Sparta Prague U-21 vs Teplice U-21 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:00 on Thursday, November 8
NovotnyOndrej Novotny (goal)5'
VosahlikJan Vosahlik (goal)36'
VosahlikJan Vosahlik (goal)43'
MoncevicsUgis Moncevics (goal)47'
TraoreLamine Traore (goal)54'
MaksicFilip Maksic (goal)75'
ChervakVadym Chervak (goal)90'
Czech Republic Juniorska Liga, CFL
4 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of Sparta Prague U-21 - Teplice U-21 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Sparta Prague U-21 4, Teplice U-21 3.
90 '
4 - 3
Vadym Chervak scores for Sparta Prague U-21.
75 '
3 - 3
Filip Maksic scores for Sparta Prague U-21.
54 '
2 - 3
Lamine Traore scores for Sparta Prague U-21.
47 '
1 - 3
Ugis Moncevics scores for Teplice U-21.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 2
First half ends.
43 '
1 - 2
Jan Vosahlik scores for Teplice U-21.
36 '
1 - 1
Jan Vosahlik scores for Teplice U-21.
5 '
1 - 0
Ondrej Novotny scores for Sparta Prague U-21.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Sparta Prague U-21 have gone 9 consecutive matches without a draw.
6
Sparta Prague U-21 have scored two or more goals in their previous 6 home matches.
4
Teplice U-21 haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
Live Match Report

Sparta Prague U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 4-3. Sparta Prague U-21 are the leaders in the table with 49 points after 22 matches, while Teplice U-21 are 10th with 24 points in 22 matches.

Ondrej Novotny scored the first goal on the 5th minute of the game followed by goals from Jan Vosahlik, Ugis Moncevics, Lamine Traore, Filip Maksic and Vadym Chervak, who made the final score 4-3.

ScoreBat was covering Sparta Prague U-21 vs Teplice U-21 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Czech republic Juniorska Liga, CFL's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Sparta Prague U-21 vs Teplice U-21 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Czech republic Juniorska Liga, CFL in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/sparta-prague-u21-vs-teplice-u21-live-stream/

Sparta Prague U-21 have won Jablonec U-21, Hradec Kralove U-21, Boleslav U-21, Dukla Praha U-21, Budejovice U-21, Liberec U-21 and Pribram U-21 in their previous 7 matches, while Teplice U-21 have lost to Dukla Praha U-21, Budejovice U-21 and Liberec U-21 in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 19th, 2018 - Juniorska Liga, CFL
April 23rd, 2018 - Juniorska Liga, Championship round
November 6th, 2017 - Juniorska Liga, CFL
August 20th, 2017 - Juniorska Liga, CFL
December 4th, 2016 - Juniorska Liga, CFL

Sparta Prague U-21 and Teplice U-21 have met 5 times in their recent history. Sparta Prague U-21 won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Teplice U-21 won 3 times.

Sparta Prague U-21 have won 15 of their 22 matches in Juniorska Liga, CFL, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 52 goals - 2.36 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. Teplice U-21 have won 7 of their 22 matches in Juniorska Liga, CFL, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 32 goals - 1.45 per match, conceding 39 - 1.77 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sparta Prague U-21 and Teplice U-21 are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Ondrej Novotny, Jan Vosahlik, Ugis Moncevics, Lamine Traore, Filip Maksic and Vadym Chervak as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sparta Prague U-21 or Teplice U-21 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sparta Prague U-21 and Teplice U-21 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sparta Prague U-21 vs Teplice U-21 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Czech republic Juniorska Liga, CFL are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Sevilla5 - 0Rayo VallecanoFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

Sevilla played Rayo Vallecano at the La Liga of Spain on April 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sevilla won 5-0.

Real Sociedad0 - 1VillarrealFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

Real Sociedad played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on April 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Villarreal won 0-1.

Getafe0 - 0Real MadridFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Madrid

Getafe played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on April 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atalanta2 - 1FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Fiorentina

Atalanta played Fiorentina at the National Cup of Italy on April 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Atalanta won 2-1.

ADO Den Haag3 - 1ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Excelsior

ADO Den Haag played Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag won 3-1.

Willem II0 - 3PSVFull TimeFT

Willem II - PSV

Willem II played PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. PSV won 0-3.

Yenisey2 - 1OrenburgFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Orenburg

Yenisey played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yenisey won 2-1.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Ural

Kr. Sovetov played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ural won 0-1.

Arsenal T3 - 0SpartakFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Spartak

Arsenal T played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Arsenal T won 3-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 0Torpedo MinskFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Torpedo Minsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 2-0.

Dinamo Brest0 - 0Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Slavia-Mozyr

Dinamo Brest played Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on April 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitosha Bistritsa2 - 0VereyaFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Vereya

Vitosha Bistritsa played Vereya at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vitosha Bistritsa won 2-0.

Botev Vratsa1 - 1EtarFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Etar

Botev Vratsa played Etar at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Honka3 - 2Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

Honka - Inter Turku

Honka played Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on April 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Honka won 3-2.

KPV0 - 4MariehamnFull TimeFT

KPV - Mariehamn

KPV played Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on April 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mariehamn won 0-4.

Sioni2 - 1Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Sioni - Torpedo K.

Sioni played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sioni won 2-1.

Chikhura2 - 2Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb.

Chikhura played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

WIT Georgia0 - 1Dila GoriFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Dila Gori

WIT Georgia played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on April 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 0-1.

Asteras Tripolis0 - 0PAOKFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - PAOK

Asteras Tripolis played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lamia0 - 4AEKFull TimeFT

Lamia - AEK

Lamia played AEK at the National Cup of Greece on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AEK won 0-4.

Arka Gdynia2 - 0Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica

Arka Gdynia played Miedz Legnica at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 2-0.

Wisla Plock2 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock played Korona at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 2-1.

Slask1 - 2Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Slask - Gornik Zabrze

Slask played Gornik Zabrze at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 1-2.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Wisla Krakow at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 2-1.

Viitorul Constanta2 - 0Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova

Viitorul Constanta played Universitatea Craiova at the National Cup of Romania on April 25. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 2-0.

Radnicki Nis2 - 2CukarickiFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis played Cukaricki at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mladost Lucani3 - 1VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina

Mladost Lucani played Vojvodina at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 3-1.

Napredak2 - 0Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad

Napredak played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Napredak won 2-0.

Crvena Zvezda2 - 1PartizanFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Partizan

Crvena Zvezda played Partizan at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 2-1.

Macva Sabac1 - 5ZemunFull TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Zemun

Macva Sabac played Zemun at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zemun won 1-5.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 1Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Dinamo Vranje

Radnik Surdulica played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Subotica0 - 1Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Backa Palanka

Spartak Subotica played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Backa Palanka won 0-1.

Vozdovac1 - 1RadFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Rad

Vozdovac played Rad at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Djurgarden1 - 1IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - IFK Norrkoping

Djurgarden played IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 25. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Helsingborg1 - 1SundsvallFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Sundsvall

Helsingborg played Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kalmar1 - 1GoteborgFull TimeFT

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zurich1 - 3BaselFull TimeFT

Zurich - Basel

Zurich played Basel at the National Cup of Switzerland on April 25. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Basel won 1-3.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 5GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray

Yeni Malatyaspor played Galatasaray at the National cup of Turkey on April 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 2-5.

Zamora FC2 - 1Cerro PortenoFull TimeFT

Zamora FC - Cerro Porteno

Zamora FC played Cerro Porteno at the Group E of Copa Libertadores on April 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 2-1.

JuniorSan Lorenzo00:00

Junior - San Lorenzo

Junior are playing San Lorenzo at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MelgarPalmeiras02:00

Melgar - Palmeiras

Melgar are playing Palmeiras at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on April 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sportivo San Lorenzo1 - 1Sol de America21'

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sportivo LuquenoDeportivo Santani00:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Santani

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC3 - 5Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Adelaide United

Brisbane Roar FC played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 04:08 UTC. Adelaide United won 3-5.

Mongolia U-19 W0 - 5Laos U-19 WFull TimeFT

Mongolia U-19 W - Laos U-19 W

Mongolia U-19 W played Laos U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Laos U-19 W won 0-5.

Ararat-20 - 4Banants-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Banants-2

Ararat-2 played Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Banants-2 won 0-4.

Pyunik-21 - 1Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Alashkert-2

Pyunik-2 played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anderlecht U-213 - 1Antwerp U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on April 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Anderlecht U-21 won 3-1.

Pomorie2 - 5Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Pomorie - Tsarsko selo

Pomorie played Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 2-5.

Strumska slava1 - 0Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Chernomorets Balchik

Strumska slava played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 1-0.

Pirin0 - 0Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Pirin - Lokomotiv G-O

Pirin played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trinec2 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Trinec - Hradec Kralove

Trinec played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vitkovice1 - 1Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem

Vitkovice played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tammeka Tartu-23 - 0Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 played Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 3-0.

Frejus0 - 0ToulonFull TimeFT

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus played Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boca Juniors Gibraltar0 - 8Giblartar PhoenixFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Giblartar Phoenix

Boca Juniors Gibraltar played Giblartar Phoenix at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on April 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Giblartar Phoenix won 0-8.

Panionios U-201 - 1Xanthi U-20Full TimeFT

Panionios U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Panionios U-20 played Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on April 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 0Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Academica Clinceni

Chindia Targoviste played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 2 of Romania on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 1-0.

Chita1 - 1FC SakhalinFull TimeFT

Chita - FC Sakhalin

Chita played FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit Irkutsk1 - 0Sibir-2Full TimeFT

Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir-2

Zenit Irkutsk played Sibir-2 at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on April 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Zenit Irkutsk won 1-0.

FC Sumy0 - 1BalkanyFull TimeFT

FC Sumy - Balkany

FC Sumy played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Balkany won 0-1.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk2 - 3PrykarpattyaFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Prykarpattya

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Prykarpattya won 2-3.

Volyn2 - 1InhuletsFull TimeFT

Volyn - Inhulets

Volyn played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Volyn won 2-1.

Al Jazeera J.3 - 1Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Sareeh

Al Jazeera J. played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 3-1.

Al-Buqaa0 - 0Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Al-Buqaa - Shabab Alordon

Al-Buqaa played Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on April 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Hidd3 - 1Al Najma ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - Al Najma Manama

Al Hidd played Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on April 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Hidd won 3-1.

Malkiya0 - 2Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

Malkiya - Al-Riffa

Malkiya played Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on April 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al-Riffa won 0-2.

Muharraq0 - 0Al Hala MuharraqFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Hala Muharraq

Muharraq played Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on April 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gostaresh Folad0 - 0SaipaFull TimeFT

Gostaresh Folad - Saipa

Gostaresh Folad played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1Nassaji MazandaranFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paykan3 - 2Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Paykan - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Paykan played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paykan won 3-2.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 3Incheon Red Angels WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Red Angels W

Boeun Sangmu W played Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 0-3.

Gumi W0 - 4Gyeongju WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Gyeongju W

Gumi W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 0-4.

Hwacheon KSPO W1 - 1Suwon WFull TimeFT

Hwacheon KSPO W - Suwon W

Hwacheon KSPO W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seoul Amazones W2 - 1Changnyeong WFull TimeFT

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seoul Amazones W won 2-1.

Tak Chun Ka I2 - 1PoliciaFull TimeFT

Tak Chun Ka I - Policia

Tak Chun Ka I played Policia at the Elite League of Macao on April 25. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Tak Chun Ka I won 2-1.

Monte Carlo1 - 2Cheng FungFull TimeFT

Monte Carlo - Cheng Fung

Monte Carlo played Cheng Fung at the Elite League of Macao on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cheng Fung won 1-2.

Al Nasr Salalah1 - 0MuscatFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Salalah - Muscat

Al Nasr Salalah played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 1-0.

Mjees2 - 3Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Mjees - Al-Oruba

Mjees played Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Oruba won 2-3.

Alshabab1 - 1SoharFull TimeFT

Alshabab - Sohar

Alshabab played Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Suwaiq1 - 2SahamFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Saham

Al Suwaiq played Saham at the Premier League of Oman on April 25. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Saham won 1-2.

Jaish1 - 0TeshrinFull TimeFT

Jaish - Teshrin

Jaish played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jaish won 1-0.

Al Nasr U-214 - 0Al Dhafra U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 4-0.

Al Shabab U-210 - 1Emirates U-21Full TimeFT

Al Shabab U-21 - Emirates U-21

Al Shabab U-21 played Emirates U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Emirates U-21 won 0-1.

JSM Bejaia0 - 1ES SetifFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - ES Setif

JSM Bejaia played ES Setif at the National cup of Algeria on April 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ES Setif won 0-1.

Wadi Degla3 - 0Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC

Wadi Degla played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wadi Degla won 3-0.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Masry Port Said

Al Ahly Cairo played Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.

Union Santa FeBarracas Central23:10

Union Santa Fe - Barracas Central

Union Santa Fe are playing Barracas Central at the National cup of Argentina on April 25. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSport Boys Warnes00:00

Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes

Oriente Petrolero are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Apertura of Bolivia on April 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Londrina1 - 0Bahia4'

Londrina - Bahia

Londrina are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on April 25. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and Londrina is winning 1-0.

Santa CruzFluminense00:30

Santa Cruz - Fluminense

Santa Cruz are playing Fluminense at the National Cup of Brasil on April 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Corinthians W3 - 0Sao Jose WFull TimeFT

Corinthians W - Sao Jose W

Corinthians W played Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Corinthians W won 3-0.

Flamengo W0 - 0Ferroviaria WFull TimeFT

Flamengo W - Ferroviaria W

Flamengo W played Ferroviaria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitoria das Tabocas W3 - 1Sao Francisco WFull TimeFT

Vitoria das Tabocas W - Sao Francisco W

Vitoria das Tabocas W played Sao Francisco W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vitoria das Tabocas W won 3-1.

Foz Cataratas W0 - 2Osasco Audax WFull TimeFT

Foz Cataratas W - Osasco Audax W

Foz Cataratas W played Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Osasco Audax W won 0-2.

Vasco U-201 - 4Palmeiras U-20Full TimeFT

Vasco U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Vasco U-20 played Palmeiras U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on April 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Palmeiras U-20 won 1-4.

Depor FC1 - 1Universitario PopayanFull TimeFT

Depor FC - Universitario Popayan

Depor FC played Universitario Popayan at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportes Quindio1 - 1CortuluaFull TimeFT

Deportes Quindio - Cortulua

Deportes Quindio played Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Huila1 - 1Orsomarso90 +1'

Atletico Huila - Orsomarso

Atletico Huila are playing Orsomarso at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Real Santander3 - 1Barranquilla90 +5'

Real Santander - Barranquilla

Real Santander are playing Barranquilla at the National cup of Colombia on April 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Real Santander is winning 3-1.

Atletico BucaramangaCucuta00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Cucuta

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on April 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoMillonarios00:30

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Millonarios

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on April 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Lara1 - 1Estudiantes CaracasFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Lara played Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altona Magic2 - 1Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Altona Magic - Port Melbourne

Altona Magic played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Altona Magic won 2-1.

Adelaide City1 - 2Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Para Hills

Adelaide City played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 05:35 UTC. Para Hills won 1-2.

Sydney Olympic3 - 1APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - APIA Tigers

Sydney Olympic played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 06:45 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 3-1.

Glenorchy Knights1 - 3Olympia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Glenorchy Knights - Olympia Warriors

Glenorchy Knights played Olympia Warriors at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 1-3.

Hobart Zebras4 - 5South HobartFull TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - South Hobart

Hobart Zebras played South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 05:25 UTC. South Hobart won 4-5.

Adamstown Rosebuds2 - 1Hamilton OlympicFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Hamilton Olympic

Adamstown Rosebuds played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 25. The match kicked off 04:40 UTC. Adamstown Rosebuds won 2-1.

Slovenia U-191 - 0Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Slovenia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 won 1-0.

Albania U-181 - 0North Macedonia U-18Full TimeFT

Albania U-18 - North Macedonia U-18

Albania U-18 played North Macedonia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on April 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Albania U-18 won 1-0.