Solihull Moors vs Torquay Live Score and Live Stream

HallHall (pen)17'
(goal)63'
(goal)90 +9'
(rc)90 +6'
19:00, Tuesday, February 23
Embed Match
Embed Solihull Moors - Torquay
England National League
1 : 2
FT
Ball Possession
59% - 41%
Shots On Target
2 - 2
Total Attempts
10 - 3
Corners
6
4
Yellow Cards
3
1
Solihull Moors: 29', 46', 90'
Torquay: 90'
Full Time
Match ends. Solihull Moors 1, Torquay 2.
90 + 5'
Torquay's player is shown the yellow card.
90 + 4'
Solihull Moors's player is shown the yellow card.
90 + 6'
Red Card
Torquay's player is shown the red card.
90 + 9'
1 - 2
Goal for Solihull Moors.
63'
0 - 2
Goal for Torquay.
46'
Solihull Moors's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
29'
Solihull Moors's player is shown the yellow card.
17'
0 - 1
Hall scores from the penalty spot for Torquay making the score 0 - 1.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Solihull Moors haven't played a draw in their previous 10 home matches.
4
Torquay have managed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Solihull Moors played Torquay at the National League of England on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Torquay won 1-2. Solihull Moors are 16th in the table with 32 points after 23 matches, while Torquay are the leaders with 47 points in 25 matches.

Hall scored the first goal from the penalty spot on the 17th minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Solihull Moors vs Torquay in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Solihull Moors vs Torquay live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of England National League, Solihull Moors or Torquay whenever available. We cover all matches of England National League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/solihull-moors-vs-torquay-live-stream/.

England National League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Solihull Moors have played a draw with Weymouth in their previous match, while Torquay have lost to Halifax in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
January 12th, 2021 - National League
March 21st, 2020 - National League
August 6th, 2019 - National League
March 17th, 2018 - National League
August 26th, 2017 - National League

Solihull Moors and Torquay have met 5 times in their recent history. Solihull Moors won twice, 3 matches ended in a draw.

Solihull Moors have won 9 of their 23 matches in National League, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 25 - 1.09 per match. Torquay have won 14 of their 25 matches in National League, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 46 goals - 1.84 per match, conceding 25 - 1.00 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Solihull Moors and Torquay are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Hall and as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Solihull Moors or Torquay score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Solihull Moors and Torquay include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Solihull Moors vs Torquay with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England National League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Chelsea - Everton

Chelsea - Everton

Chelsea played Everton at the Premier League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Chelsea won 2-0.

West Ham United - Leeds

West Ham United - Leeds

West Ham United played Leeds at the Premier League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. West Ham United won 2-0.

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Betis won 3-2.

Inter Milan - Atalanta

Inter Milan - Atalanta

Inter Milan played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Inter Milan won 1-0.

Belenenses - Benfica

Belenenses - Benfica

Belenenses are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica are winning 0-3.

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on March 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-3.

Rubin - Zenit

Rubin - Zenit

Rubin played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rubin won 2-1.

Noah - Lori

Noah - Lori

Noah played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on March 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Noah won 3-1.

Gent - Oostende

Gent - Oostende

Gent played Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gent won 1-0.

Tsarsko selo - Slavia Sofia

Tsarsko selo - Slavia Sofia

Tsarsko selo played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on March 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 2-0.

Apollon Limassol - AEL

Apollon Limassol - AEL

Apollon Limassol played AEL at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa

Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa

Ethnikos Achnas played Doxa at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 2-1.

Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem

Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem

Dukla Praha played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dukla Praha won 5-0.

AaB Aalborg - Sonderjylland

AaB Aalborg - Sonderjylland

AaB Aalborg played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 1-0.

Nice - Monaco

Nice - Monaco

Nice played Monaco at the National cup of France on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Monaco won 0-2.

Hamburg - Holstein Kiel

Hamburg - Holstein Kiel

Hamburg played Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ingolstadt - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Ingolstadt - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Ingolstadt played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 2-1.

AEK - Apollon

AEK - Apollon

AEK played Apollon at the Super League 1 of Greece on March 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AEK won 2-0.

Chievo - Vicenza

Chievo - Vicenza

Chievo played Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vicenza won 1-2.

Ajax-2 - Den Bosch

Ajax-2 - Den Bosch

Ajax-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 8. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Den Bosch won 1-2.

AZ-2 - NAC

AZ-2 - NAC

AZ-2 played NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. NAC won 2-3.

Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock

Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock

Warta Poznan played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 2-0.

Cova Piedade - Academico Viseu

Cova Piedade - Academico Viseu

Cova Piedade played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 0-2.

Porto-2 - Casa Pia

Porto-2 - Casa Pia

Porto-2 played Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica-2 - Arouca

Benfica-2 - Arouca

Benfica-2 played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 3-1.

Vilafranquense - Sp. Covilha

Vilafranquense - Sp. Covilha

Vilafranquense played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Varzim - Leixoes

Varzim - Leixoes

Varzim played Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Leixoes won 0-1.

Arges - CSMS Iasi

Arges - CSMS Iasi

Arges played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arges won 2-1.

Voluntari - Dinamo B

Voluntari - Dinamo B

Voluntari played Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Backa Palanka - Mladost Lucani

Backa Palanka - Mladost Lucani

Backa Palanka played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zlatibor Cajetina - Napredak

Zlatibor Cajetina - Napredak

Zlatibor Cajetina played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 8. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Napredak won 1-2.

AD Alcorcon - Mirandes

AD Alcorcon - Mirandes

AD Alcorcon played Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AD Alcorcon won 4-0.

Lugo - Fuenlabrada

Lugo - Fuenlabrada

Lugo played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa

Antalyaspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 1-3.

Goztepe - Erzurum BB

Goztepe - Erzurum BB

Goztepe played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Goztepe won 3-1.

Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

Konyaspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 0-3.

Adanaspor - Balikesirspor

Adanaspor - Balikesirspor

Adanaspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro - Oleksandria

Dnipro played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rukh Vynnyky - Desna

Rukh Vynnyky - Desna

Rukh Vynnyky played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 0-4.

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on March 8. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 1-3.

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca - Tijuana

Pachuca are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Racing - Rosario Central

Racing - Rosario Central

Racing are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on March 8. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

River Plate are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on March 9. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Santa Fe - Pasto

Independiente Santa Fe - Pasto

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tecnico Universitario - Nueve de Octubre

Tecnico Universitario - Nueve de Octubre

Tecnico Universitario are playing Nueve de Octubre at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 9. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas played Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Atletico Progreso won 1-3.

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 8. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur

Central Coast Mariners - Macarthur

Central Coast Mariners played Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-0.

Laci - Apolonia

Laci - Apolonia

Laci played Apolonia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vllaznia - Kukesi

Vllaznia - Kukesi

Vllaznia played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sabah FK - Sumgayit

Sabah FK - Sumgayit

Sabah FK played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Neftci Baku - Kesla

Neftci Baku - Kesla

Neftci Baku played Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 8. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Neftci Baku won 3-1.

Olimpik Sarajevo - Sloboda

Olimpik Sarajevo - Sloboda

Olimpik Sarajevo played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpik Sarajevo won 2-0.

Blackburn U-23 - Southampton U-23

Blackburn U-23 - Southampton U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 5-1.

Manchester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Manchester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Manchester City U-23 played West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 5-0.

Sunderland U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Sunderland U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

West Brom U-23 - Burnley U-23

West Brom U-23 - Burnley U-23

West Brom U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. West Brom U-23 won 2-1.

Bristol Academy W - Reading W

Bristol Academy W - Reading W

Bristol Academy W are playing Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on March 8. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and Bristol Academy W are winning 3-2.

Swansea U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Swansea U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Swansea U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Coventry U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Coventry U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 3-2.

Hull City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Hull City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Hull City U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chikhura - Gagra

Chikhura - Gagra

Chikhura played Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gagra won 0-4.

WIT Georgia - Shevardeni 1906

WIT Georgia - Shevardeni 1906

WIT Georgia played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 4-1.

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 3-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 2-0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Tzeirey Taibe

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Tzeirey Taibe

Hapoel Migdal Haemek played Tzeirey Taibe at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mantova - Sudtirol

Mantova - Sudtirol

Mantova played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sfintul Gheorghe - Floresti

Sfintul Gheorghe - Floresti

Sfintul Gheorghe played Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 3-2.

Comuna Recea - Universitatea Cluj

Comuna Recea - Universitatea Cluj

Comuna Recea played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Comuna Recea won 1-0.

Graficar - Radnicki Pirot

Graficar - Radnicki Pirot

Graficar played Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malmo U-21 - Mjallby U-21

Malmo U-21 - Mjallby U-21

Malmo U-21 played Mjallby U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on March 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Malmo U-21 won 3-0.

Mumbai City - Goa

Mumbai City - Goa

Mumbai City played Goa at the ISL, Playoffs of India on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Riffa - East Riffa

Al-Riffa - East Riffa

Al-Riffa played East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al-Riffa won 2-0.

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hidd

Al Ahli Manama - Al Hidd

Al Ahli Manama played Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Najma Manama - Manama

Al Najma Manama - Manama

Al Najma Manama played Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on March 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Manama won 1-5.

Chooka Talesh - Arman Gohar

Chooka Talesh - Arman Gohar

Chooka Talesh played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Chooka Talesh won 3-2.

Fajr Sepasi - Oxin Alborz

Fajr Sepasi - Oxin Alborz

Fajr Sepasi played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia played Al Kuwait at the Premier League of Kuwait on March 8. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia - Al Kuwait

Al Quadsia played Al Kuwait at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 8. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Markez Balata - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Markez Balata - Shabab Al Dhahiriya

Markez Balata played Shabab Al Dhahiriya at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Birah Institution

Shabab Al Khaleel played Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shabab Al Khaleel won 3-2.

Shabab Alsamu - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Alsamu - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Alsamu played Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine

CR Belouizdad - CS Constantine

CR Belouizdad played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanga Balende - FC Renaissance

Sanga Balende - FC Renaissance

Sanga Balende played FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on March 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sanga Balende won 2-1.

Petrojet Cairo - FC Coca Cola

Petrojet Cairo - FC Coca Cola

Petrojet Cairo played FC Coca Cola at the National Cup of Egypt on March 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Gamtel - Elite United

Gamtel - Elite United

Gamtel played Elite United at the GFA League of Gambia on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Elite United won 1-3.

Warri Wolves - Akwa United

Warri Wolves - Akwa United

Warri Wolves played Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on March 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alamal Atbara - Al-Khartoum

Alamal Atbara - Al-Khartoum

Alamal Atbara played Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on March 8. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tuti - Al Hilal Port Sudan

Tuti - Al Hilal Port Sudan

Tuti played Al Hilal Port Sudan at the Premier League of Sudan on March 8. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Hilal Port Sudan won 0-4.

Ihefu - Biashara Mara United

Ihefu - Biashara Mara United

Ihefu played Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Biashara Mara United won 0-1.

Medenine - Djerba

Medenine - Djerba

Medenine played Djerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Medenine won 4-0.

Santos Dg - CS Cartagines

Santos Dg - CS Cartagines

Santos Dg are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca W - Juarez W

Toluca W - Juarez W

Toluca W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 8. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Monterrey W - Santos Laguna W

Monterrey W - Santos Laguna W

Monterrey W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon W - Mazatlan W

Leon W - Mazatlan W

Leon W are playing Mazatlan W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tijuana W - Guadalajara W

Tijuana W - Guadalajara W

Tijuana W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Argentino Merlo - Claypole

Argentino Merlo - Claypole

Argentino Merlo are playing Claypole at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 8. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the second half and Argentino Merlo are winning 2-1.

Berazategui - General Lamadrid

Berazategui - General Lamadrid

Berazategui are playing General Lamadrid at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on March 8. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the second half and Berazategui are winning 1-0.

Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP

Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP

Ferroviaria are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Santo Andre - Sao Caetano

Santo Andre - Sao Caetano

Santo Andre are playing Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Internacional - Sao Luiz

Internacional - Sao Luiz

Internacional are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pelotas - Ypiranga Erechim

Pelotas - Ypiranga Erechim

Pelotas are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Caxias - Aimore

Caxias - Aimore

Caxias are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Novo Hamburgo - Juventude

Novo Hamburgo - Juventude

Novo Hamburgo are playing Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Academica Vitoria - Vera Cruz

Academica Vitoria - Vera Cruz

Academica Vitoria played Vera Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz Natal - Forca e Luz

Santa Cruz Natal - Forca e Luz

Santa Cruz Natal played Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Forca e Luz won 1-2.

Sao Jose MA - IAPE

Sao Jose MA - IAPE

Sao Jose MA played IAPE at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pocone - Gremio Sorriso

Pocone - Gremio Sorriso

Pocone played Gremio Sorriso at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Gremio Sorriso won 1-4.

Union Magdalena - Leones

Union Magdalena - Leones

Union Magdalena are playing Leones at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on March 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 10:35 UTC. Newcastle Jets W won 0-4.