Spain Tercera Division, Group 7 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
Getafe-2Alcala10:30

Getafe-2 - Alcala

Getafe-2 are playing Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de HenaresSanta Ana10:30

San Fernardo de Henares - Santa Ana

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Trival ValderasAlcorcon-210:30

Trival Valderas - Alcorcon-2

Trival Valderas are playing Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CarabanchelVillaverde Boetticher10:30

Carabanchel - Villaverde Boetticher

Carabanchel are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atletico de PintoSan Agustin de Guadalix10:30

Atletico de Pinto - San Agustin de Guadalix

Atletico de Pinto are playing San Agustin de Guadalix at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Alcobendas SportParla11:00

Alcobendas Sport - Parla

Alcobendas Sport are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pozuelo AlarconCanillas11:00

Pozuelo Alarcon - Canillas

Pozuelo Alarcon are playing Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leganes-2Vicalvaro15:00

Leganes-2 - Vicalvaro

Leganes-2 are playing Vicalvaro at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Las RozasTres Cantos17:00

Las Rozas - Tres Cantos

Las Rozas are playing Tres Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MostolesRayo Vallecano-217:00

Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano-2

Mostoles are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Rayo Vallecano-22 - 1Pozuelo AlarconFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Pozuelo Alarcon

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 2-1.

San Agustin de Guadalix3 - 2ParlaFull TimeFT

San Agustin de Guadalix - Parla

San Agustin de Guadalix played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Agustin de Guadalix won 3-2.

Santa Ana0 - 3Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Santa Ana - Getafe-2

Santa Ana played Getafe-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe-2 won 0-3.

Canillas0 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Canillas - Carabanchel

Canillas played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico de Pinto0 - 1MostolesFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Mostoles

Atletico de Pinto played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mostoles won 0-1.

Alcorcon-20 - 0San Fernardo de HenaresFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - San Fernardo de Henares

Alcorcon-2 played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tres Cantos1 - 4Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Tres Cantos - Trival Valderas

Tres Cantos played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 1-4.

Vicalvaro1 - 4Las RozasFull TimeFT

Vicalvaro - Las Rozas

Vicalvaro played Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Las Rozas won 1-4.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 1Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Leganes-2

Villaverde Boetticher played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Leganes-2 won 0-1.

past Saturday
Alcala0 - 0Alcobendas SportFull TimeFT

Alcala - Alcobendas Sport

Alcala played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 10th
Las Rozas2 - 0Villaverde BoetticherFull TimeFT

Las Rozas - Villaverde Boetticher

Las Rozas played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Las Rozas won 2-0.

Leganes-22 - 2CanillasFull TimeFT

Leganes-2 - Canillas

Leganes-2 played Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alcobendas Sport0 - 0Santa AnaFull TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Santa Ana

Alcobendas Sport played Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pozuelo Alarcon0 - 1Atletico de PintoFull TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Atletico de Pinto

Pozuelo Alarcon played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 0-1.

Parla1 - 0AlcalaFull TimeFT

Parla - Alcala

Parla played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Parla won 1-0.

Getafe-21 - 0Alcorcon-2Full TimeFT

Getafe-2 - Alcorcon-2

Getafe-2 played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Getafe-2 won 1-0.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 1Tres CantosFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Tres Cantos

San Fernardo de Henares played Tres Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trival Valderas3 - 0VicalvaroFull TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Vicalvaro

Trival Valderas played Vicalvaro at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 3-0.

Carabanchel2 - 0Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Carabanchel - Rayo Vallecano-2

Carabanchel played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Carabanchel won 2-0.

Mostoles0 - 0San Agustin de GuadalixFull TimeFT

Mostoles - San Agustin de Guadalix

Mostoles played San Agustin de Guadalix at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 3rd
Rayo Vallecano-21 - 0Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Leganes-2

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 1-0.

San Agustin de Guadalix0 - 1AlcalaFull TimeFT

San Agustin de Guadalix - Alcala

San Agustin de Guadalix played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alcala won 0-1.

Santa Ana0 - 1ParlaFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - Parla

Santa Ana played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Parla won 0-1.

Canillas0 - 2Las RozasFull TimeFT

Canillas - Las Rozas

Canillas played Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Rozas won 0-2.

Alcorcon-22 - 3Alcobendas SportFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Alcobendas Sport

Alcorcon-2 played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcobendas Sport won 2-3.

Tres Cantos0 - 0Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Tres Cantos - Getafe-2

Tres Cantos played Getafe-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vicalvaro2 - 2San Fernardo de HenaresFull TimeFT

Vicalvaro - San Fernardo de Henares

Vicalvaro played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Villaverde Boetticher1 - 0Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Trival Valderas

Villaverde Boetticher played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Villaverde Boetticher won 1-0.

Atletico de Pinto1 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Carabanchel

Atletico de Pinto played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 1-0.

Mostoles2 - 0Pozuelo AlarconFull TimeFT

Mostoles - Pozuelo Alarcon

Mostoles played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mostoles won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Spain's Tercera Division, Group 7 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Spain Tercera Division, Group 7's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Tercera Division, Group 7's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Spain's Tercera Division, Group 7 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Spain Tercera Division, Group 7's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Spain Tercera Division, Group 7's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain.

You can check Spain Tercera Division, Group 7's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Tercera Division, Group 7 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Spain Tercera Division, Group 7's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Las Rozas are the leaders in the table with 60 points after 25 matches: they have won 19 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 52 goals - 2.08 per match, conceding 16 - 0.64 per match. Getafe-2 are 2nd with 55 points in 25 matches: they have won 17 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 15 - 0.60 per match. Alcobendas Sport are 3rd with 46 points in 25 matches: they have won 13 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 17 - 0.68 per match. Trival Valderas are 4th with 42 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 9 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 17 - 0.68 per match. San Fernardo de Henares are 5th with 42 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 9 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 26 - 1.04 per match. Mostoles are 6th with 42 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 19 - 0.76 per match. Villaverde Boetticher are 7th with 40 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 20 - 0.80 per match. Santa Ana are 8th with 34 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 29 - 1.16 per match. Leganes-2 are 9th with 34 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 26 - 1.04 per match. Rayo Vallecano-2 are 10th with 34 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 36 - 1.44 per match. Atletico de Pinto are 11th with 34 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 32 - 1.28 per match. Parla are 12th with 31 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 31 - 1.24 per match. Alcorcon-2 are 13th with 31 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.68 per match, conceding 23 - 0.92 per match. Canillas are 14th with 29 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 35 - 1.40 per match. Alcala are 15th with 27 points in 25 matches: they have won 6 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.64 per match, conceding 20 - 0.80 per match. Vicalvaro are 16th with 23 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 34 - 1.36 per match. Carabanchel are 17th with 21 points in 25 matches: they have won 4 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 9 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.52 per match, conceding 30 - 1.20 per match. San Agustin de Guadalix are 18th with 20 points in 25 matches: they have won 4 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 8 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 36 - 1.44 per match. Pozuelo Alarcon are 19th with 19 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 4 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.76 per match, conceding 35 - 1.40 per match. Tres Cantos are 20th with 17 points in 25 matches: they have won 3 of their 25 matches in Tercera Division, Group 7, drawing 8 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.48 per match, conceding 33 - 1.32 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Botev VratsaHalf TimeHT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme Kalju79'

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 1Inter Bratislava30'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-1.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-191 - 1PSG U-1975'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 2Zob Ahan76'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Nasr1 - 2Pakhtakor77'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pakhtakor is winning 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1Saipa75'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC55'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SC59'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nahdha is winning 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.