Sunderland U-23 vs Wolves U-23 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Sunday, December 9
BuurBuur (goal)85'
Live
England Premier League 2, Divison 2
Copy
All videos of Sunderland U-23 - Wolves U-23 on your website!
85 '
0 - 1
Buur scores for Wolves U-23.
8
Sunderland U-23 haven't played a draw in their previous 8 matches.
7
Wolves U-23 have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 7 away matches.
6
Wolves U-23 haven't lost in their previous 6 matches.
Live Match Report

Sunderland U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. Sunderland U-23 are 12th in the table with 11 points after 22 matches, while Wolves U-23 are the leaders with 43 points in 22 matches.

Buur scored the first goal on the 85th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Sunderland U-23 vs Wolves U-23 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England Premier League 2, Divison 2's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Sunderland U-23 vs Wolves U-23 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England Premier League 2, Divison 2 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/sunderland-u23-vs-wolves-u23-live-stream/

Sunderland U-23 have lost to Middlesbrough U-23 in their previous match, while Wolves U-23 have played a draw with Oxford United U-23, Aston Villa U-23 and Swansea U-23 in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 24th, 2018 - Premier League 2, Divison 2
December 5th, 2016 - EFL Trophy
February 17th, 2014 - Premier League 2, Divison 1

Sunderland U-23 and Wolves U-23 have met 3 times in their recent history. Sunderland U-23 won once while Wolves U-23 won twice.

Sunderland U-23 have won 2 of their 22 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 5 and having 15 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 0.64 per match, conceding 48 - 2.18 per match. Wolves U-23 have won 13 of their 22 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 2, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 45 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 22 - 1.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sunderland U-23 and Wolves U-23 are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Buur as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sunderland U-23 or Wolves U-23 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sunderland U-23 and Wolves U-23 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sunderland U-23 vs Wolves U-23 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England Premier League 2, Divison 2 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AmiensGuingamp19:05

Amiens - Guingamp

Amiens are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

AngersSaint-Etienne19:05

Angers - Saint-Etienne

Angers are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

CaenBordeaux19:05

Caen - Bordeaux

Caen are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

DijonToulouse19:05

Dijon - Toulouse

Dijon are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MarseilleMontpellier19:05

Marseille - Montpellier

Marseille are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

NantesStrasbourg19:05

Nantes - Strasbourg

Nantes are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

NiceMonaco19:05

Nice - Monaco

Nice are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

NimesLyon19:05

Nimes - Lyon

Nimes are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

ReimsPSG19:05

Reims - PSG

Reims are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

RennaisLille19:05

Rennais - Lille

Rennais are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

TroyesLens16:00

Troyes - Lens

Troyes are playing Lens at the Ligue 1, Playoffs of France on May 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Honduras U-20New Zealand U-2016:00

Honduras U-20 - New Zealand U-20

Honduras U-20 are playing New Zealand U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Qatar U-20Nigeria U-2016:00

Qatar U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Qatar U-20 are playing Nigeria U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-20USA U-2018:30

Ukraine U-20 - USA U-20

Ukraine U-20 are playing USA U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Uruguay U-20Norway U-2018:30

Uruguay U-20 - Norway U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Norway U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AmstettenAustria Lustenau17:10

Amstetten - Austria Lustenau

Amstetten are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Austria W-2Innsbruck-217:10

Austria W-2 - Innsbruck-2

Austria W-2 are playing Innsbruck-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

HornWiener Neustadt17:10

Horn - Wiener Neustadt

Horn are playing Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

KapfenbergJuniors OO17:10

Kapfenberg - Juniors OO

Kapfenberg are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

LafnitzFloridsdorfer AC17:10

Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC

Lafnitz are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

LieferingWattens17:10

Liefering - Wattens

Liefering are playing Wattens at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Dinamo MinskIsloch14:00

Dinamo Minsk - Isloch

Dinamo Minsk are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BATESlutsk15:45

BATE - Slutsk

BATE are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 24. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Dnepr MogilevGomel17:45

Dnepr Mogilev - Gomel

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on May 24. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BeroeLevski17:00

Beroe - Levski

Beroe are playing Levski at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaBotev17:00

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LudogoretsCherno More17:00

Ludogorets - Cherno More

Ludogorets are playing Cherno More at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Rudes16:00

NK Istra 1961 - Rudes

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoleslavZlin16:00

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav are playing Zlin at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on May 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tallinna KalevPaide16:00

Tallinna Kalev - Paide

Tallinna Kalev are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuressaareTulevik Viljandi16:30

Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi

Kuressaare are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KuPSIlves15:30

KuPS - Ilves

KuPS are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SioniRustavi13:00

Sioni - Rustavi

Sioni are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.Torpedo K.15:00

Dinamo Tb. - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Tb. are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dila GoriSaburtalo17:00

Dila Gori - Saburtalo

Dila Gori are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenIngolstadt16:15

Wehen - Ingolstadt

Wehen are playing Ingolstadt at the 2. Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on May 24. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

UtrechtVitesse18:45

Utrecht - Vitesse

Utrecht are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DACZemplin Michalovce17:00

DAC - Zemplin Michalovce

DAC are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SlovanSered17:00

Slovan - Sered

Slovan are playing Sered at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZilinaRuzomberok17:00

Zilina - Ruzomberok

Zilina are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PodbrezovaSenica17:00

Podbrezova - Senica

Podbrezova are playing Senica at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaTrencin17:00

Spartak Trnava - Trencin

Spartak Trnava are playing Trencin at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zlate MoravceNitra17:00

Zlate Moravce - Nitra

Zlate Moravce are playing Nitra at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MalagaZaragoza19:00

Malaga - Zaragoza

Malaga are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SundsvallAIK17:00

Sundsvall - AIK

Sundsvall are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirAlanyaspor15:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa18:00

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporGalatasaray18:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Galatasaray

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RizesporTrabzonspor18:00

Rizespor - Trabzonspor

Rizespor are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoGamba Osaka05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

Consadole Sapporo are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseVegalta Sendai05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Cerezo OsakaF.C.Tokyo06:00

Cerezo Osaka - F.C.Tokyo

Cerezo Osaka are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiTokushima Vortis05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyJEF United Ichihara06:00

Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichihara

Tokyo Verdy are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC07:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Incheon UnitedSangju Sangmu11:00

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlbirexBrunei DPMM12:30

Albirex - Brunei DPMM

Albirex are playing Brunei DPMM at the Premier League of Singapore on May 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

WAC CasablancaEsperance22:00

WAC Casablanca - Esperance

WAC Casablanca are playing Esperance at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on May 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy23:00

Orlando City - Los Angeles Galaxy

Orlando City are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United01:00

Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United

Real Salt Lake are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCMontreal Impact02:30

Los Angeles FC - Montreal Impact

Los Angeles FC are playing Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

CRB MaceioVila Nova22:15

CRB Maceio - Vila Nova

CRB Maceio are playing Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport RecifeLondrina00:30

Sport Recife - Londrina

Sport Recife are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on May 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CobresalCoquimbo Unido22:00

Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido

Cobresal are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on May 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Everton CDHuachipato00:30

Everton CD - Huachipato

Everton CD are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on May 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilOlmedo00:30

Barcelona Guayaquil - Olmedo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Olmedo at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 25. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaReal Garcilaso20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Real Garcilaso

UTC Cajamarca are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoCarlos Manucci01:00

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Carlos Manucci

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Carlos Manucci at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreMaccabi Herzeliya14:00

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Herzeliya

Hapoel Acre are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Leumit, Relegation of Israel on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlashkertBanants13:00

Alashkert - Banants

Alashkert are playing Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on May 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh13:00

Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh

Ararat-Armenia are playing Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on May 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergFC Wels17:00

Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels

Bad Gleichenberg are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DeutschlandsbergerGurten17:00

Deutschlandsberger - Gurten

Deutschlandsberger are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GleisdorfVolkermarkt17:00

Gleisdorf - Volkermarkt

Gleisdorf are playing Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalsdorfWeiz17:00

Kalsdorf - Weiz

Kalsdorf are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LendorfUnion Volkermarkt17:00

Lendorf - Union Volkermarkt

Lendorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraHertha Wels17:00

Stadl-Paura - Hertha Wels

Stadl-Paura are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sturm-2Allerheiligen17:00

Sturm-2 - Allerheiligen

Sturm-2 are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BischofshofenKufstein17:00

Bischofshofen - Kufstein

Bischofshofen are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchwazWorgl18:00

Schwaz - Worgl

Schwaz are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bruck-LeithaMattersburg-217:00

Bruck-Leitha - Mattersburg-2

Bruck-Leitha are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NeusiedlLeobendorf17:00

Neusiedl - Leobendorf

Neusiedl are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rapid-2Stadlau17:00

Rapid-2 - Stadlau

Rapid-2 are playing Stadlau at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Team Wiener LinienMauerwerk17:00

Team Wiener Linien - Mauerwerk

Team Wiener Linien are playing Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EbreichsdorfTraiskirchen17:30

Ebreichsdorf - Traiskirchen

Ebreichsdorf are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MannsdorfAdmira-217:30

Mannsdorf - Admira-2

Mannsdorf are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SchwechatWiener SK17:30

Schwechat - Wiener SK

Schwechat are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ostrava U-19Olomouc U-1909:00

Ostrava U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Ostrava U-19 are playing Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 24. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Jablonec U-21Jihlava U-2109:00

Jablonec U-21 - Jihlava U-21

Jablonec U-21 are playing Jihlava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 24. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Velke MeziriciHlucin15:00

Velke Mezirici - Hlucin

Velke Mezirici are playing Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HanackaDolni Benesov16:00

Hanacka - Dolni Benesov

Hanacka are playing Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AvartaSkovshoved17:00

Avarta - Skovshoved

Avarta are playing Skovshoved at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KiffenSudet16:00

Kiffen - Sudet

Kiffen are playing Sudet at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GnistanTampere United15:30

Gnistan - Tampere United

Gnistan are playing Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jazz PoriKaPa15:30

Jazz Pori - KaPa

Jazz Pori are playing KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SalPaKaaPo15:30

SalPa - KaaPo

SalPa are playing KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OLSJS Hercules15:30

OLS - JS Hercules

OLS are playing JS Hercules at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RB Leipzig U-19Stuttgart U-1918:15

RB Leipzig U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on May 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Germania FriedrichstalSGV Freiberg16:30

Germania Friedrichstal - SGV Freiberg

Germania Friedrichstal are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchermbeckErndtebruck17:30

Schermbeck - Erndtebruck

Schermbeck are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Westfalia HernePaderborn-218:00

Westfalia Herne - Paderborn-2

Westfalia Herne are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grotta SeltjarnarnesLeiknir R.19:15

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Leiknir R.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur O.Thor19:15

Vikingur O. - Thor

Vikingur O. are playing Thor at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollDalvik Reynir19:15

Tindastoll - Dalvik Reynir

Tindastoll are playing Dalvik Reynir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BohemiansSligo Rovers18:45

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

Bohemians are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Derry CityFinn Harps18:45

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DundalkSt Patrick's18:45

Dundalk - St Patrick's

Dundalk are playing St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WaterfordUCD18:45

Waterford - UCD

Waterford are playing UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ShamrockCork City19:00

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrayWexford Youths18:45

Bray - Wexford Youths

Bray are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaGalway18:45

Drogheda - Galway

Drogheda are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LimerickCabinteely18:45

Limerick - Cabinteely

Limerick are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ShelbourneCobh Ramblers18:45

Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers

Shelbourne are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HostertSwift Hesperange18:00

Hostert - Swift Hesperange

Hostert are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League, Relegation Playoff of Luxembourg on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UngheniVictoria Bardar14:00

Ungheni - Victoria Bardar

Ungheni are playing Victoria Bardar at the National cup of Moldova on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Academica ClinceniArges15:30

Academica Clinceni - Arges

Academica Clinceni are playing Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo StavropolChernomorets12:30

Dinamo Stavropol - Chernomorets

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FC ChaykaBiolog-Novokub.14:00

FC Chayka - Biolog-Novokub.

FC Chayka are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Legion DynamoUrozhay14:00

Legion Dynamo - Urozhay

Legion Dynamo are playing Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMVSpartak Nalchik14:00

Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik

Mashuk-KMV are playing Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spartak VladikavkazVolgar-Astrakhan14:00

Spartak Vladikavkaz - Volgar-Astrakhan

Spartak Vladikavkaz are playing Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Druzhba MaykopAngusht15:00

Druzhba Maykop - Angusht

Druzhba Maykop are playing Angusht at the PFL, Yug of Russia on May 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StenungsundVanersborgs IF17:00

Stenungsund - Vanersborgs IF

Stenungsund are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKTorslanda17:00

Vanersborgs FK - Torslanda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValboGamla Upsala17:30

Valbo - Gamla Upsala

Valbo are playing Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kramfors-AlliansenUmea Akademi17:00

Kramfors-Alliansen - Umea Akademi

Kramfors-Alliansen are playing Umea Akademi at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuddingeAFC Linkoping17:00

Huddinge - AFC Linkoping

Huddinge are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaningeAssyriska17:30

Haninge - Assyriska

Haninge are playing Assyriska at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Qviding FIFUllared17:00

Qviding FIF - Ullared

Qviding FIF are playing Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BergaKarlskrona17:00

Berga - Karlskrona

Berga are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK HassleholmAsarum17:00

IFK Hassleholm - Asarum

IFK Hassleholm are playing Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zurich WBasel W18:00

Zurich W - Basel W

Zurich W are playing Basel W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EroksporBelediye Vanspor13:00

Erokspor - Belediye Vanspor

Erokspor are playing Belediye Vanspor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CorumsporSerik Belediyespor17:45

Corumspor - Serik Belediyespor

Corumspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 24. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Guangxi BaoyunFujian Tianxin07:00

Guangxi Baoyun - Fujian Tianxin

Guangxi Baoyun are playing Fujian Tianxin at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inner MongoliaJiangsu Yancheng07:00

Inner Mongolia - Jiangsu Yancheng

Inner Mongolia are playing Jiangsu Yancheng at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jiangxi LianshengHangzhou Wuyue07:00

Jiangxi Liansheng - Hangzhou Wuyue

Jiangxi Liansheng are playing Hangzhou Wuyue at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Qingdao JonoonYanbian Beiguo07:00

Qingdao Jonoon - Yanbian Beiguo

Qingdao Jonoon are playing Yanbian Beiguo at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shanxi XinduQingdao Red Lions07:00

Shanxi Xindu - Qingdao Red Lions

Shanxi Xindu are playing Qingdao Red Lions at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shenzhen PengchengChengdu Qianbao07:00

Shenzhen Pengcheng - Chengdu Qianbao

Shenzhen Pengcheng are playing Chengdu Qianbao at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sichuan JiuniuWuhan Three Towns07:00

Sichuan Jiuniu - Wuhan Three Towns

Sichuan Jiuniu are playing Wuhan Three Towns at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taizhou YuandaXian Daxing Chongde07:00

Taizhou Yuanda - Xian Daxing Chongde

Taizhou Yuanda are playing Xian Daxing Chongde at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Yinchuan HelanshanHebei Elite07:00

Yinchuan Helanshan - Hebei Elite

Yinchuan Helanshan are playing Hebei Elite at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Barito PuteraMadura United13:30

Barito Putera - Madura United

Barito Putera are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSM MakassarBadak Lampung13:30

PSM Makassar - Badak Lampung

PSM Makassar are playing Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al-FaysaliAl-Karmel20:00

Al-Faysali - Al-Karmel

Al-Faysali are playing Al-Karmel at the National cup of Jordan on May 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl-Ramtha20:00

Al-Weehdat - Al-Ramtha

Al-Weehdat are playing Al-Ramtha at the National cup of Jordan on May 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sporting MacauTak Chun Ka I11:05

Sporting Macau - Tak Chun Ka I

Sporting Macau are playing Tak Chun Ka I at the Elite League of Macao on May 24. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

TerengganuSelangor FC14:00

Terengganu - Selangor FC

Terengganu are playing Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Negeri SembilanUKM14:00

Negeri Sembilan - UKM

Negeri Sembilan are playing UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UiTMSelangor United14:00

UiTM - Selangor United

UiTM are playing Selangor United at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Nasr SalalahMirbat SC18:00

Al Nasr Salalah - Mirbat SC

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al SuwaiqSur18:00

Al Suwaiq - Sur

Al Suwaiq are playing Sur at the Premier League of Oman on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al-NahdaOman FC18:00

Al-Nahda - Oman FC

Al-Nahda are playing Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlshababRustaq18:00

Alshabab - Rustaq

Alshabab are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on May 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JaishTaliya12:00

Jaish - Taliya

Jaish are playing Taliya at the National cup of Syria on May 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MerwAshkhabad13:00

Merw - Ashkhabad

Merw are playing Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Binh DuongThan Quang Ninh10:00

Binh Duong - Than Quang Ninh

Binh Duong are playing Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on May 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nam DinhTT Ha Noi10:00

Nam Dinh - TT Ha Noi

Nam Dinh are playing TT Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on May 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh HoaSaigon10:00

Thanh Hoa - Saigon

Thanh Hoa are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on May 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ViettelHai Phong12:00

Viettel - Hai Phong

Viettel are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on May 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arabe UnidoIndependiente Chorrera01:00

Arabe Unido - Independiente Chorrera

Arabe Unido are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on May 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New York Red Bulls-2North Carolina23:00

New York Red Bulls-2 - North Carolina

New York Red Bulls-2 are playing North Carolina at the USL Championship of Usa on May 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Toronto-2Tucson20:00

Toronto-2 - Tucson

Toronto-2 are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on May 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real PotosiRoyal Pari00:00

Real Potosi - Royal Pari

Real Potosi are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

NovorizontinoTupi22:30

Novorizontino - Tupi

Novorizontino are playing Tupi at the Serie D of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MaranhaoAtletico Cearense23:30

Maranhao - Atletico Cearense

Maranhao are playing Atletico Cearense at the Serie D of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne KnightsOakleigh Cannons09:45

Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons

Melbourne Knights are playing Oakleigh Cannons at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 24. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Pascoe ValeHeidelberg United10:15

Pascoe Vale - Heidelberg United

Pascoe Vale are playing Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 24. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Green Gully CavaliersAltona Magic05:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Altona Magic

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Avondale HeightsDandenong City05:15

Avondale Heights - Dandenong City

Avondale Heights are playing Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:15 UTC.

South AdelaideAdelaide Olympic09:30

South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

South Adelaide are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 24. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesCampbelltown City05:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Adelaide Raiders05:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide Raiders

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Croydon KingsAdelaide City05:30

Croydon Kings - Adelaide City

Croydon Kings are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

MetroStarsPara Hills05:30

MetroStars - Para Hills

MetroStars are playing Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

West AdelaideAdelaide Comets05:30

West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

West Adelaide are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

ArmadaleSorrento FC07:00

Armadale - Sorrento FC

Armadale are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaECU Joondalup07:00

Balcatta - ECU Joondalup

Balcatta are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityPerth Glory-207:00

Bayswater City - Perth Glory-2

Bayswater City are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Floreat AthenaStirling Lions07:00

Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions

Floreat Athena are playing Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedRockingham City07:00

Inglewood United - Rockingham City

Inglewood United are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthCockburn City07:00

Perth - Cockburn City

Perth are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

GungahlinRiverina Rhinos05:00

Gungahlin - Riverina Rhinos

Gungahlin are playing Riverina Rhinos at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tuggeranong UnitedBelconnen United05:00

Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United

Tuggeranong United are playing Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.