Upcoming Fixtures
Huddinge-Aspudden-Tellus17:30Tomorrow

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

Huddinge are playing Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Aspudden-Tellus-Haninge17:30June 27th

Aspudden-Tellus - Haninge

Aspudden-Tellus are playing Haninge at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Aspudden-Tellus2 - 1NewrozFull TimeFT2 days ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Newroz

Aspudden-Tellus played Newroz at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 2-1.

Aspudden-Tellus3 - 3NykopingFull TimeFT5 days ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Nykoping

Aspudden-Tellus played Nykoping at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on June 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sodertalje0 - 2Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT9 days ago

Sodertalje - Aspudden-Tellus

Sodertalje played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 0-2.

Aspudden-Tellus1 - 3SylviaFull TimeFT16 days ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Sylvia

Aspudden-Tellus played Sylvia at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sylvia won 1-3.

Varmdo1 - 2Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT24 days ago

Varmdo - Aspudden-Tellus

Varmdo played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 1-2.

Aspudden-Tellus1 - 4MotalaFull TimeFTa month ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Motala

Aspudden-Tellus played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motala won 1-4.

Aspudden-Tellus3 - 1NoraFull TimeFTa month ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Nora

Aspudden-Tellus played Nora at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 3-1.

Varmbols1 - 3Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFTa month ago

Varmbols - Aspudden-Tellus

Varmbols played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 1-3.

Aspudden-Tellus1 - 1EnskedeFull TimeFT2 months ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Enskede

Aspudden-Tellus played Enskede at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eskilstuna City1 - 2Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT2 months ago

Eskilstuna City - Aspudden-Tellus

Eskilstuna City played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 1-2.

Aspudden-Tellus3 - 2SleipnerFull TimeFT2 months ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Sleipner

Aspudden-Tellus played Sleipner at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on April 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 3-2.

AFC Linkoping1 - 1Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT2 months ago

AFC Linkoping - Aspudden-Tellus

AFC Linkoping played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on April 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aspudden-Tellus1 - 1Eskilstuna CityFull TimeFT8 months ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Eskilstuna City

Aspudden-Tellus played Eskilstuna City at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stromsberg0 - 3Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT8 months ago

Stromsberg - Aspudden-Tellus

Stromsberg played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 0-3.

Aspudden-Tellus1 - 2KarlslundsFull TimeFT9 months ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Karlslunds

Aspudden-Tellus played Karlslunds at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlslunds won 1-2.

Aspudden-Tellus0 - 3ForwardFull TimeFT9 months ago

Aspudden-Tellus - Forward

Aspudden-Tellus played Forward at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Forward won 0-3.

Sundbyberg3 - 1Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT9 months ago

Sundbyberg - Aspudden-Tellus

Sundbyberg played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sundbyberg won 3-1.

Syrianska IF1 - 0Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT10 months ago

Syrianska IF - Aspudden-Tellus

Syrianska IF played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Syrianska IF won 1-0.

Gamla Upsala2 - 2Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT10 months ago

Gamla Upsala - Aspudden-Tellus

Gamla Upsala played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Skiljebo2 - 2Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT10 months ago

Skiljebo - Aspudden-Tellus

Skiljebo played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico25'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca27'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.