National Team

Albania U-21 Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Albania U-213 - 2Malta U-2124 days ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 played Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 3-2.

Albania U-212 - 0Malta U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 played Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 2-0.

Estonia U-212 - 2Albania U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Estonia U-21 - Albania U-21

Estonia U-21 played Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Albania U-210 - 1Spain U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Spain U-21

Albania U-21 played Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spain U-21 won 0-1.

Italy U-213 - 1Albania U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Albania U-21

Italy U-21 played Albania U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on September 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Italy U-21 won 3-1.

Spain U-213 - 0Albania U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Spain U-21 - Albania U-21

Spain U-21 played Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Spain U-21 won 3-0.

Albania U-211 - 1Belarus U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Albania U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on June 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albania U-213 - 2Belarus U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Albania U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 3-2.

Albania U-210 - 2Bosnia Herzegovina U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Albania U-21 played Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on May 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 won 0-2.

Slovakia U-214 - 1Albania U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-21 - Albania U-21

Slovakia U-21 played Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Slovakia U-21 won 4-1.

Albania U-212 - 3Slovakia U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Slovakia U-21

Albania U-21 played Slovakia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on March 23. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC. Slovakia U-21 won 2-3.

Albania U-211 - 1Northern Ireland U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Northern Ireland U-21

Albania U-21 played Northern Ireland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albania U-210 - 0Iceland U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Iceland U-21

Albania U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Iceland U-212 - 3Albania U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Albania U-21

Iceland U-21 played Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on September 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 2-3.

Northern Ireland U-211 - 0Albania U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-21 - Albania U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 played Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on August 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Northern Ireland U-21 won 1-0.

Albania U-210 - 0Estonia U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Estonia U-21

Albania U-21 played Estonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on June 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Israel U-214 - 0Albania U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Israel U-21 - Albania U-21

Israel U-21 played Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Israel U-21 won 4-0.

Greece U-212 - 1Albania U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Albania U-21

Greece U-21 played Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on September 2. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Greece U-21 won 2-1.

Italy U-210 - 0Albania U-212 years ago Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Albania U-21

Italy U-21 played Albania U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on August 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Czech Republic U-211 - 1Albania U-213 years ago Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Albania U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Albania U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
AEK LarnacaBayer Leverkusen20:00

AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen

AEK Larnaca are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LudogoretsZurich20:00

Ludogorets - Zurich

Ludogorets are playing Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticSalzburg20:00

Celtic - Salzburg

Celtic are playing Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RB LeipzigRosenborg20:00

RB Leipzig - Rosenborg

RB Leipzig are playing Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnBordeaux20:00

FC Kobenhavn - Bordeaux

FC Kobenhavn are playing Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaZenit20:00

Slavia Praha - Zenit

Slavia Praha are playing Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht20:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaFenerbahce20:00

Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahce

Spartak Trnava are playing Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalQarabag20:00

Arsenal - Qarabag

Arsenal are playing Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SportingVorskla20:00

Sporting - Vorskla

Sporting are playing Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

DudelangeReal Betis20:00

Dudelange - Real Betis

Dudelange are playing Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlympiakosAC Milan20:00

Olympiakos - AC Milan

Olympiakos are playing AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RapidRangers17:55

Rapid - Rangers

Rapid are playing Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSpartak17:55

Villarreal - Spartak

Villarreal are playing Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LazioEintracht Frankfurt17:55

Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt

Lazio are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

MarseilleApollon Limassol17:55

Marseille - Apollon Limassol

Marseille are playing Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BesiktasMalmo FF17:55

Besiktas - Malmo FF

Besiktas are playing Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GenkSarpsborg17:55

Genk - Sarpsborg

Genk are playing Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikStandard17:55

Akhisar Bld genclik - Standard

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Standard at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SevillaFK Krasnodar17:55

Sevilla - FK Krasnodar

Sevilla are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Jablonec17:55

Dynamo K. - Jablonec

Dynamo K. are playing Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

RennaisAstana17:55

Rennais - Astana

Rennais are playing Astana at the Group K of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PAOKBATE17:55

PAOK - BATE

PAOK are playing BATE at the Group L of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VidiChelsea17:55

Vidi - Chelsea

Vidi are playing Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on December 13. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

HuracanArgentinos Juniors00:00

Huracan - Argentinos Juniors

Huracan are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Eupen U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Everton WManchester Utd W19:00

Everton W - Manchester Utd W

Everton W are playing Manchester Utd W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WManchester City W19:30

Aston Villa W - Manchester City W

Aston Villa W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLondon Bees W19:45

Crystal Palace W - London Bees W

Crystal Palace W are playing London Bees W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-23Wolfsburg U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Wolfsburg U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Wolfsburg U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23Hertha U-2319:00

Swansea U-23 - Hertha U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Hertha U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalTours19:30

Laval - Tours

Laval are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CuneoPiacenza13:30

Cuneo - Piacenza

Cuneo are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LucchesePro Vercelli17:30

Lucchese - Pro Vercelli

Lucchese are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gimnastica SegovianaArandina19:15

Gimnastica Segoviana - Arandina

Gimnastica Segoviana are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Al-RiffaAl HiddPostponedPst

Al-Riffa - Al Hidd

Al-Riffa are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13.

MuharraqAl Shabbab ManamaPostponedPst

Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Muharraq are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13.

Al FatehAl Faysaly Al Majmaah14:30

Al Fateh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Fateh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Wahda Mecca14:30

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra12:45

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Banni YasDibba Al Fujairah12:50

Banni Yas - Dibba Al Fujairah

Banni Yas are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al SharjahEmirates15:30

Al Sharjah - Emirates

Al Sharjah are playing Emirates at the Premier League of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Talaea El GeishMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Talaea El Geish - Misr El-Maqasha

Talaea El Geish are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ComunicacionesTristan Suarez20:00

Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez

Comunicaciones are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sydney FC W1 - 1Adelaide United W46'

Sydney FC W - Adelaide United W

Sydney FC W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.