Spartaks vs Valmiera Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Saturday, May 26
Full Time
MaleevArtemiy Maleev (goal)16'
KobzarEvgeni Kobzar (goal)35'
VisnakovsAleksejs Visnakovs (goal)60'
3 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Spartaks 3, Valmiera 0.
60 '
3 - 0
Aleksejs Visnakovs scores for Spartaks.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
35 '
2 - 0
Evgeni Kobzar scores for Spartaks.
16 '
1 - 0
Artemiy Maleev scores for Spartaks.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
12
Valmiera have gone 12 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
5
Valmiera have conceded two or more goals in their previous 5 away matches.
3
Spartaks haven't played a draw in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Spartaks played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartaks won 3-0. Spartaks are 4th in the table with 29 points after 16 matches, while Valmiera are 8th with 3 points in 16 matches.

Artemiy Maleev scored the first goal on the 16th minute of the game followed by goals from Evgeni Kobzar and Aleksejs Visnakovs, who made the final score 3-0.

ScoreBat was covering Spartaks vs Valmiera in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Latvia Virsliga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Spartaks vs Valmiera live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Latvia Virsliga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/spartaks-vs-valmiera-live/sc718413/

Spartaks have won FS Metta LU and FK Jelgava in their previous 2 matches, while Valmiera have lost to Liepaja, Ventspils, FK Jelgava and Riga in their previous 4 matches.

Previous Meetings
April 14th, 2018 - Virsliga

Spartaks and Valmiera have met once in their recent history. Spartaks won that match.

Spartaks have won 9 of their 16 matches in Virsliga, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 30 goals - 1.88 per match, conceding 18 - 1.13 per match. Valmiera have won 0 of their 16 matches in Virsliga, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 0.94 per match, conceding 58 - 3.63 per match.

* Live streaming of the matches of Latvia Virsliga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Real Madrid-Atletico Madrid19:00

Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid

Real Madrid are playing Atletico Madrid at the Super Cup of Uefa on August 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG-Guangzou R F10:00

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzou R F

Shanghai SIPG are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Beijing Renhe-Changchun Yatai11:35

Beijing Renhe - Changchun Yatai

Beijing Renhe are playing Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Jiangsu Suning-Chongqing Dangdai Lifan11:35

Jiangsu Suning - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Jiangsu Suning are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong Luneng-Hebei CFFC11:35

Shandong Luneng - Hebei CFFC

Shandong Luneng are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Quanjian-Tianjin Teda11:35

Tianjin Quanjian - Tianjin Teda

Tianjin Quanjian are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Henan Jianye-Guangzhou Evergrande12:00

Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande

Henan Jianye are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shanghai Shenhua-Guizhou Zhicheng12:00

Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Zhicheng

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka-Shimizu S-Pulse10:00

Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Cerezo Osaka are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

F.C.Tokyo-Kashiwa Reysol10:00

F.C.Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol

F.C.Tokyo are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gamba Osaka-Consadole Sapporo10:00

Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kawasaki Frontale-Sagan Tosu10:00

Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Urawa Red Diamonds-Jubilo Iwata10:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Jubilo Iwata

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

V-Varen Nagasaki-Kashima Antlers10:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashima Antlers

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vegalta Sendai-Shonan Bellmare10:00

Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare

Vegalta Sendai are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vissel Kobe-Sanfrecce Hiroshima10:00

Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Vissel Kobe are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. Marinos-Nagoya Grampus Eight10:30

Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Orlando Pirates-Bidvest Wits17:30

Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits

Orlando Pirates are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

D.C. United-Portland Timbers00:00

D.C. United - Portland Timbers

D.C. United are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FC-Real Salt Lake02:00

Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake

Los Angeles FC are playing Real Salt Lake at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Comerciantes Unidos-Academia Cantolao20:30

Comerciantes Unidos - Academia Cantolao

Comerciantes Unidos are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico Garcilaso-Univ. San Martin22:45

Atletico Garcilaso - Univ. San Martin

Atletico Garcilaso are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 15. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Dep. Municipal-Universitario01:00

Dep. Municipal - Universitario

Dep. Municipal are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Barcelona-Boca Juniors16:15

Barcelona - Boca Juniors

Barcelona are playing Boca Juniors at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Gurten-Weiz15:00

Gurten - Weiz

Gurten are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Langenegg-Grodig14:00

Langenegg - Grodig

Langenegg are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Altach-2-Bischofshofen15:00

Altach-2 - Bischofshofen

Altach-2 are playing Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hohenems-Kufstein15:00

Hohenems - Kufstein

Hohenems are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. Johann-Schwaz15:00

St. Johann - Schwaz

St. Johann are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kitzbuhel-Dornbirn16:00

Kitzbuhel - Dornbirn

Kitzbuhel are playing Dornbirn at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Seekirchen-Anif-Salzburg-216:00

Seekirchen - Anif-Salzburg-2

Seekirchen are playing Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wals-Grunau-Reichenau16:00

Wals-Grunau - Reichenau

Wals-Grunau are playing Reichenau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mladost Doboj-Siroki Brijeg15:00

Mladost Doboj - Siroki Brijeg

Mladost Doboj are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gabela-Sloga Doboj15:30

Gabela - Sloga Doboj

Gabela are playing Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Radnik-Celik Zenica15:30

Radnik - Celik Zenica

Radnik are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sloboda-Krupa na Vrbasu15:30

Sloboda - Krupa na Vrbasu

Sloboda are playing Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zeljeznicar-Sarajevo18:15

Zeljeznicar - Sarajevo

Zeljeznicar are playing Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

ZrinjskiFK ZvijezdaPostponedPst

Zrinjski - FK Zvijezda

Zrinjski are playing FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15.

Greve-Roskilde16:00

Greve - Roskilde

Greve are playing Roskilde at the National Cup of Denmark on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hundested-BK Union16:00

Hundested - BK Union

Hundested are playing BK Union at the National Cup of Denmark on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Fremad Amager16:30

Hvidovre - Fremad Amager

Hvidovre are playing Fremad Amager at the National Cup of Denmark on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OB Odense W-BSF W16:30

OB Odense W - BSF W

OB Odense W are playing BSF W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Darlington-Blyth Spartans18:45

Darlington - Blyth Spartans

Darlington are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Leatherhead-Whitehawk18:45

Leatherhead - Whitehawk

Leatherhead are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Crewe U-23-Charlton U-2312:00

Crewe U-23 - Charlton U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pipinsried-Bayern-213:00

Pipinsried - Bayern-2

Pipinsried are playing Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hamburger U-19-St. Pauli U-1912:30

Hamburger U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

Hamburger U-19 are playing St. Pauli U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dynamo Dresden U-19-Magdeburg U-1916:00

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 are playing Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig U-19-Wolfsburg U-1916:00

RB Leipzig U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Werder U-19-Niendorfer U-1916:00

Werder U-19 - Niendorfer U-19

Werder U-19 are playing Niendorfer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hertha U-19-Carl Zeiss Jena U-1916:30

Hertha U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern U-19-Ingolstadt U-1911:00

Bayern U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Heidenheim U-19-Nurnberg U-1914:00

Heidenheim U-19 - Nurnberg U-19

Heidenheim U-19 are playing Nurnberg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Karlsruher U-19-Freiburg U-1915:30

Karlsruher U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Karlsruher U-19 are playing Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Augsburg U-19-Stuttgart U-1916:00

Augsburg U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Augsburg U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mainz U-19-FSV Frankfurt U-1916:00

Mainz U-19 - FSV Frankfurt U-19

Mainz U-19 are playing FSV Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19-Hoffenheim U-1916:00

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bayer U-19-Borussia D. U-1916:00

Bayer U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Bayer U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Duisburg U-19-Essen U-1916:00

Duisburg U-19 - Essen U-19

Duisburg U-19 are playing Essen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19-Alemannia Aachen U-1916:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 are playing Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Munster U-19-Borussia M U-1916:00

Munster U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Munster U-19 are playing Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Paderborn U-19-Bochum U-1916:00

Paderborn U-19 - Bochum U-19

Paderborn U-19 are playing Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Schalke U-19-Koln U-1916:00

Schalke U-19 - Koln U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ATSV ErlangenWurzburger FVPostponedPst

ATSV Erlangen - Wurzburger FV

ATSV Erlangen are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15.

GebenbachVachPostponedPst

Gebenbach - Vach

Gebenbach are playing Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15.

GrosbardorfSandPostponedPst

Grosbardorf - Sand

Grosbardorf are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15.

Neumarkt ASV-Wurzburger Kickers-214:00

Neumarkt ASV - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Neumarkt ASV are playing Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aubstadt-Ansbach16:00

Aubstadt - Ansbach

Aubstadt are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Abtswind-Erlangen-Bruck16:30

Abtswind - Erlangen-Bruck

Abtswind are playing Erlangen-Bruck at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ammerthal-Jahn Forchheim16:30

Ammerthal - Jahn Forchheim

Ammerthal are playing Jahn Forchheim at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern Hof-DJK Bamberg16:30

Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg

Bayern Hof are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Turkgucu-Ataspor-Schwaben Augsburg11:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Schwaben Augsburg

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dachau-Kirchanschoring12:00

Dachau - Kirchanschoring

Dachau are playing Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ismaning-Sonthofen12:00

Ismaning - Sonthofen

Ismaning are playing Sonthofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PullachHankofen-HailingPostponedPst

Pullach - Hankofen-Hailing

Pullach are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15.

VilzingNordlingenPostponedPst

Vilzing - Nordlingen

Vilzing are playing Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15.

1860 Munchen-2HolzkirchenPostponedPst

1860 Munchen-2 - Holzkirchen

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Holzkirchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15.

Kottern-Rain Lech14:00

Kottern - Rain Lech

Kottern are playing Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nordlingen-Vilzing15:30

Nordlingen - Vilzing

Nordlingen are playing Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Bayern Alzenau-Turk Gucu Friedberg16:45

Bayern Alzenau - Turk Gucu Friedberg

Bayern Alzenau are playing Turk Gucu Friedberg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Eddersheim-Hessen Kassel17:00

Eddersheim - Hessen Kassel

Eddersheim are playing Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ginsheim-Baunatal17:30

Ginsheim - Baunatal

Ginsheim are playing Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waldgirmes-Ederbergland17:30

Waldgirmes - Ederbergland

Waldgirmes are playing Ederbergland at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Schilksee-Bordesholm16:30

Schilksee - Bordesholm

Schilksee are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BTS Neustadt-Habenhauser FV16:30

BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV

BTS Neustadt are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

1880 Dusseldorf-Kleve17:30

1880 Dusseldorf - Kleve

1880 Dusseldorf are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Bocholt-FSV Duisburg17:30

FC Bocholt - FSV Duisburg

FC Bocholt are playing FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hilden-SSVg Velbert17:30

Hilden - SSVg Velbert

Hilden are playing SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Homberg-SF Baumberg17:30

Homberg - SF Baumberg

Homberg are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Monheim-Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld17:30

Monheim - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Monheim are playing Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SC Velbert-Germania Ratingen17:30

SC Velbert - Germania Ratingen

SC Velbert are playing Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Schonnebeck-Meerbusch17:30

Schonnebeck - Meerbusch

Schonnebeck are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VfB Speldorf-Dusseldorf West17:30

VfB Speldorf - Dusseldorf West

VfB Speldorf are playing Dusseldorf West at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Stjarnan-FH Hafnarfjordur19:15

Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur

Stjarnan are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the National Cup of Iceland on August 15. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas15:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Grbalj Radanovici-Rudar Pljevlja15:30

Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mornar-Lovcen Cetinje15:30

Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje

Mornar are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OFK Titograd-Buducnost15:30

OFK Titograd - Buducnost

OFK Titograd are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sutjeska Niksic-OFK Petrovac15:30

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Petrovac

Sutjeska Niksic are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zeta-Iskra15:30

Zeta - Iskra

Zeta are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kolbotn W-Lyn W17:00

Kolbotn W - Lyn W

Kolbotn W are playing Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC Sakhalin-Irtysh Omsk10:00

FC Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk

FC Sakhalin are playing Irtysh Omsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sibir-2-Dinamo Barnaul11:00

Sibir-2 - Dinamo Barnaul

Sibir-2 are playing Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cove Rangers-Montrose18:45

Cove Rangers - Montrose

Cove Rangers are playing Montrose at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dundee United-St. Johnstone U-2018:45

Dundee United - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee United are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

East Kilbride-Spartans18:45

East Kilbride - Spartans

East Kilbride are playing Spartans at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin City-Arbroath18:45

Elgin City - Arbroath

Elgin City are playing Arbroath at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Podluzany-Dvory nad Zitavou15:00

Podluzany - Dvory nad Zitavou

Podluzany are playing Dvory nad Zitavou at the National Cup of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hong Kong U-23-Chinese Taipei U-2309:00

Hong Kong U-23 - Chinese Taipei U-23

Hong Kong U-23 are playing Chinese Taipei U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kyrgyzstan U-23-Malaysia U-2309:00

Kyrgyzstan U-23 - Malaysia U-23

Kyrgyzstan U-23 are playing Malaysia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-23-Iran U-2309:00

Saudi Arabia U-23 - Iran U-23

Saudi Arabia U-23 are playing Iran U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-23-Palestine U-2312:00

Indonesia U-23 - Palestine U-23

Indonesia U-23 are playing Palestine U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korea DPR U-23-Myanmar U-2312:00

Korea DPR U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Korea DPR U-23 are playing Myanmar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-23-Bahrain U-2312:00

Korea Republic U-23 - Bahrain U-23

Korea Republic U-23 are playing Bahrain U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Karlstad-Gefle16:00

Karlstad - Gefle

Karlstad are playing Gefle at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beijing BG-Shenzhen FC11:30

Beijing BG - Shenzhen FC

Beijing BG are playing Shenzhen FC at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring-Qingdao Huanghai11:30

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Qingdao Huanghai

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Liaoning Kaixin-Wuhan Zall11:30

Liaoning Kaixin - Wuhan Zall

Liaoning Kaixin are playing Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Shijiazhuang-Shanghai Shenxin11:30

Shijiazhuang - Shanghai Shenxin

Shijiazhuang are playing Shanghai Shenxin at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Yanbian Funde-Dalian Transcendence11:30

Yanbian Funde - Dalian Transcendence

Yanbian Funde are playing Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Nei Mongol-Meizhou Meixian Techand11:35

Nei Mongol - Meizhou Meixian Techand

Nei Mongol are playing Meizhou Meixian Techand at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Zhejiang Greentown-Zhejiang Yiteng11:35

Zhejiang Greentown - Zhejiang Yiteng

Zhejiang Greentown are playing Zhejiang Yiteng at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Xinjiang Tianshan-Meizhou Hakka12:00

Xinjiang Tianshan - Meizhou Hakka

Xinjiang Tianshan are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ekibastuz-Altay Semey11:00

Ekibastuz - Altay Semey

Ekibastuz are playing Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kaspyi-Okzhepes12:00

Kaspyi - Okzhepes

Kaspyi are playing Okzhepes at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Maqtaaral-Aktobe Jas12:00

Maqtaaral - Aktobe Jas

Maqtaaral are playing Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kairat-2-Zhetysu-213:00

Kairat-2 - Zhetysu-2

Kairat-2 are playing Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jeju United-Daegu FC10:00

Jeju United - Daegu FC

Jeju United are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jeonnam Dragons-Gangwon FC10:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Gangwon FC

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pohang Steelers-Jeonbuk Motors10:00

Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk Motors

Pohang Steelers are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon Bluewings-FC Seoul10:00

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

Suwon Bluewings are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gyeongnam FC-Ulsan10:30

Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan

Gyeongnam FC are playing Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Incheon United-Sangju Sangmu10:30

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Geylang-Home United11:45

Geylang - Home United

Geylang are playing Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on August 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Hougang United-Balestier Khalsa11:45

Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa

Hougang United are playing Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on August 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Warriors-Tampines11:45

Warriors - Tampines

Warriors are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on August 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Young Lions-Brunei DPMM11:45

Young Lions - Brunei DPMM

Young Lions are playing Brunei DPMM at the Premier League of Singapore on August 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-Al Mokawloon18:00

Nojom El Mostabel - Al Mokawloon

Nojom El Mostabel are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Audaz-Isidro Metapan17:00

Audaz - Isidro Metapan

Audaz are playing Isidro Metapan at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FAS-Chalatenango17:00

FAS - Chalatenango

FAS are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jocoro-Alianza17:00

Jocoro - Alianza

Jocoro are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Municipal Limeno-Pasaquina17:00

Municipal Limeno - Pasaquina

Municipal Limeno are playing Pasaquina at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa Tecla-Aguila17:00

Santa Tecla - Aguila

Santa Tecla are playing Aguila at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sonsonate-Firpo17:00

Sonsonate - Firpo

Sonsonate are playing Firpo at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Xelaju-Antigua GFC02:00

Xelaju - Antigua GFC

Xelaju are playing Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-UPNFM01:00

CD Olimpia - UPNFM

CD Olimpia are playing UPNFM at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Juticalpa-Marathon01:00

Juticalpa - Marathon

Juticalpa are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Espana-Honduras Progreso01:00

Real Espana - Honduras Progreso

Real Espana are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Vida-Motagua01:00

Vida - Motagua

Vida are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FC-Real de Minas01:15

Platense FC - Real de Minas

Platense FC are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Celaya-Santos Laguna00:00

Celaya - Santos Laguna

Celaya are playing Santos Laguna at the Copa MX, Apertura, Group Stage of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul-Zacatepec00:00

Cruz Azul - Zacatepec

Cruz Azul are playing Zacatepec at the Copa MX, Apertura, Group Stage of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres-Atletico San Luis02:00

Tigres - Atletico San Luis

Tigres are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa MX, Apertura, Group Stage of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana-Juarez02:00

Tijuana - Juarez

Tijuana are playing Juarez at the Copa MX, Apertura, Group Stage of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Seattle Reign W-Chicago Red Stars W02:30

Seattle Reign W - Chicago Red Stars W

Seattle Reign W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Wilstermann-Guabira19:00

Wilstermann - Guabira

Wilstermann are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes Temuco-San Lorenzo22:30

Deportes Temuco - San Lorenzo

Deportes Temuco are playing San Lorenzo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 15. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Millonarios-Generali Diaz00:45

Millonarios - Generali Diaz

Millonarios are playing Generali Diaz at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 16. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Caracas-Deportivo Petare19:15

Caracas - Deportivo Petare

Caracas are playing Deportivo Petare at the National Cup of Venezuela on August 15. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.