Upcoming Fixtures
Akropolis-Syrianska13:00Sunday

Akropolis - Syrianska

Akropolis are playing Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Akropolis3 - 2RynningeFull TimeFTa day ago

Akropolis - Rynninge

Akropolis played Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 3-2.

Lidingo0 - 1AkropolisFull TimeFT5 days ago

Lidingo - Akropolis

Lidingo played Akropolis at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on June 13. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Akropolis won 0-1.

Akropolis1 - 1SollentunaFull TimeFT12 days ago

Akropolis - Sollentuna

Akropolis played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karlslunds1 - 0AkropolisFull TimeFT16 days ago

Karlslunds - Akropolis

Karlslunds played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlslunds won 1-0.

Forward3 - 4AkropolisFull TimeFT23 days ago

Forward - Akropolis

Forward played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akropolis won 3-4.

Akropolis2 - 2SkellefteaFull TimeFTa month ago

Akropolis - Skelleftea

Akropolis played Skelleftea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carlstad United2 - 4AkropolisFull TimeFTa month ago

Carlstad United - Akropolis

Carlstad United played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 2-4.

Akropolis1 - 0UmeaFull TimeFTa month ago

Akropolis - Umea

Akropolis played Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 1-0.

Linkoping City0 - 0AkropolisFull TimeFT2 months ago

Linkoping City - Akropolis

Linkoping City played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akropolis1 - 1NykopingFull TimeFT2 months ago

Akropolis - Nykoping

Akropolis played Nykoping at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vasteras3 - 0AkropolisFull TimeFT2 months ago

Vasteras - Akropolis

Vasteras played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 3-0.

Akropolis1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT2 months ago

Akropolis - Team Thoren

Akropolis played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akropolis won 1-0.

Akropolis0 - 3DalkurdFull TimeFT3 months ago

Akropolis - Dalkurd

Akropolis played Dalkurd at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Dalkurd won 0-3.

Sollentuna3 - 1AkropolisFull TimeFT4 months ago

Sollentuna - Akropolis

Sollentuna played Akropolis at the Club Friendlies of International on March 3. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. Sollentuna won 3-1.

AFC Eskilstuna2 - 2AkropolisFull TimeFT4 months ago

AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis

AFC Eskilstuna played Akropolis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Akropolis2 - 0Arameiska-SyrianskaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Akropolis - Arameiska-Syrianska

Akropolis played Arameiska-Syrianska at the Club Friendlies of International on February 4. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Akropolis won 2-0.

Frej0 - 0AkropolisFull TimeFT7 months ago

Frej - Akropolis

Frej played Akropolis at the Superettan, Playoff of Sweden on November 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akropolis1 - 1FrejFull TimeFT7 months ago

Akropolis - Frej

Akropolis played Frej at the Superettan, Playoff of Sweden on November 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sollentuna2 - 1AkropolisFull TimeFT7 months ago

Sollentuna - Akropolis

Sollentuna played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sollentuna won 2-1.

Akropolis4 - 2SandvikenFull TimeFT8 months ago

Akropolis - Sandviken

Akropolis played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 4-2.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico31'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca33'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.