Upcoming Fixtures
AucasLDU-QuitoSunday19:00

Aucas - LDU-Quito

Aucas are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoAucasNovember 25th19:00

Universidad Catolica Quito - Aucas

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Aucas2 - 1Dep. Macara4 days agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Dep. Macara

Aucas played Dep. Macara at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Aucas won 2-1.

Barcelona Guayaquil3 - 1Aucas11 days agoFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - Aucas

Barcelona Guayaquil played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 3-1.

Aucas0 - 1Emelec18 days agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Emelec

Aucas played Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Emelec won 0-1.

Delfin1 - 0Aucasa month agoFull TimeFT

Delfin - Aucas

Delfin played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 21. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. Delfin won 1-0.

Aucas3 - 2El Nacionala month agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - El Nacional

Aucas played El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 13. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Aucas won 3-2.

Tecnico Universitario3 - 0Aucasa month agoFull TimeFT

Tecnico Universitario - Aucas

Tecnico Universitario played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 6. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Tecnico Universitario won 3-0.

Aucas1 - 0Guayaquil City2 months agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Guayaquil City

Aucas played Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on September 29. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Aucas won 1-0.

Guayaquil City0 - 2Aucas2 months agoFull TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Aucas

Guayaquil City played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on September 22. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Aucas won 0-2.

Aucas3 - 0Tecnico Universitario2 months agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Tecnico Universitario

Aucas played Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on September 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Aucas won 3-0.

El Nacional1 - 2Aucas2 months agoFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Aucas

El Nacional played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on September 8. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Aucas won 1-2.

Aucas2 - 0Delfin2 months agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Delfin

Aucas played Delfin at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on September 1. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Aucas won 2-0.

Emelec2 - 0Aucas3 months agoFull TimeFT

Emelec - Aucas

Emelec played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 30. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Emelec won 2-0.

Aucas0 - 0Barcelona Guayaquil3 months agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Barcelona Guayaquil

Aucas played Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dep. Macara2 - 1Aucas3 months agoFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Aucas

Dep. Macara played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Dep. Macara won 2-1.

LDU-Quito1 - 1Aucas3 months agoFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Aucas

LDU-Quito played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 14. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aucas0 - 1Universidad Catolica Quito3 months agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Universidad Catolica Quito

Aucas played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Universidad Catolica Quito won 0-1.

Independiente Del Valle0 - 1Aucas4 months agoFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Aucas

Independiente Del Valle played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 31. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Aucas won 0-1.

Aucas1 - 3Deportivo Cuenca4 months agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca

Aucas played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Cuenca won 1-3.

Delfin1 - 1Aucas4 months agoFull TimeFT

Delfin - Aucas

Delfin played Aucas at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on July 14. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aucas3 - 1Independiente Del Valle4 months agoFull TimeFT

Aucas - Independiente Del Valle

Aucas played Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on July 10. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Aucas won 3-1.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsFrance19:45

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaUkraine19:45

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesDenmark19:45

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusBulgaria19:45

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SloveniaNorway19:45

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarArmenia19:45

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinFYR Macedonia19:45

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

JapanVenezuela10:30

Japan - Venezuela

Japan are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesBolivia14:25

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

OmanSyria15:00

Oman - Syria

Oman are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaYemen16:30

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia are playing Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrazilUruguay20:00

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las PalmasGranada CF20:00

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoroccoCameroon19:00

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

South SudanBurundi13:00

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan are playing Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EgyptTunisia16:00

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Admira-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Leobendorf18:00

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. Polten-2Schwechat18:00

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 are playing Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EbreichsdorfMannsdorf18:30

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MauerwerkTraiskirchen18:30

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wiener SKBruck-Leitha18:30

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeUnion Saint-Gilloise19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:00

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WAnderlecht W19:00

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2319:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfHavelse18:00

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenHamburger-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlWiedenbruck18:00

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alemannia AachenViktoria Koln18:30

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen are playing Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SeligenportenAnsbach17:30

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia HamburgBuchholz18:00

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHEBC18:30

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg are playing HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SVBorgfeld18:00

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EilenburgPlauen18:00

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrunninghausenSchermbeck19:00

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pescara U-19Sassuolo U-1910:00

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WZwolle W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WTwente W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WHeerenveen W18:30

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WAjax W18:30

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Japan U-17 WSouth Africa U-17 W17:00

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W are playing South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17 WGhana U-17 W19:00

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17 WBrazil U-17 W20:00

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PodbrezovaSpartak Trnava14:00

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova are playing Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-19Latvia U-1909:00

Montenegro U-19 - Latvia U-19

Montenegro U-19 are playing Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Cyprus U-1909:00

Russia U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarPersija08:30

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSMadura United08:30

PSMS - Madura United

PSMS are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persela LamonganArema11:30

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Herafio AleppoAl Sahel14:00

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HottinKarama14:00

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JaishNawaeir14:00

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MajdTeshrin14:00

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TaliyaJabala14:00

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WahdaIttihad14:00

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WathbahShorta14:00

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ParadouCABB Arreridj15:00

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ES SetifHussein Dey17:00

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaES Mostaganem15:00

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia are playing ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FUS RabatChabab Rif Hoceima11:00

FUS Rabat - Chabab Rif Hoceima

FUS Rabat are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerOCK Khouribga11:00

Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga

Ittihad Tanger are playing OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KACM MarrakechFAR Rabat11:00

KACM Marrakech - FAR Rabat

KACM Marrakech are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MCO OujdaMAT Tetouan11:00

MCO Oujda - MAT Tetouan

MCO Oujda are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OCS SafiRCA Casablanca11:00

OCS Safi - RCA Casablanca

OCS Safi are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rapide Oued ZemDHJ El Jadida11:00

Rapide Oued Zem - DHJ El Jadida

Rapide Oued Zem are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

WAC CasablancaHUSA Agadir11:00

WAC Casablanca - HUSA Agadir

WAC Casablanca are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaRSB Berkane11:00

Youssoufia - RSB Berkane

Youssoufia are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Deportivo PetapaCSD Comunicaciones02:00

Deportivo Petapa - CSD Comunicaciones

Deportivo Petapa are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.