Italy

AC Milan Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
AC Milan0 - 2Juventus3 days agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Juventus

AC Milan played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Juventus won 0-2.

Real Betis1 - 1AC Milan6 days agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - AC Milan

Real Betis played AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on November 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Udinese0 - 1AC Milan10 days agoFull TimeFT

Udinese - AC Milan

Udinese played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on November 4. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AC Milan won 0-1.

AC Milan2 - 1Genoa14 days agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Genoa

AC Milan played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on October 31. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AC Milan won 2-1.

AC Milan3 - 2Sampdoria17 days agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Sampdoria

AC Milan played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AC Milan won 3-2.

AC Milan1 - 2Real Betis20 days agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Real Betis

AC Milan played Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on October 25. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Real Betis won 1-2.

Inter Milan1 - 0AC Milan24 days agoFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - AC Milan

Inter Milan played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on October 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Inter Milan won 1-0.

AC Milan3 - 1Chievoa month agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Chievo

AC Milan played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AC Milan won 3-1.

AC Milan3 - 1Olympiakosa month agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Olympiakos

AC Milan played Olympiakos at the Group F of Europa League on October 4. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. AC Milan won 3-1.

Sassuolo1 - 4AC Milan2 months agoFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - AC Milan

Sassuolo played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on September 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AC Milan won 1-4.

Empoli1 - 1AC Milan2 months agoFull TimeFT

Empoli - AC Milan

Empoli played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on September 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Milan2 - 2Atalanta2 months agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Atalanta

AC Milan played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dudelange0 - 1AC Milan2 months agoFull TimeFT

Dudelange - AC Milan

Dudelange played AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-1.

Cagliari1 - 1AC Milan2 months agoFull TimeFT

Cagliari - AC Milan

Cagliari played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Milan2 - 1Roma2 months agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Roma

AC Milan played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on August 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AC Milan won 2-1.

Napoli3 - 2AC Milan3 months agoFull TimeFT

Napoli - AC Milan

Napoli played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on August 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Napoli won 3-2.

Real Madrid3 - 1AC Milan3 months agoFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - AC Milan

Real Madrid played AC Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 3-1.

AC Milan1 - 0Barcelona3 months agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Barcelona

AC Milan played Barcelona at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. AC Milan won 1-0.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0AC Milan3 months agoFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - AC Milan

Tottenham Hotspur played AC Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 1. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-0.

AC Milan1 - 1Manchester United4 months ago8-9 On PenaltiesPen 8-9

AC Milan - Manchester United

AC Milan played Manchester United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 26. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. Manchester United won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.