminster - FC United of Manchester

Kidderminster are playing FC United of Manchester at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nuneaton-Bradford PA14:00

Nuneaton - Bradford PA

Nuneaton are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chesham United-Tiverton Town14:00

Chesham United - Tiverton Town

Chesham United are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Farnborough-Salisbury14:00

Farnborough - Salisbury

Farnborough are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Frome Town-Gosport Borough14:00

Frome Town - Gosport Borough

Frome Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Harrow Borough-Dorchester Town14:00

Harrow Borough - Dorchester Town

Harrow Borough are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hartley Wintney-Kings Langley14:00

Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley

Hartley Wintney are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hendon-Wimborne Town14:00

Hendon - Wimborne Town

Hendon are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Merthyr T-Beaconsfield Town14:00

Merthyr T - Beaconsfield Town

Merthyr T are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Staines Town-Basingstoke Town14:00

Staines Town - Basingstoke Town

Staines Town are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Taunton TownWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20.

Weymouth-Walton Casuals14:00

Weymouth - Walton Casuals

Weymouth are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bishops Stortford-Corinthian-Casuals14:00

Bishops Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals

Bishops Stortford are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bognor Regis Town-Margate14:00

Bognor Regis Town - Margate

Bognor Regis Town are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthingPostponedPst

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20.

Carshalton Athletic-Potters Bar Town14:00

Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town

Carshalton Athletic are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dorking Wanderers-Wingate and Finchley14:00

Dorking Wanderers - Wingate and Finchley

Dorking Wanderers are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Enfield Town-Whitehawk14:00

Enfield Town - Whitehawk

Enfield Town are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hornchurch-Tonbridge Angels14:00

Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels

Hornchurch are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kingstonian-Harlow Town14:00

Kingstonian - Harlow Town

Kingstonian are playing Harlow Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lewes-Folkestone Invicta14:00

Lewes - Folkestone Invicta

Lewes are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bamber Bridge-Basford United14:00

Bamber Bridge - Basford United

Bamber Bridge are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Buxton-North Ferriby14:00

Buxton - North Ferriby

Buxton are playing North Ferriby at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lancaster-Scarborough Athletic14:00

Lancaster - Scarborough Athletic

Lancaster are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Matlock Town-Hednesford Town14:00

Matlock Town - Hednesford Town

Matlock Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nantwich-Workington14:00

Nantwich - Workington

Nantwich are playing Workington at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stafford Rangers-Hyde14:00

Stafford Rangers - Hyde

Stafford Rangers are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stalybridge-Farsley14:00

Stalybridge - Farsley

Stalybridge are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Whitby Town-Mickleover Sports14:00

Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports

Whitby Town are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23-Bolton U-2311:00

Birmingham U-23 - Bolton U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23-Sheffield Wed U-2316:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Banbury United-Royston Town14:00

Banbury United - Royston Town

Banbury United are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bedworth United-Alvechurch14:00

Bedworth United - Alvechurch

Bedworth United are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Biggleswade Town-Coalville Town14:00

Biggleswade Town - Coalville Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Halesowen Town-Needham Market14:00

Halesowen Town - Needham Market

Halesowen Town are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn Town-Rushden-Diamonds14:00

Kings Lynn Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Kings Lynn Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lowestoft Town-Barwell14:00

Lowestoft Town - Barwell

Lowestoft Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rushall Olympic-St Ives Town14:00

Rushall Olympic - St Ives Town

Rushall Olympic are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stratford Town-Leiston14:00

Stratford Town - Leiston

Stratford Town are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kuressaare-Tallinna Kalev10:00

Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev

Kuressaare are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Paide-Vaprus Parnu10:00

Paide - Vaprus Parnu

Paide are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Trans Narva-Flora13:00

Trans Narva - Flora

Trans Narva are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elva-Santos Tartu10:00

Elva - Santos Tartu

Elva are playing Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Maardu-Keila10:00

Maardu - Keila

Maardu are playing Keila at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tarvas Rakvere-Welco Tartu10:00

Tarvas Rakvere - Welco Tartu

Tarvas Rakvere are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Aland United W-Honka W15:00

Aland United W - Honka W

Aland United W are playing Honka W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki W-PK-35 W15:00

HJK Helsinki W - PK-35 W

HJK Helsinki W are playing PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JyPK W-TPS W15:00

JyPK W - TPS W

JyPK W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ilves W-ONS W12:00

Ilves W - ONS W

Ilves W are playing ONS W at the Naisten Liiga, Relegation round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TiPS W-Pallokissat W12:00

TiPS W - Pallokissat W

TiPS W are playing Pallokissat W at the Naisten Liiga, Relegation round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pontarlier-Hyeres15:00

Pontarlier - Hyeres

Pontarlier are playing Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chasselay-Jura Sud16:00

Chasselay - Jura Sud

Chasselay are playing Jura Sud at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Consolat Marseille-Martigues16:00

Consolat Marseille - Martigues

Consolat Marseille are playing Martigues at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Frejus-Nice-216:00

Frejus - Nice-2

Frejus are playing Nice-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marseille Endoume-Annecy16:00

Marseille Endoume - Annecy

Marseille Endoume are playing Annecy at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Monaco-2-Marseille-216:00

Monaco-2 - Marseille-2

Monaco-2 are playing Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-Priest-Lyon-216:00

Saint-Priest - Lyon-2

Saint-Priest are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Toulon-Grasse17:00

Toulon - Grasse

Toulon are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group A of France on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nimes-2-Le Puy Auvergne15:00

Nimes-2 - Le Puy Auvergne

Nimes-2 are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Andrezieux Boutheon-Trelissac16:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Trelissac

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Colomiers-Blois16:00

Colomiers - Blois

Colomiers are playing Blois at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Les Herbiers-Bordeaux-216:00

Les Herbiers - Bordeaux-2

Les Herbiers are playing Bordeaux-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Romorantin-Moulins16:00

Romorantin - Moulins

Romorantin are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sete-Saint-Etienne-216:00

Sete - Saint-Etienne-2

Sete are playing Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Bordelais-Stade Montois16:00

Stade Bordelais - Stade Montois

Stade Bordelais are playing Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bergerac-St Pryve16:30

Bergerac - St Pryve

Bergerac are playing St Pryve at the National 2, Group B of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bastia-Borgo-Boulogne-Billancourt16:00

Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne-Billancourt

Bastia-Borgo are playing Boulogne-Billancourt at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Le Havre-2-Vitre16:00

Le Havre-2 - Vitre

Le Havre-2 are playing Vitre at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poissy-Nantes-216:00

Poissy - Nantes-2

Poissy are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-Malo-Oissel16:00

Saint-Malo - Oissel

Saint-Malo are playing Oissel at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Briochin-Chartres16:00

Stade Briochin - Chartres

Stade Briochin are playing Chartres at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vannes-Furiani-Agliani16:00

Vannes - Furiani-Agliani

Vannes are playing Furiani-Agliani at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lorient-2-Granville17:00

Lorient-2 - Granville

Lorient-2 are playing Granville at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSG-2-Mantes17:00

PSG-2 - Mantes

PSG-2 are playing Mantes at the National 2, Group C of France on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Schiltigheim-Creteil15:00

Schiltigheim - Creteil

Schiltigheim are playing Creteil at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Belfort-Arras16:00

Belfort - Arras

Belfort are playing Arras at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Epinal-Iris Croix16:00

Epinal - Iris Croix

Epinal are playing Iris Croix at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Feignies-Haguenau16:00

Feignies - Haguenau

Feignies are playing Haguenau at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lens-2-Fleury-Merogis16:00

Lens-2 - Fleury-Merogis

Lens-2 are playing Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sainte Genevieve-Bobigny16:00

Sainte Genevieve - Bobigny

Sainte Genevieve are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sedan-Reims-216:00

Sedan - Reims-2

Sedan are playing Reims-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. Maur Lusi-Lille-216:00

St. Maur Lusi - Lille-2

St. Maur Lusi are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guingamp W-Lille W12:30

Guingamp W - Lille W

Guingamp W are playing Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Montpellier W-Metz W12:30

Montpellier W - Metz W

Montpellier W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PSG W-Dijon W12:30

PSG W - Dijon W

PSG W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Rodez W-Fleury W12:30

Rodez W - Fleury W

Rodez W are playing Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Soyaux W-Paris W12:30

Soyaux W - Paris W

Soyaux W are playing Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sioni-Samtredia11:30

Sioni - Samtredia

Sioni are playing Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg-2-Hannover-210:00

Wolfsburg-2 - Hannover-2

Wolfsburg-2 are playing Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hamburger-2-Lupo-Martini11:00

Hamburger-2 - Lupo-Martini

Hamburger-2 are playing Lupo-Martini at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Balingen-Wormatia Worms12:00

Balingen - Wormatia Worms

Balingen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf-Astoria Walldorf12:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hessen Dreieich-Stuttgart-212:00

Hessen Dreieich - Stuttgart-2

Hessen Dreieich are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saarbrucken-Mainz-212:00

Saarbrucken - Mainz-2

Saarbrucken are playing Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Steinbach-Elversberg12:00

Steinbach - Elversberg

Steinbach are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Waldhof Mannheim-Homburg12:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Homburg

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Alemannia Aachen-Straelen12:00

Alemannia Aachen - Straelen

Alemannia Aachen are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Borussia D-2-Verl12:00

Borussia D-2 - Verl

Borussia D-2 are playing Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2-Kaan-Marienborn12:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Kaan-Marienborn

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Kaan-Marienborn at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Oberhausen-Herkenrath12:00

Oberhausen - Herkenrath

Oberhausen are playing Herkenrath at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wiedenbruck-Koln-212:00

Wiedenbruck - Koln-2

Wiedenbruck are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nurnberg-2-Viktoria Aschaffenburg11:00

Nurnberg-2 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Nurnberg-2 are playing Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

1860 Rosenheim-Schalding-Heining12:00

1860 Rosenheim - Schalding-Heining

1860 Rosenheim are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Burghausen-Eichstatt12:00

Burghausen - Eichstatt

Burghausen are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Heimstetten-Pipinsried12:00

Heimstetten - Pipinsried

Heimstetten are playing Pipinsried at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Schweinfurt-Ingolstadt-212:00

Schweinfurt - Ingolstadt-2

Schweinfurt are playing Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hertha-2-Chemnitzer11:30

Hertha-2 - Chemnitzer

Hertha-2 are playing Chemnitzer at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Oberlausitz-Germania Halberstadt11:30

Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt

Oberlausitz are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Optik Ratenow-Budissa Bautzen11:30

Optik Ratenow - Budissa Bautzen

Optik Ratenow are playing Budissa Bautzen at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bischofswerdaer FV-BFC Dynamo13:00

Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo

Bischofswerdaer FV are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig U-19-Hannover U-1909:00

RB Leipzig U-19 - Hannover U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Hannover U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Dynamo Dresden U-19-Union Berlin U-1911:00

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 are playing Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Magdeburg U-19-Carl Zeiss Jena U-1911:00

Magdeburg U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19

Magdeburg U-19 are playing Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

St. Pauli U-19-Wolfsburg U-1911:00

St. Pauli U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

St. Pauli U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Niendorfer U-19-Osnabruck U-1912:00

Niendorfer U-19 - Osnabruck U-19

Niendorfer U-19 are playing Osnabruck U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19-Heidenheim U-1909:00

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 are playing Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Bayern U-19-Stuttgarter Kickers U-1911:00

Bayern U-19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt U-19-Stuttgart U-1912:00

Ingolstadt U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Ingolstadt U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Koln U-19-Borussia M U-1909:00

Koln U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Koln U-19 are playing Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Bochum U-19-Alemannia Aachen U-1911:00

Bochum U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Bochum U-19 are playing Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Munster U-19-Essen U-1912:00

Munster U-19 - Essen U-19

Munster U-19 are playing Essen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ansbach-Neumarkt ASV12:30

Ansbach - Neumarkt ASV

Ansbach are playing Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Erlangen-Bruck-Seligenporten13:00

Erlangen-Bruck - Seligenporten

Erlangen-Bruck are playing Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jahn Forchheim-Wurzburger Kickers-213:00

Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Jahn Forchheim are playing Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gebenbach-Wurzburger FV14:00

Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV

Gebenbach are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grosbardorf-Abtswind14:00

Grosbardorf - Abtswind

Grosbardorf are playing Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sand-Aubstadt14:00

Sand - Aubstadt

Sand are playing Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kirchanschoring-Nordlingen12:00

Kirchanschoring - Nordlingen

Kirchanschoring are playing Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rain Lech-1860 Munchen-212:00

Rain Lech - 1860 Munchen-2

Rain Lech are playing 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jahn Regensburg-2-Pullach13:00

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Pullach

Jahn Regensburg-2 are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwaben Augsburg-Kottern13:00

Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern

Schwaben Augsburg are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hankofen-Hailing-Dachau14:00

Hankofen-Hailing - Dachau

Hankofen-Hailing are playing Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sonthofen-Vilzing14:00

Sonthofen - Vilzing

Sonthofen are playing Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bayern Alzenau-Hunfelder SV13:00

Bayern Alzenau - Hunfelder SV

Bayern Alzenau are playing Hunfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lehnerz-Buchonia Flieden13:00

Lehnerz - Buchonia Flieden

Lehnerz are playing Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RW Hadamar-Neu-Isenburg13:00

RW Hadamar - Neu-Isenburg

RW Hadamar are playing Neu-Isenburg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turk Gucu Friedberg-Giesen13:00

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Giesen

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Giesen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Waldgirmes-Hessen Kassel13:00

Waldgirmes - Hessen Kassel

Waldgirmes are playing Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dassendorf-Meiendorfer SV11:00

Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV

Dassendorf are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Weiche Flensburg-2-Union Neumunster11:30

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Union Neumunster

Weiche Flensburg-2 are playing Union Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Eutiner SV-Inter Turkspor Kiel12:00

Eutiner SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel

Eutiner SV are playing Inter Turkspor Kiel at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kropp-Heider SV12:00

Kropp - Heider SV

Kropp are playing Heider SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TSB Flensburg-Todesfelde12:00

TSB Flensburg - Todesfelde

TSB Flensburg are playing Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Goppinger SV-Reutlingen12:00

Goppinger SV - Reutlingen

Goppinger SV are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Normannia Gmund-Villingen12:00

Normannia Gmund - Villingen

Normannia Gmund are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pforzheim-Backnang12:00

Pforzheim - Backnang

Pforzheim are playing Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers-2-SGV Freiberg12:00

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - SGV Freiberg

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bahlinger SC-Spielberg13:30

Bahlinger SC - Spielberg

Bahlinger SC are playing Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ilshofen-Linx13:30

Ilshofen - Linx

Ilshofen are playing Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Neckarsulmer SU-Ravensburg13:30

Neckarsulmer SU - Ravensburg

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Oberachern-Bissingen13:30

Oberachern - Bissingen

Oberachern are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bremer SV-Geestemunde11:00

Bremer SV - Geestemunde

Bremer SV are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Aumund-Vegesack-BTS Neustadt12:00

Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt

Aumund-Vegesack are playing BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Braunschweig-2-Atlas Delmenhorst12:00

Braunschweig-2 - Atlas Delmenhorst

Braunschweig-2 are playing Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Uphusen-Oythe14:00

Uphusen - Oythe

Uphusen are playing Oythe at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Anker Wismar-Malchower SV12:00

Anker Wismar - Malchower SV

Anker Wismar are playing Malchower SV at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BSC Sud-Tennis Borussia12:00

BSC Sud - Tennis Borussia

BSC Sud are playing Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hansa-2-Strausberg12:00

Hansa-2 - Strausberg

Hansa-2 are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Torgelower SV Greif-Greifswalder FC12:00

Torgelower SV Greif - Greifswalder FC

Torgelower SV Greif are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hohenstein-Ernstthal-VfL Halle11:15

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

BW Zorbau-Einheit Rudolstadt12:00

BW Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt

BW Zorbau are playing Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chemie Leipzig-Krieschow12:00

Chemie Leipzig - Krieschow

Chemie Leipzig are playing Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Internacional Leipzig-Askania Bernburg12:00

Internacional Leipzig - Askania Bernburg

Internacional Leipzig are playing Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wismut Gera-Wacker Nordhausen-212:00

Wismut Gera - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Wismut Gera are playing Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Diefflen-Hassia Bingen13:30

Diefflen - Hassia Bingen

Diefflen are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Idar-Oberstein-Dillingen13:30

Idar-Oberstein - Dillingen

Idar-Oberstein are playing Dillingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Jagersburg-Engers 0713:30

Jagersburg - Engers 07

Jagersburg are playing Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Karbach-Kaiserslautern-213:30

Karbach - Kaiserslautern-2

Karbach are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mechtersheim-Emmelshausen13:30

Mechtersheim - Emmelshausen

Mechtersheim are playing Emmelshausen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pfeddersheim-TuS Koblenz13:30

Pfeddersheim - TuS Koblenz

Pfeddersheim are playing TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Schott Mainz-Arminia Ludwigshafen13:30

Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Schott Mainz are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Eintracht Trier-Rochling Wolklingen15:00

Eintracht Trier - Rochling Wolklingen

Eintracht Trier are playing Rochling Wolklingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Koblenz-Hertha Wiesbach15:00

Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach

Koblenz are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Homberg-Hilden14:00

Homberg - Hilden

Homberg are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SC Velbert-FC Bocholt14:00

SC Velbert - FC Bocholt

SC Velbert are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Apollon U-200 - 1AEK U-2015'

Apollon U-20 - AEK U-20

Apollon U-20 are playing AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the first half and AEK U-20 is winning 0-1.

Levadiakos U-20-Xanthi U-2008:00

Levadiakos U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Levadiakos U-20 are playing Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Panathinaikos U-20-Panionios U-2008:00

Panathinaikos U-20 - Panionios U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 are playing Panionios U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Aris U-20-PAOK U-2009:00

Aris U-20 - PAOK U-20

Aris U-20 are playing PAOK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Giannina U-20-Panaitolikos U-2012:00

Giannina U-20 - Panaitolikos U-20

Giannina U-20 are playing Panaitolikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Debrecen-Paks15:00

Debrecen - Paks

Debrecen are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Diosgyor-Ujpest15:00

Diosgyor - Ujpest

Diosgyor are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haladas-Vidi15:00

Haladas - Vidi

Haladas are playing Vidi at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MTK-Honved15:00

MTK - Honved

MTK are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Varda-Mezokovesd15:00

Varda - Mezokovesd

Varda are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Puskas-Ferencvaros17:30

Puskas - Ferencvaros

Puskas are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Hapoel Hadera14:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Hapoel Haifa16:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bnei Yehuda-Hapoel Tel Aviv16:15

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Bnei Yehuda are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Raanana17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Triestina-Ternana18:45

Triestina - Ternana

Triestina are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Paganese-Catania12:30

Paganese - Catania

Paganese are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Trapani-Rieti12:30

Trapani - Rieti

Trapani are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Vibonese Calcio-Sicula Leonzio14:30

Vibonese Calcio - Sicula Leonzio

Vibonese Calcio are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Matera-Casertana16:30

Matera - Casertana

Matera are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Juve Stabia-Monopoli18:30

Juve Stabia - Monopoli

Juve Stabia are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Udinese U-19-Napoli U-1909:00

Udinese U-19 - Napoli U-19

Udinese U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19-Inter U-1911:00

Fiorentina U-19 - Inter U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cagliari U-19-Atalanta U-1913:00

Cagliari U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Empoli U-19-Sassuolo U-1913:00

Empoli U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Milan U-19-Torino U-1915:00

Milan U-19 - Torino U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cittadella U-19-Salernitana U-1908:45

Cittadella U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Cittadella U-19 are playing Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

Bologna U-19-Verona U-1913:00

Bologna U-19 - Verona U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brescia U-19-Venezia U-1913:00

Brescia U-19 - Venezia U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Carpi U-19-Spezia U-1913:00

Carpi U-19 - Spezia U-19

Carpi U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Parma U-19-Padova U-1913:00

Parma U-19 - Padova U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Padova U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spal U-19-Cremonese U-1913:00

Spal U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19-Frosinone U-1909:00

Livorno U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Foggia U-19-Cosenza U-1913:00

Foggia U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Foggia U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lazio U-19-Ascoli U-1913:00

Lazio U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Lazio U-19 are playing Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Perugia U-19-Crotone U-1913:00

Perugia U-19 - Crotone U-19

Perugia U-19 are playing Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pescara U-19-Benevento U-1913:00

Pescara U-19 - Benevento U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Riga-FK Jelgava10:00

Riga - FK Jelgava

Riga are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ventspils-Spartaks12:00

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liepaja-FS Metta LU14:00

Liepaja - FS Metta LU

Liepaja are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Banga-Stumbras-211:00

Banga - Stumbras-2

Banga are playing Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dainava-Kupiskis11:00

Dainava - Kupiskis

Dainava are playing Kupiskis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dziugas Telsiai-Utenis Utena11:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Utenis Utena

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Utenis Utena at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NFA Kaunas-Koralas11:00

NFA Kaunas - Koralas

NFA Kaunas are playing Koralas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nevezis-Panevezys11:00

Nevezis - Panevezys

Nevezis are playing Panevezys at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pakruojis-Zalgiris-211:00

Pakruojis - Zalgiris-2

Pakruojis are playing Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Trakai-2-Vilniaus Vytis11:00

Trakai-2 - Vilniaus Vytis

Trakai-2 are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dudelange-Progres Niedercorn16:00

Dudelange - Progres Niedercorn

Dudelange are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pieta Hotspurs-Valletta FC13:00

Pieta Hotspurs - Valletta FC

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FC-Tarxien Rainbows15:15

Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Birkirkara FC are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Zejtun Corinthians-Mqabba FC13:00

Zejtun Corinthians - Mqabba FC

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lija Athletic-Gudja United15:15

Lija Athletic - Gudja United

Lija Athletic are playing Gudja United at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto-Speranta12:00

Dinamo-Auto - Speranta

Dinamo-Auto are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zimbru-Olimpia Balti15:00

Zimbru - Olimpia Balti

Zimbru are playing Olimpia Balti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buducnost-OFK Titograd11:30

Buducnost - OFK Titograd

Buducnost are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Iskra-Zeta11:30

Iskra - Zeta

Iskra are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lovcen Cetinje-Mornar11:30

Lovcen Cetinje - Mornar

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OFK Petrovac-Sutjeska Niksic11:30

OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska Niksic

OFK Petrovac are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Rudar Pljevlja-Grbalj Radanovici11:30

Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Excelsior M.-Kozakken Boys12:30

Excelsior M. - Kozakken Boys

Excelsior M. are playing Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GVVV Veenendaal-Spakenburg12:30

GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg

GVVV Veenendaal are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Scheveningen-Almere City-212:30

Scheveningen - Almere City-2

Scheveningen are playing Almere City-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogels-Koninklijke HFC13:00

IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC

IJsselmeervogels are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HHC-Lienden13:30

HHC - Lienden

HHC are playing Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rijnsburgse Boys-Katwijk13:30

Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk

Rijnsburgse Boys are playing Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam-2-AFC13:30

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - AFC

Sparta Rotterdam-2 are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VVSB-De Treffers/Kegro16:00

VVSB - De Treffers/Kegro

VVSB are playing De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitesse-2-Barendrecht16:00

Vitesse-2 - Barendrecht

Vitesse-2 are playing Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ards-Linfield FC14:00

Ards - Linfield FC

Ards are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballymena Utd-Dungannon Swifts14:00

Ballymena Utd - Dungannon Swifts

Ballymena Utd are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cliftonville-Warrenpoint Town14:00

Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town

Cliftonville are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Coleraine FC-Crusaders FC14:00

Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC

Coleraine FC are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Glentoran FC-Glenavon14:00

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Larne FC-Carrick Ranger14:00

Larne FC - Carrick Ranger

Larne FC are playing Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Portadown-Dundela FC14:00

Portadown - Dundela FC

Portadown are playing Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arna-Bjornar W-Roa W13:00

Arna-Bjornar W - Roa W

Arna-Bjornar W are playing Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Avaldsnes W-Sandviken W13:00

Avaldsnes W - Sandviken W

Avaldsnes W are playing Sandviken W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lyn W-Stabek W13:00

Lyn W - Stabek W

Lyn W are playing Stabek W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Trondheims-Orn W-Valerenga W13:00

Trondheims-Orn W - Valerenga W

Trondheims-Orn W are playing Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alta-Moss13:00

Alta - Moss

Alta are playing Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Asker-Baerum13:00

Asker - Baerum

Asker are playing Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elverum-Odd Grenland-213:00

Elverum - Odd Grenland-2

Elverum are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grorud-Fredrikstad13:00

Grorud - Fredrikstad

Grorud are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nybergsund-Honefoss13:00

Nybergsund - Honefoss

Nybergsund are playing Honefoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Raufoss-Fram Larvik13:00

Raufoss - Fram Larvik

Raufoss are playing Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stabek-2-Mjolner13:00

Stabek-2 - Mjolner

Stabek-2 are playing Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arendal-Flekkeroy13:00

Arendal - Flekkeroy

Arendal are playing Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brattvag-Nardo13:00

Brattvag - Nardo

Brattvag are playing Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Egersund-Vard-Haugesund13:00

Egersund - Vard-Haugesund

Egersund are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hodd-Kjelsas13:00

Hodd - Kjelsas

Hodd are playing Kjelsas at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Skeid-Bryne13:00

Skeid - Bryne

Skeid are playing Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2-KFUM Oslo13:00

Valerenga-2 - KFUM Oslo

Valerenga-2 are playing KFUM Oslo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vidar-Stjordals-Blink13:00

Vidar - Stjordals-Blink

Vidar are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LKS Lodz-Jastrzebie13:00

LKS Lodz - Jastrzebie

LKS Lodz are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olsztyn-Puszcza N.13:30

Olsztyn - Puszcza N.

Olsztyn are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bytovia Bytow-Odra Opole14:00

Bytovia Bytow - Odra Opole

Bytovia Bytow are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tychy 71-Rakow15:45

Tychy 71 - Rakow

Tychy 71 are playing Rakow at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Podbeskidzie-Chojniczanka16:00

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

Podbeskidzie are playing Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak Radom-Pogon Siedlce13:00

Radomiak Radom - Pogon Siedlce

Radomiak Radom are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rozwoj Katowice-Gryf W13:00

Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf W

Rozwoj Katowice are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Gornik Leczna13:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gornik Leczna

Siarka Tarnobrzeg are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Skra Czestochowa-Stargard13:30

Skra Czestochowa - Stargard

Skra Czestochowa are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Belchatow-Elana Torun15:00

Belchatow - Elana Torun

Belchatow are playing Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpia G-Resovia Rzeszow16:00

Olimpia G - Resovia Rzeszow

Olimpia G are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ruch Chorzow-Widzew16:00

Ruch Chorzow - Widzew

Ruch Chorzow are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpia Elblag-Energetyk17:45

Olimpia Elblag - Energetyk

Olimpia Elblag are playing Energetyk at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Biala Podlaska W-UKS Lodz W09:00

Biala Podlaska W - UKS Lodz W

Biala Podlaska W are playing UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Medyk Konin W-Walbrzych W09:00

Medyk Konin W - Walbrzych W

Medyk Konin W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Mitech Zywiec W-Wroclaw W09:00

Mitech Zywiec W - Wroclaw W

Mitech Zywiec W are playing Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sosnowiec W-Katowice W09:00

Sosnowiec W - Katowice W

Sosnowiec W are playing Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow W-Olimpia Szczecin W09:00

UJ Krakow W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UJ Krakow W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W-Gornik Leczna W15:00

Polonia Poznan W - Gornik Leczna W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elana Torun U-19-Zaglebie L U-1910:00

Elana Torun U-19 - Zaglebie L U-19

Elana Torun U-19 are playing Zaglebie L U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin U-19-Arka Gdynia U-1910:00

Pogon Szczecin U-19 - Arka Gdynia U-19

Pogon Szczecin U-19 are playing Arka Gdynia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Slask U-19-Korona U-1910:00

Slask U-19 - Korona U-19

Slask U-19 are playing Korona U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow U-19-Belchatow U-1910:00

Wisla Krakow U-19 - Belchatow U-19

Wisla Krakow U-19 are playing Belchatow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ACS Poli Timisoara-ASU Poli Timisoara08:00

ACS Poli Timisoara - ASU Poli Timisoara

ACS Poli Timisoara are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Balotesti-Pandurii08:00

Balotesti - Pandurii

Balotesti are playing Pandurii at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Braila-Aerostar Bacau08:00

Braila - Aerostar Bacau

Braila are playing Aerostar Bacau at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Mioveni-Luceafarul Oradea08:00

Mioveni - Luceafarul Oradea

Mioveni are playing Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sportul Snagov-Metaloglobus08:00

Sportul Snagov - Metaloglobus

Sportul Snagov are playing Metaloglobus at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

UTA Arad-Energeticianul08:00

UTA Arad - Energeticianul

UTA Arad are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Academica Clinceni-Chindia Targoviste09:00

Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste

Academica Clinceni are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ural-D2 - 1Kr. Sovetov-D90 +1'

Ural-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

Ural-D are playing Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ural-D is winning 2-1.

Dinamo-D-Zenit-D11:00

Dinamo-D - Zenit-D

Dinamo-D are playing Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-D-Akhmat-D11:00

FK Krasnodar-D - Akhmat-D

FK Krasnodar-D are playing Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kolomna-Torpedo Vl11:00

Kolomna - Torpedo Vl

Kolomna are playing Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pskov-747-Kazanka11:00

Pskov-747 - Kazanka

Pskov-747 are playing Kazanka at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leningradets-Dnepr Smolensk12:00

Leningradets - Dnepr Smolensk

Leningradets are playing Dnepr Smolensk at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Znamia Truda-Veles12:00

Znamia Truda - Veles

Znamia Truda are playing Veles at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kaluga-Metallurg L.11:00

Kaluga - Metallurg L.

Kaluga are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kvant Obninsk-Dynamo Br11:00

Kvant Obninsk - Dynamo Br

Kvant Obninsk are playing Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sokol-Rotor-211:30

Sokol - Rotor-2

Sokol are playing Rotor-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Ryazan-Zorkiy12:00

Ryazan - Zorkiy

Ryazan are playing Zorkiy at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Salyut-Saturn12:00

Salyut - Saturn

Salyut are playing Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Strogino-Torpedo13:00

FK Strogino - Torpedo

FK Strogino are playing Torpedo at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alloa Athletic-Partick Thistle14:00

Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle

Alloa Athletic are playing Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundee United-Inverness C.T14:00

Dundee United - Inverness C.T

Dundee United are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dunfermline-Queen of the South14:00

Dunfermline - Queen of the South

Dunfermline are playing Queen of the South at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greenock Morton-Falkirk14:00

Greenock Morton - Falkirk

Greenock Morton are playing Falkirk at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ross County-Ayr United14:00

Ross County - Ayr United

Ross County are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arbroath-Dumbarton14:00

Arbroath - Dumbarton

Arbroath are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East Fife-Brechin City14:00

East Fife - Brechin City

East Fife are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montrose-Airdrieonians14:00

Montrose - Airdrieonians

Montrose are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raith Rovers-Stranraer14:00

Raith Rovers - Stranraer

Raith Rovers are playing Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stenhousemuir-Forfar Athletic14:00

Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic

Stenhousemuir are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Komarno-Pohronie12:30

Komarno - Pohronie

Komarno are playing Pohronie at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Lipany-Banska Bystrica12:30

Lipany - Banska Bystrica

Lipany are playing Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tatran Presov-Dubnica12:30

Tatran Presov - Dubnica

Tatran Presov are playing Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Poprad-Partizan Bardejov15:00

Poprad - Partizan Bardejov

Poprad are playing Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skalica-Petrzalka akademia16:00

Skalica - Petrzalka akademia

Skalica are playing Petrzalka akademia at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ankaran Hrvatini-Beltinci13:00

Ankaran Hrvatini - Beltinci

Ankaran Hrvatini are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bilje-Ilirija Ljubljana13:00

Bilje - Ilirija Ljubljana

Bilje are playing Ilirija Ljubljana at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bravo-NK Brda13:00

Bravo - NK Brda

Bravo are playing NK Brda at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brezice-Radomlje13:00

Brezice - Radomlje

Brezice are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dob-Nafta13:00

Dob - Nafta

Dob are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NK Fuzinar-Dekani13:00

NK Fuzinar - Dekani

NK Fuzinar are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rogaska-NK Krka13:00

Rogaska - NK Krka

Rogaska are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valladolid-2-Cultural Leonesa15:00

Valladolid-2 - Cultural Leonesa

Valladolid-2 are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitoria CD-Barakaldo14:00

Vitoria CD - Barakaldo

Vitoria CD are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Amorebieta-Oviedo-214:30

Amorebieta - Oviedo-2

Amorebieta are playing Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Athletic-2-Mirandes15:00

Athletic-2 - Mirandes

Athletic-2 are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leioa-Gernika16:00

Leioa - Gernika

Leioa are playing Gernika at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Barcelona-2-Villarreal-216:30

Barcelona-2 - Villarreal-2

Barcelona-2 are playing Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Valencia W-Sevilla W08:30

Valencia W - Sevilla W

Valencia W are playing Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano W-Albacete W14:30

Rayo Vallecano W - Albacete W

Rayo Vallecano W are playing Albacete W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ceares-Marino de Luanco14:30

Ceares - Marino de Luanco

Ceares are playing Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Lealtad-San Martin EI14:45

Lealtad - San Martin EI

Lealtad are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Cayon-CD Naval14:30

Cayon - CD Naval

Cayon are playing CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ribamontan al Mar-Tropezon14:45

Ribamontan al Mar - Tropezon

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Cultural Guarnizo-Bezana15:00

Cultural Guarnizo - Bezana

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Escobedo-Samano15:00

Escobedo - Samano

Escobedo are playing Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Amurrio-San Ignacio15:00

Amurrio - San Ignacio

Amurrio are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beasain-Lagun Onak15:00

Beasain - Lagun Onak

Beasain are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Club Bermeo-Pasaia KE15:00

Club Bermeo - Pasaia KE

Club Bermeo are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zamudio-Portugalete15:00

Zamudio - Portugalete

Zamudio are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3-Somorrostro15:30

Real Sociedad-3 - Somorrostro

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SD San Pedro-Santutxu16:00

SD San Pedro - Santutxu

SD San Pedro are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Balmaseda-Sestao16:30

Balmaseda - Sestao

Balmaseda are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jove Espanol-Villarreal-314:00

Jove Espanol - Villarreal-3

Jove Espanol are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atzeneta-Paiporta14:30

Atzeneta - Paiporta

Atzeneta are playing Paiporta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Acero-Elche-215:00

Acero - Elche-2

Acero are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vilamarxant-Alzira17:00

Vilamarxant - Alzira

Vilamarxant are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Numancia-2-Burgos Promesas14:00

Numancia-2 - Burgos Promesas

Numancia-2 are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bembibre-Real Avila15:00

Bembibre - Real Avila

Bembibre are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La Virgen del Camino-UD Santa Marta15:00

La Virgen del Camino - UD Santa Marta

La Virgen del Camino are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atarfe Industrial-River Melilla10:30

Atarfe Industrial - River Melilla

Atarfe Industrial are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas-Soller14:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Soller

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Santanyi-Ferriolense14:00

Santanyi - Ferriolense

Santanyi are playing Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Esporles-Platges de Calvia15:00

Esporles - Platges de Calvia

Esporles are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alcudia-Mallorca-215:30

Alcudia - Mallorca-2

Alcudia are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Felanitx-Manacor16:00

Felanitx - Manacor

Felanitx are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poblense-Son Cladera16:00

Poblense - Son Cladera

Poblense are playing Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Murense-Llosetense16:30

Murense - Llosetense

Murense are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Las Palmas-3-Tenisca11:30

Las Palmas-3 - Tenisca

Las Palmas-3 are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Union Viera-Ibarra11:30

Union Viera - Ibarra

Union Viera are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Panaderia Pulido-Tenerife-215:30

Panaderia Pulido - Tenerife-2

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Guimar-Tamaraceite16:00

Guimar - Tamaraceite

Guimar are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Huercal-Overa-Deportivo Minera16:00

Huercal-Overa - Deportivo Minera

Huercal-Overa are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cortes-Huarte14:00

Cortes - Huarte

Cortes are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baztan-Burlades14:30

Baztan - Burlades

Baztan are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Beti Onak-Pena Sport14:30

Beti Onak - Pena Sport

Beti Onak are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

San Juan-Valle Egues14:30

San Juan - Valle Egues

San Juan are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Txantrea-Subiza14:30

Txantrea - Subiza

Txantrea are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Alesves-Pamplona14:45

Alesves - Pamplona

Alesves are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Rapid de Murillo-Alberite14:30

Rapid de Murillo - Alberite

Rapid de Murillo are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Yague-Agoncillo16:30

Yague - Agoncillo

Yague are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Manchego-Albacete-216:00

Manchego - Albacete-2

Manchego are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villacanas-Socuellamos16:00

Villacanas - Socuellamos

Villacanas are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaxjo W-Hammarby W11:45

Vaxjo W - Hammarby W

Vaxjo W are playing Hammarby W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Kalmar W-Limhamn W13:00

Kalmar W - Limhamn W

Kalmar W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kristianstads W-Goteborg W13:00

Kristianstads W - Goteborg W

Kristianstads W are playing Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lund-Husqvarna12:00

Lund - Husqvarna

Lund are playing Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mjallby-Karlskrona13:00

Mjallby - Karlskrona

Mjallby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oddevold-Ljungskile13:00

Oddevold - Ljungskile

Oddevold are playing Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atvidaberg-Angelholm14:00

Atvidaberg - Angelholm

Atvidaberg are playing Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIK-Grebbestads14:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestads

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Grebbestads at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skovde-Torns14:00

Skovde - Torns

Skovde are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Utsiktens-Tvaaker14:00

Utsiktens - Tvaaker

Utsiktens are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nykoping-Carlstad United12:00

Nykoping - Carlstad United

Nykoping are playing Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sandviken-Umea12:00

Sandviken - Umea

Sandviken are playing Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sollentuna-Rynninge13:00

Sollentuna - Rynninge

Sollentuna are playing Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arameiska-Syrianska-Forward14:00

Arameiska-Syrianska - Forward

Arameiska-Syrianska are playing Forward at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Linkoping City-Assyriska14:00

Linkoping City - Assyriska

Linkoping City are playing Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Team Thoren-Vasteras14:00

Team Thoren - Vasteras

Team Thoren are playing Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FBK Karlstad-Skoftebyn13:00

FBK Karlstad - Skoftebyn

FBK Karlstad are playing Skoftebyn at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gauthiod-Hisingsbacka13:00

Gauthiod - Hisingsbacka

Gauthiod are playing Hisingsbacka at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orebro Syrianska-Vanersborgs FK13:00

Orebro Syrianska - Vanersborgs FK

Orebro Syrianska are playing Vanersborgs FK at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stenungsund-Vargarda13:00

Stenungsund - Vargarda

Stenungsund are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Karlstad13:00

Trollhattan - Karlstad

Trollhattan are playing Karlstad at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Uddevalla-Torslanda13:00

Uddevalla - Torslanda

Uddevalla are playing Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs IF-Nordvarmland13:00

Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland

Vanersborgs IF are playing Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gute-Gamla Upsala11:00

Gute - Gamla Upsala

Gute are playing Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Karlberg-Norrtalje11:00

Karlberg - Norrtalje

Karlberg are playing Norrtalje at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mora FC-Bollnas11:00

Mora FC - Bollnas

Mora FC are playing Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Skiljebo-Valbo11:00

Skiljebo - Valbo

Skiljebo are playing Valbo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sundbyberg-Lidingo11:00

Sundbyberg - Lidingo

Sundbyberg are playing Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Taby-Stromsberg11:00

Taby - Stromsberg

Taby are playing Stromsberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vasalund-Stocksund11:00

Vasalund - Stocksund

Vasalund are playing Stocksund at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gallivare Malmbergets-Friska Viljor12:00

Gallivare Malmbergets - Friska Viljor

Gallivare Malmbergets are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Harnosand-Kramfors-Alliansen12:00

Harnosand - Kramfors-Alliansen

Harnosand are playing Kramfors-Alliansen at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hudiksvall-Lulea12:00

Hudiksvall - Lulea

Hudiksvall are playing Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IFK Ostersund-Gottne12:00

IFK Ostersund - Gottne

IFK Ostersund are playing Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IFK Umea-Ytterhogdals IK12:00

IFK Umea - Ytterhogdals IK

IFK Umea are playing Ytterhogdals IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pitea-Boden12:00

Pitea - Boden

Pitea are playing Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Taftea-IFK Timra12:00

Taftea - IFK Timra

Taftea are playing IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lausanne-Schaffhausen15:00

Lausanne - Schaffhausen

Lausanne are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rapperswil-Kriens16:00

Rapperswil - Kriens

Rapperswil are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Servette-Aarau17:00

Servette - Aarau

Servette are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Basel-2-Cham13:00

Basel-2 - Cham

Basel-2 are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stade Nyonnais-Stade Lausanne Ouchy13:00

Stade Nyonnais - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Stade Nyonnais are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bavois-YF Juventus14:00

Bavois - YF Juventus

Bavois are playing YF Juventus at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Breitenrain-Bruhl14:00

Breitenrain - Bruhl

Breitenrain are playing Bruhl at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zurich-2-Sion-214:00

Zurich-2 - Sion-2

Zurich-2 are playing Sion-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bellinzona-Wohlen15:30

Bellinzona - Wohlen

Bellinzona are playing Wohlen at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Yverdon-La Chaux-de-Fonds15:30

Yverdon - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Yverdon are playing La Chaux-de-Fonds at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21-Kayserispor U-2110:00

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 are playing Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21-Akhisar Bld U-2110:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Akhisar Bld U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Akhisar Bld U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sivasspor U-21-Fenerbahce U-2110:00

Sivasspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Sivasspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Genclerbirligi U-21-Adanaspor U-2108:00

Genclerbirligi U-21 - Adanaspor U-21

Genclerbirligi U-21 are playing Adanaspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Balikesirspor U-21-Boluspor U-2110:00

Balikesirspor U-21 - Boluspor U-21

Balikesirspor U-21 are playing Boluspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gaziantepspor U-21-Umraniyespor U-2110:00

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Umraniyespor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 are playing Umraniyespor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-17-Israel U-1709:00

Faroe Islandes U-17 - Israel U-17

Faroe Islandes U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Spain U-17-FYR Macedonia U-1712:30

Spain U-17 - FYR Macedonia U-17

Spain U-17 are playing FYR Macedonia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sweden U-17 W-Georgia U-17 W11:00

Sweden U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

Sweden U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-17 W-Latvia U-17 W15:00

Netherlands U-17 W - Latvia U-17 W

Netherlands U-17 W are playing Latvia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avanhard-Balkany10:00

Avanhard - Balkany

Avanhard are playing Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport-Ahrobiznes Volochysk12:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka-Dnipro-112:00

Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro-1

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Dnipro-1 at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky-Volyn12:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zirka-Metallist12:00

Zirka - Metallist

Zirka are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lviv U-21-Arsenal Kyiv U-2109:00

Lviv U-21 - Arsenal Kyiv U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Arsenal Kyiv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Olimpik U-21-Chornomorets U-2109:00

Olimpik U-21 - Chornomorets U-21

Olimpik U-21 are playing Chornomorets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21-Karpaty U-2112:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Carmarthen-Bala Town13:30

Carmarthen - Bala Town

Carmarthen are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cefn Druids-Cardiff MU13:30

Cefn Druids - Cardiff MU

Cefn Druids are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Llandudno-Aberystwyth13:30

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TNS-Connah's QN18:30

TNS - Connah's QN

TNS are playing Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Beijing BG-Nei Mongol07:30

Beijing BG - Nei Mongol

Beijing BG are playing Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring-Zhejiang Yiteng07:30

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zhejiang Yiteng

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Zhejiang Yiteng at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Liaoning Kaixin-Shanghai Shenxin07:30

Liaoning Kaixin - Shanghai Shenxin

Liaoning Kaixin are playing Shanghai Shenxin at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Meizhou Meixian Techand-Qingdao Huanghai07:30

Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai

Meizhou Meixian Techand are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Zhejiang Greentown-Yanbian Funde07:30

Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian Funde

Zhejiang Greentown are playing Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Xinjiang Tianshan-Shijiazhuang08:00

Xinjiang Tianshan - Shijiazhuang

Xinjiang Tianshan are playing Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Wuhan Zall-Meizhou Hakka11:30

Wuhan Zall - Meizhou Hakka

Wuhan Zall are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Guangzou R-F U-191 - 0HK WarriorsHalf TimeHT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - HK Warriors

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. It's half time and Guangzou R-F U-19 is winning 1-0.

Southern District0 - 0Eastern49'

Southern District - Eastern

Southern District are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yuen Long-Dreams09:30

Yuen Long - Dreams

Yuen Long are playing Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Hoi King-Pegasus06:30

Hoi King - Pegasus

Hoi King are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 21. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Arema-Bali United08:30

Arema - Bali United

Arema are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Madura United-Persipura Jayapura11:30

Madura United - Persipura Jayapura

Madura United are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persib-Persebaya Surabaya11:30

Persib - Persebaya Surabaya

Persib are playing Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sanat Naft-Tractor Sazi14:30

Sanat Naft - Tractor Sazi

Sanat Naft are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 1Albirex Niigata75'

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Albirex Niigata

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Albirex Niigata is winning 0-1.

Montedio Yamagata-Avispa Fukuoka04:00

Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka

Montedio Yamagata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Kamatamare Sanuki-Renofa Yamaguchi05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC-Gifu05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Gifu

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito Hollyhock-Roasso Kumamoto05:00

Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto

Mito Hollyhock are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SC-Ventforet Kofu05:00

Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu

Tochigi SC are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokyo Verdy-Tokushima Vortis05:00

Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis

Tokyo Verdy are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FC-Omiya Ardija05:00

Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija

Yokohama FC are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United Ichihara-Oita Trinita06:00

JEF United Ichihara - Oita Trinita

JEF United Ichihara are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Fagiano Okayama-Machida Zelvia07:00

Fagiano Okayama - Machida Zelvia

Fagiano Okayama are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Astana-Ordabasy13:00

Astana - Ordabasy

Astana are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Daegu FC2 - 1Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons

Daegu FC played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-1.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu

Gyeongnam FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-1.

Jeju United1 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Jeju United - FC Seoul

Jeju United played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-0.

Jeonbuk Motors3 - 2Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United

Jeonbuk Motors played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 3-2.

Suwon Bluewings2 - 0Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers

Suwon Bluewings played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 2-0.

Ulsan2 - 0Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Gangwon FC

Ulsan played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ulsan won 2-0.

Ansan Greeners-Bucheon 199506:00

Ansan Greeners - Bucheon 1995

Ansan Greeners are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Daejeon Citizen-Busan I Park06:00

Daejeon Citizen - Busan I Park

Daejeon Citizen are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gwangju Sangmu-Suwon City06:00

Gwangju Sangmu - Suwon City

Gwangju Sangmu are playing Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Seoul E-Land-Anyang06:00

Seoul E-Land - Anyang

Seoul E-Land are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Salmiyah-Kazma14:45

Al Salmiyah - Kazma

Al Salmiyah are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Shabab-Al Tadhamon14:45

Al Shabab - Al Tadhamon

Al Shabab are playing Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Kuwait-Al Nasar17:05

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 20. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Safa Beirut-Tripoli SC12:30

Safa Beirut - Tripoli SC

Safa Beirut are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Safa Beirut-Al Akha Al Ahli12:30

Safa Beirut - Al Akha Al Ahli

Safa Beirut are playing Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Ahed Beirut-Shabab Al Ghazieh13:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Al Ghazieh

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Al Ghazieh at the Premier League of Lebanon on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Johor Darul T-Terengganu13:00

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T are playing Terengganu at the National cup of Malaysia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Arabi SC Doha-Al Ahli SC14:25

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Umm Salal SC-Qatar SC14:25

Umm Salal SC - Qatar SC

Umm Salal SC are playing Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Rayyan SC-Al Gharrafa Club Doha16:35

Al Rayyan SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match will kick off 16:35 UTC.

Al Ittifaq Dammam-Al Ahli Jeddah14:50

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Shabab Riyadh-Al Hilal Riyadh16:45

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Jaish-Wahda12:00

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Sharjah-Ajman13:00

Al Sharjah - Ajman

Al Sharjah are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi-Al Dhafra13:05

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Ain-Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi15:45

Al Ain - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Ain are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Fujairah U-21-Ittihad Kalba U-2113:00

Al Fujairah U-21 - Ittihad Kalba U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Ittihad Kalba U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Nasr U-21-Al Wasl Dubai U-2113:00

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Al Nasr U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Shabab U-21-Dibba Al Fujairah U-2113:00

Al Shabab U-21 - Dibba Al Fujairah U-21

Al Shabab U-21 are playing Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Emirates U-21-Banni Yas U-2113:00

Emirates U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Emirates U-21 are playing Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Metallurg Bekobod-Bunyodkor11:00

Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor

Metallurg Bekobod are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL, Championship Round of Uzbekistan on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Navbahor Namangan-Buxoro11:00

Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro

Navbahor Namangan are playing Buxoro at the PFL, Championship Round of Uzbekistan on October 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pakhtakor-Lokomotiv Tashkent13:00

Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Pakhtakor are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL, Championship Round of Uzbekistan on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CS Constantine-Olimpique Medea16:00

CS Constantine - Olimpique Medea

CS Constantine are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CABB Arreridj-MC Alger16:45

CABB Arreridj - MC Alger

CABB Arreridj are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

MO Bejaia-Ain Mlila16:45

MO Bejaia - Ain Mlila

MO Bejaia are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

NC Magra-ASM Oran14:00

NC Magra - ASM Oran

NC Magra are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ES Mostaganem-US Biskra15:00

ES Mostaganem - US Biskra

ES Mostaganem are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC Saida-JSM Bejaia15:00

MC Saida - JSM Bejaia

MC Saida are playing JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WA Tlemcen-USM Annaba16:45

WA Tlemcen - USM Annaba

WA Tlemcen are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 20. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary-Petrojet Cairo17:00

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Petrojet Cairo

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OCK Khouribga-RCA Casablanca15:00

OCK Khouribga - RCA Casablanca

OCK Khouribga are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KACM Marrakech-DHJ El Jadida17:00

KACM Marrakech - DHJ El Jadida

KACM Marrakech are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ittihad Tanger-Chabab Rif Hoceima19:00

Ittihad Tanger - Chabab Rif Hoceima

Ittihad Tanger are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JS El Massira-Kasba Tadla14:00

JS El Massira - Kasba Tadla

JS El Massira are playing Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ASS Sale-KAC Kenitra15:00

ASS Sale - KAC Kenitra

ASS Sale are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chabab Atlas-CR Khemis Zemamra15:00

Chabab Atlas - CR Khemis Zemamra

Chabab Atlas are playing CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Racing Casablanca-MAS Fes15:00

Racing Casablanca - MAS Fes

Racing Casablanca are playing MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Riadi Salmi-Sidi Kacem15:00

Riadi Salmi - Sidi Kacem

Riadi Salmi are playing Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WAF Fes-Ol. Dcheira15:00

WAF Fes - Ol. Dcheira

WAF Fes are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Monastir-Hammam-Lif13:30

Monastir - Hammam-Lif

Monastir are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stade Gabesien-Etoile du Sahel13:30

Stade Gabesien - Etoile du Sahel

Stade Gabesien are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tataouine-Bizertin13:30

Tataouine - Bizertin

Tataouine are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Santos Dg-Limon00:00

Santos Dg - Limon

Santos Dg are playing Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CS Herediano-Perez Zeledon01:55

CS Herediano - Perez Zeledon

CS Herediano are playing Perez Zeledon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 21. The match will kick off 01:55 UTC.

Isidro Metapan-Firpo01:00

Isidro Metapan - Firpo

Isidro Metapan are playing Firpo at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Siquinala-Iztapa18:00

Siquinala - Iztapa

Siquinala are playing Iztapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Coban Imperial-Guastatoya01:00

Coban Imperial - Guastatoya

Coban Imperial are playing Guastatoya at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFM-Motagua00:00

UPNFM - Motagua

UPNFM are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Real Espana-Platense FC01:00

Real Espana - Platense FC

Real Espana are playing Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on October 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mineros Zacatecas-Dorados21:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Dorados

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Celaya-Atlante00:00

Celaya - Atlante

Celaya are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Juarez-Cimarrones02:00

Juarez - Cimarrones

Juarez are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Alianza FC-Sporting San Miguelito23:00

Alianza FC - Sporting San Miguelito

Alianza FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CD Universitario-Independiente Chorrera23:00

CD Universitario - Independiente Chorrera

CD Universitario are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa Gema-Plaza Amador23:00

Santa Gema - Plaza Amador

Santa Gema are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Andes-Guilermo Brown15:00

Los Andes - Guilermo Brown

Los Andes are playing Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Agropecuario-Independiente Rivadavia21:00

Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia

Agropecuario are playing Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santamarina-Temperley23:00

Santamarina - Temperley

Santamarina are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Platense-Brown de Adrogue23:05

Platense - Brown de Adrogue

Platense are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Villa Dalmine-Quilmes23:05

Villa Dalmine - Quilmes

Villa Dalmine are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Atlanta CA-Fenix A16:05

Atlanta CA - Fenix A

Atlanta CA are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

CA Acassuso-Barracas Central18:30

CA Acassuso - Barracas Central

CA Acassuso are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Comunicaciones-Defensores Unidos18:30

Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos

Comunicaciones are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportivo Espanol-All Boys18:30

Deportivo Espanol - All Boys

Deportivo Espanol are playing All Boys at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Flandria-Estudiantes de Caseros18:30

Flandria - Estudiantes de Caseros

Flandria are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Urquiza-San Miguel18:30

Urquiza - San Miguel

Urquiza are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Universitario Sucre-Royal Pari19:00

Universitario Sucre - Royal Pari

Universitario Sucre are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The Strongest-Guabira21:15

The Strongest - Guabira

The Strongest are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on October 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Oeste19:30

Avai Florianopolis - Oeste

Avai Florianopolis are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Boa-Guarani19:30

Boa - Guarani

Boa are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vila Nova-Juventude19:30

Vila Nova - Juventude

Vila Nova are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortaleza-Paysandu22:00

Fortaleza - Paysandu

Fortaleza are playing Paysandu at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-Londrina00:00

Sampaio Correa - Londrina

Sampaio Correa are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory-Melbourne City08:50

Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City

Melbourne Victory are playing Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-Newcastle Jets04:00

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on October 21. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC-Central Coast Mariners06:00

Brisbane Roar FC - Central Coast Mariners

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on October 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.