Upcoming Fixtures
Aktobe Jas-Taraz22:00Tomorrow

Aktobe Jas - Taraz

Aktobe Jas are playing Taraz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Bulat-Aktobe Jas09:00Saturday

Bulat - Aktobe Jas

Bulat are playing Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Aktobe Jas0 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT2 days ago

Aktobe Jas - Okzhepes

Aktobe Jas played Okzhepes at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 0-2.

Ekibastuz4 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT8 days ago

Ekibastuz - Aktobe Jas

Ekibastuz played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ekibastuz won 4-0.

Kaspyi1 - 1Aktobe JasFull TimeFT17 days ago

Kaspyi - Aktobe Jas

Kaspyi played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aktobe Jas1 - 1BaykonurFull TimeFT23 days ago

Aktobe Jas - Baykonur

Aktobe Jas played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maqtaaral1 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFTa month ago

Maqtaaral - Aktobe Jas

Maqtaaral played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Maqtaaral won 1-0.

Aktobe Jas0 - 1Zhetysu-2Full TimeFTa month ago

Aktobe Jas - Zhetysu-2

Aktobe Jas played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 0-1.

Kyran4 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFTa month ago

Kyran - Aktobe Jas

Kyran played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kyran won 4-0.

Aktobe Jas1 - 3BulatFull TimeFT2 months ago

Aktobe Jas - Bulat

Aktobe Jas played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bulat won 1-3.

Okzhepes2 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Okzhepes - Aktobe Jas

Okzhepes played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 2-0.

Aktobe Jas0 - 4EkibastuzFull TimeFT2 months ago

Aktobe Jas - Ekibastuz

Aktobe Jas played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ekibastuz won 0-4.

Taraz5 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Taraz - Aktobe Jas

Taraz played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Taraz won 5-0.

Aktobe Jas3 - 2KaspyiFull TimeFT2 months ago

Aktobe Jas - Kaspyi

Aktobe Jas played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aktobe Jas won 3-2.

Baykonur0 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT3 months ago

Baykonur - Aktobe Jas

Baykonur played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aktobe Jas0 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT3 months ago

Aktobe Jas - Maqtaaral

Aktobe Jas played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on April 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zhetysu-21 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT3 months ago

Zhetysu-2 - Aktobe Jas

Zhetysu-2 played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on April 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 1-0.

Aktobe Jas0 - 2KyranFull TimeFT3 months ago

Aktobe Jas - Kyran

Aktobe Jas played Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on April 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kyran won 0-2.

Kairat-22 - 1Aktobe JasFull TimeFT3 months ago

Kairat-2 - Aktobe Jas

Kairat-2 played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on April 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kairat-2 won 2-1.

Altay Semey2 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT4 months ago

Altay Semey - Aktobe Jas

Altay Semey played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on April 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 2-0.

Matchday Live
Hobro-FC Kobenhavn17:00

Hobro - FC Kobenhavn

Hobro are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Piast Gliwice16:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gaz Metan Medias-Concordia Chiajna15:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia Chiajna

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova-CSMS Iasi18:00

Universitatea Craiova - CSMS Iasi

Universitatea Craiova are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartak-2-Avangard14:00

Spartak-2 - Avangard

Spartak-2 are playing Avangard at the FNL of Russia on July 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hammarby-Dalkurd17:00

Hammarby - Dalkurd

Hammarby are playing Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK Norrkoping-Elfsborg17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Elfsborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chornomorets-Olimpik Donetsk16:00

Chornomorets - Olimpik Donetsk

Chornomorets are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Perth Glory0 - 1Chelsea74'

Perth Glory - Chelsea

Perth Glory are playing Chelsea at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Chelsea is winning 0-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir-Eibar13:30

Istanbul Basaksehir - Eibar

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Eibar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Trabzonspor-Al Duhail15:00

Trabzonspor - Al Duhail

Trabzonspor are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Omonia-Hapoel Tel Aviv16:00

Omonia - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Omonia are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SC Freiburg-Al Sadd SC Doha16:00

SC Freiburg - Al Sadd SC Doha

SC Freiburg are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Silvolde-Antalyaspor16:00

Silvolde - Antalyaspor

Silvolde are playing Antalyaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viborg-Kjellerup16:00

Viborg - Kjellerup

Viborg are playing Kjellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gent-Strasbourg18:30

Gent - Strasbourg

Gent are playing Strasbourg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Preston NE-Burnley18:45

Preston NE - Burnley

Preston NE are playing Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Smolevichi-STI-Torpedo-BelAZ16:00

Smolevichi-STI - Torpedo-BelAZ

Smolevichi-STI are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vereya-Septemvri Sofia17:30

Vereya - Septemvri Sofia

Vereya are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ostrava-Jablonec16:00

Ostrava - Jablonec

Ostrava are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-215 - 1Plzen U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Plzen U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 U-21 won 5-1.

Hradec Kralove U-210 - 0Budejovice U-216'

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 are playing Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karvina U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Karvina U-21 - Trinec U-21

Karvina U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovacko U-210 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-21 - Zlin U-21

Slovacko U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olomouc U-211 - 3Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Brno U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brno U-21 won 1-3.

Randers-20 - 0AGF Aarhus-254'

Randers-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Randers-2 are playing AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on July 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Esbjerg-20 - 0Sonderjylland-245 +1'

Esbjerg-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on July 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OB Odense-20 - 0Brondby-210'

OB Odense-2 - Brondby-2

OB Odense-2 are playing Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik-Keflavik19:15

Grindavik - Keflavik

Grindavik are playing Keflavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Cork City-Derry City18:45

Cork City - Derry City

Cork City are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KFUM Oslo-Valerenga-217:00

KFUM Oslo - Valerenga-2

KFUM Oslo are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Subotica-Macva Sabac15:00

Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac

Spartak Subotica are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-19-France U-1915:30

England U-19 - France U-19

England U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ukraine U-19-Turkey U-1915:30

Ukraine U-19 - Turkey U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Persela Lamongan1 - 1Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Madura United

Persela Lamongan played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSMS1 - 1PSM Makassar45 +1'

PSMS - PSM Makassar

PSMS are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

PKNP0 - 0Johor Darul T5'

PKNP - Johor Darul T

PKNP are playing Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Terengganu0 - 0Kelantan FC9'

Terengganu - Kelantan FC

Terengganu are playing Kelantan FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nasaf Qarshi-Kokand-191213:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand-1912

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FK-Buxoro14:00

Olmaliq FK - Buxoro

Olmaliq FK are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pakhtakor-Metallurg Bekobod15:00

Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekobod

Pakhtakor are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Godoy Cruz-Defensores Unidos00:10

Godoy Cruz - Defensores Unidos

Godoy Cruz are playing Defensores Unidos at the National cup of Argentina on July 24. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Wilstermann-Blooming19:00

Wilstermann - Blooming

Wilstermann are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Internacional-Ceara23:00

Internacional - Ceara

Internacional are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on July 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico GO-CSA23:00

Atletico GO - CSA

Atletico GO are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on July 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Independiente FBC-Nacional Asuncion20:50

Independiente FBC - Nacional Asuncion

Independiente FBC are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 23. The match will kick off 20:50 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata-Libertad23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Kingston FC2 - 0Northcote CityFull TimeFT

Kingston FC - Northcote City

Kingston FC played Northcote City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kingston FC won 2-0.