Upcoming Fixtures
AbhaAl QaisomaTuesday 12:40

Abha - Al Qaisoma

Abha are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 25. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Latest Results
Al Qaisoma1 - 2Al Adalh14 hours ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Adalh

Al Qaisoma played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Adalh won 1-2.

Al Ain FC0 - 1Al Qaisoma7 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 0-1.

Al Qaisoma0 - 0Al Taee Hail15 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Taee Hail

Al Qaisoma played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 4. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Kawkab2 - 1Al Qaisoma22 days ago Full TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Qaisoma

Al-Kawkab played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 27. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 2-1.

Dhamk1 - 0Al Qaisomaa month ago Full TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Qaisoma

Dhamk played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dhamk won 1-0.

Al Qaisoma1 - 2Al-Khaleeja month ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Khaleej

Al Qaisoma played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 6. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al-Khaleej won 1-2.

Al-Ansar4 - 1Al Qaisoma2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al Qaisoma

Al-Ansar played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 31. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al-Ansar won 4-1.

Najran SC2 - 0Al Qaisoma2 months ago Full TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Qaisoma

Najran SC played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 23. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Najran SC won 2-0.

Al Nahdha2 - 3Al Qaisoma2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Al Qaisoma

Al Nahdha played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 2-3.

Jeddah2 - 0Al Qaisoma3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeddah - Al Qaisoma

Jeddah played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 3. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Jeddah won 2-0.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Qaisoma3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Qaisoma

Al Jabalain played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Qaisoma0 - 1Al Shoalah3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Shoalah

Al Qaisoma played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Al Shoalah won 0-1.

Al Orubah3 - 2Al Qaisoma3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Qaisoma

Al Orubah played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 11. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. Al Orubah won 3-2.

Al Qaisoma1 - 0Al-Washm3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Washm

Al Qaisoma played Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 5. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 1-0.

Al Mojzel0 - 0Al Qaisoma4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Qaisoma

Al Mojzel played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Qaisoma2 - 0Al Watani Tabuk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Watani Tabuk

Al Qaisoma played Al Watani Tabuk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 2-0.

Al Qaisoma0 - 0Al Najoom9 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Najoom

Al Qaisoma played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 3. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Qaisoma0 - 1Al Taee Hail9 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Taee Hail

Al Qaisoma played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 21. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Al Taee Hail won 0-1.

Al Qaisoma2 - 0Al-Khaleej9 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Khaleej

Al Qaisoma played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 6. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 2-0.

Al Qaisoma0 - 3Najran SC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Najran SC

Al Qaisoma played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Najran SC won 0-3.

Matchday Live
SchalkeBayer Leverkusen17:30

Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen

Schalke are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayern MunichRB Leipzig19:30

Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig

Bayern Munich are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MainzEintracht Frankfurt19:30

Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SC FreiburgHannover19:30

SC Freiburg - Hannover

SC Freiburg are playing Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Werder BremenHoffenheim19:30

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CelticMotherwell19:45

Celtic - Motherwell

Celtic are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianRangers19:45

Hibernian - Rangers

Hibernian are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EupenOostende19:00

Eupen - Oostende

Eupen are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MechelenKortrijk19:00

Mechelen - Kortrijk

Mechelen are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseGenk19:45

Union Saint-Gilloise - Genk

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Genk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur19:45

Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur

Arsenal are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaBournemouth19:45

Chelsea - Bournemouth

Chelsea are playing Bournemouth at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AmiensLyon17:45

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

DijonBordeaux20:05

Dijon - Bordeaux

Dijon are playing Bordeaux at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Le HavreNimes20:05

Le Havre - Nimes

Le Havre are playing Nimes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MarseilleStrasbourg20:05

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille are playing Strasbourg at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MonacoLorient20:05

Monaco - Lorient

Monaco are playing Lorient at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

NiceGuingamp20:05

Nice - Guingamp

Nice are playing Guingamp at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

RennaisNantes20:05

Rennais - Nantes

Rennais are playing Nantes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

ODIN '59Heerenveen17:30

ODIN '59 - Heerenveen

ODIN '59 are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FortunaCambuur Leeuwarden18:45

Fortuna - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Fortuna are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RodaAjax19:45

Roda - Ajax

Roda are playing Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FeirensePacos de Ferreira15:00

Feirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Feirense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvesChaves16:00

Aves - Chaves

Aves are playing Chaves at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoavistaGuimaraes18:00

Boavista - Guimaraes

Boavista are playing Guimaraes at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SportingRio Ave19:30

Sporting - Rio Ave

Sporting are playing Rio Ave at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MontalegreBenfica20:45

Montalegre - Benfica

Montalegre are playing Benfica at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaGaz Metan Medias18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias

Universitatea Craiova are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Belediye VansporBoluspor10:00

Belediye Vanspor - Boluspor

Belediye Vanspor are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EtimesgutYeni Malatyaspor10:45

Etimesgut - Yeni Malatyaspor

Etimesgut are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KahramanmarassporAlanyaspor12:00

Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KasimpasaMenemen Belediyespor14:00

Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor

Kasimpasa are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KayserisporAltay15:30

Kayserispor - Altay

Kayserispor are playing Altay at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrabzonsporSivas Belediyespor17:30

Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Trabzonspor are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersReal Madrid16:30

Kashima Antlers - Real Madrid

Kashima Antlers are playing Real Madrid at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MersthamLewes19:45

Merstham - Lewes

Merstham are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownSt Ives Town19:45

Hitchin Town - St Ives Town

Hitchin Town are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reading U-23Feyenoord U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeigniesEpinal17:00

Feignies - Epinal

Feignies are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aris AvatoOlympiakos13:00

Aris Avato - Olympiakos

Aris Avato are playing Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KerkyraOFI13:00

Kerkyra - OFI

Kerkyra are playing OFI at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Niki VolouXanthi13:00

Niki Volou - Xanthi

Niki Volou are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KissamikosPanathinaikos13:30

Kissamikos - Panathinaikos

Kissamikos are playing Panathinaikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Thyella KamariAtromitos15:15

Thyella Kamari - Atromitos

Thyella Kamari are playing Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Apollon PontouLarisa17:30

Apollon Pontou - Larisa

Apollon Pontou are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Roma U-19Sassuolo U-1910:00

Roma U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chievo U-19Cosenza U-1911:00

Chievo U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Spal U-1913:30

Fiorentina U-19 - Spal U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus U-19Genoa U-1913:30

Juventus U-19 - Genoa U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torino U-19Cagliari U-1913:30

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PeraladaValencia-215:00

Peralada - Valencia-2

Peralada are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArcosCeuta16:00

Arcos - Ceuta

Arcos are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ConilBetis-219:00

Conil - Betis-2

Conil are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GerenaGuadalcacin19:00

Gerena - Guadalcacin

Gerena are playing Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UtreraLebrijana19:30

Utrera - Lebrijana

Utrera are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:30

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPenrhyncoch19:45

Guilsfield - Penrhyncoch

Guilsfield are playing Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pontypridd TownPenybont19:00

Pontypridd Town - Penybont

Pontypridd Town are playing Penybont at the Division 1 of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl-Ansar12:10

Al Shoalah - Al-Ansar

Al Shoalah are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:10 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Orubah12:25

Al Jabalain - Al Orubah

Al Jabalain are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Najran SCAbha12:25

Najran SC - Abha

Najran SC are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jeel14:35

Al Najoom - Al Jeel

Al Najoom are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

JeddahAl-Washm15:25

Jeddah - Al-Washm

Jeddah are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaWAC Casablanca15:00

OCK Khouribga - WAC Casablanca

OCK Khouribga are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerKACM Marrakech18:00

Ittihad Tanger - KACM Marrakech

Ittihad Tanger are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaRapide Oued Zem19:00

RCA Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

RCA Casablanca are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club DestroyersUniversitario Sucre19:00

Club Destroyers - Universitario Sucre

Club Destroyers are playing Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes19:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroBolivar19:00

Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar

Oriente Petrolero are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAurora19:00

Real Potosi - Aurora

Real Potosi are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San JoseRoyal Pari19:00

San Jose - Royal Pari

San Jose are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestBlooming19:00

The Strongest - Blooming

The Strongest are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilstermannNacional Potosi19:00

Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.