Spartak-2 vs Rotor Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:30 on Sunday, August 19
Full Time
NimelySylvanus Nimely (goal)86'
RudkovskiEgor Rudkovski (goal)90'
2 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Spartak-2 2, Rotor 0.
90 '
2 - 0
Egor Rudkovski scores for Spartak-2.
88 '
Substitution for Rotor. Kamil Mullin replaces Aleksey Druzin
86 '
1 - 0
Sylvanus Nimely scores for Spartak-2.
85 '
Aleksey Druzin is shown the yellow card.
84 '
Egor Rudkovski is shown the yellow card.
82 '
Substitution for Rotor. Denis Yakuba replaces Oleg Nikolaev
72 '
Substitution for Spartak-2. Egor Rudkovski replaces Aleksandr Lomovitskiy
69 '
Substitution for Rotor. Islamnur Abdulavov replaces Andrey Myazin
65 '
Ismail Yediev is shown the yellow card.
59 '
Substitution for Rotor. Vladimir Lobkarev replaces Aleksandr Korotaev
59 '
Substitution for Spartak-2. Soltmurad Bakaev replaces Mikhail Ignatov
52 '
Substitution for Spartak-2. Aleksandr Rudenko replaces Sergey Yeremenko
50 '
Daniil Poluboyarinov is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Spartak-2
Rotor
95
Vladislav TereshkinVladislav Tereshkin
Goalkeeper
56
Ilya GaponovIlya Gaponov
Defender
46
Artem MaminArtem Mamin
Defender
39
Pavel MaslovPavel Maslov
Defender
92
Nikolai RasskazovNikolai Rasskazov
Defender
22
Mikhail IgnatovMikhail Ignatov
59'
Midfielder 
27
Aleksandr LomovitskiyAleksandr Lomovitskiy
72'
Midfielder 
83
Vladislav PanteleevVladislav Panteleev
Midfielder
97
Daniil PoluboyarinovDaniil Poluboyarinov
Midfielder 
45
Sergey YeremenkoSergey Yeremenko
52'
Midfielder 
66
Sylvanus NimelySylvanus Nimely
Forward 

Substitutes
Yellow Cards
2
2
Spartak-2: Daniil Poluboyarinov 50', Egor Rudkovski 84'
Rotor: Ismail Yediev 65', Aleksey Druzin 85'
8
Rotor's last 8 matches had under 2.5 goals.
4
Spartak-2 have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 matches.
3
Spartak-2 haven't lost in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Spartak-2 played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 2-0. Spartak-2 are 3rd in the table with 20 points after 11 matches, while Rotor are 18th with 9 points in 11 matches.

Sylvanus Nimely scored the first goal on the 86th minute of the game followed by a goal from Egor Rudkovski, who made the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat was covering Spartak-2 vs Rotor in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Russia FNL's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Spartak-2 vs Rotor live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Russia FNL in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/spartak2-vs-rotor-live/sc734830/

Spartak-2 kicked off the game with Vladislav Tereshkin, Ilya Gaponov, Artem Mamin, Pavel Maslov, Nikolai Rasskazov, Mikhail Ignatov who got substituted by Soltmurad Bakaev on the 59th minute, Aleksandr Lomovitskiy who got substituted by Egor Rudkovski on the 72nd minute, Vladislav Panteleev, Daniil Poluboyarinov, Sergey Yeremenko who got substituted by Aleksandr Rudenko on the 52nd minute and Sylvanus Nimely as starters, with Danila Ermakov, Anton Shitov, Leonid Mironov, Artem Voropaev, Soltmurad Bakaev, Egor Rudkovski, Nikolai Tyunin and Aleksandr Rudenko on the bench.

Rotor's starting eleven were Aleksandr Filtsov, Azat Bayryev, Roman Bugaev, Anton Piskunov, Ismail Yediev, Aleksey Druzin who got substituted by Kamil Mullin on the 88th minute, Oleg Nikolaev who got substituted by Denis Yakuba on the 82nd minute, Artem Popov, Roman Vorobev, Aleksandr Korotaev who got substituted by Vladimir Lobkarev on the 59th minute and Andrey Myazin who got substituted by Islamnur Abdulavov on the 69th minute, with Miroslav Lobantsev, Vladimir Lobkarev, Kirill Malyarov, Konstantin Shcherbakov, Maksim Vasilev, Denis Yakuba, Yuri Zavezen, Islamnur Abdulavov and Kamil Mullin on the bench.

Spartak-2 have won Khimki and Fakel in their previous 2 matches, while Rotor have played a draw with Shinnik in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
July 4th, 2018 - Club Friendlies
March 10th, 2018 - FNL
February 20th, 2018 - FNL cup
August 20th, 2017 - FNL

Spartak-2 and Rotor have met 4 times in their recent history. Spartak-2 won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Rotor also won once.

Spartak-2 have won 6 of their 11 matches in FNL, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 16 goals - 1.45 per match, conceding 10 - 0.91 per match. Rotor have won 1 of their 11 matches in FNL, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 0.64 per match, conceding 12 - 1.09 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Daniil Poluboyarinov, Ismail Yediev, Egor Rudkovski and Aleksey Druzin were the ones to receive it.

Spartak-2 Rotor Goals & Highlights

Goals and video highlights of the match between Spartak-2 and Rotor are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Sylvanus Nimely and Egor Rudkovski as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Spartak-2 or Rotor score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Spartak-2 and Rotor include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Spartak-2 vs Rotor with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Russia FNL are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Club Brugge-Borussia Dortmund19:00

Club Brugge - Borussia Dortmund

Club Brugge are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Monaco-Atletico Madrid19:00

Monaco - Atletico Madrid

Monaco are playing Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barcelona-PSV16:55

Barcelona - PSV

Barcelona are playing PSV at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Inter Milan-Tottenham Hotspur16:55

Inter Milan - Tottenham Hotspur

Inter Milan are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda-Napoli19:00

Crvena Zvezda - Napoli

Crvena Zvezda are playing Napoli at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liverpool-PSG19:00

Liverpool - PSG

Liverpool are playing PSG at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Galatasaray-Lokomotiv19:00

Galatasaray - Lokomotiv

Galatasaray are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schalke-Porto19:00

Schalke - Porto

Schalke are playing Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa-Rotherham18:45

Aston Villa - Rotherham

Aston Villa are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Derby County-Blackburn18:45

Derby County - Blackburn

Derby County are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town-Brentford18:45

Ipswich Town - Brentford

Ipswich Town are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Leeds-Preston NE18:45

Leeds - Preston NE

Leeds are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wigan-Hull City18:45

Wigan - Hull City

Wigan are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stoke City-Swansea City19:00

Stoke City - Swansea City

Stoke City are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Bromwich Albion-Bristol City19:00

West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dynamo Dresden-Hamburg16:30

Dynamo Dresden - Hamburg

Dynamo Dresden are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Notodden-Viking FK17:00

Notodden - Viking FK

Notodden are playing Viking FK at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAIS-Halmstad17:00

GAIS - Halmstad

GAIS are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Landskrona-Varberg17:00

Landskrona - Varberg

Landskrona are playing Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG2 - 1Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shanghai SIPG played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on September 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-1.

Free State Stars-Kaiser Chiefs17:30

Free State Stars - Kaiser Chiefs

Free State Stars are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Tucuman-Gremio00:45

Tucuman - Gremio

Tucuman are playing Gremio at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Pyunik-23 - 0Erebuni90 +3'

Pyunik-2 - Erebuni

Pyunik-2 are playing Erebuni at the First division of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pyunik-2 is winning 3-0.

Rapid-2-Team Wiener Linien17:00

Rapid-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Rapid-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bednja0 - 1Inter-Zapresic17'

Bednja - Inter-Zapresic

Bednja are playing Inter-Zapresic at the National cup of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Inter-Zapresic is winning 0-1.

Slavia Praha W-Sparta Praha W16:30

Slavia Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Slavia Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olomouc U-216 - 0Ostrava U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Ostrava U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Ostrava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 6-0.

Tarup-Paarup IF-Jammerbugt15:15

Tarup-Paarup IF - Jammerbugt

Tarup-Paarup IF are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Sutton Utd-Boreham18:45

Sutton Utd - Boreham

Sutton Utd are playing Boreham at the National League of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Chester-Kidderminster18:45

Chester - Kidderminster

Chester are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol Rovers-West Ham U-2318:45

Bristol Rovers - West Ham U-23

Bristol Rovers are playing West Ham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wimbledon-Swansea U-2318:45

Wimbledon - Swansea U-23

Wimbledon are playing Swansea U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers-Fulham U-2318:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Fulham U-23

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Fulham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Walton Casuals-Salisbury18:45

Walton Casuals - Salisbury

Walton Casuals are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Potters Bar Town-Worthing18:45

Potters Bar Town - Worthing

Potters Bar Town are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WorthingPotters Bar TownPostponedPst

Worthing - Potters Bar Town

Worthing are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 18.

Alvechurch-Stourbridge18:45

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bedworth United-Banbury United18:45

Bedworth United - Banbury United

Bedworth United are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Kuressaare-Nomme Kalju15:00

Kuressaare - Nomme Kalju

Kuressaare are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trans Narva-Tammeka Tartu17:30

Trans Narva - Tammeka Tartu

Trans Narva are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

JS Hercules-KuFu-9815:30

JS Hercules - KuFu-98

JS Hercules are playing KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Borussia D-2-Wuppertaler17:30

Borussia D-2 - Wuppertaler

Borussia D-2 are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heimstetten-Schalding-Heining17:00

Heimstetten - Schalding-Heining

Heimstetten are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Schweinfurt-Buchbach17:00

Schweinfurt - Buchbach

Schweinfurt are playing Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Imolese-Albinoleffe16:30

Imolese - Albinoleffe

Imolese are playing Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pordenone-Fano18:30

Pordenone - Fano

Pordenone are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Triestina-Vis Pesaro18:30

Triestina - Vis Pesaro

Triestina are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Matera-Rieti18:30

Matera - Rieti

Matera are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Trapani-Reggina18:30

Trapani - Reggina

Trapani are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ViterbeseSicula LeonzioPostponedPst

Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio

Viterbese are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18.

Helmond Sport-2-Dordrecht-216:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Dordrecht-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Flacra Moreni1 - 1Chindia Targoviste85'

Flacra Moreni - Chindia Targoviste

Flacra Moreni are playing Chindia Targoviste at the National Cup of Romania on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Rangers U-20-Dundee United U-2012:45

Rangers U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Rangers U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Tatran Krasno-Zilina14:00

Tatran Krasno - Zilina

Tatran Krasno are playing Zilina at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Barcelona U-192 - 1PSV U-1990 +1'

Barcelona U-19 - PSV U-19

Barcelona U-19 are playing PSV U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barcelona U-19 is winning 2-1.

Inter U-191 - 1Tottenham U-1985'

Inter U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Monaco U-190 - 2Atletico Madrid U-1989'

Monaco U-19 - Atletico Madrid U-19

Monaco U-19 are playing Atletico Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Madrid U-19 is winning 0-2.

Club Brugge U-19-Borussia D. U-1914:00

Club Brugge U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Club Brugge U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda U-19-Napoli U-1914:00

Crvena Zvezda U-19 - Napoli U-19

Crvena Zvezda U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Galatasaray U-19-Lokomotiv U-1914:00

Galatasaray U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Galatasaray U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-19-PSG U-1914:00

Liverpool U-19 - PSG U-19

Liverpool U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Schalke U-19-Porto U-1914:00

Schalke U-19 - Porto U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Porto U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.-Al Quwa Jawiya16:00

Al Jazeera J. - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tianjin Quanjian0 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Kashima Antlers

Tianjin Quanjian played Kashima Antlers at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-3.

Barito Putera1 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Bali United

Barito Putera played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persija1 - 0PSISFull TimeFT

Persija - PSIS

Persija played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 1-0.

Al-Khaleej-Al Orubah15:20

Al-Khaleej - Al Orubah

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Hajer-Al Mojzel15:20

Hajer - Al Mojzel

Hajer are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al-Kawkab-Al Jeel15:30

Al-Kawkab - Al Jeel

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dhamk-Al-Washm15:45

Dhamk - Al-Washm

Dhamk are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Taee Hail-Abha15:50

Al Taee Hail - Abha

Al Taee Hail are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Buriram United0 - 0Bangkok Glass45 +1'

Buriram United - Bangkok Glass

Buriram United are playing Bangkok Glass at the League Cup of Thailand on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kokand-19121 - 0Qizilqum45 +1'

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 are playing Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kokand-1912 is winning 1-0.

Pakhtakor-Lokomotiv Tashkent15:00

Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Pakhtakor are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Da Nang0 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Da Nang played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 2Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Than Quang Ninh played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0Ismaily SC12'

Talaea El Geish - Ismaily SC

Talaea El Geish are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Smouha-Zamalek16:00

Smouha - Zamalek

Smouha are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoEl GounahPostponedPst

Al Ahly Cairo - El Gounah

Al Ahly Cairo are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18.

Hamilton City-CSC Mississauga00:00

Hamilton City - CSC Mississauga

Hamilton City are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on September 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

North Carolina W-Chicago Red Stars W01:00

North Carolina W - Chicago Red Stars W

North Carolina W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense-Deportivo Moron00:05

Platense - Deportivo Moron

Platense are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Club Destroyers-Royal Pari22:15

Club Destroyers - Royal Pari

Club Destroyers are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Blooming-Sport Boys Warnes00:30

Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes

Blooming are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico GO-Juventude22:15

Atletico GO - Juventude

Atletico GO are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on September 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Londrina-Figueirense00:30

Londrina - Figueirense

Londrina are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa Fe Bogota-Millonarios00:45

Santa Fe Bogota - Millonarios

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Millonarios at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.