Upcoming Fixtures
Atarfe IndustrialPolideportivo AlmeriaSunday 11:00

Atarfe Industrial - Polideportivo Almeria

Atarfe Industrial are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Torreperogil2 - 0Atarfe Industrial19 hours ago Full TimeFT

Torreperogil - Atarfe Industrial

Torreperogil played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torreperogil won 2-0.

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno2 - 2Atarfe Industrial11 days ago Full TimeFT

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Atarfe Industrial

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atarfe Industrial1 - 1Huetor Tajar15 days ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Huetor Tajar

Atarfe Industrial played Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atarfe Industrial2 - 0Huetor Vega22 days ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Huetor Vega

Atarfe Industrial played Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 2-0.

Martos1 - 0Atarfe Industriala month ago Full TimeFT

Martos - Atarfe Industrial

Martos played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Martos won 1-0.

Atarfe Industrial0 - 1Velez CFa month ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Velez CF

Atarfe Industrial played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Velez CF won 0-1.

Alhaurino3 - 1Atarfe Industriala month ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurino - Atarfe Industrial

Alhaurino played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Alhaurino won 3-1.

Atarfe Industrial1 - 3Rincon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Rincon

Atarfe Industrial played Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rincon won 1-3.

Guadix2 - 3Atarfe Industrial2 months ago Full TimeFT

Guadix - Atarfe Industrial

Guadix played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 2-3.

Atarfe Industrial2 - 1River Melilla2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - River Melilla

Atarfe Industrial played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 2-1.

Linares Deportivo3 - 0Atarfe Industrial2 months ago Full TimeFT

Linares Deportivo - Atarfe Industrial

Linares Deportivo played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 3-0.

Atarfe Industrial1 - 2Real Jaen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Real Jaen

Atarfe Industrial played Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Real Jaen won 1-2.

Loja2 - 3Atarfe Industrial2 months ago Full TimeFT

Loja - Atarfe Industrial

Loja played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 2-3.

Atarfe Industrial2 - 1UD San Pedro3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - UD San Pedro

Atarfe Industrial played UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 2-1.

Antequera3 - 0Atarfe Industrial3 months ago Full TimeFT

Antequera - Atarfe Industrial

Antequera played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Antequera won 3-0.

Atarfe Industrial0 - 2Juventud Torremolinos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Juventud Torremolinos

Atarfe Industrial played Juventud Torremolinos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Juventud Torremolinos won 0-2.

Alhaurin4 - 2Atarfe Industrial3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alhaurin - Atarfe Industrial

Alhaurin played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alhaurin won 4-2.

Atarfe Industrial0 - 1El Palo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - El Palo

Atarfe Industrial played El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. El Palo won 0-1.

Motril2 - 0Atarfe Industrial4 months ago Full TimeFT

Motril - Atarfe Industrial

Motril played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Motril won 2-0.

Atarfe Industrial1 - 3Antequera7 months ago Full TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Antequera

Atarfe Industrial played Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Antequera won 1-3.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio19:30

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JablonecSlavia Praha17:00

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusHobro18:00

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ValenciennesMetz19:45

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KolnMagdeburg19:30

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WehenUerdingen18:00

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LevadiakosPAOK17:30

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaLechia Gdansk17:00

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaCluj18:00

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZemunDinamo Vranje12:00

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRad14:00

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakRadnicki Nis14:00

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FenerbahceErzurum BB17:00

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce are playing Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bloemfontein CelticHighlands Park13:30

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolAEK Larnaca17:00

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Chelsea U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Watford U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Charlton U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Barnsley U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Crewe U-2313:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Hull City U-2313:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Burnley U-2314:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Tel Aviv19:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel IksalHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaSektzia Nes Tziona17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BalzanHibernians FC17:00

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valletta FCHamrun Spartans19:00

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht-2Eindhoven-217:30

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dunfermline U-2014:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Celtic U-20Hibernian U-2014:00

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 are playing Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20Queen of the South U-2014:00

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hearts U-20Rangers U-2014:00

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock U-20Partick Th. U-2014:00

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Motherwell U-20Dundee United U-2014:00

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Mirren U-20Greenock Morton U-2014:00

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Johnstone U-20Hamilton U-2014:30

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

OhodAl Quadisiya Khobar15:20

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoNojom El Mostabel17:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.