Sport Huancayo vs UTC Cajamarca Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 01:00 on Saturday, September 22
NeumannCarlos Neumann (goal)5'
BazanJorge Bazan (goal)79'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Sport Huancayo 1, UTC Cajamarca 1.
83 '
Substitution for Sport Huancayo. Joaquin Boghossian replaces Rodrigo Colombo
83 '
Ricardo Salcedo is shown the yellow card.
80 '
Substitution for Sport Huancayo. Luis Trujillo replaces Victor Pena
79 '
1 - 1
Jorge Bazan scores for UTC Cajamarca.
74 '
Substitution for UTC Cajamarca. Brandon Palacios replaces Brayan Guevara
74 '
Substitution for Sport Huancayo. Sebastian Lojas replaces Alexis Rojas
67 '
Carlos Neumann is shown the yellow card.
61 '
Substitution for UTC Cajamarca. Jorge Bazan replaces Junior Ponce
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
40 '
Roberto Guizasola is shown the yellow card.
37 '
Rodrigo Colombo is shown the yellow card.
27 '
Jorge Murrugarra is shown the yellow card.
5 '
1 - 0
Carlos Neumann scores for Sport Huancayo.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca
57
Pinto
16
Corrales
2
Colombo
5
Salinas
23
Pena
22
Salcedo
32
Valverde
30
Rojas
19
Lliuya
33
Calderon
9
Neumann
4-2-3-1
57
Joel PintoJoel Pinto
Goalkeeper
16
Manuel CorralesManuel Corrales
Defender
2
Rodrigo ColomboRodrigo Colombo
83'
Defender 
5
Richard SalinasRichard Salinas
Defender
23
Victor PenaVictor Pena
80'
Midfielder 
22
Ricardo SalcedoRicardo Salcedo
Midfielder 
32
Marcio Andres ValverdeMarcio Andres Valverde
Midfielder
30
Alexis RojasAlexis Rojas
74'
Midfielder 
19
Marcos LliuyaMarcos Lliuya
Midfielder
33
Waldir CalderonWaldir Calderon
Midfielder
9
Carlos NeumannCarlos Neumann
Forward 

Substitutes
Ball Possession
57% - 43%
Shots On Target
2 - 2
Total Attempts
8 - 8
Saves
1
1
Corners
4
9
Fouls
15
15
Offsides
4
2
Yellow Cards
3
2
Sport Huancayo: Rodrigo Colombo 37', Carlos Neumann 67', Ricardo Salcedo 83'
UTC Cajamarca: Jorge Murrugarra 27', Roberto Guizasola 40'
3
Sport Huancayo's last 3 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
UTC Cajamarca haven't played a draw in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Sport Huancayo played UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Sport Huancayo are 10th in the table with 9 points after 7 matches, while UTC Cajamarca are 11th with 9 points in 7 matches.

Carlos Neumann scored the first goal on the 5th minute of the game followed by a goal from Jorge Bazan, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering Sport Huancayo vs UTC Cajamarca in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Peru Primera Division, Clausura's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Sport Huancayo vs UTC Cajamarca live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Peru Primera Division, Clausura in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/sport-huancayo-vs-utc-cajamarca-live/sc778250/

Sport Huancayo kicked off the game with Joel Pinto, Manuel Corrales, Rodrigo Colombo who got substituted by Joaquin Boghossian on the 83rd minute, Richard Salinas, Victor Pena who got substituted by Luis Trujillo on the 80th minute, Ricardo Salcedo, Marcio Andres Valverde, Alexis Rojas who got substituted by Sebastian Lojas on the 74th minute, Marcos Lliuya, Waldir Calderon and Carlos Neumann as starters, with Carlos Martin Solis, Sebastian Lojas, Luis Garcia, Alfredo Rojas, Luis Trujillo, Joaquin Boghossian and Carlos Gonzales on the bench.

UTC Cajamarca's starting eleven were Jose Carvallo, Willy Pretel, Luis Cardoza, Jorge Bosmediano Carrasco, Roberto Guizasola, Benjamin Ubierna, Jorge Murrugarra, Brayan Guevara who got substituted by Brandon Palacios on the 74th minute, Donald Millan, Junior Ponce who got substituted by Jorge Bazan on the 61st minute and Jeferson Collazos, with Juan Goyoneche, Brian Gonzalo Flores, Gonzalo Baglivo, Jorge Bazan, Andy Huaman, Brandon Palacios and Christian Velarde on the bench.

Sport Huancayo have lost to Melgar in their previous match, while UTC Cajamarca have played a draw with Inti Gas Ayacucho in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
June 2nd, 2018 - Primera Division, Apertura
September 14th, 2017 - Primera Division, Clausura
June 9th, 2017 - Primera Division, Apertura
April 14th, 2017 - Verano
February 12th, 2017 - Verano

Sport Huancayo and UTC Cajamarca have met 5 times in their recent history. Sport Huancayo won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while UTC Cajamarca also won twice.

Sport Huancayo have won 2 of their 7 matches in Primera Division, Clausura, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 9 - 1.29 per match. UTC Cajamarca have won 2 of their 7 matches in Primera Division, Clausura, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 6 - 0.86 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Jorge Murrugarra, Rodrigo Colombo, Roberto Guizasola, Carlos Neumann and Ricardo Salcedo were the ones to receive it.

Sport Huancayo UTC Cajamarca Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sport Huancayo and UTC Cajamarca are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Carlos Neumann and Jorge Bazan as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sport Huancayo or UTC Cajamarca score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sport Huancayo and UTC Cajamarca include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sport Huancayo vs UTC Cajamarca with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Peru Primera Division, Clausura are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
France-Germany18:45

France - Germany

France are playing Germany at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ireland-Wales18:45

Ireland - Wales

Ireland are playing Wales at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ukraine-Czech Republic18:45

Ukraine - Czech Republic

Ukraine are playing Czech Republic at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Norway-Bulgaria18:45

Norway - Bulgaria

Norway are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Slovenia-Cyprus18:45

Slovenia - Cyprus

Slovenia are playing Cyprus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Kazakhstan-Andorra14:00

Kazakhstan - Andorra

Kazakhstan are playing Andorra at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Armenia-FYR Macedonia16:00

Armenia - FYR Macedonia

Armenia are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gibraltar-Liechtenstein18:45

Gibraltar - Liechtenstein

Gibraltar are playing Liechtenstein at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Latvia-Georgia18:45

Latvia - Georgia

Latvia are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Japan2 - 1Uruguay46'

Japan - Uruguay

Japan are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 10:35 UTC. It's the second half and Japan is winning 2-1.

Korea Republic2 - 0Panama41'

Korea Republic - Panama

Korea Republic are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Korea Republic is winning 2-0.

Cambodia0 - 0Singapore9'

Cambodia - Singapore

Cambodia are playing Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Indonesia0 - 0Hong Kong12'

Indonesia - Hong Kong

Indonesia are playing Hong Kong at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Laos0 - 0Mongolia8'

Laos - Mongolia

Laos are playing Mongolia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

China PR-Syria12:00

China PR - Syria

China PR are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Malaysia-Kyrgyzstan12:45

Malaysia - Kyrgyzstan

Malaysia are playing Kyrgyzstan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Uzbekistan-Qatar14:00

Uzbekistan - Qatar

Uzbekistan are playing Qatar at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab Emirates-Venezuela15:00

United Arab Emirates - Venezuela

United Arab Emirates are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oman-Ecuador15:30

Oman - Ecuador

Oman are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BahrainPalestineCanceledCanc

Bahrain - Palestine

Bahrain are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16.

Iran-Bolivia16:00

Iran - Bolivia

Iran are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brazil-Argentina17:45

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Belgium-Netherlands18:45

Belgium - Netherlands

Belgium are playing Netherlands at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Denmark-Austria18:45

Denmark - Austria

Denmark are playing Austria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sweden-Slovakia18:45

Sweden - Slovakia

Sweden are playing Slovakia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

USA-Peru23:30

USA - Peru

USA are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Colombia-Costa Rica00:00

Colombia - Costa Rica

Colombia are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mexico-Chile01:45

Mexico - Chile

Mexico are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 17. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

Hallescher FC-Hansa17:00

Hallescher FC - Hansa

Hallescher FC are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Madagascar0 - 0Equatorial Guinea10'

Madagascar - Equatorial Guinea

Madagascar are playing Equatorial Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sudan-Senegal17:30

Sudan - Senegal

Sudan are playing Senegal at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Commores-Morocco12:00

Commores - Morocco

Commores are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Malawi-Cameroon12:30

Malawi - Cameroon

Malawi are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Burundi-Mali13:00

Burundi - Mali

Burundi are playing Mali at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

South Sudan-Gabon13:00

South Sudan - Gabon

South Sudan are playing Gabon at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Benin-Algeria15:00

Benin - Algeria

Benin are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gambia-Togo16:30

Gambia - Togo

Gambia are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Seychelles-South Africa13:30

Seychelles - South Africa

Seychelles are playing South Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Libya-Nigeria18:00

Libya - Nigeria

Libya are playing Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zimbabwe-DR Congo17:00

Zimbabwe - DR Congo

Zimbabwe are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Liberia-Congo18:00

Liberia - Congo

Liberia are playing Congo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rwanda-Guinea13:30

Rwanda - Guinea

Rwanda are playing Guinea at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Central-Africa-Cote d’Ivoire14:00

Central-Africa - Cote d’Ivoire

Central-Africa are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botswana-Burkina Faso17:00

Botswana - Burkina Faso

Botswana are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mauritania-Angola17:00

Mauritania - Angola

Mauritania are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Swaziland-Egypt13:00

Swaziland - Egypt

Swaziland are playing Egypt at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Niger-Tunisia15:00

Niger - Tunisia

Niger are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Namibia-Mozambique17:00

Namibia - Mozambique

Namibia are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tanzania-Cape Verde14:00

Tanzania - Cape Verde

Tanzania are playing Cape Verde at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lesotho-Uganda16:00

Lesotho - Uganda

Lesotho are playing Uganda at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cerro Porteno-Libertad22:30

Cerro Porteno - Libertad

Cerro Porteno are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Albania U-19-Norway U-1912:00

Albania U-19 - Norway U-19

Albania U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19-Italy U-1912:00

Denmark U-19 - Italy U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Estonia U-19-Finland U-1912:00

Estonia U-19 - Finland U-19

Estonia U-19 are playing Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-19-Bosnia Herzegovina U-1912:00

Faroe Islandes U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

Faroe Islandes U-19 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ireland U-19-Netherlands U-1912:00

Ireland U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-19-Ukraine U-1912:00

Slovakia U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Slovakia U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19-Austria U-1913:30

Hungary U-19 - Austria U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Austria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kosovo U-19-Slovenia U-1913:30

Kosovo U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Kosovo U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Andorra U-19-Belarus U-1916:00

Andorra U-19 - Belarus U-19

Andorra U-19 are playing Belarus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-19-Spain U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Spain U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Roskilde-Naestved16:30

Roskilde - Naestved

Roskilde are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland-2-FC Kobenhavn-211:00

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 are playing FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bury-Leicester City U-2318:45

Bury - Leicester City U-23

Bury are playing Leicester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Port Vale-Middlesbrough U-2318:45

Port Vale - Middlesbrough U-23

Port Vale are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Basingstoke TownHartley WintneyPostponedPst

Basingstoke Town - Hartley Wintney

Basingstoke Town are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16.

Beaconsfield Town-Chesham United18:45

Beaconsfield Town - Chesham United

Beaconsfield Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dorchester Town-Taunton Town18:45

Dorchester Town - Taunton Town

Dorchester Town are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Gosport Borough-Poole Town18:45

Gosport Borough - Poole Town

Gosport Borough are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHendonPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Hendon

Kings Langley are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16.

Salisbury-Merthyr T18:45

Salisbury - Merthyr T

Salisbury are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Swindon Supermarine-Farnborough18:45

Swindon Supermarine - Farnborough

Swindon Supermarine are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Tiverton Town-Weymouth18:45

Tiverton Town - Weymouth

Tiverton Town are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Walton Casuals-Staines Town18:45

Walton Casuals - Staines Town

Walton Casuals are playing Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wimborne Town-Frome Town18:45

Wimborne Town - Frome Town

Wimborne Town are playing Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Burgess Hill Town-Wingate and Finchley18:30

Burgess Hill Town - Wingate and Finchley

Burgess Hill Town are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bognor Regis Town-Folkestone Invicta18:45

Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta

Bognor Regis Town are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Enfield Town-Brightlingsea Regent18:45

Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent

Enfield Town are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hornchurch-Lewes18:45

Hornchurch - Lewes

Hornchurch are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Farsley-Bamber Bridge18:45

Farsley - Bamber Bridge

Farsley are playing Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Grantham Town-Nantwich18:45

Grantham Town - Nantwich

Grantham Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hednesford Town-Lancaster18:45

Hednesford Town - Lancaster

Hednesford Town are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hyde-South Shields18:45

Hyde - South Shields

Hyde are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MarineGainsboroughPostponedPst

Marine - Gainsborough

Marine are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16.

Mickleover Sports-Matlock Town18:45

Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Scarborough Athletic-Buxton18:45

Scarborough Athletic - Buxton

Scarborough Athletic are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Workington-Whitby Town18:45

Workington - Whitby Town

Workington are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Barwell-Banbury United18:45

Barwell - Banbury United

Barwell are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Leiston-Kings Lynn Town18:45

Leiston - Kings Lynn Town

Leiston are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Needham Market-Lowestoft Town18:45

Needham Market - Lowestoft Town

Needham Market are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Redditch United-Rushall Olympic18:45

Redditch United - Rushall Olympic

Redditch United are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Royston Town-St Neots Town18:45

Royston Town - St Neots Town

Royston Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St Ives Town-Biggleswade Town18:45

St Ives Town - Biggleswade Town

St Ives Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Tamworth-Kettering18:45

Tamworth - Kettering

Tamworth are playing Kettering at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Germany U-20-Switzerland U-2014:00

Germany U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Germany U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-20-Portugal U-2016:00

Italy U-20 - Portugal U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-20-Poland U-2017:00

Netherlands U-20 - Poland U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Werder-3-Borgfeld17:30

Werder-3 - Borgfeld

Werder-3 are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rieti-Vibonese Calcio12:30

Rieti - Vibonese Calcio

Rieti are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Catanzaro-Juve Stabia16:30

Catanzaro - Juve Stabia

Catanzaro are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bisceglie-Sicula Leonzio18:30

Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio

Bisceglie are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Catania-Trapani18:30

Catania - Trapani

Catania are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cavese-Matera18:30

Cavese - Matera

Cavese are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Monopoli-Paganese18:30

Monopoli - Paganese

Monopoli are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NAC-2-Fortuna-216:30

NAC-2 - Fortuna-2

NAC-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pohronie-Sered16:00

Pohronie - Sered

Pohronie are playing Sered at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Elche-Cordoba18:00

Elche - Cordoba

Elche are playing Cordoba at the National cup of Spain on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Betis-2-Utrera15:30

Betis-2 - Utrera

Betis-2 are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-17-Iceland U-1713:00

Gibraltar U-17 - Iceland U-17

Gibraltar U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17-Bosnia Herzegovina U-1713:00

Ukraine U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan U-17-Belarus U-1715:45

Kazakhstan U-17 - Belarus U-17

Kazakhstan U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Wales U-17-Portugal U-1715:45

Wales U-17 - Portugal U-17

Wales U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Estonia U-21-Albania U-2116:00

Estonia U-21 - Albania U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Iceland U-21-Spain U-2116:45

Iceland U-21 - Spain U-21

Iceland U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21-Slovakia U-2118:30

Northern Ireland U-21 - Slovakia U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Slovakia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Denmark U-21-Faroe Islandes U-2116:00

Denmark U-21 - Faroe Islandes U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Faroe Islandes U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Finland U-21-Lithuania U-2116:00

Finland U-21 - Lithuania U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Lithuania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland U-21-Georgia U-2116:00

Poland U-21 - Georgia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Andorra U-21-Latvia U-2116:30

Andorra U-21 - Latvia U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Latvia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Netherlands U-21-Ukraine U-2116:30

Netherlands U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Ukraine U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-21-England U-2116:30

Scotland U-21 - England U-21

Scotland U-21 are playing England U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Israel U-21-Kosovo U-2115:00

Israel U-21 - Kosovo U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Kosovo U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Germany U-21-Ireland U-2116:15

Germany U-21 - Ireland U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Ireland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Norway U-21-Azerbaijan U-2116:15

Norway U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Norway U-21 are playing Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Malta U-21-Cyprus U-2115:00

Malta U-21 - Cyprus U-21

Malta U-21 are playing Cyprus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hungary U-21-Turkey U-2116:30

Hungary U-21 - Turkey U-21

Hungary U-21 are playing Turkey U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sweden U-21-Belgium U-2116:30

Sweden U-21 - Belgium U-21

Sweden U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FYR Macedonia U-21-Gibraltar U-2112:30

FYR Macedonia U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

FYR Macedonia U-21 are playing Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Austria U-21-Russia U-2116:00

Austria U-21 - Russia U-21

Austria U-21 are playing Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21-Armenia U-2116:00

Serbia U-21 - Armenia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Armenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wales U-21-Switzerland U-2117:00

Wales U-21 - Switzerland U-21

Wales U-21 are playing Switzerland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-21-Bosnia Herzegovina U-2118:00

Portugal U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Portugal U-21 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Romania U-21-Liechtenstein U-2118:00

Romania U-21 - Liechtenstein U-21

Romania U-21 are playing Liechtenstein U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-21-Kazakhstan U-2114:00

Montenegro U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Montenegro U-21 are playing Kazakhstan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-21-Slovenia U-2116:45

France U-21 - Slovenia U-21

France U-21 are playing Slovenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Luxembourg U-21-Bulgaria U-2117:00

Luxembourg U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Luxembourg U-21 are playing Bulgaria U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Connah's QN-Cefn Druids18:45

Connah's QN - Cefn Druids

Connah's QN are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Aluminium Arak-Shahin Bushehr11:45

Aluminium Arak - Shahin Bushehr

Aluminium Arak are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 16. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Shahrdari Tabriz-Arvand Khorramshahr11:45

Shahrdari Tabriz - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 16. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Shahrdari Mahshahr-Malavan13:45

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Malavan

Shahrdari Mahshahr are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 16. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Tokushima Vortis0 - 0Ventforet Kofu80'

Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu

Tokushima Vortis are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Adalh-Al Mojzel14:55

Al Adalh - Al Mojzel

Al Adalh are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al-Khaleej-Al Nahdha14:55

Al-Khaleej - Al Nahdha

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al-Kawkab-Al Shoalah15:05

Al-Kawkab - Al Shoalah

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Al Taee Hail-Al Orubah15:25

Al Taee Hail - Al Orubah

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Dhamk-Jeddah15:25

Dhamk - Jeddah

Dhamk are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

San Francisco FC-Alianza FC01:00

San Francisco FC - Alianza FC

San Francisco FC are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting San Miguelito-Arabe Unido01:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Arabe Unido

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FC-Santa Gema01:00

Tauro FC - Santa Gema

Tauro FC are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Miguel-JJ Urquiza16:00

San Miguel - JJ Urquiza

San Miguel are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Coritiba-CSA22:15

Coritiba - CSA

Coritiba are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on October 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de Pelotas-Atletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Kuwait U-23-Saudi Arabia U-2116:00

Kuwait U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-21

Kuwait U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19-Portugal U-1915:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Portugal U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.