Upcoming Fixtures
Eintracht RheineASC DortmundSunday13:30

Eintracht Rheine - ASC Dortmund

Eintracht Rheine are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
ASC Dortmund2 - 0Westfalia Herne3 days agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Westfalia Herne

ASC Dortmund played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 2-0.

Gievenbeck0 - 1ASC Dortmund10 days agoFull TimeFT

Gievenbeck - ASC Dortmund

Gievenbeck played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 0-1.

Westfalia Rhynern2 - 1ASC Dortmund17 days agoFull TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - ASC Dortmund

Westfalia Rhynern played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 2-1.

ASC Dortmund0 - 4Ahlen24 days agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Ahlen

ASC Dortmund played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahlen won 0-4.

Gutersloh0 - 1ASC Dortmunda month agoFull TimeFT

Gutersloh - ASC Dortmund

Gutersloh played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 0-1.

ASC Dortmund1 - 1Holzwickeder SCa month agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Holzwickeder SC

ASC Dortmund played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Siegen0 - 3ASC Dortmund2 months agoFull TimeFT

Siegen - ASC Dortmund

Siegen played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 0-3.

ASC Dortmund4 - 0Schermbeck2 months agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Schermbeck

ASC Dortmund played Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 4-0.

Erndtebruck1 - 0ASC Dortmund2 months agoFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - ASC Dortmund

Erndtebruck played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erndtebruck won 1-0.

ASC Dortmund2 - 2Sprockhovel2 months agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Sprockhovel

ASC Dortmund played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brunninghausen2 - 1ASC Dortmund2 months agoFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - ASC Dortmund

Brunninghausen played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brunninghausen won 2-1.

ASC Dortmund1 - 0Hammer SpVg3 months agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Hammer SpVg

ASC Dortmund played Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 1-0.

Ennepetal1 - 3ASC Dortmund3 months agoFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - ASC Dortmund

Ennepetal played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 1-3.

ASC Dortmund0 - 1TuS Haltern3 months agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - TuS Haltern

ASC Dortmund played TuS Haltern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 0-1.

ASC Dortmund1 - 4Borussia D-24 months agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Borussia D-2

ASC Dortmund played Borussia D-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Borussia D-2 won 1-4.

Westfalia Herne2 - 5ASC Dortmund6 months agoFull TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - ASC Dortmund

Westfalia Herne played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 2-5.

ASC Dortmund0 - 1Schalke-26 months agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Schalke-2

ASC Dortmund played Schalke-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 0-1.

Ahlen1 - 3ASC Dortmund6 months agoFull TimeFT

Ahlen - ASC Dortmund

Ahlen played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 1-3.

Ennepetal4 - 2ASC Dortmund6 months agoFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - ASC Dortmund

Ennepetal played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ennepetal won 4-2.

ASC Dortmund1 - 3Siegen7 months agoFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Siegen

ASC Dortmund played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Siegen won 1-3.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.