Spartaks vs Ventspils Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Sunday, August 19
AiyegunTosin Aiyegun (goal)34'
StenioStenio (pen)58'
1 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Spartaks 1, Ventspils 2.
58 '
0 - 2
Stenio scores from the penalty spot for Ventspils making the score 0 - 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
34 '
0 - 1
Tosin Aiyegun scores for Ventspils.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Ventspils have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Spartaks have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Spartaks played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ventspils won 1-2. Spartaks are 5th in the table with 33 points after 20 matches, while Ventspils are 3rd with 43 points in 21 matches.

Tosin Aiyegun scored the first goal on the 34th minute of the game followed by a goal from Stenio.

ScoreBat was covering Spartaks vs Ventspils in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Latvia Virsliga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Spartaks vs Ventspils live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Latvia Virsliga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/spartaks-vs-ventspils-live/sc718446/

Spartaks have played a draw with Suduva in their previous match, while Ventspils have won Liepaja in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
June 15th, 2018 - Virsliga
April 22nd, 2018 - Virsliga
November 4th, 2017 - Virsliga
September 9th, 2017 - Virsliga
August 9th, 2017 - Virsliga

Spartaks and Ventspils have met 5 times in their recent history. Spartaks won twice while Ventspils won 3 times.

Spartaks have won 10 of their 20 matches in Virsliga, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 35 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 25 - 1.25 per match. Ventspils have won 13 of their 21 matches in Virsliga, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 38 goals - 1.81 per match, conceding 18 - 0.86 per match.

Spartaks Ventspils Goals & Highlights

Goals and video highlights of the match between Spartaks and Ventspils are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Tosin Aiyegun and Stenio as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Spartaks or Ventspils score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Spartaks and Ventspils include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Spartaks vs Ventspils with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Latvia Virsliga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Ajax3 - 0AEKFull TimeFT

Ajax - AEK

Ajax played AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Ajax won 3-0.

Benfica0 - 2Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Benfica - Bayern Munich

Benfica played Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 0-2.

Shakhtar D2 - 2HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Hoffenheim

Shakhtar D played Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Manchester City1 - 2LyonFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Lyon

Manchester City played Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lyon won 1-2.

Plzen2 - 2CSKAFull TimeFT

Plzen - CSKA

Plzen played CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Madrid3 - 0RomaFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Roma

Real Madrid played Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 3-0.

Valencia0 - 2JuventusFull TimeFT

Valencia - Juventus

Valencia played Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juventus won 0-2.

Young Boys0 - 3Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Manchester United

Young Boys played Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester United won 0-3.

Sampdoria1 - 1FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Fiorentina

Sampdoria played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Middlesbrough2 - 0BoltonFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Bolton

Middlesbrough played Bolton at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Middlesbrough won 2-0.

Nott. Forest2 - 1Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Sheffield Wed

Nott. Forest played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nott. Forest won 2-1.

QPR2 - 0MillwallFull TimeFT

QPR - Millwall

QPR played Millwall at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. QPR won 2-0.

Sheffield Utd0 - 0BirminghamFull TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - Birmingham

Sheffield Utd played Birmingham at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reading1 - 2Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Reading - Norwich City

Reading played Norwich City at the Championship of England on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Norwich City won 1-2.

Sibir0 - 1Zenit-2Full TimeFT

Sibir - Zenit-2

Sibir played Zenit-2 at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zenit-2 won 0-1.

Tyumen2 - 1SochiFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Sochi

Tyumen played Sochi at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tyumen won 2-1.

Armavir4 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

Armavir - Fakel

Armavir played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Armavir won 4-1.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 3Spartak-2Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Spartak-2

FK Krasnodar-2 played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-3.

Shinnik1 - 1SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Shinnik - SKA Khabarovsk

Shinnik played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tambov3 - 0TomFull TimeFT

Tambov - Tom

Tambov played Tom at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tambov won 3-0.

Mordovia1 - 4AvangardFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Avangard

Mordovia played Avangard at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Avangard won 1-4.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1KhimkiFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Khimki

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Khimki at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chertanovo1 - 1Luch-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Luch-Energia

Chertanovo played Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baltica1 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Baltica - Rotor

Baltica played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partizan1 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Partizan - Rad

Partizan played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-0.

Helsingborg4 - 1BrageFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Brage

Helsingborg played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Helsingborg won 4-1.

Golden Arrows Durban0 - 1Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

Golden Arrows Durban - Mamelodi Sundowns

Golden Arrows Durban played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on September 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 0-1.

Orlando Pirates2 - 2FC Cape TownFull TimeFT

Orlando Pirates - FC Cape Town

Orlando Pirates played FC Cape Town at the Premier League of South Africa on September 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Portland Timbers3 - 1Columbus Crew90 +2'

Portland Timbers - Columbus Crew

Portland Timbers are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. It's the second half and Portland Timbers is winning 3-1.

San Jose Earthquakes3 - 2Atlanta United71'

San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. It's the second half and San Jose Earthquakes is winning 3-2.

Seattle Sounders0 - 0Philadelphia Union71'

Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente0 - 0River PlateFull TimeFT

Independiente - River Plate

Independiente played River Plate at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 19. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boca Juniors2 - 0CruzeiroFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors - Cruzeiro

Boca Juniors played Cruzeiro at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 20. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Boca Juniors won 2-0.

Alashkert1 - 2PyunikFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Pyunik

Alashkert played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pyunik won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1AraratFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Ararat at the National Cup of Armenia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hohenems4 - 1Pinzgau SaalfeldenFull TimeFT

Hohenems - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Hohenems played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hohenems won 4-1.

Lokomotiv Gomel5 - 2CistFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Gomel - Cist

Lokomotiv Gomel played Cist at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 5-2.

Bosna Visoko1 - 2GabelaFull TimeFT

Bosna Visoko - Gabela

Bosna Visoko played Gabela at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Gabela won 1-2.

Celik Zenica1 - 2Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - Krupa na Vrbasu

Celik Zenica played Krupa na Vrbasu at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Krupa na Vrbasu won 1-2.

Igman Konjic0 - 2Rudar PrijedorFull TimeFT

Igman Konjic - Rudar Prijedor

Igman Konjic played Rudar Prijedor at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Prijedor won 0-2.

Kozara Gradiska1 - 4RadnikFull TimeFT

Kozara Gradiska - Radnik

Kozara Gradiska played Radnik at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Radnik won 1-4.

Metalleghe-BSI0 - 1SlobodaFull TimeFT

Metalleghe-BSI - Sloboda

Metalleghe-BSI played Sloboda at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sloboda won 0-1.

Mladost Kikaci3 - 2LeotarFull TimeFT

Mladost Kikaci - Leotar

Mladost Kikaci played Leotar at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mladost Kikaci won 3-2.

Modrica1 - 3Borac BLFull TimeFT

Modrica - Borac BL

Modrica played Borac BL at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borac BL won 1-3.

Mosevac1 - 1Rudar Kakanj3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Mosevac - Rudar Kakanj

Mosevac played Rudar Kakanj at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Kakanj won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Pobjeda1 - 3Zvijezda GradaracFull TimeFT

Pobjeda - Zvijezda Gradarac

Pobjeda played Zvijezda Gradarac at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zvijezda Gradarac won 1-3.

Sloga G-C4 - 0SlavijaFull TimeFT

Sloga G-C - Slavija

Sloga G-C played Slavija at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sloga G-C won 4-0.

Tesanj3 - 0GorazdeFull TimeFT

Tesanj - Gorazde

Tesanj played Gorazde at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tesanj won 3-0.

Tuzla City0 - 0Zrinjski2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Tuzla City - Zrinjski

Tuzla City played Zrinjski at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zrinjski won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Velez M.0 - 1SarajevoFull TimeFT

Velez M. - Sarajevo

Velez M. played Sarajevo at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sarajevo won 0-1.

Zvijezda1 - 0Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Zvijezda - Mladost Doboj

Zvijezda played Mladost Doboj at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zvijezda won 1-0.

Siroki Brijeg2 - 0ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar

Siroki Brijeg played Zeljeznicar at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 2-0.

Zagorec0 - 3OsijekFull TimeFT

Zagorec - Osijek

Zagorec played Osijek at the National cup of Croatia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Osijek won 0-3.

Nea Salamis2 - 3APOELFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - APOEL

Nea Salamis played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. APOEL won 2-3.

Dobrovice5 - 2Usti nad OrliciFull TimeFT

Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici

Dobrovice played Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 5-2.

Litomericko3 - 2RadotinFull TimeFT

Litomericko - Radotin

Litomericko played Radotin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Litomericko won 3-2.

Pisek1 - 0DomazliceFull TimeFT

Pisek - Domazlice

Pisek played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pisek won 1-0.

Prevysov3 - 2Karlovy VaryFull TimeFT

Prevysov - Karlovy Vary

Prevysov played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Prevysov won 3-2.

Slavoj Vysehrad3 - 2Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Loko Vltavin

Slavoj Vysehrad played Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 3-2.

Sokol Brozany1 - 1Benesov0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Sokol Brozany - Benesov

Sokol Brozany played Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 3Sokol ZapyFull TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Sokol Zapy

Sokol Zivanice played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 1-3.

Stechovice1 - 1Kraluv Dvur0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Stechovice - Kraluv Dvur

Stechovice played Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viktorie Jirny0 - 0Slovan Velvary0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Viktorie Jirny - Slovan Velvary

Viktorie Jirny played Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koge4 - 0Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Koge - Fremad Amager

Koge played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Koge won 4-0.

HIK2 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

HIK - Avarta

HIK played Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. HIK won 2-0.

Bristol Academy W0 - 0Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Bristol Academy W - Chelsea W

Bristol Academy W played Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birmingham W1 - 0Brighton WFull TimeFT

Birmingham W - Brighton W

Birmingham W played Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Birmingham W won 1-0.

West Ham W0 - 0Reading WFull TimeFT

West Ham W - Reading W

West Ham W played Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yeovil W0 - 7Arsenal WFull TimeFT

Yeovil W - Arsenal W

Yeovil W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-7.

Charlton Athletic W2 - 0Aston Villa WFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic W - Aston Villa W

Charlton Athletic W played Aston Villa W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Charlton Athletic W won 2-0.

Leicester City W0 - 3Tottenham WFull TimeFT

Leicester City W - Tottenham W

Leicester City W played Tottenham W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-3.

Lewes W2 - 1Crystal Palace WFull TimeFT

Lewes W - Crystal Palace W

Lewes W played Crystal Palace W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lewes W won 2-1.

London Bees W2 - 1Millwall WFull TimeFT

London Bees W - Millwall W

London Bees W played Millwall W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. London Bees W won 2-1.

Levadia T4 - 0Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Vaprus Parnu

Levadia T played Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Levadia T won 4-0.

Tallinna Kalev0 - 2Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi

Tallinna Kalev played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-2.

Flora7 - 2PaideFull TimeFT

Flora - Paide

Flora played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 7-2.

Tarvas Rakvere2 - 1MaarduFull TimeFT

Tarvas Rakvere - Maardu

Tarvas Rakvere played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tarvas Rakvere won 2-1.

Guria3 - 1SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Guria - Samtredia

Guria played Samtredia at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Guria won 3-1.

Merani1 - 2Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Merani - Dinamo Tb.

Merani played Dinamo Tb. at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 1-2.

Telavi1 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Telavi - Dila Gori

Telavi played Dila Gori at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Telavi won 1-0.

WIT Georgia1 - 1ChikhuraFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Chikhura

WIT Georgia played Chikhura at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo K.2 - 0RustaviAfter Extra TimeAET

Torpedo K. - Rustavi

Torpedo K. played Rustavi at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 2-0 in the extra time.

Wacker Nordhausen-21 - 2Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Chemie Leipzig

Wacker Nordhausen-2 played Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 1-2.

Stjarnan1 - 1KA AkureyriFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - KA Akureyri

Stjarnan played KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fylkir0 - 3BreidablikFull TimeFT

Fylkir - Breidablik

Fylkir played Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on September 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Breidablik won 0-3.

Derry City1 - 3BohemiansFull TimeFT

Derry City - Bohemians

Derry City played Bohemians at the FAI Cup of Ireland on September 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bohemians won 1-3.

Albissola2 - 3OlbiaFull TimeFT

Albissola - Olbia

Albissola played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Olbia won 2-3.

Ventspils2 - 1Rigas FSFull TimeFT

Ventspils - Rigas FS

Ventspils played Rigas FS at the National cup of Latvia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ventspils won 2-1.

FS Metta LU1 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Riga

FS Metta LU played Riga at the National cup of Latvia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Riga won 1-2.

Spyris Kaunas1 - 1LietavaFull TimeFT

Spyris Kaunas - Lietava

Spyris Kaunas played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atlantas1 - 3StumbrasFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Stumbras

Atlantas played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-3.

Zalgiris-2-Koralas13:30

Zalgiris-2 - Koralas

Zalgiris-2 are playing Koralas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 1Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska Niksic

Grbalj Radanovici played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 0-1.

Iskra0 - 1OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Petrovac

Iskra played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 0-1.

OFK Titograd0 - 0Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Lovcen Cetinje

OFK Titograd played Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zeta2 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Zeta - Mornar

Zeta played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zeta won 2-0.

Buducnost0 - 0Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Rudar Pljevlja

Buducnost played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chrobry Glogow2 - 3Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza N.

Chrobry Glogow played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 2-3.

Nieciecza2 - 1ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Chojniczanka

Nieciecza played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 2-1.

Jastrzebie2 - 1OlsztynFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Olsztyn

Jastrzebie played Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jastrzebie won 2-1.

Katowice2 - 2Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Katowice - Odra Opole

Katowice played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Podbeskidzie0 - 3LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - LKS Lodz

Podbeskidzie played LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LKS Lodz won 0-3.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Wigry S

Stal Mielec played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stargard1 - 2Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Stargard - Elana Torun

Stargard played Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 1-2.

Wroclaw W0 - 9Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT

Wroclaw W - Gornik Leczna W

Wroclaw W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 0-9.

Jagiellonia U-191 - 3Korona U-19Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-19 - Korona U-19

Jagiellonia U-19 played Korona U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korona U-19 won 1-3.

Lech U-191 - 0Wisla Krakow U-19Full TimeFT

Lech U-19 - Wisla Krakow U-19

Lech U-19 played Wisla Krakow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lech U-19 won 1-0.

Pogon Szczecin U-194 - 5Slask U-19Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-19 - Slask U-19

Pogon Szczecin U-19 played Slask U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slask U-19 won 4-5.

Legia U-192 - 0Arka Gdynia U-19Full TimeFT

Legia U-19 - Arka Gdynia U-19

Legia U-19 played Arka Gdynia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Legia U-19 won 2-0.

Zaglebie L U-195 - 0Belchatow U-19Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-19 - Belchatow U-19

Zaglebie L U-19 played Belchatow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-19 won 5-0.

Bregalnica2 - 6Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Bregalnica - Academy Pandev

Bregalnica played Academy Pandev at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Academy Pandev won 2-6.

FK Skopje0 - 2SileksFull TimeFT

FK Skopje - Sileks

FK Skopje played Sileks at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sileks won 0-2.

KF Gostivar1 - 2PobedaFull TimeFT

KF Gostivar - Pobeda

KF Gostivar played Pobeda at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pobeda won 1-2.

Pelister0 - 2Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Pelister - Belasica Strumica

Pelister played Belasica Strumica at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belasica Strumica won 0-2.

Shkendija2 - 0PehchevoFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Pehchevo

Shkendija played Pehchevo at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shkendija won 2-0.

Tikves0 - 1RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Tikves - Rabotnicki

Tikves played Rabotnicki at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rabotnicki won 0-1.

Vardar1 - 1MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Vardar - Makedonija

Vardar played Makedonija at the National Cup of Fyr Macedonia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit Irkutsk3 - 1ChitaFull TimeFT

Zenit Irkutsk - Chita

Zenit Irkutsk played Chita at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit Irkutsk won 3-1.

Dinamo Barnaul2 - 3Sibir-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir-2

Dinamo Barnaul played Sibir-2 at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sibir-2 won 2-3.

Irtysh Omsk1 - 0FC SakhalinFull TimeFT

Irtysh Omsk - FC Sakhalin

Irtysh Omsk played FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Irtysh Omsk won 1-0.

Tatran Chlebnice0 - 2PohronieFull TimeFT

Tatran Chlebnice - Pohronie

Tatran Chlebnice played Pohronie at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pohronie won 0-2.

Brda Dobrovo0 - 2GoricaFull TimeFT

Brda Dobrovo - Gorica

Brda Dobrovo played Gorica at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 0-2.

Prevalje0 - 3AluminijFull TimeFT

Prevalje - Aluminij

Prevalje played Aluminij at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aluminij won 0-3.

Celje0 - 3KrskoFull TimeFT

Celje - Krsko

Celje played Krsko at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Krsko won 0-3.

LojaRiver MelillaPostponedPst

Loja - River Melilla

Loja are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 19.

Cham-Breitenrain17:30

Cham - Breitenrain

Cham are playing Breitenrain at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bavois0 - 0YverdonFull TimeFT

Bavois - Yverdon

Bavois played Yverdon at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wohlen3 - 4KonizFull TimeFT

Wohlen - Koniz

Wohlen played Koniz at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Koniz won 3-4.

Azerbaijan U-17 W0 - 1Iceland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Iceland U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W played Iceland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 W won 0-1.

England U-17 W6 - 0Moldova U-17 WFull TimeFT

England U-17 W - Moldova U-17 W

England U-17 W played Moldova U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. England U-17 W won 6-0.

Belgium U-17 W8 - 0Andorra U-17 WFull TimeFT

Belgium U-17 W - Andorra U-17 W

Belgium U-17 W played Andorra U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Belgium U-17 W won 8-0.

Turkey U-17 W1 - 3Portugal U-17 WFull TimeFT

Turkey U-17 W - Portugal U-17 W

Turkey U-17 W played Portugal U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugal U-17 W won 1-3.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 2Hoffenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 1-2.

Plzen U-191 - 1CSKA U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - CSKA U-19

Plzen U-19 played CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ajax U-196 - 0AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - AEK U-19

Ajax U-19 played AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ajax U-19 won 6-0.

Benfica U-193 - 0Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Benfica U-19 - Bayern U-19

Benfica U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Benfica U-19 won 3-0.

Manchester City U-191 - 4Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Lyon U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyon U-19 won 1-4.

Valencia U-190 - 1Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Valencia U-19 - Juventus U-19

Valencia U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 0-1.

Real Madrid U-193 - 1Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Real Madrid U-19 - Roma U-19

Real Madrid U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Real Madrid U-19 won 3-1.

Young Boys U-191 - 2Manchester Utd U-19Full TimeFT

Young Boys U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Young Boys U-19 played Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-19 won 1-2.

April 254 - 5Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

April 25 - Altyn Asyr

April 25 played Altyn Asyr at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 4-5.

Suwon Bluewings0 - 3Jeonbuk MotorsAfter Extra TimeAET

Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Motors

Suwon Bluewings played Jeonbuk Motors at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-3 in the extra time.

Beijing BG2 - 0ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Beijing BG - Shijiazhuang

Beijing BG played Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Beijing BG won 2-0.

Shenzhen FC2 - 1Yanbian FundeFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Yanbian Funde

Shenzhen FC played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shenzhen FC won 2-1.

Wuhan Zall1 - 0Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Zhejiang Greentown

Wuhan Zall played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 1-0.

Zhejiang Yiteng5 - 3Nei MongolFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Nei Mongol

Zhejiang Yiteng played Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Yiteng won 5-3.

Qingdao Huanghai4 - 1Xinjiang TianshanFull TimeFT

Qingdao Huanghai - Xinjiang Tianshan

Qingdao Huanghai played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Qingdao Huanghai won 4-1.

PS TNI1 - 2PSM MakassarFull TimeFT

PS TNI - PSM Makassar

PS TNI played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 1-2.

Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 1Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata

Kamatamare Sanuki played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ventforet Kofu1 - 0Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija

Ventforet Kofu played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-0.

Al Quadisiya Khobar0 - 3Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 0-3.

Al Najoom2 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Jeddah

Al Najoom played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 1Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Shoalah

Al Qaisoma played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Al Shoalah won 0-1.

Najran SC0 - 1Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Jabalain

Najran SC played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Jabalain won 0-1.

Al Ain FC1 - 1Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Adalh

Al Ain FC played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Ansar2 - 1Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al Nahdha

Al-Ansar played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Ansar won 2-1.

Tampines1 - 3Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Tampines - Home United

Tampines played Home United at the National Cup of Singapore on September 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Home United won 1-3.

Warriors0 - 3Brunei DPMMFull TimeFT

Warriors - Brunei DPMM

Warriors played Brunei DPMM at the National Cup of Singapore on September 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Brunei DPMM won 0-3.

Buriram United1 - 2Bangkok GlassFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Bangkok Glass

Buriram United played Bangkok Glass at the League Cup of Thailand on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangkok Glass won 1-2.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 1Chiangrai United1-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chiangrai United at the League Cup of Thailand on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Andijon FK1 - 2BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Andijon FK - Bunyodkor

Andijon FK played Bunyodkor at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 1-2.

Olmaliq FK3 - 1Mashal MuborakAfter Extra TimeAET

Olmaliq FK - Mashal Muborak

Olmaliq FK played Mashal Muborak at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 3-1 in the extra time.

Binh Duong1 - 0Can ThoFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Can Tho

Binh Duong played Can Tho at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 1-0.

Hai Phong1 - 1Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Nam Dinh

Hai Phong played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 - 5HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - HP Ha Noi

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 3-5.

Thanh Hoa5 - 0Quang NamFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam

Thanh Hoa played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 5-0.

Ho Chi Minh City5 - 0SaigonFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 5-0.

Nojom El Mostabel0 - 1Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Nojom El Mostabel - Wadi Degla

Nojom El Mostabel played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wadi Degla won 0-1.

Santa Tecla1 - 0FASFull TimeFT

Santa Tecla - FAS

Santa Tecla played FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Santa Tecla won 1-0.

Alianza3 - 1AguilaFull TimeFT

Alianza - Aguila

Alianza played Aguila at the Apertura of El Salvador on September 20. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Alianza won 3-1.

Santa Gema2 - 0Alianza FCFull TimeFT

Santa Gema - Alianza FC

Santa Gema played Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on September 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Santa Gema won 2-0.

Sporting San Miguelito1 - 2Plaza AmadorFull TimeFT

Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador

Sporting San Miguelito played Plaza Amador at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on September 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Plaza Amador won 1-2.

San Jose2 - 3Nacional PotosiFull TimeFT

San Jose - Nacional Potosi

San Jose played Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 19. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Nacional Potosi won 2-3.

The Strongest2 - 1Universitario SucreFull TimeFT

The Strongest - Universitario Sucre

The Strongest played Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. The Strongest won 2-1.

Wilstermann3 - 0AuroraFull TimeFT

Wilstermann - Aurora

Wilstermann played Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Wilstermann won 3-0.

Junior0 - 0Atletico NacionalFull TimeFT

Junior - Atletico Nacional

Junior played Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on September 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Caracas0 - 2Atletico-PRFull TimeFT

Caracas - Atletico-PR

Caracas played Atletico-PR at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 19. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Atletico-PR won 0-2.

Deportivo Cali1 - 0LDU-Quito0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Deportivo Cali - LDU-Quito

Deportivo Cali played LDU-Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Deportivo Cali won on penalties as the score was 1-0.

CaracasCaraboboPostponedPst

Caracas - Carabobo

Caracas are playing Carabobo at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19.

Metropolitanos0 - 3Deportivo TachiraFull TimeFT

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Tachira

Metropolitanos played Deportivo Tachira at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Deportivo Tachira won 0-3.

Trujillanos1 - 0Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Trujillanos - Deportivo Lara

Trujillanos played Deportivo Lara at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Trujillanos won 1-0.

Anzoategui0 - 2ZuliaFull TimeFT

Anzoategui - Zulia

Anzoategui played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Zulia won 0-2.

Aragua0 - 0Estudiantes CaracasFull TimeFT

Aragua - Estudiantes Caracas

Aragua played Estudiantes Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portuguesa FC1 - 2Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT

Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira

Portuguesa FC played Deportivo La Guaira at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 1-2.

Estudiantes de Merida1 - 1Monagas SCFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Monagas SC

Estudiantes de Merida played Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academia P-C0 - 2Atletico VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Academia P-C - Atletico Venezuela

Academia P-C played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Atletico Venezuela won 0-2.

Mineros2 - 2Zamora FCFull TimeFT

Mineros - Zamora FC

Mineros played Zamora FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Avondale Heights2 - 4Sydney FCAfter Extra TimeAET

Avondale Heights - Sydney FC

Avondale Heights played Sydney FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 2-4 in the extra time.

Melbourne City1 - 2Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City played Western Sydney at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Western Sydney won 1-2.

Qatar U-192 - 3Uruguay U-19Full TimeFT

Qatar U-19 - Uruguay U-19

Qatar U-19 played Uruguay U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Uruguay U-19 won 2-3.

Vietnam U-193 - 1Cote d'Ivoire U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Cote d'Ivoire U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Cote d'Ivoire U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vietnam U-19 won 3-1.