Austria

Admira-2 Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Admira-20 - 2Wiener SKFull TimeFTa month ago

Admira-2 - Wiener SK

Admira-2 played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 0-2.

Schwechat3 - 2Admira-2Full TimeFTa month ago

Schwechat - Admira-2

Schwechat played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Schwechat won 3-2.

Admira-23 - 1NeusiedlFull TimeFTa month ago

Admira-2 - Neusiedl

Admira-2 played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Admira-2 won 3-1.

Admira-20 - 3HornFull TimeFT2 months ago

Admira-2 - Horn

Admira-2 played Horn at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horn won 0-3.

Parndorf2 - 2Admira-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Parndorf - Admira-2

Parndorf played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Admira-22 - 3Karabakh WienFull TimeFT2 months ago

Admira-2 - Karabakh Wien

Admira-2 played Karabakh Wien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karabakh Wien won 2-3.

Stadlau1 - 0Admira-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Stadlau - Admira-2

Stadlau played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Stadlau won 1-0.

Rapid-20 - 1Admira-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Rapid-2 - Admira-2

Rapid-2 played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Admira-2 won 0-1.

Admira-22 - 0TraiskirchenFull TimeFT2 months ago

Admira-2 - Traiskirchen

Admira-2 played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Admira-2 won 2-0.

Admira-20 - 2MannsdorfFull TimeFT3 months ago

Admira-2 - Mannsdorf

Admira-2 played Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mannsdorf won 0-2.

Bruck-Leitha2 - 0Admira-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Bruck-Leitha - Admira-2

Bruck-Leitha played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 23. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Bruck-Leitha won 2-0.

Admira-21 - 1St. Polten-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Admira-2 - St. Polten-2

Admira-2 played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Amstetten3 - 0Admira-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Amstetten - Admira-2

Amstetten played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Amstetten won 3-0.

Admira-21 - 2Austria W-2Full TimeFT7 months ago

Admira-2 - Austria W-2

Admira-2 played Austria W-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Austria W-2 won 1-2.

Admira-20 - 0EbreichsdorfFull TimeFT7 months ago

Admira-2 - Ebreichsdorf

Admira-2 played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wiener SK2 - 2Admira-2Full TimeFT8 months ago

Wiener SK - Admira-2

Wiener SK played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Admira-24 - 1SchwechatFull TimeFT8 months ago

Admira-2 - Schwechat

Admira-2 played Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 29. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Admira-2 won 4-1.

Horn4 - 0Admira-2Full TimeFT8 months ago

Horn - Admira-2

Horn played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Horn won 4-0.

Karabakh Wien2 - 1Admira-2Full TimeFT8 months ago

Karabakh Wien - Admira-2

Karabakh Wien played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karabakh Wien won 2-1.

Traiskirchen1 - 0Admira-2Full TimeFT9 months ago

Traiskirchen - Admira-2

Traiskirchen played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Traiskirchen won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico18'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca20'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.