Upcoming Fixtures
Dynamo K.-Astana16:55Today

Dynamo K. - Astana

Dynamo K. are playing Astana at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Akzhayik-Astana10:00Saturday

Akzhayik - Astana

Akzhayik are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Atyrau-Astana10:00Wednesday

Atyrau - Astana

Atyrau are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Astana-Aktobe10:00September 29th

Astana - Aktobe

Astana are playing Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Astana0 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT4 days ago

Astana - Kaisar

Astana played Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Astana1 - 0APOEL2-1 On PenaltiesPen 2-121 days ago

Astana - APOEL

Astana played APOEL at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Astana won on penalties as the score was 1-0.

Astana3 - 0Kyzyl-ZharFull TimeFT25 days ago

Astana - Kyzyl-Zhar

Astana played Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Astana won 3-0.

APOEL1 - 0AstanaFull TimeFTa month ago

APOEL - Astana

APOEL played Astana at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. APOEL won 1-0.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0AstanaFull TimeFTa month ago

Dinamo Zagreb - Astana

Dinamo Zagreb played Astana at the Third qualifying round of Champions League on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-0.

Astana0 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFTa month ago

Astana - Dinamo Zagreb

Astana played Dinamo Zagreb at the Third qualifying round of Champions League on August 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-2.

Aktobe1 - 1AstanaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Aktobe - Astana

Aktobe played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Midtjylland0 - 0AstanaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Midtjylland - Astana

Midtjylland played Astana at the Second qualifying round of Champions League on August 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Astana2 - 0AtyrauFull TimeFT2 months ago

Astana - Atyrau

Astana played Atyrau at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Astana won 2-0.

Astana2 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT2 months ago

Astana - Midtjylland

Astana played Midtjylland at the Second qualifying round of Champions League on July 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Astana won 2-1.

Sutjeska Niksic0 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sutjeska Niksic - Astana

Sutjeska Niksic played Astana at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Astana won 0-2.

Astana2 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Astana - Shakhter Karaganda

Astana played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Astana won 2-0.

Astana1 - 0Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT2 months ago

Astana - Sutjeska Niksic

Astana played Sutjeska Niksic at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Astana won 1-0.

Tobol0 - 0AstanaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Tobol - Astana

Tobol played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Astana5 - 3OrdabasyFull TimeFT3 months ago

Astana - Ordabasy

Astana played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Astana won 5-3.

Kairat1 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Kairat - Astana

Kairat played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Astana won 1-2.

Astana3 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT3 months ago

Astana - Irtish

Astana played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Astana won 3-0.

Kaisar0 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Kaisar - Astana

Kaisar played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Astana won 0-2.

Akzhayik3 - 0AstanaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Akzhayik - Astana

Akzhayik played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Akzhayik won 3-0.

Atyrau0 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Atyrau - Astana

Atyrau played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Astana won 0-2.

Matchday Live
Ajax3 - 0AEKFull TimeFT

Ajax - AEK

Ajax played AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Ajax won 3-0.

Benfica0 - 2Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Benfica - Bayern Munich

Benfica played Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 0-2.

Shakhtar D2 - 2HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Hoffenheim

Shakhtar D played Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Manchester City1 - 2LyonFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Lyon

Manchester City played Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lyon won 1-2.

Plzen2 - 2CSKAFull TimeFT

Plzen - CSKA

Plzen played CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Madrid3 - 0RomaFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Roma

Real Madrid played Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 3-0.

Valencia0 - 2JuventusFull TimeFT

Valencia - Juventus

Valencia played Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juventus won 0-2.

Young Boys0 - 3Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Manchester United

Young Boys played Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester United won 0-3.

Sampdoria1 - 1FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Fiorentina

Sampdoria played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Middlesbrough2 - 0BoltonFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Bolton

Middlesbrough played Bolton at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Middlesbrough won 2-0.

Nott. Forest2 - 1Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Sheffield Wed

Nott. Forest played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nott. Forest won 2-1.

QPR2 - 0MillwallFull TimeFT

QPR - Millwall

QPR played Millwall at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. QPR won 2-0.

Sheffield Utd0 - 0BirminghamFull TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - Birmingham

Sheffield Utd played Birmingham at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reading1 - 2Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Reading - Norwich City

Reading played Norwich City at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Norwich City won 1-2.

Sibir0 - 1Zenit-2Full TimeFT

Sibir - Zenit-2

Sibir played Zenit-2 at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zenit-2 won 0-1.

Tyumen2 - 1SochiFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Sochi

Tyumen played Sochi at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tyumen won 2-1.

Armavir4 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

Armavir - Fakel

Armavir played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Armavir won 4-1.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 3Spartak-2Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Spartak-2

FK Krasnodar-2 played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-3.

Shinnik1 - 1SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Shinnik - SKA Khabarovsk

Shinnik played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tambov3 - 0TomFull TimeFT

Tambov - Tom

Tambov played Tom at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tambov won 3-0.

Mordovia1 - 4AvangardFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Avangard

Mordovia played Avangard at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Avangard won 1-4.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1KhimkiFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Khimki

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Khimki at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chertanovo1 - 1Luch-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Luch-Energia

Chertanovo played Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baltica1 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Baltica - Rotor

Baltica played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partizan1 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Partizan - Rad

Partizan played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-0.

Helsingborg4 - 1BrageFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Brage

Helsingborg played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Helsingborg won 4-1.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 1Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Mamelodi Sundowns

Golden Arrows Durban played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on September 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 0-1.

Orlando Pirates2 - 2FC Cape TownFull TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - FC Cape Town

Orlando Pirates played FC Cape Town at the Premier League of South Africa on September 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Portland Timbers-Columbus Crew02:30

Portland Timbers - Columbus Crew

Portland Timbers are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

San Jose Earthquakes-Atlanta United03:00

San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle Sounders-Philadelphia Union03:00

Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Independiente0 - 0River PlateFull TimeFT

Independiente - River Plate

Independiente played River Plate at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 19. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boca Juniors2 - 0CruzeiroFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors - Cruzeiro

Boca Juniors played Cruzeiro at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 20. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Boca Juniors won 2-0.

Alashkert1 - 2PyunikFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Pyunik

Alashkert played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pyunik won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1AraratFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Ararat at the National Cup of Armenia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hohenems4 - 1Pinzgau SaalfeldenFull TimeFT

Hohenems - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Hohenems played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hohenems won 4-1.

Lokomotiv Gomel5 - 2CistFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Gomel - Cist

Lokomotiv Gomel played Cist at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 5-2.

Bosna Visoko1 - 2GabelaFull TimeFT

Bosna Visoko - Gabela

Bosna Visoko played Gabela at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Gabela won 1-2.

Celik Zenica1 - 2Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - Krupa na Vrbasu

Celik Zenica played Krupa na Vrbasu at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Krupa na Vrbasu won 1-2.

Igman Konjic0 - 2Rudar PrijedorFull TimeFT

Igman Konjic - Rudar Prijedor

Igman Konjic played Rudar Prijedor at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Prijedor won 0-2.

Kozara Gradiska1 - 4RadnikFull TimeFT

Kozara Gradiska - Radnik

Kozara Gradiska played Radnik at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Radnik won 1-4.

Metalleghe-BSI0 - 1SlobodaFull TimeFT

Metalleghe-BSI - Sloboda

Metalleghe-BSI played Sloboda at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sloboda won 0-1.

Mladost Kikaci3 - 2LeotarFull TimeFT

Mladost Kikaci - Leotar

Mladost Kikaci played Leotar at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mladost Kikaci won 3-2.

Modrica1 - 3Borac BLFull TimeFT

Modrica - Borac BL

Modrica played Borac BL at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borac BL won 1-3.

Mosevac1 - 1Rudar Kakanj3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Mosevac - Rudar Kakanj

Mosevac played Rudar Kakanj at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Kakanj won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Pobjeda1 - 3Zvijezda GradaracFull TimeFT

Pobjeda - Zvijezda Gradarac

Pobjeda played Zvijezda Gradarac at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zvijezda Gradarac won 1-3.

Sloga G-C4 - 0SlavijaFull TimeFT

Sloga G-C - Slavija

Sloga G-C played Slavija at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sloga G-C won 4-0.

Tesanj3 - 0GorazdeFull TimeFT

Tesanj - Gorazde

Tesanj played Gorazde at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tesanj won 3-0.

Tuzla City0 - 0Zrinjski2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Tuzla City - Zrinjski

Tuzla City played Zrinjski at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zrinjski won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Velez M.0 - 1SarajevoFull TimeFT

Velez M. - Sarajevo

Velez M. played Sarajevo at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sarajevo won 0-1.

Zvijezda1 - 0Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Zvijezda - Mladost Doboj

Zvijezda played Mladost Doboj at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zvijezda won 1-0.

Siroki Brijeg2 - 0ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar

Siroki Brijeg played Zeljeznicar at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 2-0.

Zagorec0 - 3OsijekFull TimeFT

Zagorec - Osijek

Zagorec played Osijek at the National cup of Croatia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Osijek won 0-3.

Nea Salamis2 - 3APOELFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - APOEL

Nea Salamis played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. APOEL won 2-3.

Dobrovice5 - 2Usti nad OrliciFull TimeFT

Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici

Dobrovice played Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 5-2.

Litomericko3 - 2RadotinFull TimeFT

Litomericko - Radotin

Litomericko played Radotin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Litomericko won 3-2.

Pisek1 - 0DomazliceFull TimeFT

Pisek - Domazlice

Pisek played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pisek won 1-0.

Prevysov3 - 2Karlovy VaryFull TimeFT

Prevysov - Karlovy Vary

Prevysov played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Prevysov won 3-2.

Slavoj Vysehrad3 - 2Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Loko Vltavin

Slavoj Vysehrad played Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 3-2.

Sokol Brozany1 - 1Benesov0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Sokol Brozany - Benesov

Sokol Brozany played Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 3Sokol ZapyFull TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Sokol Zapy

Sokol Zivanice played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 1-3.

Stechovice1 - 1Kraluv Dvur0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Stechovice - Kraluv Dvur

Stechovice played Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viktorie Jirny0 - 0Slovan Velvary0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Viktorie Jirny - Slovan Velvary

Viktorie Jirny played Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koge4 - 0Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Koge - Fremad Amager

Koge played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Koge won 4-0.

HIK2 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

HIK - Avarta

HIK played Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. HIK won 2-0.

Bristol Academy W0 - 0Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Bristol Academy W - Chelsea W

Bristol Academy W played Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birmingham W1 - 0Brighton WFull TimeFT

Birmingham W - Brighton W

Birmingham W played Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Birmingham W won 1-0.

West Ham W0 - 0Reading WFull TimeFT

West Ham W - Reading W

West Ham W played Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yeovil W0 - 7Arsenal WFull TimeFT

Yeovil W - Arsenal W

Yeovil W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-7.

Charlton Athletic W2 - 0Aston Villa WFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic W - Aston Villa W

Charlton Athletic W played Aston Villa W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Charlton Athletic W won 2-0.

Leicester City W0 - 3Tottenham WFull TimeFT

Leicester City W - Tottenham W

Leicester City W played Tottenham W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-3.

Lewes W2 - 1Crystal Palace WFull TimeFT

Lewes W - Crystal Palace W

Lewes W played Crystal Palace W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lewes W won 2-1.

London Bees W2 - 1Millwall WFull TimeFT

London Bees W - Millwall W

London Bees W played Millwall W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. London Bees W won 2-1.

Levadia T4 - 0Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Vaprus Parnu

Levadia T played Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Levadia T won 4-0.

Tallinna Kalev0 - 2Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi

Tallinna Kalev played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-2.

Flora7 - 2PaideFull TimeFT

Flora - Paide

Flora played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 7-2.

Tarvas Rakvere2 - 1MaarduFull TimeFT

Tarvas Rakvere - Maardu

Tarvas Rakvere played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tarvas Rakvere won 2-1.

Guria3 - 1SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Guria - Samtredia

Guria played Samtredia at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Guria won 3-1.

Merani1 - 2Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Merani - Dinamo Tb.

Merani played Dinamo Tb. at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 1-2.

Telavi1 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Telavi - Dila Gori

Telavi played Dila Gori at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Telavi won 1-0.

WIT Georgia1 - 1ChikhuraFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Chikhura

WIT Georgia played Chikhura at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo K.2 - 0RustaviAfter Extra TimeAET

Torpedo K. - Rustavi

Torpedo K. played Rustavi at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 2-0 in the extra time.

Wacker Nordhausen-21 - 2Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Chemie Leipzig

Wacker Nordhausen-2 played Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 1-2.

Stjarnan1 - 1KA AkureyriFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - KA Akureyri

Stjarnan played KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fylkir0 - 3BreidablikFull TimeFT

Fylkir - Breidablik

Fylkir played Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on September 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Breidablik won 0-3.

Derry City1 - 3BohemiansFull TimeFT

Derry City - Bohemians

Derry City played Bohemians at the FAI Cup of Ireland on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bohemians won 1-3.

Albissola2 - 3OlbiaFull TimeFT

Albissola - Olbia

Albissola played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Olbia won 2-3.

Ventspils2 - 1Rigas FSFull TimeFT

Ventspils - Rigas FS

Ventspils played Rigas FS at the National cup of Latvia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ventspils won 2-1.

FS Metta LU1 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Riga

FS Metta LU played Riga at the National cup of Latvia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Riga won 1-2.

Spyris Kaunas1 - 1LietavaFull TimeFT

Spyris Kaunas - Lietava

Spyris Kaunas played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atlantas1 - 3StumbrasFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Stumbras

Atlantas played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-3.

Zalgiris-2-Koralas13:30

Zalgiris-2 - Koralas

Zalgiris-2 are playing Koralas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 1Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska Niksic

Grbalj Radanovici played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 0-1.

Iskra0 - 1OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Petrovac

Iskra played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 0-1.

OFK Titograd0 - 0Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Lovcen Cetinje

OFK Titograd played Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zeta2 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Zeta - Mornar

Zeta played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zeta won 2-0.

Buducnost0 - 0Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Rudar Pljevlja

Buducnost played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chrobry Glogow2 - 3Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza N.

Chrobry Glogow played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 2-3.

Nieciecza2 - 1ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Chojniczanka

Nieciecza played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 2-1.

Jastrzebie2 - 1OlsztynFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Olsztyn

Jastrzebie played Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jastrzebie won 2-1.

Katowice2 - 2Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Katowice - Odra Opole

Katowice played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Podbeskidzie0 - 3LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - LKS Lodz

Podbeskidzie played LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LKS Lodz won 0-3.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Wigry S

Stal Mielec played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stargard1 - 2Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Stargard - Elana Torun

Stargard played Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 1-2.

Wroclaw W0 - 9Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT

Wroclaw W - Gornik Leczna W

Wroclaw W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 0-9.

Jagiellonia U-191 - 3Korona U-19Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-19 - Korona U-19

Jagiellonia U-19 played Korona U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korona U-19 won 1-3.

Lech U-191 - 0Wisla Krakow U-19Full TimeFT

Lech U-19 - Wisla Krakow U-19

Lech U-19 played Wisla Krakow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lech U-19 won 1-0.

Pogon Szczecin U-194 - 5Slask U-19Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-19 - Slask U-19

Pogon Szczecin U-19 played Slask U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slask U-19 won 4-5.

Legia U-192 - 0Arka Gdynia U-19Full TimeFT

Legia U-19 - Arka Gdynia U-19

Legia U-19 played Arka Gdynia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Legia U-19 won 2-0.

Zaglebie L U-195 - 0Belchatow U-19Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-19 - Belchatow U-19

Zaglebie L U-19 played Belchatow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-19 won 5-0.

Bregalnica2 - 6Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Bregalnica - Academy Pandev

Bregalnica played Academy Pandev at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Academy Pandev won 2-6.

FK Skopje0 - 2SileksFull TimeFT

FK Skopje - Sileks

FK Skopje played Sileks at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sileks won 0-2.

KF Gostivar1 - 2PobedaFull TimeFT

KF Gostivar - Pobeda

KF Gostivar played Pobeda at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pobeda won 1-2.

Pelister0 - 2Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Pelister - Belasica Strumica

Pelister played Belasica Strumica at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belasica Strumica won 0-2.

Shkendija2 - 0PehchevoFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Pehchevo

Shkendija played Pehchevo at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shkendija won 2-0.

Tikves0 - 1RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Tikves - Rabotnicki

Tikves played Rabotnicki at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rabotnicki won 0-1.

Vardar1 - 1MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Vardar - Makedonija

Vardar played Makedonija at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit Irkutsk3 - 1ChitaFull TimeFT

Zenit Irkutsk - Chita

Zenit Irkutsk played Chita at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit Irkutsk won 3-1.

Dinamo Barnaul2 - 3Sibir-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir-2

Dinamo Barnaul played Sibir-2 at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sibir-2 won 2-3.

Irtysh Omsk1 - 0FC SakhalinFull TimeFT

Irtysh Omsk - FC Sakhalin

Irtysh Omsk played FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Irtysh Omsk won 1-0.

Tatran Chlebnice0 - 2PohronieFull TimeFT

Tatran Chlebnice - Pohronie

Tatran Chlebnice played Pohronie at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pohronie won 0-2.

Brda Dobrovo0 - 2GoricaFull TimeFT

Brda Dobrovo - Gorica

Brda Dobrovo played Gorica at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 0-2.

Prevalje0 - 3AluminijFull TimeFT

Prevalje - Aluminij

Prevalje played Aluminij at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aluminij won 0-3.

Celje0 - 3KrskoFull TimeFT

Celje - Krsko

Celje played Krsko at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Krsko won 0-3.

LojaRiver MelillaPostponedPst

Loja - River Melilla

Loja are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 19.

Cham-Breitenrain17:30

Cham - Breitenrain

Cham are playing Breitenrain at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bavois0 - 0YverdonFull TimeFT

Bavois - Yverdon

Bavois played Yverdon at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wohlen3 - 4KonizFull TimeFT

Wohlen - Koniz

Wohlen played Koniz at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Koniz won 3-4.

Azerbaijan U-17 W0 - 1Iceland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Iceland U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W played Iceland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 W won 0-1.

England U-17 W6 - 0Moldova U-17 WFull TimeFT

England U-17 W - Moldova U-17 W

England U-17 W played Moldova U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. England U-17 W won 6-0.

Belgium U-17 W8 - 0Andorra U-17 WFull TimeFT

Belgium U-17 W - Andorra U-17 W

Belgium U-17 W played Andorra U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Belgium U-17 W won 8-0.

Turkey U-17 W1 - 3Portugal U-17 WFull TimeFT

Turkey U-17 W - Portugal U-17 W

Turkey U-17 W played Portugal U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugal U-17 W won 1-3.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 2Hoffenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 1-2.

Plzen U-191 - 1CSKA U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - CSKA U-19

Plzen U-19 played CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ajax U-196 - 0AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - AEK U-19

Ajax U-19 played AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ajax U-19 won 6-0.

Benfica U-193 - 0Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Benfica U-19 - Bayern U-19

Benfica U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Benfica U-19 won 3-0.

Manchester City U-191 - 4Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Lyon U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyon U-19 won 1-4.

Valencia U-190 - 1Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Valencia U-19 - Juventus U-19

Valencia U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 0-1.

Real Madrid U-193 - 1Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Real Madrid U-19 - Roma U-19

Real Madrid U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Real Madrid U-19 won 3-1.

Young Boys U-191 - 2Manchester Utd U-19Full TimeFT

Young Boys U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Young Boys U-19 played Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-19 won 1-2.

April 254 - 5Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

April 25 - Altyn Asyr

April 25 played Altyn Asyr at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 4-5.

Suwon Bluewings0 - 3Jeonbuk MotorsAfter Extra TimeAET

Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Motors

Suwon Bluewings played Jeonbuk Motors at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-3 in the extra time.

Beijing BG2 - 0ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Beijing BG - Shijiazhuang

Beijing BG played Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Beijing BG won 2-0.

Shenzhen FC2 - 1Yanbian FundeFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Yanbian Funde

Shenzhen FC played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shenzhen FC won 2-1.

Wuhan Zall1 - 0Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Zhejiang Greentown

Wuhan Zall played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 1-0.

Zhejiang Yiteng5 - 3Nei MongolFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Nei Mongol

Zhejiang Yiteng played Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Yiteng won 5-3.

Qingdao Huanghai4 - 1Xinjiang TianshanFull TimeFT

Qingdao Huanghai - Xinjiang Tianshan

Qingdao Huanghai played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Qingdao Huanghai won 4-1.

PS TNI1 - 2PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

PS TNI - PSM Makassar

PS TNI played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 1-2.

Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 1Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata

Kamatamare Sanuki played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ventforet Kofu1 - 0Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija

Ventforet Kofu played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-0.

Al Quadisiya Khobar0 - 3Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 0-3.

Al Najoom2 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Jeddah

Al Najoom played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 1Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Shoalah

Al Qaisoma played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Al Shoalah won 0-1.

Najran SC0 - 1Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Jabalain

Najran SC played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Jabalain won 0-1.

Al Ain FC1 - 1Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Adalh

Al Ain FC played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Ansar2 - 1Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al Nahdha

Al-Ansar played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Ansar won 2-1.

Tampines1 - 3Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Tampines - Home United

Tampines played Home United at the National Cup of Singapore on September 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Home United won 1-3.

Warriors0 - 3Brunei DPMMFull TimeFT

Warriors - Brunei DPMM

Warriors played Brunei DPMM at the National Cup of Singapore on September 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Brunei DPMM won 0-3.

Buriram United1 - 2Bangkok GlassFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Bangkok Glass

Buriram United played Bangkok Glass at the League Cup of Thailand on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangkok Glass won 1-2.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 1Chiangrai United1-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chiangrai United at the League Cup of Thailand on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Andijon FK1 - 2BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Andijon FK - Bunyodkor

Andijon FK played Bunyodkor at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 1-2.

Olmaliq FK3 - 1Mashal MuborakAfter Extra TimeAET

Olmaliq FK - Mashal Muborak

Olmaliq FK played Mashal Muborak at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 3-1 in the extra time.

Binh Duong1 - 0Can ThoFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Can Tho

Binh Duong played Can Tho at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-0.

Hai Phong1 - 1Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Nam Dinh

Hai Phong played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 - 5HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - HP Ha Noi

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 3-5.

Thanh Hoa5 - 0Quang NamFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam

Thanh Hoa played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 5-0.

Ho Chi Minh City5 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 5-0.

Nojom El Mostabel0 - 1Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Nojom El Mostabel - Wadi Degla

Nojom El Mostabel played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wadi Degla won 0-1.

Santa Tecla1 - 0FAS90 +4'

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Tecla is winning 1-0.

Alianza3 - 0Aguila61'

Alianza - Aguila

Alianza are playing Aguila at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 20. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. It's the second half and Alianza is winning 3-0.

Santa Gema2 - 0Alianza FC90 +2'

Santa Gema - Alianza FC

Santa Gema are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on September 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Gema is winning 2-0.

Sporting San Miguelito0 - 2Plaza AmadorHalf TimeHT

Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on September 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's half time and Plaza Amador is winning 0-2.

San Jose2 - 3Nacional PotosiFull TimeFT

San Jose - Nacional Potosi

San Jose played Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 19. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Nacional Potosi won 2-3.

The Strongest2 - 1Universitario SucreFull TimeFT

The Strongest - Universitario Sucre

The Strongest played Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. The Strongest won 2-1.

Wilstermann3 - 0AuroraFull TimeFT

Wilstermann - Aurora

Wilstermann played Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Wilstermann won 3-0.

Junior0 - 0Atletico NacionalFull TimeFT

Junior - Atletico Nacional

Junior played Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on September 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Caracas0 - 2Atletico-PRFull TimeFT

Caracas - Atletico-PR

Caracas played Atletico-PR at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 19. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Atletico-PR won 0-2.

Deportivo Cali1 - 0LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cali - LDU-Quito

Deportivo Cali played LDU-Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Deportivo Cali won 1-0.

CaracasCaraboboPostponedPst

Caracas - Carabobo

Caracas are playing Carabobo at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19.

Metropolitanos0 - 3Deportivo TachiraFull TimeFT

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Tachira

Metropolitanos played Deportivo Tachira at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Deportivo Tachira won 0-3.

Trujillanos1 - 0Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Trujillanos - Deportivo Lara

Trujillanos played Deportivo Lara at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Trujillanos won 1-0.

Anzoategui0 - 2ZuliaFull TimeFT

Anzoategui - Zulia

Anzoategui played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Zulia won 0-2.

Aragua0 - 0Estudiantes CaracasFull TimeFT

Aragua - Estudiantes Caracas

Aragua played Estudiantes Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portuguesa FC1 - 2Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT

Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira

Portuguesa FC played Deportivo La Guaira at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 1-2.

Estudiantes de Merida1 - 1Monagas SCFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Monagas SC

Estudiantes de Merida played Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academia P-C0 - 2Atletico VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Academia P-C - Atletico Venezuela

Academia P-C played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Atletico Venezuela won 0-2.

Mineros2 - 2Zamora FCFull TimeFT

Mineros - Zamora FC

Mineros played Zamora FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Avondale Heights2 - 4Sydney FCAfter Extra TimeAET

Avondale Heights - Sydney FC

Avondale Heights played Sydney FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 2-4 in the extra time.

Melbourne City1 - 2Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City played Western Sydney at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Western Sydney won 1-2.

Qatar U-192 - 3Uruguay U-19Full TimeFT

Qatar U-19 - Uruguay U-19

Qatar U-19 played Uruguay U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Uruguay U-19 won 2-3.

Vietnam U-193 - 1Cote d'Ivoire U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Cote d'Ivoire U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Cote d'Ivoire U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vietnam U-19 won 3-1.