Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Sokol Tasovice Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Sunday, May 24
Copy
Embed all videos of Zdirec nad Doubravou - Sokol Tasovice
Live
Czech Republic 4. liga, Group D
10
Sokol Tasovice have scored two or more goals in their previous 10 matches.
5
Sokol Tasovice have scored three or more goals in their previous 5 away matches.
Live Match Report

Zdirec nad Doubravou are playing Sokol Tasovice at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on May 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. Zdirec nad Doubravou are 6th in the table with 22 points after 13 matches, while Sokol Tasovice are 4th with 27 points in 13 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Sokol Tasovice in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Sokol Tasovice live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Czech republic 4. liga, Group D, Zdirec nad Doubravou or Sokol Tasovice whenever available. We cover all matches of Czech republic 4. liga, Group D in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/sokol-tasovice-vs-zdirec-nad-doubravou-live-stream/.

Czech republic 4. liga, Group D's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Zdirec nad Doubravou have won Velka Bites in their previous match, while Sokol Tasovice have won Havlickuv Brod and Breclav in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 13th, 2019 - 4. liga, Group D

Zdirec nad Doubravou and Sokol Tasovice have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Zdirec nad Doubravou have won 7 of their 13 matches in 4. liga, Group D, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 22 - 1.69 per match. Sokol Tasovice have won 8 of their 13 matches in 4. liga, Group D, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 41 goals - 3.15 per match, conceding 30 - 2.31 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Zdirec nad Doubravou and Sokol Tasovice are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Zdirec nad Doubravou or Sokol Tasovice score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Zdirec nad Doubravou and Sokol Tasovice include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Sokol Tasovice with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Czech republic 4. liga, Group D are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ClaraBraga18:00

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AvesBelenenses20:15

Aves - Belenenses

Aves are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Austria W-21 - 0Blau-Weis Linz20'

Austria W-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria W-2 are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Austria W-2 are winning 1-0.

Dornbirn0 - 0Amstetten18'

Dornbirn - Amstetten

Dornbirn are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Vorwarts Steyr20'

Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Horn0 - 0Liefering19'

Horn - Liefering

Horn are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RiedLafnitz18:25

Ried - Lafnitz

Ried are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Smolevichi-STI2 - 0GorodeyaHalf TimeHT

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Smolevichi-STI are winning 2-0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Etar47'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LevskiLudogorets18:00

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitInter-Zapresic18:00

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bochum1 - 0St. Pauli20'

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bochum are winning 1-0.

Greuther Furth0 - 1Sandhausen19'

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sandhausen are winning 0-1.

MagdeburgUerdingen17:00

Magdeburg - Uerdingen

Magdeburg are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DebrecenKaposvar18:00

Debrecen - Kaposvar

Debrecen are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Derry CityFinn HarpsPostponedPst

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShelbourneDundalkPostponedPst

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

WaterfordBohemiansPostponedPst

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShamrockCork CityPostponedPst

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

Athlone TownUCDPostponedPst

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

CabinteelyLongfordPostponedPst

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

GalwayDroghedaPostponedPst

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

Korona1 - 0Piast GliwiceHalf TimeHT

Korona - Piast Gliwice

Korona are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Korona are winning 1-0.

Gornik ZabrzeLechia Gdansk18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wigry S1 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Miedz Legnica

Wigry S played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Puszcza N.51'

Stal Mielec - Puszcza N.

Stal Mielec are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chrobry GlogowBelchatow18:10

Chrobry Glogow - Belchatow

Chrobry Glogow are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 1Backa TopolaHalf TimeHT

Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Topola

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Backa Topola are winning 0-1.

VozdovacNapredak18:00

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AluminijMura17:00

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CeljeRudar Velenje19:00

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Incheon United1 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Gangwon FC

Incheon United played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-2.

Slavia Praha U-192 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Bohemians 1905 U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Bohemians 1905 U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 2-1.

KTP1 - 0PEPOFull TimeFT

KTP - PEPO

KTP played PEPO at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KTP won 1-0.

Valerenga1 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Jerv

Valerenga played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jerv won 1-2.

Sered2 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Sered - Banska Bystrica

Sered played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sered won 2-1.

Ekenas2 - 1Inter Turku90 +2'

Ekenas - Inter Turku

Ekenas are playing Inter Turku at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ekenas are winning 2-1.

Hermanice Slezska3 - 0Trinec-267'

Hermanice Slezska - Trinec-2

Hermanice Slezska are playing Trinec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hermanice Slezska are winning 3-0.

Hfk Olomouc0 - 0Unichov71'

Hfk Olomouc - Unichov

Hfk Olomouc are playing Unichov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kromeriz5 - 1Brumov72'

Kromeriz - Brumov

Kromeriz are playing Brumov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kromeriz are winning 5-1.

Vrchovina2 - 0FC Velke Mezirici71'

Vrchovina - FC Velke Mezirici

Vrchovina are playing FC Velke Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Vrchovina are winning 2-0.

GleisdorfFC WelsPostponedPst

Gleisdorf - FC Wels

Gleisdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Hertha WelsSt. AnnaPostponedPst

Hertha Wels - St. Anna

Hertha Wels are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

KalsdorfUnion VolkermarktPostponedPst

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Ried-2Sturm-2PostponedPst

Ried-2 - Sturm-2

Ried-2 are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Stadl-PauraAllerheiligenPostponedPst

Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen

Stadl-Paura are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

WeizGurtenPostponedPst

Weiz - Gurten

Weiz are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Neman-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isloch-24 - 1Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

Isloch-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Isloch-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Isloch-2 won 4-1.

Slutsk-22 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Slutsk-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slutsk-2 won 2-0.

Kolding1 - 1Viborg60'

Kolding - Viborg

Kolding are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Skive IKVendsyssel17:00

Skive IK - Vendsyssel

Skive IK are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FredericiaVejle18:00

Fredericia - Vejle

Fredericia are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cyprus WPortugal WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Portugal W

Cyprus W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Estonia WRussia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

France WAustria WPostponedPst

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Lithuania WRomania WPostponedPst

Lithuania W - Romania W

Lithuania W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Ukraine WIreland WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Northern Ireland WBelarus WPostponedPst

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Scotland WAlbania WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Albania W

Scotland W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Hoffenheim WBayer W17:15

Hoffenheim W - Bayer W

Hoffenheim W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

IR ReykjavikKA Akureyri19:15

IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

IR Reykjavik are playing KA Akureyri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossSnaefell19:15

Selfoss - Snaefell

Selfoss are playing Snaefell at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SmariNjardvik20:00

Smari - Njardvik

Smari are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Llapi4 - 1DukagjiniFull TimeFT

Llapi - Dukagjini

Llapi played Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Llapi won 4-1.

Nevezis1 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dziugas Telsiai2 - 0Panevezys-290 +3'

Dziugas Telsiai - Panevezys-2

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dziugas Telsiai are winning 2-0.

Siauliai1 - 1Trakai-2Half TimeHT

Siauliai - Trakai-2

Siauliai are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Vilniaus Vytis0 - 0Kauno Zalgiris-2Half TimeHT

Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Zlatibor Cajetina1 - 0Trajal Krusevac61'

Zlatibor Cajetina - Trajal Krusevac

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zlatibor Cajetina are winning 1-0.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hai Phong0 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nam Dinh1 - 2ViettelFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Viettel

Nam Dinh played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viettel won 1-2.

Saigon0 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh5 - 4Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 5-4.

Pho Hien2 - 1Binh PhuocFull TimeFT

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien played Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pho Hien won 2-1.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.