Santos Tartu vs Keila Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Thursday, August 23
RohtlaHenry Rohtla (goal)30'
AusArtur Aus (goal)79'
ReinbergKristofer Reinberg (goal)80'
2 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Santos Tartu 2, Keila 1.
80 '
2 - 1
Kristofer Reinberg scores for Santos Tartu.
79 '
1 - 1
Artur Aus scores for Santos Tartu.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
30 '
0 - 1
Henry Rohtla scores for Keila.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
16
Keila haven't played a draw in their previous 16 matches.
9
Keila have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 9 away matches.
3
Santos Tartu have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Santos Tartu played Keila at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Santos Tartu won 2-1. Santos Tartu are 8th in the table with 38 points after 35 matches, while Keila are 9th with 35 points in 36 matches.

Henry Rohtla scored the first goal on the 30th minute of the game followed by goals from Artur Aus and Kristofer Reinberg, who made the final score 2-1.

ScoreBat was covering Santos Tartu vs Keila in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Estonia Esiliiga A's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Santos Tartu vs Keila live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Estonia Esiliiga A in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/santos-tartu-vs-keila-live/sc707061/

Santos Tartu have lost to Welco Tartu in their previous match, while Keila have lost to Tarvas Rakvere and Levadia-2 in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
May 28th, 2018 - Esiliiga A
April 8th, 2018 - Esiliiga A

Santos Tartu and Keila have met twice in their recent history. Santos Tartu won once while Keila also won once.

Santos Tartu have won 10 of their 35 matches in Esiliiga A, drawing 8 and having 17 defeats this season. They have scored 46 goals - 1.31 per match, conceding 68 - 1.94 per match. Keila have won 10 of their 36 matches in Esiliiga A, drawing 5 and having 21 defeats this season. They have scored 41 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 88 - 2.44 per match.

Santos Tartu Keila Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Santos Tartu and Keila are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Henry Rohtla, Artur Aus and Kristofer Reinberg as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Santos Tartu or Keila score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Santos Tartu and Keila include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Santos Tartu vs Keila with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Estonia Esiliiga A are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Notts CountyDoncaster Rovers19:45

Notts County - Doncaster Rovers

Notts County are playing Doncaster Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedSouthampton U-2319:45

Southend United - Southampton U-23

Southend United are playing Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak-23 - 0SibirFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Sibir

Spartak-2 played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 3-0.

Tambov0 - 1ArmavirFull TimeFT

Tambov - Armavir

Tambov played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Armavir won 0-1.

Chertanovo3 - 1Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Chertanovo played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 3-1.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 0TyumenFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tyumen

FK Krasnodar-2 played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zenit-20 - 0Tom48'

Zenit-2 - Tom

Zenit-2 are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mordovia0 - 0SKA Khabarovsk5'

Mordovia - SKA Khabarovsk

Mordovia are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sochi1 - 0Rotor3'

Sochi - Rotor

Sochi are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sochi is winning 1-0.

ShinnikFakel15:30

Shinnik - Fakel

Shinnik are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AvangardKhimki16:00

Avangard - Khimki

Avangard are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BalticaLuch-Energia17:00

Baltica - Luch-Energia

Baltica are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VascoAtletico-PR21:30

Vasco - Atletico-PR

Vasco are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

BahiaCeara23:00

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaAtletico-MG23:00

Parana - Atletico-MG

Parana are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCorinthians23:45

Cruzeiro - Corinthians

Cruzeiro are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

PalmeirasFluminense23:45

Palmeiras - Fluminense

Palmeiras are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Sport RecifeVitoria23:45

Sport Recife - Vitoria

Sport Recife are playing Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - NAC

Zulte-Waregem played NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Meppen1 - 0EmmenFull TimeFT

Meppen - Emmen

Meppen played Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 1-0.

LeganesAD Alcorcon18:00

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes are playing AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoGrasshoppers19:30

Rayo Vallecano - Grasshoppers

Rayo Vallecano are playing Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DeportivoAthletic Bilbao19:45

Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo are playing Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandQatar18:00

Switzerland - Qatar

Switzerland are playing Qatar at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gloucester CityWoking19:45

Gloucester City - Woking

Gloucester City are playing Woking at the National League South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Taunton TownWalton Casuals19:45

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadKingstonian19:45

Leatherhead - Kingstonian

Leatherhead are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamMargate19:45

Merstham - Margate

Merstham are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Athletic U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schalke-2Ahlen19:00

Schalke-2 - Ahlen

Schalke-2 are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MertenAlfter18:30

Merten - Alfter

Merten are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenFC Wegberg-Beeck19:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Siegburger SVViktoria Arnoldsweiler19:00

Siegburger SV - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Siegburger SV are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ergotelis1 - 2PAOKFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - PAOK

Ergotelis played PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PAOK won 1-2.

MonzaNovara15:30

Monza - Novara

Monza are playing Novara at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PontederaRobur Siena17:30

Pontedera - Robur Siena

Pontedera are playing Robur Siena at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliAlessandria19:30

Pro Vercelli - Alessandria

Pro Vercelli are playing Alessandria at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaCarrarese19:30

Virtus Entella - Carrarese

Virtus Entella are playing Carrarese at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ViterbeseTernana19:30

Viterbese - Ternana

Viterbese are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FS Metta LUSuper Nova16:00

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU are playing Super Nova at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USA U-17 WCameroon U-17 W17:00

USA U-17 W - Cameroon U-17 W

USA U-17 W are playing Cameroon U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-17 WSpain U-17 W19:00

Korea Republic U-17 W - Spain U-17 W

Korea Republic U-17 W are playing Spain U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Korea DPR U-17 WGermany U-17 W20:00

Korea DPR U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Korea DPR U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Canada U-17 WColombia U-17 W22:00

Canada U-17 W - Colombia U-17 W

Canada U-17 W are playing Colombia U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Javor1 - 1Radnik Surdulica0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Javor - Radnik Surdulica

Javor played Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roda FCTorre Levante19:00

Roda FC - Torre Levante

Roda FC are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:00

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsporlesPoblense19:00

Esporles - Poblense

Esporles are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKVarberg15:45

Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Varberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

SyrianskaVarnamo18:00

Syrianska - Varnamo

Syrianska are playing Varnamo at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

England U-194 - 0Moldova U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Moldova U-19

England U-19 played Moldova U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-0.

Azerbaijan U-191 - 4Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Israel U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 1-4.

Malta U-190 - 1France U-19Full TimeFT

Malta U-19 - France U-19

Malta U-19 played France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. France U-19 won 0-1.

Bulgaria U-191 - 1Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-19 - Romania U-19

Bulgaria U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greece U-194 - 0Gibraltar U-19Full TimeFT

Greece U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Greece U-19 played Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Greece U-19 won 4-0.

FYR Macedonia U-191 - 1Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

FYR Macedonia U-19 - Croatia U-19

FYR Macedonia U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Georgia U-197 - 0Liechtenstein U-19Full TimeFT

Georgia U-19 - Liechtenstein U-19

Georgia U-19 played Liechtenstein U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 7-0.

Lithuania U-190 - 5Belgium U-1990 +2'

Lithuania U-19 - Belgium U-19

Lithuania U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Belgium U-19 is winning 0-5.

Serbia U-190 - 2Kazakhstan U-1947'

Serbia U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Kazakhstan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kazakhstan U-19 is winning 0-2.

Turkey U-190 - 1Iceland U-1948'

Turkey U-19 - Iceland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Iceland U-19 is winning 0-1.

Czech Republic U-19Luxembourg U-1916:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sweden U-19San Marino U-1916:00

Sweden U-19 - San Marino U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing San Marino U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wales U-19Scotland U-1917:00

Wales U-19 - Scotland U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-19Poland U-1919:00

Northern Ireland U-19 - Poland U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSMSPS TNI11:30

PSMS - PS TNI

PSMS are playing PS TNI at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Saipa0 - 0Gostaresh FoladFull TimeFT

Saipa - Gostaresh Folad

Saipa played Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Mojzel0 - 0Al-WashmFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al-Washm

Al Mojzel played Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shoalah0 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Abha

Al Shoalah played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 0-1.

Al Ain FC2 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Jeddah

Al Ain FC played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Al-Khaleej

Al-Ansar played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Adalh0 - 0Al Jabalain29'

Al Adalh - Al Jabalain

Al Adalh are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Esperance3 - 0GabesFull TimeFT

Esperance - Gabes

Esperance played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance won 3-0.

Real EspanaMarathon01:00

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana are playing Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad GJuarez01:00

Universidad G - Juarez

Universidad G are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorSan Francisco FC01:00

Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC

Plaza Amador are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCAlianza FC02:00

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sarmiento2 - 0Arsenal SFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - Arsenal S

Sarmiento played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 14. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Sarmiento won 2-0.

Indep. MedellinAtletico Bucaramanga01:00

Indep. Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga

Indep. Medellin are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaDeportes Tolima01:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Spain U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - Denmark U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-20Belarus U-2016:00

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 are playing Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Peru U-20Ecuador U-2017:30

Peru U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Peru U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezuela U-20Bolivia U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Bolivia U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Bolivia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 4Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Armenia U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 0-4.

Spain U-190 - 0Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Norway U-19

Spain U-19 played Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-190 - 1Portugal U-19Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Portugal U-19

Germany U-19 played Portugal U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 0-1.

Slovakia U-172 - 1Hungary U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Hungary U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Hungary U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 2-1.

Ireland U-171 - 4Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Germany U-17

Ireland U-17 played Germany U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 1-4.