Spain Segunda B, Group 2 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
DurangoVitoria CD15:00

Durango - Vitoria CD

Durango are playing Vitoria CD at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeioaAmorebieta16:00

Leioa - Amorebieta

Leioa are playing Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MirandesCalahorra16:30

Mirandes - Calahorra

Mirandes are playing Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Arenas de GetxoSporting Gijon-217:00

Arenas de Getxo - Sporting Gijon-2

Arenas de Getxo are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UD LogronesAthletic-218:00

UD Logrones - Athletic-2

UD Logrones are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Racing SantanderBarakaldo18:00

Racing Santander - Barakaldo

Racing Santander are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sunday
GernikaTorrelavega11:00

Gernika - Torrelavega

Gernika are playing Torrelavega at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2Real Union11:00

Real Sociedad-2 - Real Union

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Oviedo-2Tudelano14:45

Oviedo-2 - Tudelano

Oviedo-2 are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

IzarraLangreo16:00

Izarra - Langreo

Izarra are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Torrelavega1 - 1LeioaFull TimeFT

Torrelavega - Leioa

Torrelavega played Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Union0 - 0UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Real Union - UD Logrones

Real Union played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Calahorra0 - 1Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Calahorra - Real Sociedad-2

Calahorra played Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 0-1.

Langreo1 - 0Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Langreo - Arenas de Getxo

Langreo played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Langreo won 1-0.

Barakaldo1 - 0IzarraFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Izarra

Barakaldo played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barakaldo won 1-0.

Tudelano0 - 0GernikaFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Gernika

Tudelano played Gernika at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Gijon-20 - 2MirandesFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Mirandes

Sporting Gijon-2 played Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mirandes won 0-2.

past Saturday
Vitoria CD1 - 2AmorebietaFull TimeFT

Vitoria CD - Amorebieta

Vitoria CD played Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Amorebieta won 1-2.

Durango0 - 4Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Durango - Racing Santander

Durango played Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Racing Santander won 0-4.

Athletic-24 - 1Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Athletic-2 - Oviedo-2

Athletic-2 played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Athletic-2 won 4-1.

February 10th
UD Logrones1 - 1CalahorraFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Calahorra

UD Logrones played Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mirandes1 - 0LangreoFull TimeFT

Mirandes - Langreo

Mirandes played Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mirandes won 1-0.

Izarra1 - 1DurangoFull TimeFT

Izarra - Durango

Izarra played Durango at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Santander4 - 0Vitoria CDFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Vitoria CD

Racing Santander played Vitoria CD at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Racing Santander won 4-0.

Oviedo-21 - 1Real UnionFull TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - Real Union

Oviedo-2 played Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 9th
Gernika2 - 1Athletic-2Full TimeFT

Gernika - Athletic-2

Gernika played Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gernika won 2-1.

Real Sociedad-23 - 1Sporting Gijon-2Full TimeFT

Real Sociedad-2 - Sporting Gijon-2

Real Sociedad-2 played Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 3-1.

Leioa1 - 2TudelanoFull TimeFT

Leioa - Tudelano

Leioa played Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tudelano won 1-2.

Amorebieta1 - 1TorrelavegaFull TimeFT

Amorebieta - Torrelavega

Amorebieta played Torrelavega at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arenas de Getxo2 - 1BarakaldoFull TimeFT

Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo

Arenas de Getxo played Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arenas de Getxo won 2-1.

February 3rd
Athletic-22 - 1LeioaFull TimeFT

Athletic-2 - Leioa

Athletic-2 played Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Athletic-2 won 2-1.

Calahorra1 - 0Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Calahorra - Oviedo-2

Calahorra played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Calahorra won 1-0.

Langreo1 - 0Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Langreo - Real Sociedad-2

Langreo played Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Langreo won 1-0.

Barakaldo1 - 1MirandesFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Mirandes

Barakaldo played Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Santander2 - 1IzarraFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Izarra

Racing Santander played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Racing Santander won 2-1.

Tudelano0 - 2AmorebietaFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Amorebieta

Tudelano played Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Amorebieta won 0-2.

Vitoria CD2 - 0TorrelavegaFull TimeFT

Vitoria CD - Torrelavega

Vitoria CD played Torrelavega at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vitoria CD won 2-0.

Sporting Gijon-20 - 2UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - UD Logrones

Sporting Gijon-2 played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Logrones won 0-2.

February 2nd
Real Union1 - 1GernikaFull TimeFT

Real Union - Gernika

Real Union played Gernika at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Durango0 - 1Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Durango - Arenas de Getxo

Durango played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Arenas de Getxo won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Spain's Segunda B, Group 2 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Spain Segunda B, Group 2's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Segunda B, Group 2's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Spain's Segunda B, Group 2 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Spain Segunda B, Group 2's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Spain Segunda B, Group 2's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain.

You can check Spain Segunda B, Group 2's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Segunda B, Group 2 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Spain Segunda B, Group 2's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Racing Santander are the leaders in the table with 59 points after 25 matches: they have won 18 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 5 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 52 goals - 2.08 per match, conceding 15 - 0.60 per match. Mirandes are 2nd with 50 points in 25 matches: they have won 14 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 8 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 19 - 0.76 per match. UD Logrones are 3rd with 45 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 9 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 10 - 0.40 per match. Barakaldo are 4th with 44 points in 25 matches: they have won 13 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 19 - 0.76 per match. Real Sociedad-2 are 5th with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 24 - 0.96 per match. Langreo are 6th with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 30 - 1.20 per match. Leioa are 7th with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 11 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 26 - 1.04 per match. Athletic-2 are 8th with 37 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 1.88 per match, conceding 32 - 1.28 per match. Oviedo-2 are 9th with 36 points in 24 matches: they have won 9 of their 24 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 28 - 1.17 per match. Real Union are 10th with 30 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 15 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 29 - 1.16 per match. Sporting Gijon-2 are 11th with 30 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 29 - 1.21 per match. Calahorra are 12th with 30 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 9 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 36 - 1.44 per match. Arenas de Getxo are 13th with 30 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.72 per match, conceding 25 - 1.00 per match. Amorebieta are 14th with 28 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 35 - 1.40 per match. Tudelano are 15th with 27 points in 25 matches: they have won 6 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 32 - 1.28 per match. Gernika are 16th with 26 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 11 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 29 - 1.16 per match. Izarra are 17th with 26 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 11 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 36 - 1.44 per match. Torrelavega are 18th with 20 points in 25 matches: they have won 4 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 8 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.52 per match, conceding 26 - 1.04 per match. Vitoria CD are 19th with 20 points in 25 matches: they have won 4 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 8 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 34 - 1.36 per match. Durango are 20th with 16 points in 25 matches: they have won 3 of their 25 matches in Segunda B, Group 2, drawing 7 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.68 per match, conceding 43 - 1.72 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 0Borac BL53'

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Olimpija is winning 3-0.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 1Karpaty60'

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karpaty is winning 0-1.

Dinamo2 - 0Ordabasy58'

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo is winning 2-0.

Orenburg1 - 1Spartak53'

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zenit-20 - 0Okzhepes65'

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rubin0 - 1Tobol40'

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Tobol is winning 0-1.

Ufa0 - 0Lokomotiv Tbilisi40'

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme Kalju13'

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-290 +1'

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-2053'

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-190 - 0PSG U-1912'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha0 - 0Zob Ahan11'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr0 - 0Pakhtakor13'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SC0 - 1Saipa12'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Saipa is winning 0-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El Gounah1 - 0Pyramids54'

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Gounah is winning 1-0.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.