Spain Tercera Division, Group 13 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
Huercal-OveraAtletico Pulpileno17:00

Huercal-Overa - Atletico Pulpileno

Huercal-Overa are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo MineraLorca Deportiva17:00

Deportivo Minera - Lorca Deportiva

Deportivo Minera are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olimpico TotanaCartagena-217:00

Olimpico Totana - Cartagena-2

Olimpico Totana are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

YeclanoAguilas17:00

Yeclano - Aguilas

Yeclano are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EspinardoMurcia-217:00

Espinardo - Murcia-2

Espinardo are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraMuleno17:00

EDMF Churra - Muleno

EDMF Churra are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mar MenorMazarron17:00

Mar Menor - Mazarron

Mar Menor are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CiezaCiudad de Murcia17:00

Cieza - Ciudad de Murcia

Cieza are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

La UnionLos Garres17:00

La Union - Los Garres

La Union are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LorcaMinerva17:00

Lorca - Minerva

Lorca are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Algar17:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Algar

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Aguilas1 - 1Olimpico TotanaFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Olimpico Totana

Aguilas played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Los Garres1 - 0CiezaFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Cieza

Los Garres played Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Los Garres won 1-0.

Yeclano4 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Yeclano - Murcia-2

Yeclano played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Yeclano won 4-1.

Cartagena-20 - 0Deportivo MineraFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Deportivo Minera

Cartagena-2 played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muleno1 - 1EspinardoFull TimeFT

Muleno - Espinardo

Muleno played Espinardo at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mazarron0 - 0EDMF ChurraFull TimeFT

Mazarron - EDMF Churra

Mazarron played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Algar1 - 2Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Algar - Atletico Pulpileno

Algar played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 1-2.

Lorca Deportiva3 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Huercal-Overa

Lorca Deportiva played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 3-0.

Ciudad de Murcia0 - 2Mar MenorFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor

Ciudad de Murcia played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mar Menor won 0-2.

Minerva3 - 1La UnionFull TimeFT

Minerva - La Union

Minerva played La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 3-1.

past Thursday
Lorca0 - 0UCAM Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Lorca - UCAM Murcia-2

Lorca played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 10th
Huercal-Overa2 - 1Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Huercal-Overa - Cartagena-2

Huercal-Overa played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Huercal-Overa won 2-1.

Olimpico Totana0 - 4Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Olimpico Totana - Murcia-2

Olimpico Totana played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-4.

Yeclano5 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Muleno

Yeclano played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Yeclano won 5-0.

Mar Menor1 - 1Los GarresFull TimeFT

Mar Menor - Los Garres

Mar Menor played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Pulpileno0 - 0Lorca DeportivaFull TimeFT

Atletico Pulpileno - Lorca Deportiva

Atletico Pulpileno played Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Minera1 - 0AguilasFull TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Aguilas

Deportivo Minera played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 1-0.

Cieza0 - 1MinervaFull TimeFT

Cieza - Minerva

Cieza played Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Minerva won 0-1.

La Union0 - 4UCAM Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - UCAM Murcia-2

La Union played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia-2 won 0-4.

Lorca6 - 0AlgarFull TimeFT

Lorca - Algar

Lorca played Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 6-0.

Espinardo0 - 1MazarronFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Mazarron

Espinardo played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mazarron won 0-1.

EDMF Churra2 - 0Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Ciudad de Murcia

EDMF Churra played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. EDMF Churra won 2-0.

February 3rd
Aguilas3 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Huercal-Overa

Aguilas played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aguilas won 3-0.

Los Garres3 - 0EDMF ChurraFull TimeFT

Los Garres - EDMF Churra

Los Garres played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Los Garres won 3-0.

Cartagena-20 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Atletico Pulpileno

Cartagena-2 played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

Murcia-22 - 1Deportivo MineraFull TimeFT

Murcia-2 - Deportivo Minera

Murcia-2 played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 2-1.

Muleno0 - 2Olimpico TotanaFull TimeFT

Muleno - Olimpico Totana

Muleno played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Olimpico Totana won 0-2.

Mazarron1 - 3YeclanoFull TimeFT

Mazarron - Yeclano

Mazarron played Yeclano at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Yeclano won 1-3.

Ciudad de Murcia1 - 1EspinardoFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Murcia - Espinardo

Ciudad de Murcia played Espinardo at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UCAM Murcia-21 - 1CiezaFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Cieza

UCAM Murcia-2 played Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Spain's Tercera Division, Group 13 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Spain Tercera Division, Group 13's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Tercera Division, Group 13's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Spain's Tercera Division, Group 13 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Spain Tercera Division, Group 13's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Spain Tercera Division, Group 13's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain.

You can check Spain Tercera Division, Group 13's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Tercera Division, Group 13 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Spain Tercera Division, Group 13's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Yeclano are the leaders in the table with 63 points after 27 matches: they have won 20 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 62 goals - 2.30 per match, conceding 16 - 0.59 per match. Lorca Deportiva are 2nd with 50 points in 27 matches: they have won 16 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 23 - 0.85 per match. Mar Menor are 3rd with 50 points in 27 matches: they have won 14 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 30 - 1.11 per match. EDMF Churra are 4th with 49 points in 27 matches: they have won 15 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 32 - 1.19 per match. Lorca are 5th with 46 points in 27 matches: they have won 12 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 10 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 19 - 0.70 per match. Aguilas are 6th with 45 points in 27 matches: they have won 12 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 23 - 0.85 per match. Atletico Pulpileno are 7th with 44 points in 27 matches: they have won 12 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 28 - 1.04 per match. UCAM Murcia-2 are 8th with 43 points in 27 matches: they have won 11 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 10 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 26 - 0.96 per match. Los Garres are 9th with 42 points in 27 matches: they have won 11 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 22 - 0.81 per match. Mazarron are 10th with 41 points in 27 matches: they have won 11 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 31 - 1.15 per match. Olimpico Totana are 11th with 37 points in 27 matches: they have won 10 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 36 - 1.33 per match. Deportivo Minera are 12th with 33 points in 27 matches: they have won 8 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 31 - 1.15 per match. Minerva are 13th with 33 points in 27 matches: they have won 9 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 35 - 1.30 per match. Murcia-2 are 14th with 32 points in 27 matches: they have won 8 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 8 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 43 - 1.59 per match. Muleno are 15th with 31 points in 27 matches: they have won 7 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 10 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 40 - 1.48 per match. Huercal-Overa are 16th with 30 points in 27 matches: they have won 8 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 6 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 42 - 1.56 per match. La Union are 17th with 27 points in 27 matches: they have won 7 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 6 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 37 - 1.37 per match. Cartagena-2 are 18th with 26 points in 27 matches: they have won 6 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 8 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 34 - 1.26 per match. Ciudad de Murcia are 19th with 26 points in 27 matches: they have won 7 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 5 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.07 per match, conceding 45 - 1.67 per match. Cieza are 20th with 27 points in 27 matches: they have won 8 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 3 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 45 - 1.67 per match. Espinardo are 21st with 22 points in 27 matches: they have won 4 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 10 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 33 - 1.22 per match. Algar are 22nd with 16 points in 27 matches: they have won 3 of their 27 matches in Tercera Division, Group 13, drawing 7 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 46 - 1.70 per match.

Matchday Live
Liverpool0 - 0Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool played Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyon0 - 0BarcelonaFull TimeFT

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon played Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

QPR2 - 3West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-3.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

Inverness C.T2 - 2Ross County3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T played Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Inverness C.T won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 1Polokwane CityFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Kr. Sovetov2 - 1KoldingFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Kolding

Kr. Sovetov played Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 2-1.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 1LiepajaFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Liepaja

Kr. Sovetov played Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 3Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 played Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-3.

FC Cartagena1 - 3CSKAFull TimeFT

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena played CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CSKA won 1-3.

Oster4 - 0KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster played Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oster won 4-0.

Degerfor0 - 1Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 0-1.

Ismaning3 - 3BuchbachFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning played Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

OleksandriaObolon-Brovar08:00

Oleksandria - Obolon-Brovar

Oleksandria are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicGuangzou R F08:00

Sydney Olympic - Guangzou R F

Sydney Olympic are playing Guangzou R F at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Gent W1 - 3Standard WFull TimeFT

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Standard W won 1-3.

Boreham0 - 2WrexhamFull TimeFT

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham played Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wrexham won 0-2.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 0HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd played Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fylde6 - 2Havant and WaterloovilleFull TimeFT

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde played Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fylde won 6-2.

Maidstone Utd0 - 1HalifaxFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd played Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Halifax won 0-1.

Sutton Utd0 - 0BarnetFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd played Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Accrington Stanley4 - 2Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley played Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Accrington Stanley won 4-2.

Barnsley0 - 0Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley played Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portsmouth1 - 1Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rochdale3 - 4WimbledonFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale played Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wimbledon won 3-4.

Sunderland4 - 2GillinghamFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland played Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sunderland won 4-2.

Cheltenham Town2 - 0Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 2-0.

Notts County1 - 4NewportFull TimeFT

Notts County - Newport

Notts County played Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Newport won 1-4.

Oldham Athletic1 - 2MorecambeFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic played Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Morecambe won 1-2.

Port Vale1 - 2Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tranmere Rovers won 1-2.

Woking3 - 1HemelFull TimeFT

Woking - Hemel

Woking played Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Woking won 3-1.

Altrincham0 - 2Spennymoor TownFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham played Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 0-2.

Ashton United3 - 4Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United played Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Telford United won 3-4.

Stockport3 - 2SouthportFull TimeFT

Stockport - Southport

Stockport played Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stockport won 3-2.

Hartley Wintney3 - 4Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Walton Casuals won 3-4.

Chesham United2 - 1Basingstoke TownFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United played Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chesham United won 2-1.

Kings Langley1 - 1SalisburyFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Staines Town2 - 4Tiverton TownFull TimeFT

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town played Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tiverton Town won 2-4.

Whitehawk4 - 1Burgess Hill TownFull TimeFT

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk played Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Whitehawk won 4-1.

Wingate and Finchley2 - 2Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Workington0 - 2Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Witton Albion won 0-2.

Sheffield Utd U-230 - 2Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 0-2.

Rushden-Diamonds2 - 0Stratford TownFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Rushden-Diamonds won 2-0.

HJK Helsinki2 - 3HonkaFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Honka

HJK Helsinki played Honka at the National Cup of Finland on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Honka won 2-3.

Ajka2 - 3DebrecenFull TimeFT

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka played Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Debrecen won 2-3.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MordoviaKhimki08:00

Mordovia - Khimki

Mordovia are playing Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cowdenbeath1 - 0Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cowdenbeath won 1-0.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-193 - 1Monaco U-19Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 played Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Chelsea U-19 won 3-1.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-19Full TimeFT

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 played Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tottenham U-19 won 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al Nasr Riyadh4 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr Riyadh played Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 4-0.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Suwaiq1 - 0Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Al-Nahda

Al Suwaiq played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on February 19. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Al Suwaiq won 1-0.

Oman FC1 - 1MuscatFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Muscat

Oman FC played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on February 19. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjees1 - 0AlshababFull TimeFT

Mjees - Alshabab

Mjees played Alshabab at the Premier League of Oman on February 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Mjees won 1-0.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

USM Annaba2 - 0ES SetifFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - ES Setif

USM Annaba played ES Setif at the National cup of Algeria on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USM Annaba won 2-0.

CR Belouizdad0 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey

CR Belouizdad played Hussein Dey at the National cup of Algeria on February 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Hussein Dey won 0-1.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

CorrecaminosMorelia01:00

Correcaminos - Morelia

Correcaminos are playing Morelia at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

NecaxaAtletico San Luis01:00

Necaxa - Atletico San Luis

Necaxa are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulAlebrijes Oaxaca03:00

Cruz Azul - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Cruz Azul are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

VeracruzMineros Zacatecas03:00

Veracruz - Mineros Zacatecas

Veracruz are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaPachuca03:06

Tijuana - Pachuca

Tijuana are playing Pachuca at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres Remedios2 - 0UrquizaFull TimeFT

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios played Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Talleres Remedios won 2-0.

Londrina0 - 1Parana56'

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and Parana is winning 0-1.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.