Turkey

Afjet Afyonspor Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Afjet Afyonspor
Latest Results
Afjet Afyonspor1 - 2Hatayspor5 days agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 1-2.

Demirspor Adana1 - 0Afjet Afyonspor11 days agoFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Afjet Afyonspor

Demirspor Adana played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 1-0.

Karagumruk4 - 0Afjet Afyonspor16 days agoFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Afjet Afyonspor

Karagumruk played Afjet Afyonspor at the National cup of Turkey on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karagumruk won 4-0.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 4B.B. Gaziantep20 days agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - B.B. Gaziantep

Afjet Afyonspor played B.B. Gaziantep at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 1-4.

Denizlispor3 - 0Afjet Afyonspora month agoFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Afjet Afyonspor

Denizlispor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Denizlispor won 3-0.

Afjet Afyonspor4 - 4Eskisehirspora month agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Eskisehirspor at the Club Friendlies of International on October 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Afjet Afyonspor5 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspora month agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 5-0.

Genclerbirligi1 - 0Afjet Afyonspor2 months agoFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Afjet Afyonspor

Genclerbirligi played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-0.

Afjet Afyonspor2 - 1Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi2 months agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi

Afjet Afyonspor played Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi at the National cup of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 2-1.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 1Balikesirspor2 months agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Balikesirspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Giresunspor0 - 1Afjet Afyonspor2 months agoFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Giresunspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 0-1.

Afjet Afyonspor0 - 1Boluspor2 months agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Boluspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 31. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Boluspor won 0-1.

Adanaspor0 - 2Afjet Afyonspor3 months agoFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Adanaspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 0-2.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 1Altay3 months agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Altay

Afjet Afyonspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istanbulspor4 - 3Afjet Afyonspor3 months agoFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Istanbulspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Istanbulspor won 4-3.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 1Balikesirspor3 months agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Balikesirspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Balikesirspor at the Club Friendlies of International on August 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 2Umraniyespor4 months agoFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor

Afjet Afyonspor played Umraniyespor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 1-2.

Sakaryaspor1 - 2Afjet Afyonspor6 months agoFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Sakaryaspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 1-2.

Keciorengucu2 - 4Afjet Afyonspor6 months agoFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Afjet Afyonspor

Keciorengucu played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 2-4.

Sivas Belediyespor1 - 1Afjet Afyonspor6 months agoFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor

Sivas Belediyespor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.