Denmark

Aarhus Fremad Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
B 93 Copenhagen1 - 1Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT3 days ago

B 93 Copenhagen - Aarhus Fremad

B 93 Copenhagen played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aarhus Fremad3 - 2HillerodFull TimeFT10 days ago

Aarhus Fremad - Hillerod

Aarhus Fremad played Hillerod at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 3-2.

Bronshoj3 - 2Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT17 days ago

Bronshoj - Aarhus Fremad

Bronshoj played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 3-2.

Neasby4 - 1Aarhus FremadFull TimeFTa month ago

Neasby - Aarhus Fremad

Neasby played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neasby won 4-1.

AB Copenhagen1 - 1Aarhus FremadFull TimeFTa month ago

AB Copenhagen - Aarhus Fremad

AB Copenhagen played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aarhus Fremad0 - 1HIKFull TimeFTa month ago

Aarhus Fremad - HIK

Aarhus Fremad played HIK at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HIK won 0-1.

Aarhus Fremad3 - 0GreveFull TimeFTa month ago

Aarhus Fremad - Greve

Aarhus Fremad played Greve at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 3-0.

Dalum1 - 0Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT2 months ago

Dalum - Aarhus Fremad

Dalum played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dalum won 1-0.

Aarhus Fremad2 - 1BronshojFull TimeFT2 months ago

Aarhus Fremad - Bronshoj

Aarhus Fremad played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 2-1.

Aarhus Fremad1 - 1B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT2 months ago

Aarhus Fremad - B 93 Copenhagen

Aarhus Fremad played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hillerod1 - 2Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT2 months ago

Hillerod - Aarhus Fremad

Hillerod played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 1-2.

HIK6 - 1Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT3 months ago

HIK - Aarhus Fremad

HIK played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HIK won 6-1.

Aarhus Fremad3 - 2NeasbyFull TimeFT3 months ago

Aarhus Fremad - Neasby

Aarhus Fremad played Neasby at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on March 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 3-2.

Greve0 - 1Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT3 months ago

Greve - Aarhus Fremad

Greve played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on March 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 0-1.

Aarhus Fremad1 - 2AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT3 months ago

Aarhus Fremad - AB Copenhagen

Aarhus Fremad played AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on March 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 1-2.

Skive IK1 - 2Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT4 months ago

Skive IK - Aarhus Fremad

Skive IK played Aarhus Fremad at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 1-2.

AGF Aarhus4 - 0Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT5 months ago

AGF Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad

AGF Aarhus played Aarhus Fremad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 4-0.

Aarhus Fremad0 - 2JammerbugtFull TimeFT8 months ago

Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt

Aarhus Fremad played Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 3 of Denmark on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jammerbugt won 0-2.

Aarhus Fremad2 - 0VSK ArhusFull TimeFT8 months ago

Aarhus Fremad - VSK Arhus

Aarhus Fremad played VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 3 of Denmark on October 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 2-0.

Aarhus Fremad5 - 0LysengFull TimeFT8 months ago

Aarhus Fremad - Lyseng

Aarhus Fremad played Lyseng at the Division 2, Group 3 of Denmark on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 5-0.

Matchday Live
Russia3 - 1EgyptFull TimeFT

Russia - Egypt

Russia played Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Colombia1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Colombia - Japan

Colombia played Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Poland1 - 2SenegalFull TimeFT

Poland - Senegal

Poland played Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senegal won 1-2.

Stjarnan2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-1.

Selfoss W0 - 0Thor WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Breidablik W0 - 0FH W45 +1'

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik W1 - 1Vikingur W45 +1'

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur W1 - 0KR Reykjavik W45'

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and Valur W is winning 1-0.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Varberg3 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kelantan FC0 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3PahangFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

PKNP1 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra1 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-1.