Upcoming Fixtures
Athlone Town-Wexford Youths18:45June 29th

Athlone Town - Wexford Youths

Athlone Town are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on June 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Cobh Ramblers1 - 0Athlone TownFull TimeFT4 days ago

Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town

Cobh Ramblers played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on June 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 1-0.

Athlone Town0 - 5ShelbourneFull TimeFT11 days ago

Athlone Town - Shelbourne

Athlone Town played Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on June 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 0-5.

Cabinteely4 - 0Athlone TownFull TimeFT15 days ago

Cabinteely - Athlone Town

Cabinteely played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cabinteely won 4-0.

Finn Harps4 - 0Athlone TownFull TimeFT18 days ago

Finn Harps - Athlone Town

Finn Harps played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on June 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Finn Harps won 4-0.

UCD3 - 0Athlone TownFull TimeFTa month ago

UCD - Athlone Town

UCD played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on May 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. UCD won 3-0.

Athlone Town0 - 1DroghedaFull TimeFTa month ago

Athlone Town - Drogheda

Athlone Town played Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on May 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Drogheda won 0-1.

Athlone Town0 - 3GalwayFull TimeFTa month ago

Athlone Town - Galway

Athlone Town played Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on May 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Galway won 0-3.

Wexford Youths7 - 0Athlone TownFull TimeFT2 months ago

Wexford Youths - Athlone Town

Wexford Youths played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on April 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wexford Youths won 7-0.

Athlone Town1 - 4Cobh RamblersFull TimeFT2 months ago

Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers

Athlone Town played Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on April 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 1-4.

Shelbourne7 - 0Athlone TownFull TimeFT2 months ago

Shelbourne - Athlone Town

Shelbourne played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on April 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 7-0.

Athlone Town1 - 1Finn HarpsFull TimeFT3 months ago

Athlone Town - Finn Harps

Athlone Town played Finn Harps at the 1 division of Ireland on March 30. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Athlone Town0 - 2UCDFull TimeFT3 months ago

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town played UCD at the League Cup of Ireland on March 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. UCD won 0-2.

Longford5 - 1Athlone TownFull TimeFT3 months ago

Longford - Athlone Town

Longford played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on March 24. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Longford won 5-1.

Athlone Town1 - 2CabinteelyFull TimeFT3 months ago

Athlone Town - Cabinteely

Athlone Town played Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on March 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cabinteely won 1-2.

Athlone Town1 - 3UCDFull TimeFT3 months ago

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town played UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on March 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. UCD won 1-3.

Drogheda6 - 0Athlone TownFull TimeFT3 months ago

Drogheda - Athlone Town

Drogheda played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on March 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Drogheda won 6-0.

Athlone Town0 - 4UCDFull TimeFT8 months ago

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town played UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on October 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. UCD won 0-4.

Cabinteely6 - 2Athlone TownFull TimeFT9 months ago

Cabinteely - Athlone Town

Cabinteely played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on September 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cabinteely won 6-2.

Shelbourne4 - 1Athlone TownFull TimeFT9 months ago

Shelbourne - Athlone Town

Shelbourne played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on September 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 4-1.

Athlone Town0 - 1Cobh RamblersFull TimeFT10 months ago

Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers

Athlone Town played Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on September 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 0-1.

Matchday Live
Russia3 - 1EgyptFull TimeFT

Russia - Egypt

Russia played Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Colombia1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Colombia - Japan

Colombia played Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Poland1 - 2SenegalFull TimeFT

Poland - Senegal

Poland played Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senegal won 1-2.

Stjarnan2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-1.

Selfoss W0 - 0Thor WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Breidablik W0 - 0FH WHalf TimeHT

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik W1 - 1Vikingur WHalf TimeHT

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur W1 - 0KR Reykjavik WHalf TimeHT

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Valur W is winning 1-0.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Varberg3 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kelantan FC0 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3PahangFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

PKNP1 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra1 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-1.