Portugal

Arouca Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Santa Clara2 - 1AroucaFull TimeFTa day ago

Santa Clara - Arouca

Santa Clara played Arouca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 2-1.

Arouca3 - 1OliveirenseFull TimeFT4 days ago

Arouca - Oliveirense

Arouca played Oliveirense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arouca won 3-1.

Aves0 - 1AroucaFull TimeFT7 days ago

Aves - Arouca

Aves played Arouca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Arouca won 0-1.

Arouca1 - 1EspinhoFull TimeFT14 days ago

Arouca - Espinho

Arouca played Espinho at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oliveirense3 - 1AroucaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Oliveirense - Arouca

Oliveirense played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 12. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Oliveirense won 3-1.

Arouca0 - 1NacionalFull TimeFT2 months ago

Arouca - Nacional

Arouca played Nacional at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 6. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Nacional won 0-1.

Arouca1 - 4PenafielFull TimeFT3 months ago

Arouca - Penafiel

Arouca played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Penafiel won 1-4.

Leixoes2 - 2AroucaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Leixoes - Arouca

Leixoes played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arouca1 - 0Benfica-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Arouca - Benfica-2

Arouca played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 1-0.

Santa Clara0 - 0AroucaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Santa Clara - Arouca

Santa Clara played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arouca0 - 1Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Arouca - Guimaraes-2

Arouca played Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Guimaraes-2 won 0-1.

Uniao Madeira0 - 0AroucaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Uniao Madeira - Arouca

Uniao Madeira played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gil Vicente0 - 3AroucaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Gil Vicente - Arouca

Gil Vicente played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arouca won 0-3.

Arouca1 - 0AcademicaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Arouca - Academica

Arouca played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 1-0.

Arouca2 - 2Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Arouca - Sp. Covilha

Arouca played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sporting-20 - 2AroucaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Sporting-2 - Arouca

Sporting-2 played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 0-2.

Arouca1 - 2VarzimFull TimeFT5 months ago

Arouca - Varzim

Arouca played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Varzim won 1-2.

Braga-21 - 3AroucaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Braga-2 - Arouca

Braga-2 played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 1-3.

Arouca1 - 0RealFull TimeFT5 months ago

Arouca - Real

Arouca played Real at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 1-0.

Academico Viseu1 - 3AroucaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Academico Viseu - Arouca

Academico Viseu played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 1-3.

Matchday Live
Qarabag0 - 0OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Olimpija

Qarabag played Olimpija at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sherif3 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Sherif - Torpedo K.

Sherif played Torpedo K. at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sherif won 3-0.

Zrinjski1 - 1Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Spartak Trnava

Zrinjski played Spartak Trnava at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosenborg3 - 1ValurFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Valur

Rosenborg played Valur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Rosenborg won 3-1.

Sutjeska Niksic0 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Astana

Sutjeska Niksic played Astana at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Astana won 0-2.

Celtic3 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Celtic - Alashkert

Celtic played Alashkert at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Celtic won 3-0.

Zeljeznicar3 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Trans Narva

Zeljeznicar played Trans Narva at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 3-1.

Maritimo1 - 0Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Peterborough United

Maritimo played Peterborough United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Maritimo won 1-0.

Merelinense2 - 2GuimaraesFull TimeFT

Merelinense - Guimaraes

Merelinense played Guimaraes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Silkeborg1 - 3FredericiaFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Fredericia

Silkeborg played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fredericia won 1-3.

Desna1 - 0VorsklaFull TimeFT

Desna - Vorskla

Desna played Vorskla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Desna won 1-0.

Emmen3 - 2AZ-2Full TimeFT

Emmen - AZ-2

Emmen played AZ-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen won 3-2.

Ingolstadt1 - 1UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Unterhaching

Ingolstadt played Unterhaching at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dijon2 - 2CharleroiFull TimeFT

Dijon - Charleroi

Dijon played Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fenerbahce3 - 0FulhamFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Fulham

Fenerbahce played Fulham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 3-0.

Hertha-21 - 2Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Hertha-2 played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eintracht Norderstedt won 1-2.

Spal6 - 1Ankaran HrvatiniFull TimeFT

Spal - Ankaran Hrvatini

Spal played Ankaran Hrvatini at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spal won 6-1.

AEK Larnaca2 - 0Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni

AEK Larnaca played Enosis Paralimni at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 2-0.

Fiorentina2 - 1VeronaFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Verona

Fiorentina played Verona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Fiorentina won 2-1.

Astoria Walldorf3 - 4WehenFull TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Wehen

Astoria Walldorf played Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wehen won 3-4.

Bochum2 - 0Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Bochum - Stoke City

Bochum played Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bochum won 2-0.

Csakvar3 - 0VarteksFull TimeFT

Csakvar - Varteks

Csakvar played Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Csakvar won 3-0.

Elversberg2 - 3KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Kaiserslautern

Elversberg played Kaiserslautern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 2-3.

Hannover2 - 0Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Hannover - Wacker Nordhausen

Hannover played Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hannover won 2-0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 0RKCFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - RKC

Maccabi Haifa played RKC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Magdeburg5 - 0Germania HalberstadtFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Germania Halberstadt

Magdeburg played Germania Halberstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 5-0.

MonoriMezokovesdCanceledCanc

Monori - Mezokovesd

Monori are playing Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18.

Roskilde2 - 1AvartaFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Avarta

Roskilde played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roskilde won 2-1.

Sesvete0 - 0Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb

Sesvete played Dinamo Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birkirkara FC3 - 1Tarxien RainbowsFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Birkirkara FC played Tarxien Rainbows at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 3-1.

Augsburg2 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Augsburg - Middlesbrough

Augsburg played Middlesbrough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Augsburg won 2-1.

Club Brugge0 - 0MechelenFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Mechelen

Club Brugge played Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 0HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Huddersfield

Dynamo Dresden played Huddersfield at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Illertissen3 - 3StuttgartFull TimeFT

Illertissen - Stuttgart

Illertissen played Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Le Mans0 - 1ToursFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Tours

Le Mans played Tours at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tours won 0-1.

Sint-Truiden1 - 1OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Olympiakos

Sint-Truiden played Olympiakos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sion2 - 0Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Sion - Inter Milan

Sion played Inter Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sion won 2-0.

Heerenveen1 - 1TwenteFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Twente

Heerenveen played Twente at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Milton Keynes Dons0 - 0AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Almeria

Milton Keynes Dons played Almeria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nacional1 - 1Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Nacional - Benfica-2

Nacional played Benfica-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OliveirenseAcademicaSuspendedSsp

Oliveirense - Academica

Oliveirense are playing Academica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18.

PSV3 - 1GalatasarayFull TimeFT

PSV - Galatasaray

PSV played Galatasaray at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PSV won 3-1.

Red Star2 - 1ReimsFull TimeFT

Red Star - Reims

Red Star played Reims at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Red Star won 2-1.

Saint-Etienne1 - 2BordeauxFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Bordeaux

Saint-Etienne played Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bordeaux won 1-2.

Siegburger SV1 - 4Bonner SCFull TimeFT

Siegburger SV - Bonner SC

Siegburger SV played Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 1-4.

Tubize0 - 1StandardFull TimeFT

Tubize - Standard

Tubize played Standard at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Standard won 0-1.

Lealtad1 - 2Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Lealtad - Sporting Gijon

Lealtad played Sporting Gijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Sporting Gijon won 1-2.

Sprockhovel2 - 1VelbertFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Velbert

Sprockhovel played Velbert at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Sprockhovel won 2-1.

AZ2 - 0PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

AZ - Panathinaikos

AZ played Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AZ won 2-0.

Dessel Sport0 - 1WesterloFull TimeFT

Dessel Sport - Westerlo

Dessel Sport played Westerlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Westerlo won 0-1.

Marseille2 - 1NantesFull TimeFT

Marseille - Nantes

Marseille played Nantes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Marseille won 2-1.

Rupel Boom1 - 0Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Rupel Boom played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Rupel Boom won 1-0.

PortadownWarrenpoint TownCanceledCanc

Portadown - Warrenpoint Town

Portadown are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18.

Real Union1 - 0OsasunaFull TimeFT

Real Union - Osasuna

Real Union played Osasuna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Real Union won 1-0.

Bradford PA1 - 2BradfordFull TimeFT

Bradford PA - Bradford

Bradford PA played Bradford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Bradford won 1-2.

Hungerford Town2 - 3Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Oxford United

Hungerford Town played Oxford United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oxford United won 2-3.

Los Barrios0 - 4CadizFull TimeFT

Los Barrios - Cadiz

Los Barrios played Cadiz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cadiz won 0-4.

Mansfield Town3 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Derby County

Mansfield Town played Derby County at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mansfield Town won 3-1.

Racing Santander0 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Alaves

Racing Santander played Alaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Betis1 - 1BragaFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Braga

Real Betis played Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swindon Supermarine2 - 2Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Forest Green

Swindon Supermarine played Forest Green at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brora Rangers1 - 3Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Brora Rangers - Inverness C.T

Brora Rangers played Inverness C.T at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Inverness C.T won 1-3.

Bury1 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

Bury - Everton

Bury played Everton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chelmsford1 - 0DoverFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - Dover

Chelmsford played Dover at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chelmsford won 1-0.

Dulwich Hamlet1 - 2Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Charlton Athletic

Dulwich Hamlet played Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 1-2.

Aves2 - 2GuimaraesFull TimeFT

Aves - Guimaraes

Aves played Guimaraes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CD Marino0 - 3TenerifeFull TimeFT

CD Marino - Tenerife

CD Marino played Tenerife at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tenerife won 0-3.

Santa Clara1 - 1LeixoesFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Leixoes

Santa Clara played Leixoes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leningradets2 - 0KazankaFull TimeFT

Leningradets - Kazanka

Leningradets played Kazanka at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leningradets won 2-0.

Znamia Truda0 - 1TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Tekstilshik

Znamia Truda played Tekstilshik at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tekstilshik won 0-1.

Chertanovo-23 - 2FK MuromFull TimeFT

Chertanovo-2 - FK Murom

Chertanovo-2 played FK Murom at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chertanovo-2 won 3-2.

Kolomna1 - 2VelesFull TimeFT

Kolomna - Veles

Kolomna played Veles at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Veles won 1-2.

Luki-Energia0 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Luki-Energia - Dolgiye Prudy

Luki-Energia played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pskov-7471 - 4Torpedo VlFull TimeFT

Pskov-747 - Torpedo Vl

Pskov-747 played Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Torpedo Vl won 1-4.

FK Strogino0 - 3SaturnFull TimeFT

FK Strogino - Saturn

FK Strogino played Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Saturn won 0-3.

Khimik Novomoskovsk0 - 0KalugaFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kaluga

Khimik Novomoskovsk played Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kvant Obninsk2 - 1Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg L.

Kvant Obninsk played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kvant Obninsk won 2-1.

Sokol2 - 1Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Sokol - Dynamo Br

Sokol played Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol won 2-1.

Salyut1 - 3ZorkiyFull TimeFT

Salyut - Zorkiy

Salyut played Zorkiy at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zorkiy won 1-3.

Zvezda VDV0 - 1Rotor-2Full TimeFT

Zvezda VDV - Rotor-2

Zvezda VDV played Rotor-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rotor-2 won 0-1.

GrIFK1 - 1BK-46Full TimeFT

GrIFK - BK-46

GrIFK played BK-46 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GBK2 - 1PK-37Full TimeFT

GBK - PK-37

GBK played PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. GBK won 2-1.

Ansbach1 - 5Erlangen-BruckFull TimeFT

Ansbach - Erlangen-Bruck

Ansbach played Erlangen-Bruck at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Erlangen-Bruck won 1-5.

DJK Bamberg3 - 0Neumarkt ASVFull TimeFT

DJK Bamberg - Neumarkt ASV

DJK Bamberg played Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. DJK Bamberg won 3-0.

Eltersdorf0 - 3AubstadtFull TimeFT

Eltersdorf - Aubstadt

Eltersdorf played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aubstadt won 0-3.

Gebenbach5 - 1ATSV ErlangenFull TimeFT

Gebenbach - ATSV Erlangen

Gebenbach played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gebenbach won 5-1.

Grosbardorf3 - 2Wurzburger Kickers-2Full TimeFT

Grosbardorf - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Grosbardorf played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grosbardorf won 3-2.

Jahn Forchheim2 - 2SeligenportenFull TimeFT

Jahn Forchheim - Seligenporten

Jahn Forchheim played Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sand0 - 3AbtswindFull TimeFT

Sand - Abtswind

Sand played Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Abtswind won 0-3.

Vach2 - 2AmmerthalFull TimeFT

Vach - Ammerthal

Vach played Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wurzburger1 - 1Bayern HofFull TimeFT

Wurzburger - Bayern Hof

Wurzburger played Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hankofen-Hailing2 - 3VilzingFull TimeFT

Hankofen-Hailing - Vilzing

Hankofen-Hailing played Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vilzing won 2-3.

Jahn Regensburg-23 - 0IsmaningFull TimeFT

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Ismaning

Jahn Regensburg-2 played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Jahn Regensburg-2 won 3-0.

Rain Lech2 - 2NordlingenFull TimeFT

Rain Lech - Nordlingen

Rain Lech played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Schwaben Augsburg0 - 3DachauFull TimeFT

Schwaben Augsburg - Dachau

Schwaben Augsburg played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dachau won 0-3.

Schwabmunchen5 - 21860 Munchen-2Full TimeFT

Schwabmunchen - 1860 Munchen-2

Schwabmunchen played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Schwabmunchen won 5-2.

Turkgucu-Ataspor4 - 1KotternFull TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Kottern

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 4-1.

Unterfohring1 - 2PullachFull TimeFT

Unterfohring - Pullach

Unterfohring played Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pullach won 1-2.

Sonthofen3 - 2HolzkirchenFull TimeFT

Sonthofen - Holzkirchen

Sonthofen played Holzkirchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sonthofen won 3-2.

Vikingur R.0 - 1Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Vikingur R. - Vikingur O.

Vikingur R. played Vikingur O. at the National Cup of Iceland on July 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur O. won 0-1.

Breidablik W1 - 0Stjarnan WFull TimeFT

Breidablik W - Stjarnan W

Breidablik W played Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Breidablik W won 1-0.

Selfoss W1 - 1Valur WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Valur W

Selfoss W played Valur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Den Bosch2 - 0MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 2-0.

Cove Rangers1 - 2HeartsFull TimeFT

Cove Rangers - Hearts

Cove Rangers played Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hearts won 1-2.

Oddevold0 - 2TornsFull TimeFT

Oddevold - Torns

Oddevold played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torns won 0-2.

Germany U-19 W1 - 0Denmark U-19 WFull TimeFT

Germany U-19 W - Denmark U-19 W

Germany U-19 W played Denmark U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Germany U-19 W won 1-0.

Spain U-19 W0 - 2Norway U-19 WFull TimeFT

Spain U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

Spain U-19 W played Norway U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Norway U-19 W won 0-2.

Netherlands U-19 W3 - 1Italy U-19 WFull TimeFT

Netherlands U-19 W - Italy U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W played Italy U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Netherlands U-19 W won 3-1.

Switzerland U-19 W2 - 2France U-19 WFull TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 W - France U-19 W

Switzerland U-19 W played France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Beijing Guoan2 - 1Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye

Beijing Guoan played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 2-1.

Dalian Yifang0 - 0Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Hebei CFFC

Dalian Yifang played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guangzhou Evergrande4 - 0Guizhou ZhichengFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng

Guangzhou Evergrande played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 4-0.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 0Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda

Shanghai Shenhua played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 1-0.

Qingdao Huanghai3 - 3Meizhou HakkaFull TimeFT

Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka

Qingdao Huanghai played Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Shijiazhuang2 - 1Yanbian FundeFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Yanbian Funde

Shijiazhuang played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 2-1.

Persipura Jayapura0 - 0PSISFull TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - PSIS

Persipura Jayapura played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persebaya Surabaya2 - 0PSMSFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - PSMS

Persebaya Surabaya played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 2-0.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Jubilo Iwata3 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers

Jubilo Iwata played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - F.C.Tokyo

Kashiwa Reysol played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima4 - 0Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 4-0.

Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 0Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 3-0.

Shonan Bellmare1 - 1Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 1Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Vissel Kobe

V-Varen Nagasaki played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 0-1.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 8Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos

Vegalta Sendai played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 2-8.

Urawa Red Diamonds3 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Urawa Red Diamonds played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 3-1.

Jeonbuk Motors1 - 0Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Jeju United

Jeonbuk Motors played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 1-0.

Daegu FC0 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers

Daegu FC played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 0-1.

FC Seoul2 - 1Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons

FC Seoul played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. FC Seoul won 2-1.

Sangju Sangmu0 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC

Sangju Sangmu played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 0-1.

Suwon Bluewings5 - 2Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United

Suwon Bluewings played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 5-2.

Gangwon FC3 - 3UlsanFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Ulsan

Gangwon FC played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kuala Lumpur1 - 5PerakFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Perak

Kuala Lumpur played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 1-5.

Melaka Utd2 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Melaka Utd - Pahang

Melaka Utd played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Negeri Sembilan3 - 1Selangor FCFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Selangor FC

Negeri Sembilan played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 3-1.

PKNP0 - 1PKNSFull TimeFT

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-1.

Sabah0 - 0Pulau PinangFull TimeFT

Sabah - Pulau Pinang

Sabah played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Felcra1 - 2Johor-2Full TimeFT

Felcra - Johor-2

Felcra played Johor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor-2 won 1-2.

PDRM1 - 2UiTMFull TimeFT

PDRM - UiTM

PDRM played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UiTM won 1-2.

Albirex5 - 1Young LionsFull TimeFT

Albirex - Young Lions

Albirex played Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Albirex won 5-1.

Brunei DPMM1 - 1TampinesFull TimeFT

Brunei DPMM - Tampines

Brunei DPMM played Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kokand-19123 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent3 - 1Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 3-1.

Qizilqum1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Pakhtakor

Qizilqum played Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Aduana Stars2 - 1V. ClubFull TimeFT

Aduana Stars - V. Club

Aduana Stars played V. Club at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aduana Stars won 2-1.

Enyimba Aba1 - 0WACFull TimeFT

Enyimba Aba - WAC

Enyimba Aba played WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enyimba Aba won 1-0.

ASEC Mimosas0 - 1RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

ASEC Mimosas - RCA Casablanca

ASEC Mimosas played RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 0-1.

Gor Mahia4 - 0Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Young Africans

Gor Mahia played Young Africans at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 4-0.

Rayon Sports1 - 2USM AlgerFull TimeFT

Rayon Sports - USM Alger

Rayon Sports played USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USM Alger won 1-2.

Al Hilal Omdurman2 - 2SongoFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Omdurman - Songo

Al Hilal Omdurman played Songo at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Djoliba2 - 0CARA BrazzavilleFull TimeFT

Djoliba - CARA Brazzaville

Djoliba played CARA Brazzaville at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Djoliba won 2-0.

RSB Berkane0 - 0Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Al Masry Port Said

RSB Berkane played Al Masry Port Said at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ceara-Sport Recife22:30

Ceara - Sport Recife

Ceara are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Vitoria-Parana00:00

Vitoria - Parana

Vitoria are playing Parana at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Corinthians-Botafogo00:45

Corinthians - Botafogo

Corinthians are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Flamengo-Sao Paulo00:45

Flamengo - Sao Paulo

Flamengo are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Gremio-Atletico-MG00:45

Gremio - Atletico-MG

Gremio are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Defensa y Justicia-El Nacional22:30

Defensa y Justicia - El Nacional

Defensa y Justicia are playing El Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-Bolivar00:45

Deportivo Cali - Bolivar

Deportivo Cali are playing Bolivar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sol de America-Nacional M.00:45

Sol de America - Nacional M.

Sol de America are playing Nacional M. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Guarani A0 - 0Deportivo Capiata55'

Guarani A - Deportivo Capiata

Guarani A are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 18. The match kicked off 20:50 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente FBC-Cerro Porteno23:00

Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteno

Independiente FBC are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.