Sabah FK vs Sumgayit Live Score and Live Stream

Postponed
12:00, Tuesday, June 30
Copy
Embed Sabah FK - Sumgayit
Live
Azerbaijan Premier League
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
6
Sumgayit have conceded a goal in their previous 6 matches.
3
Sabah FK haven't scored a goal in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Sabah FK are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on June 30. Sabah FK are the leaders in the table with 6 points after 3 matches, while Sumgayit are 2nd with 6 points in 3 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Sabah FK vs Sumgayit in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Sabah FK vs Sumgayit live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Azerbaijan Premier League, Sabah FK or Sumgayit whenever available. We cover all matches of Azerbaijan Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/sabah-fk-vs-sumgayit-live-stream/.

Azerbaijan Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Sabah FK have lost to Neftci Baku in their previous match, while Sumgayit have lost to Gabala in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 15th, 2020 - Premier League
November 10th, 2019 - Premier League
September 21st, 2019 - Premier League
May 5th, 2019 - Premier League
March 15th, 2019 - Premier League

Sabah FK and Sumgayit have met 5 times in their recent history. Sabah FK won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Sumgayit won 3 times.

Sabah FK have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 2 - 0.67 per match. Sumgayit have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 2 - 0.67 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sabah FK and Sumgayit are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sabah FK or Sumgayit score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sabah FK and Sumgayit include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sabah FK vs Sumgayit with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Azerbaijan Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Sudtirol2 - 1Latte DolceFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Latte Dolce

Sudtirol played Latte Dolce at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-1.

TernanaAlbinoLeffe18:30

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe

Ternana are playing AlbinoLeffe at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarPAOK19:00

FK Krasnodar - PAOK

FK Krasnodar are playing PAOK at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivSalzburg19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Salzburg at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaMidtjylland19:00

Slavia Praha - Midtjylland

Slavia Praha are playing Midtjylland at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-ArmeniaPostponedPst

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22.

UrartuNoah15:30

Urartu - Noah

Urartu are playing Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SC WeizElektra17:30

SC Weiz - Elektra

SC Weiz are playing Elektra at the National cup of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chrudim0 - 1JihlavaHalf TimeHT

Chrudim - Jihlava

Chrudim are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Jihlava are winning 0-1.

NewportWatford18:00

Newport - Watford

Newport are playing Watford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionBrentford18:00

West Bromwich Albion - Brentford

West Bromwich Albion are playing Brentford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedHull City18:30

West Ham United - Hull City

West Ham United are playing Hull City at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LutonManchester United19:15

Luton - Manchester United

Luton are playing Manchester United at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ShrewsburyNewcastle U-2116:30

Shrewsbury - Newcastle U-21

Shrewsbury are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WimbledonBrighton U-2117:00

Wimbledon - Brighton U-21

Wimbledon are playing Brighton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StevenageSouthampton U-2118:00

Stevenage - Southampton U-21

Stevenage are playing Southampton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticWolves U-2118:45

Oldham Athletic - Wolves U-21

Oldham Athletic are playing Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WiganLiverpool U-2118:45

Wigan - Liverpool U-21

Wigan are playing Liverpool U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaShamrock-218:45

Drogheda - Shamrock-2

Drogheda are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ExcelsiorTelstar16:45

Excelsior - Telstar

Excelsior are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Den BoschMVV Maastricht19:00

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeirenseCasa Pia17:00

Feirense - Casa Pia

Feirense are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VizelaSp. Covilha17:00

Vizela - Sp. Covilha

Vizela are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarzimArouca19:00

Varzim - Arouca

Varzim are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SeredTrencin17:00

Sered - Trencin

Sered are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NorrbySundsvall17:00

Norrby - Sundsvall

Norrby are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beijing Guoan5 - 1Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai

Beijing Guoan played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 5-1.

Tianjin Teda0 - 1Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC

Tianjin Teda played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 0-1.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1 - 0Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Wuhan Zall

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 1-0.

Shijiazhuang0 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG

Shijiazhuang played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 0-1.

Tobol1 - 0OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Tobol - Okzhepes

Tobol played Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tobol won 1-0.

Bunyodkor2 - 3Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Olmaliq FK

Bunyodkor played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-3.

Qizilqum0 - 0Mashal Muborak60'

Qizilqum - Mashal Muborak

Qizilqum are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Operario PRCuiaba23:00

Operario PR - Cuiaba

Operario PR are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CucutaDeportivo Cali00:30

Cucuta - Deportivo Cali

Cucuta are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilFlamengo22:15

Barcelona Guayaquil - Flamengo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Flamengo at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuniorIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Junior - Independiente Del Valle

Junior are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TigreBolivar22:15

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalRiver Plate00:30

Deportivo Binacional - River Plate

Deportivo Binacional are playing River Plate at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoSao Paulo00:30

LDU-Quito - Sao Paulo

LDU-Quito are playing Sao Paulo at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaNacional M.22:15

Estudiantes de Merida - Nacional M.

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Nacional M. at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Univ. San MartinUTC Cajamarca16:00

Univ. San Martin - UTC Cajamarca

Univ. San Martin are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Carlos ManucciUniversitario18:15

Carlos Manucci - Universitario

Carlos Manucci are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GrauDep. Municipal20:00

Grau - Dep. Municipal

Grau are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia CantolaoSport Huancayo20:30

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

EastleighHavant and Waterlooville12:00

Eastleigh - Havant and Waterlooville

Eastleigh are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlgecirasCeuta18:00

Algeciras - Ceuta

Algeciras are playing Ceuta at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

H-W WeldersGlenavon18:00

H-W Welders - Glenavon

H-W Welders are playing Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AirdrieoniansAlbion Rovers18:30

Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers

Airdrieonians are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticStranraer18:30

Alloa Athletic - Stranraer

Alloa Athletic are playing Stranraer at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bangor FCPortadown18:30

Bangor FC - Portadown

Bangor FC are playing Portadown at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HerefordSolihull Moors18:30

Hereford - Solihull Moors

Hereford are playing Solihull Moors at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KeithElgin City18:30

Keith - Elgin City

Keith are playing Elgin City at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Raith RoversStenhousemuir18:30

Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir

Raith Rovers are playing Stenhousemuir at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slough TownAldershot18:30

Slough Town - Aldershot

Slough Town are playing Aldershot at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alfreton TownAltrincham18:45

Alfreton Town - Altrincham

Alfreton Town are playing Altrincham at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BathYeovil Town18:45

Bath - Yeovil Town

Bath are playing Yeovil Town at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bedford TownHemel18:45

Bedford Town - Hemel

Bedford Town are playing Hemel at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Concord RangersDagenham and Redbridge18:45

Concord Rangers - Dagenham and Redbridge

Concord Rangers are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DartfordDover18:45

Dartford - Dover

Dartford are playing Dover at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondSutton Utd18:45

Hampton and Richmond - Sutton Utd

Hampton and Richmond are playing Sutton Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownBath18:45

Yeovil Town - Bath

Yeovil Town are playing Bath at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GurtenKalsdorf17:00

Gurten - Kalsdorf

Gurten are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KitzbuhelHall17:30

Kitzbuhel - Hall

Kitzbuhel are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-22 - 4FC Minsk-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - FC Minsk-2

Smolevichi-2 played FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Minsk-2 won 2-4.

Lommel United U-21Sint-Truiden U-2117:00

Lommel United U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Antwerp U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg-21 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg-2 - Silkeborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Notts CountyHarrogate Town18:45

Notts County - Harrogate Town

Notts County are playing Harrogate Town at the FA Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-230 - 1Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-1.

Cardiff City U-231 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-2.

QPR U-235 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

QPR U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 5-0.

Birmingham U-234 - 5Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Crewe U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 4-5.

Kazakhstan W0 - 5Austria WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan W - Austria W

Kazakhstan W played Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Austria W won 0-5.

Estonia W0 - 3Russia WFull TimeFT

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W played Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia W won 0-3.

Bosnia Herzegovina W0 - 3Italy W63'

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Italy W

Bosnia Herzegovina W are playing Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Italy W are winning 0-3.

Montenegro W0 - 2Germany W54'

Montenegro W - Germany W

Montenegro W are playing Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 14:07 UTC. It's the second half and Germany W are winning 0-2.

Latvia W0 - 1Hungary W16'

Latvia W - Hungary W

Latvia W are playing Hungary W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hungary W are winning 0-1.

Faroe Islands WBelarus W16:00

Faroe Islands W - Belarus W

Faroe Islands W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Norway WWales W16:00

Norway W - Wales W

Norway W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland WCzech Republic W16:00

Poland W - Czech Republic W

Poland W are playing Czech Republic W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Romania WCroatia W16:00

Romania W - Croatia W

Romania W are playing Croatia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ukraine WGreece W16:00

Ukraine W - Greece W

Ukraine W are playing Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Malta WDenmark W16:30

Malta W - Denmark W

Malta W are playing Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Switzerland WBelgium W17:00

Switzerland W - Belgium W

Switzerland W are playing Belgium W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iceland WSweden W18:00

Iceland W - Sweden W

Iceland W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

North Macedonia WFrance W19:00

North Macedonia W - France W

North Macedonia W are playing France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JyvaskylaFCV15:30

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Samgurali2 - 1RustaviFull TimeFT

Samgurali - Rustavi

Samgurali played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samgurali won 2-1.

Shukura2 - 0Merani MartviliFull TimeFT

Shukura - Merani Martvili

Shukura played Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shukura won 2-0.

IR ReykjavikHaukar16:15

IR Reykjavik - Haukar

IR Reykjavik are playing Haukar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arberia1 - 1Prishtina61'

Arberia - Prishtina

Arberia are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Drenica Skenderaj1 - 1Besa Peje62'

Drenica Skenderaj - Besa Peje

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Triesenberg-2Balzers B18:00

Triesenberg-2 - Balzers B

Triesenberg-2 are playing Balzers B at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto1 - 1PetrocubFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub

Dinamo-Auto played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MilsamiDacia-Buiucani16:00

Milsami - Dacia-Buiucani

Milsami are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vardar Forino2 - 2Vardar85'

Vardar Forino - Vardar

Vardar Forino are playing Vardar at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Estoril U-231 - 1Maritimo U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica U-23Boavista U-2316:00

Academica U-23 - Boavista U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Portimonense U-2316:00

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujUnirea Slobozia16:00

Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Slobozia

Universitatea Cluj are playing Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-200 - 0Chertanovo U-20Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-20 - Chertanovo U-20

Arsenal U-20 played Chertanovo U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CosmosSP Tre Fiori19:15

Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori

Cosmos are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vevey SportsOlympique Geneve18:00

Vevey Sports - Olympique Geneve

Vevey Sports are playing Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky U-211 - 3Shakhtar U-21Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 1-3.

Mykolaiv-20 - 1Metallurg Z.Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv-2 - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv-2 played Metallurg Z. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metallurg Z. won 0-1.

Grulla Morioka1 - 0Gamba Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka-2

Grulla Morioka played Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Grulla Morioka won 1-0.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 3Fujieda MYFCFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC

Vanraure Hachinohe played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 2-3.

Fukushima Utd0 - 2ImabariFull TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Imabari

Fukushima Utd played Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Imabari won 0-2.

Gainare Tottori0 - 1SagamiharaFull TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara

Gainare Tottori played Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sagamihara won 0-1.

Azul Claro Numazu5 - 0Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Azul Claro Numazu won 5-0.

Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Kagoshima UnitedFull TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parceiro Nagano1 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki

Parceiro Nagano played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 1-0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 0YSCCFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - YSCC

Roasso Kumamoto played YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-0.

Kataller Toyama1 - 2GifuFull TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Gifu

Kataller Toyama played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gifu won 1-2.

Al Sareeh0 - 0Al Salt15'

Al Sareeh - Al Salt

Al Sareeh are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atyrau1 - 0Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Atyrau - Kairat-2

Atyrau played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 1-0.

Athletic 2202 - 0DerenFull TimeFT

Athletic 220 - Deren

Athletic 220 played Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 2-0.

Khangarid1 - 3FalconsFull TimeFT

Khangarid - Falcons

Khangarid played Falcons at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Falcons won 1-3.

ZamalekTanta18:00

Zamalek - Tanta

Zamalek are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab Rif HoceimaChabab Ben Guerir16:00

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Chabab Ben Guerir

Chabab Rif Hoceima are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechChabab Atlas16:00

Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Atlas

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaKAC Kenitra16:00

Tihad Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Tihad Casablanca are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAF FesRacing Casablanca16:00

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brantford GalaxyHamilton City23:15

Brantford Galaxy - Hamilton City

Brantford Galaxy are playing Hamilton City at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasTepatitlan22:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Tepatitlan

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosCimarrones00:05

Correcaminos - Cimarrones

Correcaminos are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

DoradosCancun02:05

Dorados - Cancun

Dorados are playing Cancun at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Austin BoldSporting KC-201:00

Austin Bold - Sporting KC-2

Austin Bold are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioJuventude22:00

CRB Maceio - Juventude

CRB Maceio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGPonte Preta00:30

America MG - Ponte Preta

America MG are playing Ponte Preta at the National Cup of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSao Bernardo18:00

Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo

Sao Bento are playing Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BarnacheaMelipilla20:00

Barnachea - Melipilla

Barnachea are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarranquillaFC Bogota20:00

Barranquilla - FC Bogota

Barranquilla are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventud0 - 0Atenas2'

Juventud - Atenas

Juventud are playing Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villa TeresaCentral17:30

Villa Teresa - Central

Villa Teresa are playing Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sud AmericaRampla19:45

Sud America - Rampla

Sud America are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.