Brasil

Atletico-PR Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Botafogo2 - 0Atletico-PRFull TimeFT8 days ago

Botafogo - Atletico-PR

Botafogo played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on June 14. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Botafogo won 2-0.

Atletico-PR0 - 1Sao PauloFull TimeFT13 days ago

Atletico-PR - Sao Paulo

Atletico-PR played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on June 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 0-1.

Sport Recife1 - 0Atletico-PRFull TimeFT15 days ago

Sport Recife - Atletico-PR

Sport Recife played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on June 7. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Sport Recife won 1-0.

America MG3 - 1Atletico-PRFull TimeFT19 days ago

America MG - Atletico-PR

America MG played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on June 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. America MG won 3-1.

Atletico-PR2 - 0SantosFull TimeFT21 days ago

Atletico-PR - Santos

Atletico-PR played Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on June 1. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Atletico-PR won 2-0.

Parana0 - 0Atletico-PRFull TimeFTa month ago

Parana - Atletico-PR

Parana played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on May 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fluminense2 - 0Atletico-PRFull TimeFTa month ago

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on May 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Fluminense won 2-0.

Atletico-PR1 - 2CruzeiroFull TimeFTa month ago

Atletico-PR - Cruzeiro

Atletico-PR played Cruzeiro at the National Cup of Brasil on May 17. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Cruzeiro won 1-2.

Atletico-PR1 - 2Atletico-MGFull TimeFTa month ago

Atletico-PR - Atletico-MG

Atletico-PR played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on May 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 1-2.

Newells Old Boys2 - 1Atletico-PRFull TimeFTa month ago

Newells Old Boys - Atletico-PR

Newells Old Boys played Atletico-PR at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 10. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Newells Old Boys won 2-1.

Atletico-PR1 - 3PalmeirasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Atletico-PR - Palmeiras

Atletico-PR played Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on May 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 1-3.

Bahia0 - 0Atletico-PRFull TimeFT2 months ago

Bahia - Atletico-PR

Bahia played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on April 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gremio0 - 0Atletico-PRFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gremio - Atletico-PR

Gremio played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on April 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Paulo2 - 2Atletico-PRFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR

Sao Paulo played Atletico-PR at the National Cup of Brasil on April 19. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico-PR5 - 1ChapecoenseFull TimeFT2 months ago

Atletico-PR - Chapecoense

Atletico-PR played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on April 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Atletico-PR won 5-1.

Atletico-PR3 - 0Newells Old BoysFull TimeFT2 months ago

Atletico-PR - Newells Old Boys

Atletico-PR played Newells Old Boys at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on April 12. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Atletico-PR won 3-0.

Atletico-PR2 - 0CoritibaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Atletico-PR - Coritiba

Atletico-PR played Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on April 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico-PR won 2-0.

Atletico-PR2 - 1Sao PauloFull TimeFT3 months ago

Atletico-PR - Sao Paulo

Atletico-PR played Sao Paulo at the National Cup of Brasil on April 5. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Atletico-PR won 2-1.

Coritiba1 - 0Atletico-PRFull TimeFT3 months ago

Coritiba - Atletico-PR

Coritiba played Atletico-PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on April 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Coritiba won 1-0.

Atletico-PR1 - 0LondrinaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Atletico-PR - Londrina

Atletico-PR played Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on March 28. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Atletico-PR won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.