Slutsk-2 vs Torpedo-BelAZ-2 Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)4'
(goal)33'
14:30, Friday, June 5
Copy
Embed Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2
Belarus Premier League Reserve
2 : 0
FT
Yellow Cards
1
3
Slutsk-2: 37'
Torpedo-BelAZ-2: 42', 54', 68'
Full Time
Match ends. Slutsk-2 2, Torpedo-BelAZ-2 0.
68'
Torpedo-BelAZ-2's player is shown the yellow card.
54'
Torpedo-BelAZ-2's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
42'
Torpedo-BelAZ-2's player is shown the yellow card.
37'
Slutsk-2's player is shown the yellow card.
33'
2 - 0
Goal for Slutsk-2.
4'
1 - 0
Goal for Slutsk-2.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Torpedo-BelAZ-2 have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Slutsk-2 have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Slutsk-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slutsk-2 won 2-0. Slutsk-2 are 11th in the table with 27 points after 22 matches, while Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are 8th with 34 points in 23 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Slutsk-2 vs Torpedo-BelAZ-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Slutsk-2 vs Torpedo-BelAZ-2 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Belarus Premier League Reserve, Slutsk-2 or Torpedo-BelAZ-2 whenever available. We cover all matches of Belarus Premier League Reserve in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/slutsk2-vs-torpedobelaz2-live-stream/.

Belarus Premier League Reserve's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Slutsk-2 have played a draw with FC Minsk-2 in their previous match, while Torpedo-BelAZ-2 have won Smolevichi-2, Gorodeya-2 and Slavia-Mozyr-2 in their previous 3 matches.

Slutsk-2 have won 7 of their 22 matches in Premier League Reserve, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 38 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 42 - 1.91 per match. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 have won 10 of their 23 matches in Premier League Reserve, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 41 goals - 1.78 per match, conceding 31 - 1.35 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Slutsk-2 and Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Slutsk-2 or Torpedo-BelAZ-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Slutsk-2 and Torpedo-BelAZ-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Slutsk-2 vs Torpedo-BelAZ-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Belarus Premier League Reserve are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EvertonWest Bromwich Albion11:30

Everton - West Bromwich Albion

Everton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

LeedsFulham14:00

Leeds - Fulham

Leeds are playing Fulham at the Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace16:30

Manchester United - Crystal Palace

Manchester United are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ArsenalWest Ham United19:00

Arsenal - West Ham United

Arsenal are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VillarrealEibar14:00

Villarreal - Eibar

Villarreal are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GetafeOsasuna16:30

Getafe - Osasuna

Getafe are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Celta VigoValencia19:00

Celta Vigo - Valencia

Celta Vigo are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtArminia Bielefeld13:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KolnHoffenheim13:30

Koln - Hoffenheim

Koln are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

StuttgartSC Freiburg13:30

Stuttgart - SC Freiburg

Stuttgart are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union BerlinAugsburg13:30

Union Berlin - Augsburg

Union Berlin are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Werder BremenHertha Berlin13:30

Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

Werder Bremen are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Borussia DortmundBorussia Monchengladbach16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Monchengladbach

Borussia Dortmund are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FiorentinaTorino16:00

Fiorentina - Torino

Fiorentina are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VeronaRoma18:45

Verona - Roma

Verona are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on September 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LensBordeaux15:00

Lens - Bordeaux

Lens are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RennesMonaco19:00

Rennes - Monaco

Rennes are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nottingham ForestCardiff City11:30

Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City

Nottingham Forest are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BlackburnWycombe Wanderers14:00

Blackburn - Wycombe Wanderers

Blackburn are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BrentfordHuddersfield14:00

Brentford - Huddersfield

Brentford are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LutonDerby County14:00

Luton - Derby County

Luton are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughBournemouth14:00

Middlesbrough - Bournemouth

Middlesbrough are playing Bournemouth at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norwich CityPreston NE14:00

Norwich City - Preston NE

Norwich City are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ReadingBarnsley14:00

Reading - Barnsley

Reading are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RotherhamMillwall14:00

Rotherham - Millwall

Rotherham are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayWatford14:00

Sheffield Wednesday - Watford

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Watford at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swansea CityBirmingham14:00

Swansea City - Birmingham

Swansea City are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AZZwolle14:30

AZ - Zwolle

AZ are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VitesseSparta Rotterdam16:45

Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam

Vitesse are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

PSVEmmen18:00

PSV - Emmen

PSV are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fortuna SittardHeerenveen19:00

Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen

Fortuna Sittard are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CelticLivingston14:00

Celtic - Livingston

Celtic are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedSt. Mirren14:00

Dundee United - St. Mirren

Dundee United are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KilmarnockHamilton14:00

Kilmarnock - Hamilton

Kilmarnock are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. JohnstoneRoss County14:00

St. Johnstone - Ross County

St. Johnstone are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NacionalBoavista15:00

Nacional - Boavista

Nacional are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SportingGil VicentePostponedPst

Sporting - Gil Vicente

Sporting are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 19.

PortoBraga20:00

Porto - Braga

Porto are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UralZenit13:30

Ural - Zenit

Ural are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RostovRotorPostponedPst

Rostov - Rotor

Rostov are playing Rotor at the Premier League of Russia on September 19.

CSKA FCLori12:30

CSKA FC - Lori

CSKA FC are playing Lori at the National Cup of Armenia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ShirakAlashkert12:30

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak are playing Alashkert at the National Cup of Armenia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AraratSevan15:30

Ararat - Sevan

Ararat are playing Sevan at the National Cup of Armenia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SalzburgAltach15:00

Salzburg - Altach

Salzburg are playing Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SturmRapid15:00

Sturm - Rapid

Sturm are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TirolLASK Linz15:00

Tirol - LASK Linz

Tirol are playing LASK Linz at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HornLiefering18:30

Horn - Liefering

Horn are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VitebskBelshina11:00

Vitebsk - Belshina

Vitebsk are playing Belshina at the Premier League of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestEnergetik-BGU13:00

Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU

Dinamo Brest are playing Energetik-BGU at the Premier League of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GorodeyaTorpedo-BelAZ15:00

Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ

Gorodeya are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OostendeOud-Heverlee14:15

Oostende - Oud-Heverlee

Oostende are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on September 19. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

MouscronGent16:30

Mouscron - Gent

Mouscron are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht18:45

Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht

Waasland-Beveren are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on September 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St. GilloiseRFC Seraing18:45

St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing

St. Gilloise are playing RFC Seraing at the First Division B of Belgium on September 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BeroeCherno More15:45

Beroe - Cherno More

Beroe are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

LevskiCSKA 1948 Sofia18:00

Levski - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Levski are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NK GoricaNK Istra 196115:00

NK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

NK Gorica are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica17:05

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 19. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

AEP PaphosEthnikos Achnas15:30

AEP Paphos - Ethnikos Achnas

AEP Paphos are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AELKarmiotissa17:30

AEL - Karmiotissa

AEL are playing Karmiotissa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OpavaBudejovice14:30

Opava - Budejovice

Opava are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OstravaPardubice14:30

Ostrava - Pardubice

Ostrava are playing Pardubice at the First League of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SlovackoPribramPostponedPst

Slovacko - Pribram

Slovacko are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on September 19.

Bohemians 1905Plzen17:00

Bohemians 1905 - Plzen

Bohemians 1905 are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChrudimSlavoj VysehradPostponedPst

Chrudim - Slavoj Vysehrad

Chrudim are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 19.

Dukla PrahaTrinec14:30

Dukla Praha - Trinec

Dukla Praha are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ZizkovHradec Kralove14:30

Zizkov - Hradec Kralove

Zizkov are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MidtjyllandLyngby13:30

Midtjylland - Lyngby

Midtjylland are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BlackpoolSwindon Town14:00

Blackpool - Swindon Town

Blackpool are playing Swindon Town at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversIpswich Town14:00

Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town

Bristol Rovers are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionAccrington Stanley14:00

Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley

Burton Albion are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Charlton AthleticDoncaster Rovers14:00

Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers

Charlton Athletic are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hull CityCrewe14:00

Hull City - Crewe

Hull City are playing Crewe at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsLincoln City14:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedSunderland14:00

Oxford United - Sunderland

Oxford United are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedFleetwood Town14:00

Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town

Peterborough United are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyNorthampton14:00

Shrewsbury - Northampton

Shrewsbury are playing Northampton at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WiganGillingham14:00

Wigan - Gillingham

Wigan are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WimbledonPlymouth14:00

Wimbledon - Plymouth

Wimbledon are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CarlisleSouthend United12:00

Carlisle - Southend United

Carlisle are playing Southend United at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ColchesterBolton14:00

Colchester - Bolton

Colchester are playing Bolton at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crawley TownScunthorpe United14:00

Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United

Crawley Town are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ExeterPort Vale14:00

Exeter - Port Vale

Exeter are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Forest GreenBradford14:00

Forest Green - Bradford

Forest Green are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrimsbySalford City14:00

Grimsby - Salford City

Grimsby are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownWalsall14:00

Harrogate Town - Walsall

Harrogate Town are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientMansfield Town14:00

Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town

Leyton Orient are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MorecambeCambridge United14:00

Morecambe - Cambridge United

Morecambe are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NewportBarrow14:00

Newport - Barrow

Newport are playing Barrow at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StevenageOldham Athletic14:00

Stevenage - Oldham Athletic

Stevenage are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversCheltenham Town14:00

Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town

Tranmere Rovers are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tallinna KalevTammeka Tartu10:00

Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka Tartu

Tallinna Kalev are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Trans NarvaTulevik Viljandi10:00

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KuressaareLegion13:00

Kuressaare - Legion

Kuressaare are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PaideLegionCanceledCanc

Paide - Legion

Paide are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 19.

HIFKMariehamn14:00

HIFK - Mariehamn

HIFK are playing Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IlvesHaka14:00

Ilves - Haka

Ilves are playing Haka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuSJK14:00

Inter Turku - SJK

Inter Turku are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ClermontToulouse13:00

Clermont - Toulouse

Clermont are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CaenChambly17:00

Caen - Chambly

Caen are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxAmiens17:00

Chateauroux - Amiens

Chateauroux are playing Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DunkerqueValenciennes17:00

Dunkerque - Valenciennes

Dunkerque are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrenobleAjaccio17:00

Grenoble - Ajaccio

Grenoble are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Le HavreNiort17:00

Le Havre - Niort

Le Havre are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Paris FCNancy17:00

Paris FC - Nancy

Paris FC are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PauGuingamp17:00

Pau - Guingamp

Pau are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SochauxRodez Aveyron17:00

Sochaux - Rodez Aveyron

Sochaux are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HannoverKarlsruher11:00

Hannover - Karlsruher

Hannover are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SandhausenDarmstadt11:00

Sandhausen - Darmstadt

Sandhausen are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersErzgebirge Aue11:00

Wurzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bayern-2Turkgucu-Ataspor12:00

Bayern-2 - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Bayern-2 are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HansaDuisburg12:00

Hansa - Duisburg

Hansa are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LubeckSaarbrucken12:00

Lubeck - Saarbrucken

Lubeck are playing Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Meppen1860 Munchen12:00

Meppen - 1860 Munchen

Meppen are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenVerl12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Verl

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Verl at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZwickauUnterhaching12:00

Zwickau - Unterhaching

Zwickau are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PanaitolikosAEK17:30

Panaitolikos - AEK

Panaitolikos are playing AEK at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FjolnirKA Akureyri14:00

Fjolnir - KA Akureyri

Fjolnir are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ShelbourneFinn Harps18:30

Shelbourne - Finn Harps

Shelbourne are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zejtun CorinthiansSanta Lucia15:00

Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MostaGudja United19:15

Mosta - Gudja United

Mosta are playing Gudja United at the Premier Division of Malta on September 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FC OssCambuur Leeuwarden14:30

FC Oss - Cambuur Leeuwarden

FC Oss are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MakedonijaVardar13:30

Makedonija - Vardar

Makedonija are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RabotnickiStruga13:30

Rabotnicki - Struga

Rabotnicki are playing Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ValerengaMolde16:00

Valerenga - Molde

Valerenga are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgMjondalen18:30

Sarpsborg - Mjondalen

Sarpsborg are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lechia GdanskStal Mielec13:00

Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec

Lechia Gdansk are playing Stal Mielec at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinSlask15:30

Pogon Szczecin - Slask

Pogon Szczecin are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LegiaGornik Zabrze18:00

Legia - Gornik Zabrze

Legia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WidzewOlsztyn10:40

Widzew - Olsztyn

Widzew are playing Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 10:40 UTC.

Sandecja Nowy SaczOdra Opole14:30

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecLKS Lodz15:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - LKS Lodz

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BelchatowTychy 7116:00

Belchatow - Tychy 71

Belchatow are playing Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chrobry GlogowJastrzebie16:00

Chrobry Glogow - Jastrzebie

Chrobry Glogow are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NiecieczaResovia Rzeszow18:00

Nieciecza - Resovia Rzeszow

Nieciecza are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the I Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Casa PiaBenfica-210:00

Casa Pia - Benfica-2

Casa Pia are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AroucaLeixoes14:30

Arouca - Leixoes

Arouca are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CD MafraAcademico Viseu14:30

CD Mafra - Academico Viseu

CD Mafra are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Porto-2Vizela16:00

Porto-2 - Vizela

Porto-2 are playing Vizela at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaCova Piedade17:00

Sp. Covilha - Cova Piedade

Sp. Covilha are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SepsiViitorul Constanta16:00

Sepsi - Viitorul Constanta

Sepsi are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaVoluntari18:45

Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari

Universitatea Craiova are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SKA Khabarovsk0 - 0BalticaFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Baltica

SKA Khabarovsk played Baltica at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TomVolgar-Gazprom10:00

Tom - Volgar-Gazprom

Tom are playing Volgar-Gazprom at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ChertanovoFakel12:00

Chertanovo - Fakel

Chertanovo are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spartak-2Veles12:00

Spartak-2 - Veles

Spartak-2 are playing Veles at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

YeniseyTorpedoPostponedPst

Yenisey - Torpedo

Yenisey are playing Torpedo at the FNL of Russia on September 19.

Nizhnyi NovgorodShinnik13:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Shinnik

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OrenburgAkron13:00

Orenburg - Akron

Orenburg are playing Akron at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dynamo BrTekstilshik14:00

Dynamo Br - Tekstilshik

Dynamo Br are playing Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Irtysh OmskKr. Sovetov14:30

Irtysh Omsk - Kr. Sovetov

Irtysh Omsk are playing Kr. Sovetov at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC ChaykaFK Krasnodar-215:00

FC Chayka - FK Krasnodar-2

FC Chayka are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikAlania15:00

Neftekhimik - Alania

Neftekhimik are playing Alania at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Backa PalankaNapredak14:00

Backa Palanka - Napredak

Backa Palanka are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK MetalacMladost Lucani14:00

FK Metalac - Mladost Lucani

FK Metalac are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisCukaricki14:00

Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PohronieSered17:00

Pohronie - Sered

Pohronie are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaZlate Moravce17:00

Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce

Spartak Trnava are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrencinNitra17:00

Trencin - Nitra

Trencin are playing Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RuzomberokZemplin Michalovce18:00

Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce

Ruzomberok are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BravoKoper13:45

Bravo - Koper

Bravo are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

MariborCelje16:00

Maribor - Celje

Maribor are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MirandesOviedo14:00

Mirandes - Oviedo

Mirandes are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AD AlcorconTenerife16:15

AD Alcorcon - Tenerife

AD Alcorcon are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

CastellonMalaga16:15

Castellon - Malaga

Castellon are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoSabadell19:00

Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell

Rayo Vallecano are playing Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Jonkoping S.Oster15:30

Jonkoping S. - Oster

Jonkoping S. are playing Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrelleborgOrgryte15:30

Trelleborg - Orgryte

Trelleborg are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LuganoLuzern17:00

Lugano - Luzern

Lugano are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Young BoysZurich17:00

Young Boys - Zurich

Young Boys are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenChiasso15:00

Schaffhausen - Chiasso

Schaffhausen are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KriensXamax15:30

Kriens - Xamax

Kriens are playing Xamax at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AarauWil16:30

Aarau - Wil

Aarau are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GenclerbirligiKonyaspor10:30

Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor

Genclerbirligi are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

DenizlisporTrabzonspor13:00

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlanyasporKayserispor16:00

Alanyaspor - Kayserispor

Alanyaspor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BesiktasAntalyaspor16:00

Besiktas - Antalyaspor

Besiktas are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BandirmasporAkhisar Bld genclik11:00

Bandirmaspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Bandirmaspor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TuzlasporBalikesirspor11:00

Tuzlaspor - Balikesirspor

Tuzlaspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AltinorduBursaspor16:00

Altinordu - Bursaspor

Altinordu are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OleksandriaVorskla11:00

Oleksandria - Vorskla

Oleksandria are playing Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

InhuletsDesna14:00

Inhulets - Desna

Inhulets are playing Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Lviv16:30

Dynamo K. - Lviv

Dynamo K. are playing Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Barry TownCaernarfon13:30

Barry Town - Caernarfon

Barry Town are playing Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyNewtown16:45

Haverfordwest County - Newtown

Haverfordwest County are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on September 19. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Consadole Sapporo0 - 1Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

Consadole Sapporo played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 0-1.

Sagan Tosu1 - 3Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos

Sagan Tosu played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 1-3.

Nagoya Grampus Eight2 - 1Vissel Kobe75'

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nagoya Grampus Eight are winning 2-1.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Kashima Antlers31'

Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers

Cerezo Osaka are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 0Shimizu S-Pulse1'

Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse

Shonan Bellmare are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kashiwa ReysolSanfrecce Hiroshima10:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Albirex Niigata0 - 1Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis

Albirex Niigata played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 0-1.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 0Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Ventforet Kofu played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC2 - 2V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Montedio Yamagata0 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu31'

Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Montedio Yamagata are playing Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Giravanz Kitakyushu are winning 0-1.

FC RyukyuMito Hollyhock10:00

FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock

FC Ryukyu are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaFagiano Okayama10:00

JEF United Ichihara - Fagiano Okayama

JEF United Ichihara are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataTochigi SC10:00

Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC

Jubilo Iwata are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiTokyo Verdy10:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaAvispa Fukuoka10:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KaisarKairatPostponedPst

Kaisar - Kairat

Kaisar are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 19.

TarazZhetysu10:00

Taraz - Zhetysu

Taraz are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC SeoulDaegu FC06:00

FC Seoul - Daegu FC

FC Seoul are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCSuwon Bluewings06:00

Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon FC are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Incheon UnitedUlsan06:00

Incheon United - Ulsan

Incheon United are playing Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsBusan I Park06:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Busan I Park

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Pohang SteelersSangju Sangmu06:00

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

Pohang Steelers are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

SeongnamGwangju Sangmu06:00

Seongnam - Gwangju Sangmu

Seongnam are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Bucheon 19950 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Jeju United

Bucheon 1995 played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeju United won 0-2.

Daejeon Citizen1 - 2Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land

Daejeon Citizen played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 1-2.

Anyang0 - 0Jeonnam Dragons4'

Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons

Anyang are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gyeongnam FC0 - 0Ansan Greeners4'

Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners

Gyeongnam FC are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hougang UnitedAlbirex12:15

Hougang United - Albirex

Hougang United are playing Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on September 19. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

BuxoroLokomotiv Tashkent22:00

Buxoro - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Buxoro are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganAndijon FK22:00

Navbahor Namangan - Andijon FK

Navbahor Namangan are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AtlasPachuca22:00

Atlas - Pachuca

Atlas are playing Pachuca at the Apertura of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TigresQueretaro00:00

Tigres - Queretaro

Tigres are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaGuadalajara02:00

America - Guadalajara

America are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sporting KCDallas19:30

Sporting KC - Dallas

Sporting KC are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

New England RevolutionNew York City20:30

New England Revolution - New York City

New England Revolution are playing New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedInter Miami FC23:00

Atlanta United - Inter Miami FC

Atlanta United are playing Inter Miami FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New York Red BullsFC Cincinnati23:00

New York Red Bulls - FC Cincinnati

New York Red Bulls are playing FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewNashville23:30

Columbus Crew - Nashville

Columbus Crew are playing Nashville at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedToronto FC23:30

D.C. United - Toronto FC

D.C. United are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Orlando CityChicago Fire23:30

Orlando City - Chicago Fire

Orlando City are playing Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Houston DynamoMinnesota United00:00

Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United

Houston Dynamo are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakeVancouver Whitecaps01:30

Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps

Real Salt Lake are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids02:30

Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

San Jose EarthquakesPortland Timbers02:30

San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

FortalezaInternacional22:00

Fortaleza - Internacional

Fortaleza are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RB BragantinoCeara22:00

RB Bragantino - Ceara

RB Bragantino are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAtletico-MG00:00

Atletico GO - Atletico-MG

Atletico GO are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America MGFigueirense19:30

America MG - Figueirense

America MG are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaOperario PR22:00

Ponte Preta - Operario PR

Ponte Preta are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSACruzeiro00:00

CSA - Cruzeiro

CSA are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CuiabaOeste00:00

Cuiaba - Oeste

Cuiaba are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

PatriotasEnvigado FC19:00

Patriotas - Envigado FC

Patriotas are playing Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraSanta Fe Bogota21:00

Deportes Pereira - Santa Fe Bogota

Deportes Pereira are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Apertura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraIndep. Medellin23:05

Alianza Petrolera - Indep. Medellin

Alianza Petrolera are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

MillonariosOnce Caldas01:10

Millonarios - Once Caldas

Millonarios are playing Once Caldas at the Apertura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

OrenseAucas20:30

Orense - Aucas

Orense are playing Aucas at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

EmelecLDU-Quito23:00

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec are playing LDU-Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoGenerali Diaz21:00

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Generali Diaz

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Generali Diaz at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

OlimpiaSportivo Luqueno23:30

Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueno

Olimpia are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalCarlos Manucci16:00

Dep. Municipal - Carlos Manucci

Dep. Municipal are playing Carlos Manucci at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sport HuancayoAlianza Lima18:15

Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima

Sport Huancayo are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 19. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Real GarcilasoCienciano20:30

Real Garcilaso - Cienciano

Real Garcilaso are playing Cienciano at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sporting CristalAlianza Universidad23:00

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad

Sporting Cristal are playing Alianza Universidad at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaPenarol18:00

Plaza Colonia - Penarol

Plaza Colonia are playing Penarol at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoFenix20:30

Cerro Largo - Fenix

Cerro Largo are playing Fenix at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Defensor SportingDep. Maldonado22:45

Defensor Sporting - Dep. Maldonado

Defensor Sporting are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Ried-2Gurten14:00

Ried-2 - Gurten

Ried-2 are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraSturm-216:00

Stadl-Paura - Sturm-2

Stadl-Paura are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. AnnaBad Gleichenberg17:00

St. Anna - Bad Gleichenberg

St. Anna are playing Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BischofshofenSt. Johann14:00

Bischofshofen - St. Johann

Bischofshofen are playing St. Johann at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrodigAustria SalzburgPostponedPst

Grodig - Austria Salzburg

Grodig are playing Austria Salzburg at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 19.

Pinzgau SaalfeldenWals-GrunauPostponedPst

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wals-Grunau

Pinzgau Saalfelden are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 19.

Salzburger AKKuchl15:00

Salzburger AK - Kuchl

Salzburger AK are playing Kuchl at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SeekirchenAnif-Salzburg-215:00

Seekirchen - Anif-Salzburg-2

Seekirchen are playing Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeobendorfMannsdorf14:30

Leobendorf - Mannsdorf

Leobendorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

StripfingBruck-Leitha14:30

Stripfing - Bruck-Leitha

Stripfing are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Innsbruck-2Tirol-214:00

Innsbruck-2 - Tirol-2

Innsbruck-2 are playing Tirol-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KufsteinWorglPostponedPst

Kufstein - Worgl

Kufstein are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 19.

Dornbirner SVLauterachPostponedPst

Dornbirner SV - Lauterach

Dornbirner SV are playing Lauterach at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 19.

RotenbergWolfurtPostponedPst

Rotenberg - Wolfurt

Rotenberg are playing Wolfurt at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 19.

HohenemsRW Rankweil18:00

Hohenems - RW Rankweil

Hohenems are playing RW Rankweil at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GabalaKesla13:00

Gabala - Kesla

Gabala are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SumgayitSabail15:15

Sumgayit - Sabail

Sumgayit are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Khimik SvetlogorskVolna12:00

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Volna

Khimik Svetlogorsk are playing Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GranitOrsha13:00

Granit - Orsha

Granit are playing Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SmorgonSlonim14:00

Smorgon - Slonim

Smorgon are playing Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GomelSputnik15:00

Gomel - Sputnik

Gomel are playing Sputnik at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slutsk-2BATE-210:00

Slutsk-2 - BATE-2

Slutsk-2 are playing BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr-2Shakhtyor Soligorsk-211:00

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Isloch-2Dinamo Minsk-213:00

Isloch-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

Isloch-2 are playing Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KrononChaika11:00

Kronon - Chaika

Kronon are playing Chaika at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MelioratorOstrovets12:00

Meliorator - Ostrovets

Meliorator are playing Ostrovets at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IvatsevichiMolodechno13:00

Ivatsevichi - Molodechno

Ivatsevichi are playing Molodechno at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pershi RegionBaranovichi13:30

Pershi Region - Baranovichi

Pershi Region are playing Baranovichi at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dynamo-Brest-1960Stanles14:30

Dynamo-Brest-1960 - Stanles

Dynamo-Brest-1960 are playing Stanles at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OsipovichiZhlobin10:00

Osipovichi - Zhlobin

Osipovichi are playing Zhlobin at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Viktoriya Maryina HorkaPolotsk10:00

Viktoriya Maryina Horka - Polotsk

Viktoriya Maryina Horka are playing Polotsk at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SMIavtotransBumprom11:00

SMIavtotrans - Bumprom

SMIavtotrans are playing Bumprom at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MeuxUS Givry18:00

Meux - US Givry

Meux are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GullegemOudenaarde17:30

Gullegem - Oudenaarde

Gullegem are playing Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mladost DobojVelez M.14:30

Mladost Doboj - Velez M.

Mladost Doboj are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RadnikOlimpik Sarajevo16:00

Radnik - Olimpik Sarajevo

Radnik are playing Olimpik Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZeljeznicarKrupa na Vrbasu18:00

Zeljeznicar - Krupa na Vrbasu

Zeljeznicar are playing Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Buducnost BanoviciGabela13:30

Buducnost Banovici - Gabela

Buducnost Banovici are playing Gabela at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CapljinaGorazde13:30

Capljina - Gorazde

Capljina are playing Gorazde at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Igman KonjicPosusje13:30

Igman Konjic - Posusje

Igman Konjic are playing Posusje at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rudar KakanjOrasje13:30

Rudar Kakanj - Orasje

Rudar Kakanj are playing Orasje at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slaven ZivinceZvijezda Gradarac13:30

Slaven Zivince - Zvijezda Gradarac

Slaven Zivince are playing Zvijezda Gradarac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TravnikJedinstvo Bihac13:30

Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihac

Travnik are playing Jedinstvo Bihac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Drina ZvornikZeljeznicar Banja Luka14:00

Drina Zvornik - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

Drina Zvornik are playing Zeljeznicar Banja Luka at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK ZvijezdaSlavija14:00

FK Zvijezda - Slavija

FK Zvijezda are playing Slavija at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jedinstvo BrckoKozara Gradiska14:00

Jedinstvo Brcko - Kozara Gradiska

Jedinstvo Brcko are playing Kozara Gradiska at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kozarska DubicaSloga Doboj14:00

Kozarska Dubica - Sloga Doboj

Kozarska Dubica are playing Sloga Doboj at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LeotarRudar Prijedor14:00

Leotar - Rudar Prijedor

Leotar are playing Rudar Prijedor at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ljubic PrnjavorPodrinje Janja14:00

Ljubic Prnjavor - Podrinje Janja

Ljubic Prnjavor are playing Podrinje Janja at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ModricaSutjeska Foca14:00

Modrica - Sutjeska Foca

Modrica are playing Sutjeska Foca at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tekstilac DerventaSloboda Novi Grad14:00

Tekstilac Derventa - Sloboda Novi Grad

Tekstilac Derventa are playing Sloboda Novi Grad at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv SofiaLovech13:15

Lokomotiv Sofia - Lovech

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 19. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

NeftochimicKariana Erden14:00

Neftochimic - Kariana Erden

Neftochimic are playing Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sportist SvogeVitosha Bistritsa14:00

Sportist Svoge - Vitosha Bistritsa

Sportist Svoge are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Yantra 2019Septemvri Sofia14:00

Yantra 2019 - Septemvri Sofia

Yantra 2019 are playing Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Septemvri SimitliHebar 191816:00

Septemvri Simitli - Hebar 1918

Septemvri Simitli are playing Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CibaliaDinamo Zagreb-214:30

Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Cibalia are playing Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dubrava ZagrebOpatija14:30

Dubrava Zagreb - Opatija

Dubrava Zagreb are playing Opatija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hrvatski DragovoljacInter-Zapresic14:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Inter-Zapresic

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

JunakDugopolje14:30

Junak - Dugopolje

Junak are playing Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RudesBijelo Brdo14:30

Rudes - Bijelo Brdo

Rudes are playing Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SolinHajduk-2PostponedPst

Solin - Hajduk-2

Solin are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 19.

AhironasAyia Napa13:30

Ahironas - Ayia Napa

Ahironas are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alki OrokliniAsil Lyssi13:30

Alki Oroklini - Asil Lyssi

Alki Oroklini are playing Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kouris ErimiAE Zakakiou13:30

Kouris Erimi - AE Zakakiou

Kouris Erimi are playing AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Omonia AradippouDigenis Morphou13:30

Omonia Aradippou - Digenis Morphou

Omonia Aradippou are playing Digenis Morphou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OthellosAkritas13:30

Othellos - Akritas

Othellos are playing Akritas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

THOI LakatamiaPAEEK13:30

THOI Lakatamia - PAEEK

THOI Lakatamia are playing PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

XylotympouOnisillos13:30

Xylotympou - Onisillos

Xylotympou are playing Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hradec Kralove U-191 - 1Pardubice U-1980'

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 are playing Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Karvina U-190 - 0Plzen U-1933'

Karvina U-19 - Plzen U-19

Karvina U-19 are playing Plzen U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olomouc U-19Slovacko U-19PostponedPst

Olomouc U-19 - Slovacko U-19

Olomouc U-19 are playing Slovacko U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 19.

Zlin U-19Meteor Praha U-1910:00

Zlin U-19 - Meteor Praha U-19

Zlin U-19 are playing Meteor Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Budejovice U-19Boleslav U-1911:00

Budejovice U-19 - Boleslav U-19

Budejovice U-19 are playing Boleslav U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ostrava U-19Slavia Praha U-19PostponedPst

Ostrava U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Ostrava U-19 are playing Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 19.

Vyskov1 - 0FC Velke Mezirici65'

Vyskov - FC Velke Mezirici

Vyskov are playing FC Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Vyskov are winning 1-0.

Dolni BenesovHanacka12:30

Dolni Benesov - Hanacka

Dolni Benesov are playing Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RosiceOdra Petrkovice13:30

Rosice - Odra Petrkovice

Rosice are playing Odra Petrkovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Uhersky BrodFrydek Mistek13:30

Uhersky Brod - Frydek Mistek

Uhersky Brod are playing Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VrchovinaOlomouc-213:30

Vrchovina - Olomouc-2

Vrchovina are playing Olomouc-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Benesov1 - 3Slavia Praha-263'

Benesov - Slavia Praha-2

Benesov are playing Slavia Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha-2 are winning 1-3.

Loko Vltavin0 - 0Plzen-261'

Loko Vltavin - Plzen-2

Loko Vltavin are playing Plzen-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Motorlet Praha2 - 0Sokol Hostoun60'

Motorlet Praha - Sokol Hostoun

Motorlet Praha are playing Sokol Hostoun at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Motorlet Praha are winning 2-0.

SokolovPisekPostponedPst

Sokolov - Pisek

Sokolov are playing Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 19.

DomazliceAdmira Praha14:00

Domazlice - Admira Praha

Domazlice are playing Admira Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petrin PlzenSokol Lom08:15

Petrin Plzen - Sokol Lom

Petrin Plzen are playing Sokol Lom at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Marianske LazneBudejovice-208:30

Marianske Lazne - Budejovice-2

Marianske Lazne are playing Budejovice-2 at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Cesky LevKlatovy14:00

Cesky Lev - Klatovy

Cesky Lev are playing Klatovy at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DoubravkaTatran Sedlcany14:00

Doubravka - Tatran Sedlcany

Doubravka are playing Tatran Sedlcany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RokycanySlavoj Myto14:00

Rokycany - Slavoj Myto

Rokycany are playing Slavoj Myto at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spartak SobeslavOtava Katovice14:00

Spartak Sobeslav - Otava Katovice

Spartak Sobeslav are playing Otava Katovice at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hvezda ChebJindrichuv Hradec15:00

Hvezda Cheb - Jindrichuv Hradec

Hvezda Cheb are playing Jindrichuv Hradec at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kladno2 - 2Ceska Lipa63'

Kladno - Ceska Lipa

Kladno are playing Ceska Lipa at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Tatran Rakovnik1 - 0Aritma Praha59'

Tatran Rakovnik - Aritma Praha

Tatran Rakovnik are playing Aritma Praha at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Tatran Rakovnik are winning 1-0.

Banik SousBrandys nad Labem14:00

Banik Sous - Brandys nad Labem

Banik Sous are playing Brandys nad Labem at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cesky BrodNeratovice Byskovice14:00

Cesky Brod - Neratovice Byskovice

Cesky Brod are playing Neratovice Byskovice at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DobrisChomutov14:00

Dobris - Chomutov

Dobris are playing Chomutov at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OstrovOlympie Brezova14:00

Ostrov - Olympie Brezova

Ostrov are playing Olympie Brezova at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kutna Hora1 - 1Polaban Nymburk64'

Kutna Hora - Polaban Nymburk

Kutna Hora are playing Polaban Nymburk at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sokol Libis2 - 4Kolin63'

Sokol Libis - Kolin

Sokol Libis are playing Kolin at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Kolin are winning 2-4.

KosmonosyCaslav08:30

Kosmonosy - Caslav

Kosmonosy are playing Caslav at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Horky nad JizerouHlinsko11:00

Horky nad Jizerou - Hlinsko

Horky nad Jizerou are playing Hlinsko at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nachod DestneLetohrad14:00

Nachod Destne - Letohrad

Nachod Destne are playing Letohrad at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vysoke MytoBenatky nad Jizerou14:00

Vysoke Myto - Benatky nad Jizerou

Vysoke Myto are playing Benatky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Breclav1 - 0Slavoj Polna47'

Breclav - Slavoj Polna

Breclav are playing Slavoj Polna at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Breclav are winning 1-0.

Bystrice nad PernstejnemHavlickuv Brod13:30

Bystrice nad Pernstejnem - Havlickuv Brod

Bystrice nad Pernstejnem are playing Havlickuv Brod at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HodoninZbrojovka Brno-213:30

Hodonin - Zbrojovka Brno-2

Hodonin are playing Zbrojovka Brno-2 at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Start BrnoVelka Bites13:30

Start Brno - Velka Bites

Start Brno are playing Velka Bites at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BzenecBrumov13:30

Bzenec - Brumov

Bzenec are playing Brumov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hfk OlomoucHranice13:30

Hfk Olomouc - Hranice

Hfk Olomouc are playing Hranice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SkasticeSumperk13:30

Skastice - Sumperk

Skastice are playing Sumperk at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Valasske MeziriciStrani13:30

Valasske Mezirici - Strani

Valasske Mezirici are playing Strani at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Viktorie PrerovNove Sady14:00

Viktorie Prerov - Nove Sady

Viktorie Prerov are playing Nove Sady at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Novy Jicin1 - 0Bospor Bohumin66'

Novy Jicin - Bospor Bohumin

Novy Jicin are playing Bospor Bohumin at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Novy Jicin are winning 1-0.

DetmaroviceJiskra Rymarov13:30

Detmarovice - Jiskra Rymarov

Detmarovice are playing Jiskra Rymarov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaKarvina-213:30

Hermanice Slezska - Karvina-2

Hermanice Slezska are playing Karvina-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceFrydlant13:30

Vitkovice - Frydlant

Vitkovice are playing Frydlant at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slovan VelvaryTeplice-214:00

Slovan Velvary - Teplice-2

Slovan Velvary are playing Teplice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Usti nad OrliciPrepere14:00

Usti nad Orlici - Prepere

Usti nad Orlici are playing Prepere at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KoldingKoge11:00

Kolding - Koge

Kolding are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SilkeborgEsbjerg11:30

Silkeborg - Esbjerg

Silkeborg are playing Esbjerg at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ViborgSkive IK12:00

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aarhus FremadVSK Arhus12:00

Aarhus Fremad - VSK Arhus

Aarhus Fremad are playing VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BrabrandMiddelfart12:00

Brabrand - Middelfart

Brabrand are playing Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JammerbugtDalum12:00

Jammerbugt - Dalum

Jammerbugt are playing Dalum at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FremHolstebro13:00

Frem - Holstebro

Frem are playing Holstebro at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KFUM RoskildeAB Copenhagen11:30

KFUM Roskilde - AB Copenhagen

KFUM Roskilde are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AB TarnbyNykobing12:00

AB Tarnby - Nykobing

AB Tarnby are playing Nykobing at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BronshojFrederiksberg A. 200013:00

Bronshoj - Frederiksberg A. 2000

Bronshoj are playing Frederiksberg A. 2000 at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SkovshovedVanlose IF13:00

Skovshoved - Vanlose IF

Skovshoved are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fremad ValbyAvedore10:00

Fremad Valby - Avedore

Fremad Valby are playing Avedore at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BK UnionFrederikssund12:00

BK Union - Frederikssund

BK Union are playing Frederikssund at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HusumTarnby12:00

Husum - Tarnby

Husum are playing Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IshojKFUMs BK12:00

Ishoj - KFUMs BK

Ishoj are playing KFUMs BK at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Koge NordBSF12:00

Koge Nord - BSF

Koge Nord are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B 1908Allerod10:00

B 1908 - Allerod

B 1908 are playing Allerod at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GVILSF10:00

GVI - LSF

GVI are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TaastrupSkjold Birkerod12:00

Taastrup - Skjold Birkerod

Taastrup are playing Skjold Birkerod at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VordingborgGreve12:30

Vordingborg - Greve

Vordingborg are playing Greve at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OKSViby11:00

OKS - Viby

OKS are playing Viby at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tarup-Paarup IFRingkobing11:00

Tarup-Paarup IF - Ringkobing

Tarup-Paarup IF are playing Ringkobing at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HedenstedOdder11:30

Hedensted - Odder

Hedensted are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

VardeKolding B13:00

Varde - Kolding B

Varde are playing Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Horsens-2Marienlyst14:00

Horsens-2 - Marienlyst

Horsens-2 are playing Marienlyst at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VejgaardAarhus Fremad-211:00

Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad-2

Vejgaard are playing Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Herning FremadVRI12:00

Herning Fremad - VRI

Herning Fremad are playing VRI at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TjorringSaeby IF Skjold13:00

Tjorring - Saeby IF Skjold

Tjorring are playing Saeby IF Skjold at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KjellerupNorresundby13:30

Kjellerup - Norresundby

Kjellerup are playing Norresundby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownPoole Town14:00

Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town

Beaconsfield Town are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chesham UnitedGosport Borough14:00

Chesham United - Gosport Borough

Chesham United are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dorchester TownWeston-super-Mare14:00

Dorchester Town - Weston-super-Mare

Dorchester Town are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FarnboroughSwindon Supermarine14:00

Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine

Farnborough are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingTaunton Town14:00

Hayes and Yeading - Taunton Town

Hayes and Yeading are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Metropolitan PoliceYate Town14:00

Metropolitan Police - Yate Town

Metropolitan Police are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SalisburyHendon14:00

Salisbury - Hendon

Salisbury are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tiverton TownWimborne Town14:00

Tiverton Town - Wimborne Town

Tiverton Town are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Truro CityHarrow Borough14:00

Truro City - Harrow Borough

Truro City are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Walton CasualsHartley Wintney14:00

Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney

Walton Casuals are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bishops StortfordBognor Regis Town14:00

Bishops Stortford - Bognor Regis Town

Bishops Stortford are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentMargate14:00

Brightlingsea Regent - Margate

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticPotters Bar Town14:00

Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town

Carshalton Athletic are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CheshuntEast Thurrock14:00

Cheshunt - East Thurrock

Cheshunt are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Corinthian-CasualsHaringey Borough14:00

Corinthian-Casuals - Haringey Borough

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cray WanderersKingstonian14:00

Cray Wanderers - Kingstonian

Cray Wanderers are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Enfield TownLewes14:00

Enfield Town - Lewes

Enfield Town are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaWorthing14:00

Folkestone Invicta - Worthing

Folkestone Invicta are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HornchurchMerstham14:00

Hornchurch - Merstham

Hornchurch are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LeatherheadHorsham14:00

Leatherhead - Horsham

Leatherhead are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atherton CollieriesScarborough Athletic14:00

Atherton Collieries - Scarborough Athletic

Atherton Collieries are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bamber BridgeMatlock Town14:00

Bamber Bridge - Matlock Town

Bamber Bridge are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Basford UnitedWarrington Town14:00

Basford United - Warrington Town

Basford United are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BuxtonRadcliffe Boro14:00

Buxton - Radcliffe Boro

Buxton are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterNantwich14:00

FC United of Manchester - Nantwich

FC United of Manchester are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GainsboroughHyde14:00

Gainsborough - Hyde

Gainsborough are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Morpeth TownGrantham Town14:00

Morpeth Town - Grantham Town

Morpeth Town are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

South ShieldsMickleover Sports14:00

South Shields - Mickleover Sports

South Shields are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stafford RangersAshton United14:00

Stafford Rangers - Ashton United

Stafford Rangers are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StalybridgeLancaster14:00

Stalybridge - Lancaster

Stalybridge are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Witton AlbionWhitby Town14:00

Witton Albion - Whitby Town

Witton Albion are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BarwellLowestoft Town14:00

Barwell - Lowestoft Town

Barwell are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BromsgroveCoalville Town14:00

Bromsgrove - Coalville Town

Bromsgrove are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hednesford TownStourbridge14:00

Hednesford Town - Stourbridge

Hednesford Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownAlvechurch14:00

Hitchin Town - Alvechurch

Hitchin Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LeistonRushall Olympic14:00

Leiston - Rushall Olympic

Leiston are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NuneatonRushden-Diamonds14:00

Nuneaton - Rushden-Diamonds

Nuneaton are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Peterborough SportsTamworth14:00

Peterborough Sports - Tamworth

Peterborough Sports are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Redditch UnitedNeedham Market14:00

Redditch United - Needham Market

Redditch United are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Royston TownBanbury United14:00

Royston Town - Banbury United

Royston Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St Ives TownBiggleswade Town14:00

St Ives Town - Biggleswade Town

St Ives Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stratford TownKings Langley14:00

Stratford Town - Kings Langley

Stratford Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-18West Ham U-1809:30

Chelsea U-18 - West Ham U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing West Ham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-18Blackburn U-1809:45

Manchester Utd U-18 - Blackburn U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 are playing Blackburn U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Liverpool U-18Stoke City U-1810:00

Liverpool U-18 - Stoke City U-18

Liverpool U-18 are playing Stoke City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Southampton U-18Crystal Palace U-1810:00

Southampton U-18 - Crystal Palace U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing Crystal Palace U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-18Arsenal U-1810:00

Tottenham U-18 - Arsenal U-18

Tottenham U-18 are playing Arsenal U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Burnley U-18Wolves U-1811:00

Burnley U-18 - Wolves U-18

Burnley U-18 are playing Wolves U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Reading U-18West Brom U-1811:00

Reading U-18 - West Brom U-18

Reading U-18 are playing West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

West Brom U-18Reading U-1811:00

West Brom U-18 - Reading U-18

West Brom U-18 are playing Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-18Derby County U-1811:30

Middlesbrough U-18 - Derby County U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 are playing Derby County U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Norwich U-18Aston Villa U-1812:00

Norwich U-18 - Aston Villa U-18

Norwich U-18 are playing Aston Villa U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-18Everton U-1813:00

Manchester City U-18 - Everton U-18

Manchester City U-18 are playing Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-18Leeds U-1813:00

Newcastle U-18 - Leeds U-18

Newcastle U-18 are playing Leeds U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Germany WIreland W12:00

Germany W - Ireland W

Germany W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Moldova WSpain W17:00

Moldova W - Spain W

Moldova W are playing Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TBKI Klaksvik13:00

TB - KI Klaksvik

TB are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NSI RunavikStreymur18:00

NSI Runavik - Streymur

NSI Runavik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KiffenEPS12:00

Kiffen - EPS

Kiffen are playing EPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PK-35JaPS12:00

PK-35 - JaPS

PK-35 are playing JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NJSPKKU13:00

NJS - PKKU

NJS are playing PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VIFKKiistoPostponedPst

VIFK - Kiisto

VIFK are playing Kiisto at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 19.

GBKJBKPostponedPst

GBK - JBK

GBK are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 19.

Lorient-2St Pryve15:00

Lorient-2 - St Pryve

Lorient-2 are playing St Pryve at the National 2, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VersaillesFleury-Merogis15:00

Versailles - Fleury-Merogis

Versailles are playing Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BloisChartres16:00

Blois - Chartres

Blois are playing Chartres at the National 2, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChateaubriantPoissy16:00

Chateaubriant - Poissy

Chateaubriant are playing Poissy at the National 2, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GranvilleCaen-216:00

Granville - Caen-2

Granville are playing Caen-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RouenSaint-Malo16:00

Rouen - Saint-Malo

Rouen are playing Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sainte GenevieveGuingamp-216:00

Sainte Genevieve - Guingamp-2

Sainte Genevieve are playing Guingamp-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VannesPlabennec16:30

Vannes - Plabennec

Vannes are playing Plabennec at the National 2, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BelfortSt. Maur Lusi13:30

Belfort - St. Maur Lusi

Belfort are playing St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group B of France on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HaguenauBobigny14:00

Haguenau - Bobigny

Haguenau are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group B of France on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioSchiltigheim15:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Schiltigheim

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group B of France on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LEntente SSGMetz-215:00

LEntente SSG - Metz-2

LEntente SSG are playing Metz-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BeauvaisGobelins16:00

Beauvais - Gobelins

Beauvais are playing Gobelins at the National 2, Group B of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EpinalSaint Quentin16:00

Epinal - Saint Quentin

Epinal are playing Saint Quentin at the National 2, Group B of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lens-2Auxerre-216:00

Lens-2 - Auxerre-2

Lens-2 are playing Auxerre-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Reims-2Sedan16:00

Reims-2 - Sedan

Reims-2 are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group B of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonMonts Or Azergues16:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Monts Or Azergues

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Monts Or Azergues at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AubagneHyeresPostponedPst

Aubagne - Hyeres

Aubagne are playing Hyeres at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19.

GrasseJura Sud16:00

Grasse - Jura Sud

Grasse are playing Jura Sud at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HyeresAubagne16:00

Hyeres - Aubagne

Hyeres are playing Aubagne at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LouhansLyon-216:00

Louhans - Lyon-2

Louhans are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacMarseille-216:00

Marignane Gignac - Marseille-2

Marignane Gignac are playing Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Monaco-2Martigues16:00

Monaco-2 - Martigues

Monaco-2 are playing Martigues at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ToulonSaint-Priest16:00

Toulon - Saint-Priest

Toulon are playing Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VallieresFrejus16:00

Vallieres - Frejus

Vallieres are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneNantes-2PostponedPst

Le Puy Auvergne - Nantes-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on September 19.

BeziersAngouleme16:00

Beziers - Angouleme

Beziers are playing Angouleme at the National 2, Group D of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Les HerbiersAngers-216:00

Les Herbiers - Angers-2

Les Herbiers are playing Angers-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TrelissacColomiers16:00

Trelissac - Colomiers

Trelissac are playing Colomiers at the National 2, Group D of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChamalieresBergerac16:30

Chamalieres - Bergerac

Chamalieres are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group D of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MoulinsStade Montois16:30

Moulins - Stade Montois

Moulins are playing Stade Montois at the National 2, Group D of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bourges 18Romorantin17:00

Bourges 18 - Romorantin

Bourges 18 are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group D of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CanetBourges17:00

Canet - Bourges

Canet are playing Bourges at the National 2, Group D of France on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Orleans U-19Lille U-1914:00

Orleans U-19 - Lille U-19

Orleans U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Drancy U-19Amiens U-1916:00

Drancy U-19 - Amiens U-19

Drancy U-19 are playing Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Paris U-19Troyes U-1913:30

Paris U-19 - Troyes U-19

Paris U-19 are playing Troyes U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stade Rennes U-19Brest U-1913:00

Stade Rennes U-19 - Brest U-19

Stade Rennes U-19 are playing Brest U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nimes U-19Saint-Etienne U-1913:00

Nimes U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Nimes U-19 are playing Saint-Etienne U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pieve di Lota U-19Nice U-1913:00

Pieve di Lota U-19 - Nice U-19

Pieve di Lota U-19 are playing Nice U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GagraDinamo Batumi11:30

Gagra - Dinamo Batumi

Gagra are playing Dinamo Batumi at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

SpaeriDila Gori15:00

Spaeri - Dila Gori

Spaeri are playing Dila Gori at the National cup of Georgia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hamburger-2Teutonia Hamburg11:00

Hamburger-2 - Teutonia Hamburg

Hamburger-2 are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hannover-2Borussia Hildesheim11:00

Hannover-2 - Borussia Hildesheim

Hannover-2 are playing Borussia Hildesheim at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JeddelohOberneuland13:00

Jeddeloh - Oberneuland

Jeddeloh are playing Oberneuland at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Phonix LubeckEintracht Norderstedt15:00

Phonix Lubeck - Eintracht Norderstedt

Phonix Lubeck are playing Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Astoria WalldorfUlm12:00

Astoria Walldorf - Ulm

Astoria Walldorf are playing Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bahlinger SCSteinbach12:00

Bahlinger SC - Steinbach

Bahlinger SC are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElversbergSchott Mainz12:00

Elversberg - Schott Mainz

Elversberg are playing Schott Mainz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FSV FrankfurtGiesen12:00

FSV Frankfurt - Giesen

FSV Frankfurt are playing Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hessen KasselPirmasens12:00

Hessen Kassel - Pirmasens

Hessen Kassel are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HomburgEintracht Stadtallendorf12:00

Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Homburg are playing Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kickers OffenbachHoffenheim-212:00

Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim-2

Kickers Offenbach are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mainz-2Freiburg-212:00

Mainz-2 - Freiburg-2

Mainz-2 are playing Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuS RW KoblenzStuttgart-2PostponedPst

TuS RW Koblenz - Stuttgart-2

TuS RW Koblenz are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 19.

AhlenSportfreunde Lotte12:00

Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte

Ahlen are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bonner SCWegberg-Beeck12:00

Bonner SC - Wegberg-Beeck

Bonner SC are playing Wegberg-Beeck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Borussia M-2Straelen12:00

Borussia M-2 - Straelen

Borussia M-2 are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnWuppertaler12:00

Fortuna Koln - Wuppertaler

Fortuna Koln are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OberhausenBergisch Gladbach12:00

Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach

Oberhausen are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Preussen MunsterHomberg12:00

Preussen Munster - Homberg

Preussen Munster are playing Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SV LippstadtKoln-212:00

SV Lippstadt - Koln-2

SV Lippstadt are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Schalke-2Rodinghausen12:00

Schalke-2 - Rodinghausen

Schalke-2 are playing Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AuerbachTennis Borussia11:30

Auerbach - Tennis Borussia

Auerbach are playing Tennis Borussia at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BAK 07Carl Zeiss Jena11:30

BAK 07 - Carl Zeiss Jena

BAK 07 are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BFC DynamoBischofswerdaer FV11:30

BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV

BFC Dynamo are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Germania HalberstadtAltglienicke11:30

Germania Halberstadt - Altglienicke

Germania Halberstadt are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigChemnitzer12:05

Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemnitzer

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Chemnitzer at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Holstein Kiel U-190 - 0Chemnitzer U-1934'

Holstein Kiel U-19 - Chemnitzer U-19

Holstein Kiel U-19 are playing Chemnitzer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Energie U-19Magdeburg U-1910:00

Energie U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Energie U-19 are playing Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hertha U-19Eimsbutteler U-1911:00

Hertha U-19 - Eimsbutteler U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing Eimsbutteler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

St. Pauli U-19Union Berlin U-1912:00

St. Pauli U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

St. Pauli U-19 are playing Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg U-19Werder U-1913:00

Wolfsburg U-19 - Werder U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 are playing Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Freiburg U-192 - 0Kickers Offenbach U-1946'

Freiburg U-19 - Kickers Offenbach U-19

Freiburg U-19 are playing Kickers Offenbach U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Freiburg U-19 are winning 2-0.

Augsburg U-191 - 0Saarbrucken U-1934'

Augsburg U-19 - Saarbrucken U-19

Augsburg U-19 are playing Saarbrucken U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Augsburg U-19 are winning 1-0.

Ingolstadt U-190 - 0Nurnberg U-193'

Ingolstadt U-19 - Nurnberg U-19

Ingolstadt U-19 are playing Nurnberg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stuttgart U-19Eintracht Frankfurt U-1910:30

Stuttgart U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Stuttgart U-19 are playing Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Hoffenheim U-19Kaiserslautern U-1911:00

Hoffenheim U-19 - Kaiserslautern U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 are playing Kaiserslautern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Heidenheim U-19Greuther Furth U-1912:00

Heidenheim U-19 - Greuther Furth U-19

Heidenheim U-19 are playing Greuther Furth U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bochum U-190 - 0Paderborn U-1934'

Bochum U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Bochum U-19 are playing Paderborn U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Essen U-190 - 1Oberhausen U-1934'

Essen U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Essen U-19 are playing Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oberhausen U-19 are winning 0-1.

GebenbachViktoria KahlPostponedPst

Gebenbach - Viktoria Kahl

Gebenbach are playing Viktoria Kahl at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 19.

AnsbachCham FC12:00

Ansbach - Cham FC

Ansbach are playing Cham FC at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EltersdorfKarlburg12:00

Eltersdorf - Karlburg

Eltersdorf are playing Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VilzingSeligenporten13:00

Vilzing - Seligenporten

Vilzing are playing Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AbtswindAmmerthal14:00

Abtswind - Ammerthal

Abtswind are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bayern HofDJK Bamberg14:00

Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg

Bayern Hof are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrosbardorfEintracht Bamberg14:30

Grosbardorf - Eintracht Bamberg

Grosbardorf are playing Eintracht Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SandATSV Erlangen14:30

Sand - ATSV Erlangen

Sand are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DachauDeisenhofen12:00

Dachau - Deisenhofen

Dachau are playing Deisenhofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DonaustaufPullach12:00

Donaustauf - Pullach

Donaustauf are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LandsbergKirchanschoring12:00

Landsberg - Kirchanschoring

Landsberg are playing Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PipinsriedHankofen-Hailing12:00

Pipinsried - Hankofen-Hailing

Pipinsried are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkspor AugsburgKottern13:00

Turkspor Augsburg - Kottern

Turkspor Augsburg are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NordlingenIsmaningPostponedPst

Nordlingen - Ismaning

Nordlingen are playing Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 19.

Jahn Regensburg-21880 Wasserburg14:00

Jahn Regensburg-2 - 1880 Wasserburg

Jahn Regensburg-2 are playing 1880 Wasserburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BaunatalHessen Dreieich12:00

Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich

Baunatal are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DietkirchenLehnerz13:00

Dietkirchen - Lehnerz

Dietkirchen are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hanau 93RW Hadamar13:00

Hanau 93 - RW Hadamar

Hanau 93 are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hunfelder SVFernwald13:00

Hunfelder SV - Fernwald

Hunfelder SV are playing Fernwald at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WaldgirmesBuchonia Flieden13:00

Waldgirmes - Buchonia Flieden

Waldgirmes are playing Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ErlenseeSV Zeilsheim15:00

Erlensee - SV Zeilsheim

Erlensee are playing SV Zeilsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DassendorfUnion Tornesch11:00

Dassendorf - Union Tornesch

Dassendorf are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SuderelbeBarmbek-Uhlenhorst16:00

Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Suderelbe are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AltenholzKronshagen12:00

Altenholz - Kronshagen

Altenholz are playing Kronshagen at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eutiner SVOldenburger SV12:00

Eutiner SV - Oldenburger SV

Eutiner SV are playing Oldenburger SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Husumer SVBordesholm12:00

Husumer SV - Bordesholm

Husumer SV are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NeumunsterPansdorf12:00

Neumunster - Pansdorf

Neumunster are playing Pansdorf at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BacknangRavensburg12:00

Backnang - Ravensburg

Backnang are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Goppinger SVSGV Freiberg12:00

Goppinger SV - SGV Freiberg

Goppinger SV are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PforzheimSportfreunde Dorfmerkingen12:00

Pforzheim - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Pforzheim are playing Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BruchsalSandhausen-213:00

Bruchsal - Sandhausen-2

Bruchsal are playing Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BissingenFreiburger FC13:30

Bissingen - Freiburger FC

Bissingen are playing Freiburger FC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LinxIlshofen13:30

Linx - Ilshofen

Linx are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Neckarsulmer SULorrach-Brombach13:30

Neckarsulmer SU - Lorrach-Brombach

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Lorrach-Brombach at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NottingenReutlingen13:30

Nottingen - Reutlingen

Nottingen are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VillingenOberachern13:30

Villingen - Oberachern

Villingen are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BTS NeustadtUnion Bremen11:00

BTS Neustadt - Union Bremen

BTS Neustadt are playing Union Bremen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bremer SVAumund-Vegesack11:00

Bremer SV - Aumund-Vegesack

Bremer SV are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rotenburger SVUphusen11:30

Rotenburger SV - Uphusen

Rotenburger SV are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Kickers EmdenVfL Oldenburg12:00

Kickers Emden - VfL Oldenburg

Kickers Emden are playing VfL Oldenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfSVG Gottingen13:00

Germania Egestorf - SVG Gottingen

Germania Egestorf are playing SVG Gottingen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FT BraunschweigLupo-Martini15:00

FT Braunschweig - Lupo-Martini

FT Braunschweig are playing Lupo-Martini at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RSV EintrachtBSC Sud12:00

RSV Eintracht - BSC Sud

RSV Eintracht are playing BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostocker FCPampow12:00

Rostocker FC - Pampow

Rostocker FC are playing Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

StrausbergHertha ZehlendorfPostponedPst

Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf

Strausberg are playing Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 19.

PlauenKrieschow11:00

Plauen - Krieschow

Plauen are playing Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VfL HalleEilenburg11:00

VfL Halle - Eilenburg

VfL Halle are playing Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

An der Fahner HoheMerseburg12:00

An der Fahner Hohe - Merseburg

An der Fahner Hohe are playing Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MartinrodaLudwigsfelde12:00

Martinroda - Ludwigsfelde

Martinroda are playing Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OberlausitzCarl Zeiss Jena-212:00

Oberlausitz - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Oberlausitz are playing Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenDudenhofen12:45

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Dudenhofen

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Dudenhofen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Rochling WolklingenWormatia Worms13:00

Rochling Wolklingen - Wormatia Worms

Rochling Wolklingen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Engers 07Eintracht Trier13:30

Engers 07 - Eintracht Trier

Engers 07 are playing Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hassia BingenGonsenheim13:30

Hassia Bingen - Gonsenheim

Hassia Bingen are playing Gonsenheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KarbachEisbachtal13:30

Karbach - Eisbachtal

Karbach are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PfeddersheimHertha Wiesbach13:30

Pfeddersheim - Hertha Wiesbach

Pfeddersheim are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SalmrohrAlemania Waldalgesheim13:30

Salmrohr - Alemania Waldalgesheim

Salmrohr are playing Alemania Waldalgesheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DiefflenElversberg-214:30

Diefflen - Elversberg-2

Diefflen are playing Elversberg-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

EppelbornJagersburg14:30

Eppelborn - Jagersburg

Eppelborn are playing Jagersburg at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MechtersheimSpeyer15:00

Mechtersheim - Speyer

Mechtersheim are playing Speyer at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldDusseldorf West14:00

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - Dusseldorf West

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld are playing Dusseldorf West at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Neukolln WMeppen W12:00

Neukolln W - Meppen W

Neukolln W are playing Meppen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PAOK U-191 - 0Atromitos U-1931'

PAOK U-19 - Atromitos U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Atromitos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and PAOK U-19 are winning 1-0.

Panaitolikos U-190 - 1AEK U-1974'

Panaitolikos U-19 - AEK U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 are playing AEK U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and AEK U-19 are winning 0-1.

Panathinaikos U-191 - 0Apollon U-1931'

Panathinaikos U-19 - Apollon U-19

Panathinaikos U-19 are playing Apollon U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Panathinaikos U-19 are winning 1-0.

Lamia U-19OFI U-1910:30

Lamia U-19 - OFI U-19

Lamia U-19 are playing OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Olympiakos U-19Asteras Tripolis U-1914:00

Olympiakos U-19 - Asteras Tripolis U-19

Olympiakos U-19 are playing Asteras Tripolis U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fehervar U-19Puskas U-1908:00

Fehervar U-19 - Puskas U-19

Fehervar U-19 are playing Puskas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Gyor U-191 - 2Vasas U-1932'

Gyor U-19 - Vasas U-19

Gyor U-19 are playing Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vasas U-19 are winning 1-2.

Debrecen U-19MTK U-1910:00

Debrecen U-19 - MTK U-19

Debrecen U-19 are playing MTK U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Illes Akademia U-19Honved U-1911:00

Illes Akademia U-19 - Honved U-19

Illes Akademia U-19 are playing Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Diosgyor U-19Ferencvaros U-1912:00

Diosgyor U-19 - Ferencvaros U-19

Diosgyor U-19 are playing Ferencvaros U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nyiregyhaza U-19Paks U-1912:00

Nyiregyhaza U-19 - Paks U-19

Nyiregyhaza U-19 are playing Paks U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VolsungurKordrengir13:00

Volsungur - Kordrengir

Volsungur are playing Kordrengir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dalvik ReynirFjardabyggd14:00

Dalvik Reynir - Fjardabyggd

Dalvik Reynir are playing Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SelfossThrottur Vogar14:00

Selfoss - Throttur Vogar

Selfoss are playing Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cagliari U-190 - 0Milan U-1931'

Cagliari U-19 - Milan U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter U-19Sampdoria U-1911:00

Inter U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Bologna U-1913:00

Fiorentina U-19 - Bologna U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Genoa U-19Spal U-1913:00

Genoa U-19 - Spal U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sassuolo U-19Empoli U-1915:00

Sassuolo U-19 - Empoli U-19

Sassuolo U-19 are playing Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Besa PejeBallkani14:00

Besa Peje - Ballkani

Besa Peje are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PrishtinaDrenica Skenderaj14:00

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AudaLokomotiv Daugavpils12:00

Auda - Lokomotiv Daugavpils

Auda are playing Lokomotiv Daugavpils at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK RezekneSuper Nova12:00

FK Rezekne - Super Nova

FK Rezekne are playing Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SaldusGrobina13:00

Saldus - Grobina

Saldus are playing Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SmilteneJDFS Alberts13:00

Smiltene - JDFS Alberts

Smiltene are playing JDFS Alberts at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JonavaDainava10:00

Jonava - Dainava

Jonava are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MinijaBFA11:00

Minija - BFA

Minija are playing BFA at the 1 Lyga, Relegation group of Lithuania on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kauno Zalgiris-2Atmosfera12:00

Kauno Zalgiris-2 - Atmosfera

Kauno Zalgiris-2 are playing Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga, Relegation group of Lithuania on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Racing UnionRosport16:00

FC Racing Union - Rosport

FC Racing Union are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenSwift Hesperange16:00

UNA Strassen - Swift Hesperange

UNA Strassen are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DifferdangeEtzella17:00

Differdange - Etzella

Differdange are playing Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RodangeHostert17:00

Rodange - Hostert

Rodange are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wiltz 71Petange17:00

Wiltz 71 - Petange

Wiltz 71 are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniZimbru13:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PetrocubMilsami16:00

Petrocub - Milsami

Petrocub are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CSF BaltiReal Succes13:00

CSF Balti - Real Succes

CSF Balti are playing Real Succes at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Iskra Stali RibnitaFalesti13:00

Iskra Stali Ribnita - Falesti

Iskra Stali Ribnita are playing Falesti at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Victoria BardarOlimp Comrat13:00

Victoria Bardar - Olimp Comrat

Victoria Bardar are playing Olimp Comrat at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DrezgaJedinstvo BP14:30

Drezga - Jedinstvo BP

Drezga are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BeraneArsenal Tivat15:00

Berane - Arsenal Tivat

Berane are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bokelj KotorIgalo15:00

Bokelj Kotor - Igalo

Bokelj Kotor are playing Igalo at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciFK Kom Podgorica15:00

Grbalj Radanovici - FK Kom Podgorica

Grbalj Radanovici are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MornarIbar15:00

Mornar - Ibar

Mornar are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ScheveningenASWH12:00

Scheveningen - ASWH

Scheveningen are playing ASWH at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NoordwijkKatwijk12:30

Noordwijk - Katwijk

Noordwijk are playing Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Excelsior M.Rijnsburgse Boys13:00

Excelsior M. - Rijnsburgse Boys

Excelsior M. are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kozakken BoysIJsselmeervogels13:00

Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels

Kozakken Boys are playing IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Quick BoysKoninklijke HFC13:00

Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC

Quick Boys are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SpakenburgSparta Rotterdam-213:00

Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Spakenburg are playing Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Volendam-2HHC Hardenberg13:00

Volendam-2 - HHC Hardenberg

Volendam-2 are playing HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TECGVVV Veenendaal13:30

TEC - GVVV Veenendaal

TEC are playing GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DOVOAjax-212:30

DOVO - Ajax-2

DOVO are playing Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Excelsior 31Staphorst12:30

Excelsior 31 - Staphorst

Excelsior 31 are playing Staphorst at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

HoekLisse12:30

Hoek - Lisse

Hoek are playing Lisse at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ODIN 59Barendrecht12:30

ODIN 59 - Barendrecht

ODIN 59 are playing Barendrecht at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SteDoCoDVS 3312:30

SteDoCo - DVS 33

SteDoCo are playing DVS 33 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VVOGGOES12:30

VVOG - GOES

VVOG are playing GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sparta NijkerkSportlust13:00

Sparta Nijkerk - Sportlust

Sparta Nijkerk are playing Sportlust at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ter LeedeACV13:00

Ter Leede - ACV

Ter Leede are playing ACV at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VVSBHarkemase Boys16:00

VVSB - Harkemase Boys

VVSB are playing Harkemase Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KF GostivarVeleshta13:30

KF Gostivar - Veleshta

KF Gostivar are playing Veleshta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KadinoVelazerimi 7713:30

Kadino - Velazerimi 77

Kadino are playing Velazerimi 77 at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Korab DebarVardar Forino13:30

Korab Debar - Vardar Forino

Korab Debar are playing Vardar Forino at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LabunishtaDrita13:30

Labunishta - Drita

Labunishta are playing Drita at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OhridFK Skopje13:30

Ohrid - FK Skopje

Ohrid are playing FK Skopje at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PehchevoTikves13:30

Pehchevo - Tikves

Pehchevo are playing Tikves at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PobedaPlackovica13:30

Pobeda - Plackovica

Pobeda are playing Plackovica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RosomanSasa13:30

Rosoman - Sasa

Rosoman are playing Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sloga VinicaKozuv Gevgelija13:30

Sloga Vinica - Kozuv Gevgelija

Sloga Vinica are playing Kozuv Gevgelija at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BregalnicaOsogovo17:00

Bregalnica - Osogovo

Bregalnica are playing Osogovo at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrattvagFloro11:00

Brattvag - Floro

Brattvag are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BrattvagAltaPostponedPst

Brattvag - Alta

Brattvag are playing Alta at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

EidsvoldSkeidPostponedPst

Eidsvold - Skeid

Eidsvold are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

FloroFloyaPostponedPst

Floro - Floya

Floro are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

KjelsasKvik Halden14:00

Kjelsas - Kvik Halden

Kjelsas are playing Kvik Halden at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MossFredrikstad14:00

Moss - Fredrikstad

Moss are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SenjaFloya14:00

Senja - Floya

Senja are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SotraBaerum12:00

Sotra - Baerum

Sotra are playing Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ArendalNotodden14:00

Arendal - Notodden

Arendal are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BaerumNotoddenPostponedPst

Baerum - Notodden

Baerum are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19.

NardoLevangerPostponedPst

Nardo - Levanger

Nardo are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19.

Vard-HaugesundFlekkeroy14:00

Vard-Haugesund - Flekkeroy

Vard-Haugesund are playing Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BrumunddalUllensaker Kisa-2PostponedPst

Brumunddal - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Brumunddal are playing Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

FunnefossRommenPostponedPst

Funnefoss - Rommen

Funnefoss are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

Gjovik-LynGjellerasenPostponedPst

Gjovik-Lyn - Gjellerasen

Gjovik-Lyn are playing Gjellerasen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

Grorud-2Lillestrom-2PostponedPst

Grorud-2 - Lillestrom-2

Grorud-2 are playing Lillestrom-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

Kongsvinger-2Raufoss-2PostponedPst

Kongsvinger-2 - Raufoss-2

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

LorenskogFunnefossPostponedPst

Lorenskog - Funnefoss

Lorenskog are playing Funnefoss at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

NybergsundRommenPostponedPst

Nybergsund - Rommen

Nybergsund are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

TotenElverumPostponedPst

Toten - Elverum

Toten are playing Elverum at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 19.

AssidenTonsbergPostponedPst

Assiden - Tonsberg

Assiden are playing Tonsberg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19.

KrakeroyFlintPostponedPst

Krakeroy - Flint

Krakeroy are playing Flint at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19.

FolloSarpsborg-2PostponedPst

Follo - Sarpsborg-2

Follo are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19.

HalsenHonefossPostponedPst

Halsen - Honefoss

Halsen are playing Honefoss at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19.

Mjondalen-2Orn HortenPostponedPst

Mjondalen-2 - Orn Horten

Mjondalen-2 are playing Orn Horten at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 19.

IL ExpressViking-2PostponedPst

IL Express - Viking-2

IL Express are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

HinnaSolaPostponedPst

Hinna - Sola

Hinna are playing Sola at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

HinnaDonnPostponedPst

Hinna - Donn

Hinna are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

MandalskamerateneDjervCanceledCanc

Mandalskameratene - Djerv

Mandalskameratene are playing Djerv at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

Staal JorpelandVidarPostponedPst

Staal Jorpeland - Vidar

Staal Jorpeland are playing Vidar at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

Viking-2IL ExpressCanceledCanc

Viking-2 - IL Express

Viking-2 are playing IL Express at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

AkraMadlaPostponedPst

Akra - Madla

Akra are playing Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

BroddDjervPostponedPst

Brodd - Djerv

Brodd are playing Djerv at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

MandalskamerateneDonnPostponedPst

Mandalskameratene - Donn

Mandalskameratene are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

Start-2VindbjartPostponedPst

Start-2 - Vindbjart

Start-2 are playing Vindbjart at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19.

Sandviken FCLynCanceledCanc

Sandviken FC - Lyn

Sandviken FC are playing Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 19.

FjoraOsCanceledCanc

Fjora - Os

Fjora are playing Os at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 19.

BjargSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Bjarg - SK Brann-2

Bjarg are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 19.

FanaArdalPostponedPst

Fana - Ardal

Fana are playing Ardal at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 19.

FjoraLynPostponedPst

Fjora - Lyn

Fjora are playing Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 19.

IF ReadySogndal-2PostponedPst

IF Ready - Sogndal-2

IF Ready are playing Sogndal-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 19.

Sandviken FCLyseklosterPostponedPst

Sandviken FC - Lysekloster

Sandviken FC are playing Lysekloster at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 19.

StordFyllingsdalenPostponedPst

Stord - Fyllingsdalen

Stord are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 19.

OsFriggPostponedPst

Os - Frigg

Os are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 19.

TillerVoldaPostponedPst

Tiller - Volda

Tiller are playing Volda at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 19.

Aalesund-2KolstadPostponedPst

Aalesund-2 - Kolstad

Aalesund-2 are playing Kolstad at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 19.

ByasenOrklaPostponedPst

Byasen - Orkla

Byasen are playing Orkla at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 19.

KolstadMelhusCanceledCanc

Kolstad - Melhus

Kolstad are playing Melhus at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 19.

NTNUIMolde-2PostponedPst

NTNUI - Molde-2

NTNUI are playing Molde-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 19.

SpjelkavikMelhusPostponedPst

Spjelkavik - Melhus

Spjelkavik are playing Melhus at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 19.

StrindheimTraeffPostponedPst

Strindheim - Traeff

Strindheim are playing Traeff at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 19.

TraeffByasenCanceledCanc

Traeff - Byasen

Traeff are playing Byasen at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 19.

TynsetRanheim-2PostponedPst

Tynset - Ranheim-2

Tynset are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 19.

Bodo-Glimt-2NordstrandPostponedPst

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Nordstrand

Bodo-Glimt-2 are playing Nordstrand at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 19.

SkanlandMjolnerPostponedPst

Skanland - Mjolner

Skanland are playing Mjolner at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 19.

Stabek-2Melbo ILPostponedPst

Stabek-2 - Melbo IL

Stabek-2 are playing Melbo IL at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 19.

Tromso-2FinnsnesPostponedPst

Tromso-2 - Finnsnes

Tromso-2 are playing Finnsnes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 19.

Skeid-2SkjervoyPostponedPst

Skeid-2 - Skjervoy

Skeid-2 are playing Skjervoy at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 19.

StargardBytovia Bytow13:00

Stargard - Bytovia Bytow

Stargard are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Znicz PruszkowStal Rzeszow13:30

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Rzeszow

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GarbarniaWigry S14:00

Garbarnia - Wigry S

Garbarnia are playing Wigry S at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaMotor Lublin14:00

Skra Czestochowa - Motor Lublin

Skra Czestochowa are playing Motor Lublin at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpia ElblagChojniczanka15:00

Olimpia Elblag - Chojniczanka

Olimpia Elblag are playing Chojniczanka at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpia GSokol Ostroda16:00

Olimpia G - Sokol Ostroda

Olimpia G are playing Sokol Ostroda at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gornik PolkowiceKatowice16:15

Gornik Polkowice - Katowice

Gornik Polkowice are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceHutnik Krakow17:00

Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Krakow

Pogon Siedlce are playing Hutnik Krakow at the II Liga of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Legia U-18Cracovia U-1809:00

Legia U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Legia U-18 are playing Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin U-18SMS Lodz U-1809:00

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 are playing SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Korona U-18Arka Gdynia U-1810:00

Korona U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Korona U-18 are playing Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow U-18Gwarek Zabrze U-1813:00

Wisla Krakow U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Wisla Krakow U-18 are playing Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Swit N DZnicz Biala Piska11:00

Swit N D - Znicz Biala Piska

Swit N D are playing Znicz Biala Piska at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

WikielecKutno11:00

Wikielec - Kutno

Wikielec are playing Kutno at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Concordia ElblagSokol Aleksandrow12:30

Concordia Elblag - Sokol Aleksandrow

Concordia Elblag are playing Sokol Aleksandrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

UrsusBron Radom13:00

Ursus - Bron Radom

Ursus are playing Bron Radom at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blonianka BlonieHuragan Morag14:00

Blonianka Blonie - Huragan Morag

Blonianka Blonie are playing Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LegionoviaWasilkow14:00

Legionovia - Wasilkow

Legionovia are playing Wasilkow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pogon Grod. MazowieckiLegia-214:00

Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki - Legia-2

Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki are playing Legia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Unia SkierniewicePelikan Lowicz14:00

Unia Skierniewice - Pelikan Lowicz

Unia Skierniewice are playing Pelikan Lowicz at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baltyk KoszalinPogon Szczecin-211:00

Baltyk Koszalin - Pogon Szczecin-2

Baltyk Koszalin are playing Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Unia SwarzedzKotwica Kolobrzeg11:00

Unia Swarzedz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Unia Swarzedz are playing Kotwica Kolobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Chemik PoliceFlota Swinoujscie12:00

Chemik Police - Flota Swinoujscie

Chemik Police are playing Flota Swinoujscie at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gornik KoninPomorzanin Torun13:00

Gornik Konin - Pomorzanin Torun

Gornik Konin are playing Pomorzanin Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PrzodkowoNielba Wagrowiec13:00

Przodkowo - Nielba Wagrowiec

Przodkowo are playing Nielba Wagrowiec at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Swit SkolwinGryf W13:30

Swit Skolwin - Gryf W

Swit Skolwin are playing Gryf W at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Elana TorunBaltyk Gdynia14:00

Elana Torun - Baltyk Gdynia

Elana Torun are playing Baltyk Gdynia at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gwardia KoszalinStarograd Gdanski14:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Starograd Gdanski

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Starograd Gdanski at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mieszko GnieznoUnia Janikowo14:00

Mieszko Gniezno - Unia Janikowo

Mieszko Gniezno are playing Unia Janikowo at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radunia StezycaPolonia Sroda14:00

Radunia Stezyca - Polonia Sroda

Radunia Stezyca are playing Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jarota JarocinSokol Kleczew14:30

Jarota Jarocin - Sokol Kleczew

Jarota Jarocin are playing Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Polonia Stal SwidnicaRekord Bielsko Biala13:00

Polonia Stal Swidnica - Rekord Bielsko Biala

Polonia Stal Swidnica are playing Rekord Bielsko Biala at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Goczalkowice ZdrojROW Rybnik14:00

Goczalkowice Zdroj - ROW Rybnik

Goczalkowice Zdroj are playing ROW Rybnik at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze-2Polonia Nysa14:00

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Polonia Nysa

Gornik Zabrze-2 are playing Polonia Nysa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryGac Olawa14:00

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Gac Olawa

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory are playing Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pawlowice SlaskieStal Brzeg14:00

Pawlowice Slaskie - Stal Brzeg

Pawlowice Slaskie are playing Stal Brzeg at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Piast ZmigrodSleza14:00

Piast Zmigrod - Sleza

Piast Zmigrod are playing Sleza at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Warta GorzowPolonia Bytom14:00

Warta Gorzow - Polonia Bytom

Warta Gorzow are playing Polonia Bytom at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MKS KluczborkZaglebie L-214:30

MKS Kluczbork - Zaglebie L-2

MKS Kluczbork are playing Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Podlasie Biala PodlaskaHetman Zamosc13:00

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Hetman Zamosc

Podlasie Biala Podlaska are playing Hetman Zamosc at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Avia SwidnikChelmianka Chelm14:00

Avia Swidnik - Chelmianka Chelm

Avia Swidnik are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cracovia-2Siarka Tarnobrzeg14:00

Cracovia-2 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Cracovia-2 are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KSZO OstrowiecKorona-214:00

KSZO Ostrowiec - Korona-2

KSZO Ostrowiec are playing Korona-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiWisla Sandomierz14:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Wisla Sandomierz

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski are playing Wisla Sandomierz at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Siarka TarnobrzegCracovia-214:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Cracovia-2

Siarka Tarnobrzeg are playing Cracovia-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wisla PulawyStal Krasnik14:00

Wisla Pulawy - Stal Krasnik

Wisla Pulawy are playing Stal Krasnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wolczanka W. PelkiskaJutrzenka Giebultow14:00

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska are playing Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaLewart17:38

Stal Stalowa Wola - Lewart

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Lewart at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 19. The match will kick off 17:38 UTC.

Guimaraes-2Felgueiras14:00

Guimaraes-2 - Felgueiras

Guimaraes-2 are playing Felgueiras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EspinhoAnadia14:00

Espinho - Anadia

Espinho are playing Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting U-23Estoril U-2315:00

Sporting U-23 - Estoril U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Rio Ave U-2319:45

Leixoes U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Concordia Chiajna4 - 0Pandurii80'

Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii

Concordia Chiajna are playing Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Concordia Chiajna are winning 4-0.

Farul Constanta2 - 2Gloria Buzau74'

Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau

Farul Constanta are playing Gloria Buzau at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Mioveni0 - 1Metaloglobus74'

Mioveni - Metaloglobus

Mioveni are playing Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Metaloglobus are winning 0-1.

Ripensia Timisoara2 - 0Aerostar Bacau71'

Ripensia Timisoara - Aerostar Bacau

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Aerostar Bacau at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ripensia Timisoara are winning 2-0.

Scolar Resita0 - 0ASU Poli Timisoara80'

Scolar Resita - ASU Poli Timisoara

Scolar Resita are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slatina1 - 0Comuna Recea76'

Slatina - Comuna Recea

Slatina are playing Comuna Recea at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slatina are winning 1-0.

Rapid BTurris-Oltul11:30

Rapid B - Turris-Oltul

Rapid B are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskNosta22:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Nosta

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Biolog-Novokub.Anzhi11:00

Biolog-Novokub. - Anzhi

Biolog-Novokub. are playing Anzhi at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Kuban14:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Kuban

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Kuban at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Druzhba MaykopMashuk-KMV22:00

Druzhba Maykop - Mashuk-KMV

Druzhba Maykop are playing Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Kvant ObninskSalyut13:00

Kvant Obninsk - Salyut

Kvant Obninsk are playing Salyut at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC SakhalinFakel-222:00

FC Sakhalin - Fakel-2

FC Sakhalin are playing Fakel-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LibertasPennarossa13:00

Libertas - Pennarossa

Libertas are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MurataDomagnano13:00

Murata - Domagnano

Murata are playing Domagnano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tre PenneFiorentino13:00

Tre Penne - Fiorentino

Tre Penne are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeBuducnost Dobanovci14:00

Dinamo Vranje - Buducnost Dobanovci

Dinamo Vranje are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DubocicaLoznica14:00

Dubocica - Loznica

Dubocica are playing Loznica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IMT Novi BeogradRadnicki Kragujevac14:00

IMT Novi Beograd - Radnicki Kragujevac

IMT Novi Beograd are playing Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotKabel Novi Sad14:00

Radnicki Pirot - Kabel Novi Sad

Radnicki Pirot are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sloga KraljevoZemun14:00

Sloga Kraljevo - Zemun

Sloga Kraljevo are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zeleznicar PancevoKolubara14:00

Zeleznicar Pancevo - Kolubara

Zeleznicar Pancevo are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JagodinaTrajal Krusevac17:00

Jagodina - Trajal Krusevac

Jagodina are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLiptovsky Mikulas13:30

Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas

Banska Bystrica are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DubnicaPuchov13:30

Dubnica - Puchov

Dubnica are playing Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KomarnoPartizan Bardejov13:30

Komarno - Partizan Bardejov

Komarno are playing Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slavoj TrebisovSamorin13:30

Slavoj Trebisov - Samorin

Slavoj Trebisov are playing Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PodbrezovaZilina-216:00

Podbrezova - Zilina-2

Podbrezova are playing Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SkalicaPoprad17:00

Skalica - Poprad

Skalica are playing Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CadcaLiptovsky Stiavnica13:00

Cadca - Liptovsky Stiavnica

Cadca are playing Liptovsky Stiavnica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rimavska SobotaBanik Kalinovo13:00

Rimavska Sobota - Banik Kalinovo

Rimavska Sobota are playing Banik Kalinovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slovan GiraltovceMladost Kalsa13:00

Slovan Giraltovce - Mladost Kalsa

Slovan Giraltovce are playing Mladost Kalsa at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spisska Nova VesTatran Presov13:00

Spisska Nova Ves - Tatran Presov

Spisska Nova Ves are playing Tatran Presov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kalna nad HronomImel13:00

Kalna nad Hronom - Imel

Kalna nad Hronom are playing Imel at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Povazska BystricaZlate Moravce-213:00

Povazska Bystrica - Zlate Moravce-2

Povazska Bystrica are playing Zlate Moravce-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BahonMalacky14:00

Bahon - Malacky

Bahon are playing Malacky at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BernolakovoSlovan Most14:00

Bernolakovo - Slovan Most

Bernolakovo are playing Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inter BratislavaTomasov14:00

Inter Bratislava - Tomasov

Inter Bratislava are playing Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BeltinciNK Krka14:00

Beltinci - NK Krka

Beltinci are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DravaDob14:00

Drava - Dob

Drava are playing Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KrskoRudar Velenje14:00

Krsko - Rudar Velenje

Krsko are playing Rudar Velenje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NK FuzinarBilje14:00

NK Fuzinar - Bilje

NK Fuzinar are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PrimorjeEra Smartno14:00

Primorje - Era Smartno

Primorje are playing Era Smartno at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TriglavRadomlje18:30

Triglav - Radomlje

Triglav are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EskilsminneLund11:00

Eskilsminne - Lund

Eskilsminne are playing Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LindomeKarlskrona11:00

Lindome - Karlskrona

Lindome are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Assyriska TurabdinQviding FIF13:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Qviding FIF

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Qviding FIF at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKTvaaker13:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Tvaaker

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TornsLinkoping City13:00

Torns - Linkoping City

Torns are playing Linkoping City at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VarnamoSkovde13:00

Varnamo - Skovde

Varnamo are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MotalaTrollhattan14:00

Motala - Trollhattan

Motala are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LandskronaUtsiktens15:00

Landskrona - Utsiktens

Landskrona are playing Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orebro SyrianskaFrej11:00

Orebro Syrianska - Frej

Orebro Syrianska are playing Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaLulea12:00

Brommapojkarna - Lulea

Brommapojkarna are playing Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NykopingKarlslunds13:00

Nykoping - Karlslunds

Nykoping are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KarlstadBerga14:00

Karlstad - Berga

Karlstad are playing Berga at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VasalundTeam Thoren16:30

Vasalund - Team Thoren

Vasalund are playing Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

StenungsundIFK Tidaholm11:00

Stenungsund - IFK Tidaholm

Stenungsund are playing IFK Tidaholm at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AmalVargarda12:00

Amal - Vargarda

Amal are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GauthiodKarlstad-212:00

Gauthiod - Karlstad-2

Gauthiod are playing Karlstad-2 at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NordvarmlandSavedalen13:00

Nordvarmland - Savedalen

Nordvarmland are playing Savedalen at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OddevoldAhlafors13:00

Oddevold - Ahlafors

Oddevold are playing Ahlafors at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LidkopingVanersborgs IF14:00

Lidkoping - Vanersborgs IF

Lidkoping are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stockholm InternazionaleEnkoping12:00

Stockholm Internazionale - Enkoping

Stockholm Internazionale are playing Enkoping at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

StocksundKungsangen12:30

Stocksund - Kungsangen

Stocksund are playing Kungsangen at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FannaKarlberg14:00

Fanna - Karlberg

Fanna are playing Karlberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gamla UpsalaSkiljebo14:00

Gamla Upsala - Skiljebo

Gamla Upsala are playing Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HudiksvallFagersta14:00

Hudiksvall - Fagersta

Hudiksvall are playing Fagersta at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IFK OsterakerKvarnsveden14:00

IFK Osteraker - Kvarnsveden

IFK Osteraker are playing Kvarnsveden at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LidingoEnskede14:30

Lidingo - Enskede

Lidingo are playing Enskede at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Umea AkademiNotvikens IK11:30

Umea Akademi - Notvikens IK

Umea Akademi are playing Notvikens IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

GottneTaftea12:00

Gottne - Taftea

Gottne are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ytterhogdals IKStode IF12:00

Ytterhogdals IK - Stode IF

Ytterhogdals IK are playing Stode IF at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SandviksBoden13:00

Sandviks - Boden

Sandviks are playing Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IFK OstersundFriska Viljor14:00

IFK Ostersund - Friska Viljor

IFK Ostersund are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arameiska-SyrianskaNewroz12:00

Arameiska-Syrianska - Newroz

Arameiska-Syrianska are playing Newroz at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eskilstuna CityForward12:00

Eskilstuna City - Forward

Eskilstuna City are playing Forward at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HuddingeAtvidaberg12:00

Huddinge - Atvidaberg

Huddinge are playing Atvidaberg at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RynningeKumla12:00

Rynninge - Kumla

Rynninge are playing Kumla at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TyresoGute12:00

Tyreso - Gute

Tyreso are playing Gute at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Assyriska IFVarmbols14:00

Assyriska IF - Varmbols

Assyriska IF are playing Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Trosa-Vagnharad SKAssyriska14:00

Trosa-Vagnharad SK - Assyriska

Trosa-Vagnharad SK are playing Assyriska at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vastra FrolundaVinbergs10:00

Vastra Frolunda - Vinbergs

Vastra Frolunda are playing Vinbergs at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BunkefloIFK Malmo12:00

Bunkeflo - IFK Malmo

Bunkeflo are playing IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OnsalaOlympic BK12:00

Onsala - Olympic BK

Onsala are playing Olympic BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AngelholmRosengard14:00

Angelholm - Rosengard

Angelholm are playing Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AsarumHassleholms IF12:00

Asarum - Hassleholms IF

Asarum are playing Hassleholms IF at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BromollaNosaby12:00

Bromolla - Nosaby

Bromolla are playing Nosaby at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HusqvarnaOsterlen12:00

Husqvarna - Osterlen

Husqvarna are playing Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IFK HassleholmAlmeboda Linneryd12:00

IFK Hassleholm - Almeboda Linneryd

IFK Hassleholm are playing Almeboda Linneryd at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TordKristianstad12:00

Tord - Kristianstad

Tord are playing Kristianstad at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DalstorpsSyrianska13:00

Dalstorps - Syrianska

Dalstorps are playing Syrianska at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Basel-2Koniz13:30

Basel-2 - Koniz

Basel-2 are playing Koniz at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BavoisStade Nyonnais14:00

Bavois - Stade Nyonnais

Bavois are playing Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BreitenrainYF Juventus14:00

Breitenrain - YF Juventus

Breitenrain are playing YF Juventus at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChamSion-214:00

Cham - Sion-2

Cham are playing Sion-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MunsingenBruhl15:00

Munsingen - Bruhl

Munsingen are playing Bruhl at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RapperswilBlack Stars Basel15:00

Rapperswil - Black Stars Basel

Rapperswil are playing Black Stars Basel at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

YverdonZurich-215:30

Yverdon - Zurich-2

Yverdon are playing Zurich-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BellinzonaEtoile Carouge15:45

Bellinzona - Etoile Carouge

Bellinzona are playing Etoile Carouge at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Lausanne-2Terre Sainte14:00

Lausanne-2 - Terre Sainte

Lausanne-2 are playing Terre Sainte at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EchallensYoung Boys-215:00

Echallens - Young Boys-2

Echallens are playing Young Boys-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La Chaux-de-FondsMeyrin15:00

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Meyrin

La Chaux-de-Fonds are playing Meyrin at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LancyNaters15:30

Lancy - Naters

Lancy are playing Naters at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Martigny SportsChenois15:30

Martigny Sports - Chenois

Martigny Sports are playing Chenois at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BadenWohlen14:00

Baden - Wohlen

Baden are playing Wohlen at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GoldauBiel-Bienne14:00

Goldau - Biel-Bienne

Goldau are playing Biel-Bienne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SolothurnMuttenz14:00

Solothurn - Muttenz

Solothurn are playing Muttenz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BuochsDelemont15:00

Buochs - Delemont

Buochs are playing Delemont at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BassecourtGrasshoppers-218:00

Bassecourt - Grasshoppers-2

Bassecourt are playing Grasshoppers-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BalzersEschen MaurenPostponedPst

Balzers - Eschen Mauren

Balzers are playing Eschen Mauren at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 19.

DietikonSt. Gallen-214:00

Dietikon - St. Gallen-2

Dietikon are playing St. Gallen-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Red Star ZurichParadiso14:00

Red Star Zurich - Paradiso

Red Star Zurich are playing Paradiso at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TuggenGossau14:00

Tuggen - Gossau

Tuggen are playing Gossau at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WettswilHongg14:00

Wettswil - Hongg

Wettswil are playing Hongg at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Winterthur-2Linth15:00

Winterthur-2 - Linth

Winterthur-2 are playing Linth at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zorya U-210 - 1Shakhtar U-2132'

Zorya U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Zorya U-21 are playing Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shakhtar U-21 are winning 0-1.

Rukh Vynnyky U-21Kolos Kovalivka U-2112:00

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 are playing Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Olimpik U-21Minai U-2113:00

Olimpik U-21 - Minai U-21

Olimpik U-21 are playing Minai U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KarpatyChernihiv12:00

Karpaty - Chernihiv

Karpaty are playing Chernihiv at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NikopolMetal Kharkiv13:00

Nikopol - Metal Kharkiv

Nikopol are playing Metal Kharkiv at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinaz VyshhorodNiva V14:00

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Niva V

Dinaz Vyshhorod are playing Niva V at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real PharmCherkashchyna Akademia14:00

Real Pharm - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Real Pharm are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Beijing BSU0 - 1Beijing Renhe87'

Beijing BSU - Beijing Renhe

Beijing BSU are playing Beijing Renhe at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Beijing Renhe are winning 0-1.

Heilongjiang Lava SpringKunshan11:00

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Kunshan

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Kunshan at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganZhejiang Greentown11:35

Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown

Shaanxi Changan are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Teda2 - 0ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang

Tianjin Teda played Shijiazhuang at the FA Cup of China on September 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 2-0.

Wuhan ZallHebei CFFC10:00

Wuhan Zall - Hebei CFFC

Wuhan Zall are playing Hebei CFFC at the FA Cup of China on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Beijing GuoanQingdao Huanghai11:35

Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai

Beijing Guoan are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the FA Cup of China on September 19. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGChongqing Lifan12:00

Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan

Shanghai SIPG are playing Chongqing Lifan at the FA Cup of China on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hualien W3 - 3Taoyuan WFull TimeFT

Hualien W - Taoyuan W

Hualien W played Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on September 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kaohsiung W0 - 0Taipei Bear WHalf TimeHT

Kaohsiung W - Taipei Bear W

Kaohsiung W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on September 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Eastern2 - 1KitcheeFull TimeFT

Eastern - Kitchee

Eastern played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Eastern won 2-1.

PSM MakassarPersebaya Surabaya08:30

PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya

PSM Makassar are playing Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Bali UnitedBhayangkara11:30

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Kamatamare Sanuki0 - 0Grulla MoriokaFull TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - Grulla Morioka

Kamatamare Sanuki played Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azul Claro Numazu0 - 2Fukushima UtdFull TimeFT

Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima Utd

Azul Claro Numazu played Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Fukushima Utd won 0-2.

Blaublitz Akita4 - 0Gainare TottoriFull TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori

Blaublitz Akita played Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Blaublitz Akita won 4-0.

Fujieda MYFC1 - 2Roasso KumamotoFull TimeFT

Fujieda MYFC - Roasso Kumamoto

Fujieda MYFC played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 1-2.

Sagamihara0 - 1Imabari74'

Sagamihara - Imabari

Sagamihara are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Imabari are winning 0-1.

Gamba Osaka-21 - 1Vanraure Hachinohe31'

Gamba Osaka-2 - Vanraure Hachinohe

Gamba Osaka-2 are playing Vanraure Hachinohe at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

GifuParceiro Nagano10:00

Gifu - Parceiro Nagano

Gifu are playing Parceiro Nagano at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedYSCC10:00

Kagoshima United - YSCC

Kagoshima United are playing YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Iga Kunoichi W3 - 0Ehime WFull TimeFT

Iga Kunoichi W - Ehime W

Iga Kunoichi W played Ehime W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Iga Kunoichi W won 3-0.

Nojima Stella WCerezo Osaka W06:00

Nojima Stella W - Cerezo Osaka W

Nojima Stella W are playing Cerezo Osaka W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Albirex Niigata WVegalta Sendai W07:00

Albirex Niigata W - Vegalta Sendai W

Albirex Niigata W are playing Vegalta Sendai W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al-RamthaAl-HusseinPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al-Hussein

Al-Ramtha are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on September 19.

Al-WeehdatAl-Hussein14:00

Al-Weehdat - Al-Hussein

Al-Weehdat are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatSahabPostponedPst

Al-Weehdat - Sahab

Al-Weehdat are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on September 19.

Al-RamthaShabab Alordon16:30

Al-Ramtha - Shabab Alordon

Al-Ramtha are playing Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Kairat-22 - 3SDYuShOR 8Full TimeFT

Kairat-2 - SDYuShOR 8

Kairat-2 played SDYuShOR 8 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. SDYuShOR 8 won 2-3.

Yangju0 - 5ChangwonFull TimeFT

Yangju - Changwon

Yangju played Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Changwon won 0-5.

Busan Kyotong1 - 0GangneungFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Gangneung

Busan Kyotong played Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 1-0.

Hwaseong FC1 - 1GimhaeFull TimeFT

Hwaseong FC - Gimhae

Hwaseong FC played Gimhae at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gimpo Citizen1 - 2Mokpo CityFull TimeFT

Gimpo Citizen - Mokpo City

Gimpo Citizen played Mokpo City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Mokpo City won 1-2.

Cheongju3 - 1Chuncheon75'

Cheongju - Chuncheon

Cheongju are playing Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cheongju are winning 3-1.

Gyeongju KHNP0 - 1Daejeon Korail73'

Gyeongju KHNP - Daejeon Korail

Gyeongju KHNP are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Daejeon Korail are winning 0-1.

Gyeongju CitizenCheonan City06:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Cheonan City

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Cheonan City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Pyeongtaek CitizenJeonju Citizen06:00

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Jeonju Citizen

Pyeongtaek Citizen are playing Jeonju Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Benfica MacauWindsor Arch Ka I11:00

Benfica Macau - Windsor Arch Ka I

Benfica Macau are playing Windsor Arch Ka I at the Elite League of Macao on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hang SaiPSP Macau13:00

Hang Sai - PSP Macau

Hang Sai are playing PSP Macau at the Elite League of Macao on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Johor Darul TSelangor FC13:00

Johor Darul T - Selangor FC

Johor Darul T are playing Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UiTMTerengganu13:00

UiTM - Terengganu

UiTM are playing Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Perak-2Negeri Sembilan13:00

Perak-2 - Negeri Sembilan

Perak-2 are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pulau PinangKuala Lumpur13:00

Pulau Pinang - Kuala Lumpur

Pulau Pinang are playing Kuala Lumpur at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC Ulaanbaatar4 - 0Ulaanbaatar CityFull TimeFT

FC Ulaanbaatar - Ulaanbaatar City

FC Ulaanbaatar played Ulaanbaatar City at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FC Ulaanbaatar won 4-0.

Falcons0 - 1Erchim75'

Falcons - Erchim

Falcons are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Erchim are winning 0-1.

DerenKhangarid11:00

Deren - Khangarid

Deren are playing Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hantharwady United0 - 0Yangon United34'

Hantharwady United - Yangon United

Hantharwady United are playing Yangon United at the National League of Myanmar on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rakhine United0 - 0Ayeyawady34'

Rakhine United - Ayeyawady

Rakhine United are playing Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shan United1 - 0Ispe34'

Shan United - Ispe

Shan United are playing Ispe at the National League of Myanmar on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shan United are winning 1-0.

Chin UnitedRakhine UnitedPostponedPst

Chin United - Rakhine United

Chin United are playing Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on September 19.

FaizkandDushanbe 8311:00

Faizkand - Dushanbe 83

Faizkand are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IstaravshanRegar-Tadaz11:00

Istaravshan - Regar-Tadaz

Istaravshan are playing Regar-Tadaz at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv PamirCSKA Pomir Dushanbe11:00

Lokomotiv Pamir - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

Lokomotiv Pamir are playing CSKA Pomir Dushanbe at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Police TeroRatchaburi10:45

Police Tero - Ratchaburi

Police Tero are playing Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Buriram UnitedRayongPostponedPst

Buriram United - Rayong

Buriram United are playing Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on September 19.

RatchaburiSuphanburiPostponedPst

Ratchaburi - Suphanburi

Ratchaburi are playing Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on September 19.

Thai PortBG Pathum United12:00

Thai Port - BG Pathum United

Thai Port are playing BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bangkok UnitedSuphanburi13:00

Bangkok United - Suphanburi

Bangkok United are playing Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chiangmai UnitedSisaket10:45

Chiangmai United - Sisaket

Chiangmai United are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

NavyUthai Thani11:00

Navy - Uthai Thani

Navy are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Customs UnitedKasetsart12:00

Customs United - Kasetsart

Customs United are playing Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ranong UnitedChiangmai12:00

Ranong United - Chiangmai

Ranong United are playing Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AyutthayaLampang13:00

Ayutthaya - Lampang

Ayutthaya are playing Lampang at the League 2 of Thailand on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ASEC-KKadiogo15:30

ASEC-K - Kadiogo

ASEC-K are playing Kadiogo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ASF DioulassoSalitas15:30

ASF Dioulasso - Salitas

ASF Dioulasso are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ASFA-YennengaRoyal15:30

ASFA-Yennenga - Royal

ASFA-Yennenga are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DouanesMajestic15:30

Douanes - Majestic

Douanes are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Etoile FilanteUSFA17:45

Etoile Filante - USFA

Etoile Filante are playing USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

DynamikLes Elephants13:00

Dynamik - Les Elephants

Dynamik are playing Les Elephants at the Primus League of Burundi on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Flambeau du CentreAigle Noir13:00

Flambeau du Centre - Aigle Noir

Flambeau du Centre are playing Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Le Messager NgoziOlympic Star13:00

Le Messager Ngozi - Olympic Star

Le Messager Ngozi are playing Olympic Star at the Primus League of Burundi on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TantaFC Masr15:30

Tanta - FC Masr

Tanta are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoMisr El-Maqasha18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASOMAS BamakoCanceledCanc

ASOM - AS Bamako

ASOM are playing AS Bamako at the Premier League, Relegation group of Mali on September 19.

BougouniAvenir de TombouctouCanceledCanc

Bougouni - Avenir de Tombouctou

Bougouni are playing Avenir de Tombouctou at the Premier League, Relegation group of Mali on September 19.

PerformanceCSKCanceledCanc

Performance - CSK

Performance are playing CSK at the Premier League, Relegation group of Mali on September 19.

Sabana MoptiMamahiraCanceledCanc

Sabana Mopti - Mamahira

Sabana Mopti are playing Mamahira at the Premier League, Relegation group of Mali on September 19.

OCK KhouribgaRSB Berkane18:15

OCK Khouribga - RSB Berkane

OCK Khouribga are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 19. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Al Ahly MeroweAlamal Atbara14:00

Al Ahly Merowe - Alamal Atbara

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.