Turkey

Ankara Demirspor Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Ankara Demirspor
Latest Results
Ankara Demirspor3 - 1DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFTa month ago

Ankara Demirspor - Diyarbekirspor

Ankara Demirspor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 3-1.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFTa month ago

Ankara Demirspor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Ankara Demirspor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 3-0.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 - 0Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFTa month ago

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Ankara Demirspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 1-0.

Ankara Demirspor1 - 0PazarsporFull TimeFTa month ago

Ankara Demirspor - Pazarspor

Ankara Demirspor played Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on May 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 1-0.

Ergene Velimespor2 - 3Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT2 months ago

Ergene Velimespor - Ankara Demirspor

Ergene Velimespor played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 29. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 2-3.

Ankara Demirspor1 - 0MuglasporFull TimeFT2 months ago

Ankara Demirspor - Muglaspor

Ankara Demirspor played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 1-0.

Yeni Orduspor0 - 2Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT2 months ago

Yeni Orduspor - Ankara Demirspor

Yeni Orduspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 0-2.

Ankara Demirspor5 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT2 months ago

Ankara Demirspor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Ankara Demirspor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on April 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 5-0.

Anadolu Bagcilar1 - 4Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT3 months ago

Anadolu Bagcilar - Ankara Demirspor

Anadolu Bagcilar played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 1-4.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 0Yesil BursaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Ankara Demirspor - Yesil Bursa

Ankara Demirspor played Yesil Bursa at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 3-0.

Kirikhanspor1 - 4Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT3 months ago

Kirikhanspor - Ankara Demirspor

Kirikhanspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 1-4.

Ankara Demirspor2 - 11461 TrabzonFull TimeFT3 months ago

Ankara Demirspor - 1461 Trabzon

Ankara Demirspor played 1461 Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 2-1.

Turgutluspor1 - 2Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT3 months ago

Turgutluspor - Ankara Demirspor

Turgutluspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on March 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 1-2.

Ankara Demirspor2 - 0DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT4 months ago

Ankara Demirspor - Diyarbekirspor

Ankara Demirspor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 2-0.

Tire 19220 - 1Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT4 months ago

Tire 1922 - Ankara Demirspor

Tire 1922 played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 0-1.

Ankara Demirspor1 - 2GolcuksporFull TimeFT4 months ago

Ankara Demirspor - Golcukspor

Ankara Demirspor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Golcukspor won 1-2.

Erokspor0 - 1Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT4 months ago

Erokspor - Ankara Demirspor

Erokspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 0-1.

Ankara Demirspor0 - 2Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT4 months ago

Ankara Demirspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Ankara Demirspor played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Darica Genclerbirligi won 0-2.

Kayseri Erciyes0 - 3Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT5 months ago

Kayseri Erciyes - Ankara Demirspor

Kayseri Erciyes played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 0-3.

Pazarspor2 - 1Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT6 months ago

Pazarspor - Ankara Demirspor

Pazarspor played Ankara Demirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pazarspor won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2119'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.