Upcoming Fixtures
America MG-Gremio19:00Saturday

America MG - Gremio

America MG are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chapecoense-America MG22:00October 27th

Chapecoense - America MG

Chapecoense are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on October 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Atletico-MG0 - 0America MGFull TimeFT4 days ago

Atletico-MG - America MG

Atletico-MG played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on October 14. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico-PR4 - 0America MGFull TimeFT12 days ago

Atletico-PR - America MG

Atletico-PR played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on October 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico-PR won 4-0.

America MG0 - 0CorinthiansFull TimeFT19 days ago

America MG - Corinthians

America MG played Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on September 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Paulo1 - 1America MGFull TimeFTa month ago

Sao Paulo - America MG

Sao Paulo played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on September 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botafogo1 - 0America MGFull TimeFTa month ago

Botafogo - America MG

Botafogo played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Botafogo won 1-0.

America MG0 - 0CearaFull TimeFTa month ago

America MG - Ceara

America MG played Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on September 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

America MG2 - 1VascoFull TimeFTa month ago

America MG - Vasco

America MG played Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on September 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. America MG won 2-1.

Vitoria1 - 0America MGFull TimeFT2 months ago

Vitoria - America MG

Vitoria played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on September 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vitoria won 1-0.

America MG2 - 2FlamengoFull TimeFT2 months ago

America MG - Flamengo

America MG played Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sport Recife0 - 2America MGFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sport Recife - America MG

Sport Recife played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on August 23. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. America MG won 0-2.

America MG0 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT2 months ago

America MG - Fluminense

America MG played Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bahia1 - 0America MGFull TimeFT2 months ago

Bahia - America MG

Bahia played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on August 11. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Bahia won 1-0.

America MG0 - 0PalmeirasFull TimeFT2 months ago

America MG - Palmeiras

America MG played Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on August 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santos0 - 1America MGFull TimeFT3 months ago

Santos - America MG

Santos played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on July 29. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. America MG won 0-1.

America MG2 - 1InternacionalFull TimeFT3 months ago

America MG - Internacional

America MG played Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on July 26. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. America MG won 2-1.

Parana1 - 0America MGFull TimeFT3 months ago

Parana - America MG

Parana played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Parana won 1-0.

Cruzeiro3 - 1America MGFull TimeFT3 months ago

Cruzeiro - America MG

Cruzeiro played America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Cruzeiro won 3-1.

America MG0 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT4 months ago

America MG - Chapecoense

America MG played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on June 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

America MG1 - 3Atletico-MGFull TimeFT4 months ago

America MG - Atletico-MG

America MG played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on June 8. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 1-3.

America MG3 - 1Atletico-PRFull TimeFT4 months ago

America MG - Atletico-PR

America MG played Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on June 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. America MG won 3-1.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2-Arezzo13:00

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W-Ukraine U-17 W12:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17 W-Faroe Islandes U-17 W12:00

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang-PSMS08:30

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Padideh Mashhad-Foolad11:30

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persepolis-Navad Urmia14:30

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

That Ras-Al Aqaba14:00

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass-Al Quadisiya Khobar15:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish-El Entag El Harby13:00

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.