Hoffenheim vs Shakhtar D Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 20:00 on Tuesday, November 27
IsmailyIsmaily (goal)14'
TaisonTaison (goal)15'
KramaricAndrej Kramaric (goal)17'
ZuberSteven Zuber (goal)40'
SzalaiAdam Szalai (2yc)60'
TaisonTaison (goal)90'
Goals and Highlights
Mirror
Mirror
Highlights
2-3 Taison 90+3'
Szalai second yellow
2-2 Steven Zuber 40'
1-2 Andrej Kramarić 17'
0-2 Taison 15'
0-1 Ismaily 14'
Champions League Group stage, Group F
2 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of Hoffenheim - Shakhtar D on your website!
Ball Possession
57% - 43%
Shots On Target
5 - 8
Completed Passes
524 - 355
Total Attempts
14
12
Saves
5
3
Corners
7
3
Fouls
16
11
Offsides
6
0
Total Passes
621
438
Yellow Cards
4
5
Hoffenheim: Adam Szalai 58', Adam Szalai 60', Kevin Vogt 89', Kerem Demirbay 90'
Shakhtar D: Taras Stepanenko 37', Mykola Matvienko 68', Oleg Danchenko 90', Serhiy Kryvtsov 90', Andriy Pyatov 90'
Hoffenheim
Shakhtar D
1
Baumann
16
Schulz
22
Vogt
4
Bicakcic
17
Zuber
27
Kramaric
6
Nordtveit
10
Demirbay
3
Kaderabek
28
Szalai
19
Belfodil
3-5-2
1
Oliver
Baumann
16
Nico
Schulz
22
Kevin
Vogt
4
Ermin
Bicakcic
17
Steven
Zuber
27
Andrej
Kramaric
6
Havard
Nordtveit
10
Kerem
Demirbay
3
Pavel
Kaderabek
28
Adam
Szalai
19
Ishak
Belfodil

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Hoffenheim 2, Shakhtar D 3.
90 '
Substitution for Shakhtar D. Bohdan Butko replaces Oleg Danchenko
90 '
Andriy Pyatov is shown the yellow card.
90 '
Serhiy Kryvtsov is shown the yellow card.
90 '
Kerem Demirbay is shown the yellow card.
90 '
Oleg Danchenko is shown the yellow card.
90 '
2 - 3
Taison scores for Shakhtar D.
89 '
Kevin Vogt is shown the yellow card.
85 '
Substitution for Shakhtar D. Dentinho replaces Viktor Kovalenko
85 '
Substitution for Hoffenheim. Vincenzo Grifo replaces Nico Schulz
84 '
Substitution for Hoffenheim. Florian Grillitsch replaces Havard Nordtveit
77 '
Substitution for Shakhtar D. Alan Patrick replaces Taras Stepanenko
77 '
Substitution for Hoffenheim. Reiss Nelson replaces Steven Zuber
68 '
Mykola Matvienko is shown the yellow card.
60 '
Second Yellow
Adam Szalai is shown the second yellow.
58 '
Adam Szalai is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 2
First half ends.
40 '
2 - 2
Steven Zuber scores for Hoffenheim.
37 '
Taras Stepanenko is shown the yellow card.
17 '
1 - 2
Andrej Kramaric scores for Hoffenheim.
15 '
0 - 2
Taison scores for Shakhtar D.
14 '
0 - 1
Ismaily scores for Shakhtar D.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Hoffenheim's last 6 home matches had 3 or more goals.
5
Hoffenheim have conceded a goal in their previous 5 matches.
3
Shakhtar D haven't played a draw in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Hoffenheim played Shakhtar D at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on November 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 2-3. Hoffenheim are 4th in the table with 3 points after 6 matches, while Shakhtar D are 3rd with 6 points in 6 matches.

Ismaily scored the first goal on the 14th minute of the game followed by goals from Taison, Andrej Kramaric and Steven Zuber, who made the final score 2-3.

ScoreBat was covering Hoffenheim vs Shakhtar D in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Champions league Group stage, Group F's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Hoffenheim vs Shakhtar D live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Champions league Group stage, Group F in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/hoffenheim-vs-shakhtar-d-live-stream/

Hoffenheim kicked off the game with Oliver Baumann, Nico Schulz who got substituted by Vincenzo Grifo on the 85th minute, Kevin Vogt, Ermin Bicakcic, Steven Zuber who got substituted by Reiss Nelson on the 77th minute, Andrej Kramaric, Havard Nordtveit who got substituted by Florian Grillitsch on the 84th minute, Kerem Demirbay, Pavel Kaderabek, Adam Szalai and Ishak Belfodil as starters, with Gregor Kobel, Joshua Brenet, Stefan Posch, Leonardo Bittencourt, Vincenzo Grifo, Florian Grillitsch and Reiss Nelson on the bench.

Shakhtar D's starting eleven were Andriy Pyatov, Ismaily, Serhiy Kryvtsov, Davit Khocholava, Mykola Matvienko, Taras Stepanenko who got substituted by Alan Patrick on the 77th minute, Maycon, Taison, Viktor Kovalenko who got substituted by Dentinho on the 85th minute, Oleg Danchenko who got substituted by Bohdan Butko on the 90th minute and Junior Moraes, with Oleksiy Shevchenko, Bohdan Butko, Dentinho, Wellington Nem, Alan Patrick, Serhiy Bolbat and Olarenwaju Kayode on the bench.

Hoffenheim have played a draw with Hertha Berlin in their previous match, while Shakhtar D have played a draw with Lviv in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 19th, 2018 - Group stage, Group F

Hoffenheim and Shakhtar D have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Hoffenheim have won 0 of their 6 matches in Group stage, Group F, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 14 - 2.33 per match. Shakhtar D have won 1 of their 6 matches in Group stage, Group F, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 16 - 2.67 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 8 times throughout the game. Taras Stepanenko, Adam Szalai, Mykola Matvienko, Kevin Vogt, Oleg Danchenko, Kerem Demirbay, Serhiy Kryvtsov and Andriy Pyatov were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Hoffenheim and Shakhtar D are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Ismaily, Taison, Andrej Kramaric and Steven Zuber as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Hoffenheim or Shakhtar D score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Hoffenheim and Shakhtar D include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Hoffenheim vs Shakhtar D with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Champions league Group stage, Group F are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergBorussia Dortmund19:30

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RomaBologna19:30

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaManchester United19:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla Praha1 - 0Sparta Praha11'

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dukla Praha is winning 1-0.

MidtjyllandAaB Aalborg18:00

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 MunchenAalen18:00

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Apollon0 - 2PAOK14'

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and PAOK is winning 0-2.

OFILamia17:30

OFI - Lamia

OFI are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow0 - 0Slask12'

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Concordia ChiajnaSteaua18:00

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir13'

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eskisehirspor1 - 1Denizlispor54'

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America23:45

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OB OdenseFredericiaCanceledCanc

OB Odense - Fredericia

OB Odense are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

OleksandriaAlashkertPostponedPst

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria are playing Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

RostovViking FKCanceledCanc

Rostov - Viking FK

Rostov are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Sibir8 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sibir won 8-2.

Viking FK2 - 0SandefjordFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2TomFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Tom

Dinamo Minsk played Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 1-2.

KuPSNest-SotraCanceledCanc

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Akhmat Groznyi5 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi played Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 5-0.

Arsenal T2 - 3KairatFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-3.

Rostov3 - 0Ventspils88'

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rostov is winning 3-0.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Lokeren U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-211 - 5Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 1-5.

Liberec U-215 - 1Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-1.

Pribram U-211 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 1-0.

Plzen U-211 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Ostrava U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens-22 - 0FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

Horsens-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-0.

Vendsyssel-24 - 2Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Hobro-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 4-2.

Vejle-23 - 2Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Vejle-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-2.

Viborg-20 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers-2 won 0-1.

Everton U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-231 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 1-0.

Leeds U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 4Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-4.

Millwall U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 0-1.

Colchester U-23Crystal Palace U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerErfurt18:00

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriMagni19:00

Thor Akureyri - Magni

Thor Akureyri are playing Magni at the League cup of Iceland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Afula0 - 1Hapoel Ashkelon12'

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Ashkelon is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 0Hapoel Nazareth Illit12'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan14'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-2Twente19:00

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Emmen-26 - 0Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 6-0.

Willem II-21 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-3.

RKC-2NEC-217:30

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2ADO Den Haag-217:30

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Eindhoven-217:30

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ural0 - 5Levadia TFull TimeFT

Ural - Levadia T

Ural played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-5.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Khimki0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

Tambov0 - 0AvangardHalf TimeHT

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Aberdeen U-205 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 5-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkirk U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 3-2.

Hibernian U-208 - 1Dundee U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 8-1.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-201 - 1Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queen of the South U-202 - 2Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

EskilsminneDalkurd18:00

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg18:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor U-212 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskisehirspor U-210 - 0Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Goa3 - 0Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-0.

Persepolis1 - 1Padideh Mashhad3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad

Persepolis played Padideh Mashhad at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Persepolis won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Misr El-Maqasha0 - 0Wadi Degla11'

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HUSA AgadirFAR Rabat18:00

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda0 - 1Bidvest Wits54'

Black Leopards Venda - Bidvest Wits

Black Leopards Venda are playing Bidvest Wits at the National cup of South Africa on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bidvest Wits is winning 0-1.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoytacazMacae22:30

Goytacaz - Macae

Goytacaz are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.