Sweden

AFC Linkoping Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
AFC Linkoping0 - 2Enskede25 days agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Enskede

AFC Linkoping played Enskede at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Enskede won 0-2.

Varmbols6 - 0AFC Linkopinga month agoFull TimeFT

Varmbols - AFC Linkoping

Varmbols played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varmbols won 6-0.

AFC Linkoping0 - 0Noraa month agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Nora

AFC Linkoping played Nora at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AFC Linkoping1 - 0Sleipner2 months agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Sleipner

AFC Linkoping played Sleipner at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 1-0.

Eskilstuna City1 - 2AFC Linkoping2 months agoFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna City - AFC Linkoping

Eskilstuna City played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 1-2.

AFC Linkoping2 - 2Motala2 months agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Motala

AFC Linkoping played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Haninge5 - 0AFC Linkoping2 months agoFull TimeFT

Haninge - AFC Linkoping

Haninge played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Haninge won 5-0.

AFC Linkoping1 - 3Huddinge2 months agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Huddinge

AFC Linkoping played Huddinge at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Huddinge won 1-3.

Newroz1 - 0AFC Linkoping3 months agoFull TimeFT

Newroz - AFC Linkoping

Newroz played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Newroz won 1-0.

AFC Linkoping0 - 2Sodertalje3 months agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Sodertalje

AFC Linkoping played Sodertalje at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sodertalje won 0-2.

Sylvia2 - 0AFC Linkoping3 months agoFull TimeFT

Sylvia - AFC Linkoping

Sylvia played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sylvia won 2-0.

Aspudden-Tellus3 - 1AFC Linkoping3 months agoFull TimeFT

Aspudden-Tellus - AFC Linkoping

Aspudden-Tellus played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 3-1.

AFC Linkoping3 - 2Varmdo4 months agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Varmdo

AFC Linkoping played Varmdo at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on July 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 3-2.

Nora2 - 3AFC Linkoping5 months agoFull TimeFT

Nora - AFC Linkoping

Nora played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 2-3.

AFC Linkoping1 - 1Varmbols5 months agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Varmbols

AFC Linkoping played Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enskede3 - 0AFC Linkoping5 months agoFull TimeFT

Enskede - AFC Linkoping

Enskede played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enskede won 3-0.

AFC Linkoping4 - 0Eskilstuna City5 months agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Eskilstuna City

AFC Linkoping played Eskilstuna City at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 4-0.

Sleipner0 - 1AFC Linkoping5 months agoFull TimeFT

Sleipner - AFC Linkoping

Sleipner played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 0-1.

Motala1 - 1AFC Linkoping6 months agoFull TimeFT

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AFC Linkoping0 - 3Haninge6 months agoFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Haninge

AFC Linkoping played Haninge at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Haninge won 0-3.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.