Champions are back

October 10th
Mbappe shows master class in training
Matchday Live
Real Madrid1 - 2GironaFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid played Girona at the La Liga of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Girona won 1-2.

Valencia0 - 0EspanyolFull TimeFT

Valencia - Espanyol

Valencia played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villarreal3 - 0SevillaFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Sevilla

Villarreal played Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Villarreal won 3-0.

Real Betis1 - 1AlavesFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Alaves

Real Betis played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 1Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Monchengladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayer Leverkusen2 - 0Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bayer Leverkusen played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-0.

Spal1 - 4FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Spal - Fiorentina

Spal played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fiorentina won 1-4.

Empoli3 - 0SassuoloFull TimeFT

Empoli - Sassuolo

Empoli played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Empoli won 3-0.

Genoa2 - 1LazioFull TimeFT

Genoa - Lazio

Genoa played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genoa won 2-1.

Udinese1 - 0ChievoFull TimeFT

Udinese - Chievo

Udinese played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 1-0.

Inter Milan2 - 1SampdoriaFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Sampdoria

Inter Milan played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-1.

Napoli0 - 0TorinoFull TimeFT

Napoli - Torino

Napoli played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bordeaux2 - 1ToulouseFull TimeFT

Bordeaux - Toulouse

Bordeaux played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bordeaux won 2-1.

Caen0 - 0StrasbourgFull TimeFT

Caen - Strasbourg

Caen played Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lille0 - 0MontpellierFull TimeFT

Lille - Montpellier

Lille played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reims2 - 0RennaisFull TimeFT

Reims - Rennais

Reims played Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Reims won 2-0.

Saint-Etienne0 - 1PSGFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - PSG

Saint-Etienne played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. PSG won 0-1.

Bristol City0 - 1WolvesFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Wolves

Bristol City played Wolves at the FA Cup of England on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolves won 0-1.

Doncaster Rovers0 - 2Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace

Doncaster Rovers played Crystal Palace at the FA Cup of England on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crystal Palace won 0-2.

Swansea City4 - 1BrentfordFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Brentford

Swansea City played Brentford at the FA Cup of England on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Swansea City won 4-1.

Ajax5 - 0NACFull TimeFT

Ajax - NAC

Ajax played NAC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ajax won 5-0.

Excelsior2 - 1EmmenFull TimeFT

Excelsior - Emmen

Excelsior played Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior won 2-1.

Groningen1 - 0FeyenoordFull TimeFT

Groningen - Feyenoord

Groningen played Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Groningen won 1-0.

De Graafschap0 - 1UtrechtFull TimeFT

De Graafschap - Utrecht

De Graafschap played Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Utrecht won 0-1.

Motherwell2 - 1HeartsFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Hearts

Motherwell played Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on February 17. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Motherwell won 2-1.

Kilmarnock0 - 1CelticFull TimeFT

Kilmarnock - Celtic

Kilmarnock played Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Celtic won 0-1.

Belenenses0 - 1MaritimoFull TimeFT

Belenenses - Maritimo

Belenenses played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritimo won 0-1.

Moreirense2 - 0TondelaFull TimeFT

Moreirense - Tondela

Moreirense played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moreirense won 2-0.

Chaves1 - 1BoavistaFull TimeFT

Chaves - Boavista

Chaves played Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sporting3 - 0BragaFull TimeFT

Sporting - Braga

Sporting played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sporting won 3-0.

Club Brugge3 - 1GenkFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Genk

Club Brugge played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 3-1.

Antwerp0 - 1AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Anderlecht

Antwerp played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Anderlecht won 0-1.

Mouscron3 - 0Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Mouscron - Cercle Brugge

Mouscron played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Mouscron won 3-0.

Etar3 - 0Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Etar - Dunav Ruse

Etar played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Etar won 3-0.

Septemvri Sofia1 - 0BeroeFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Beroe

Septemvri Sofia played Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-0.

Levski1 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Levski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osijek1 - 0NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Osijek - NK Istra 1961

Osijek played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osijek won 1-0.

Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 3-0.

Jablonec2 - 2OpavaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Opava

Jablonec played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen2 - 0Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Plzen - Slavia Praha

Plzen played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-0.

Horsens3 - 0VendsysselFull TimeFT

Horsens - Vendsyssel

Horsens played Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horsens won 3-0.

OB Odense1 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Vejle

OB Odense played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OB Odense won 1-0.

Randers FC0 - 2FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

Randers FC - FC Kobenhavn

Randers FC played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 0-2.

Esbjerg2 - 1BrondbyFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Brondby

Esbjerg played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 2-1.

Blackburn0 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Middlesbrough

Blackburn played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 0-1.

Sochaux0 - 1LensFull TimeFT

Sochaux - Lens

Sochaux played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lens won 0-1.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 3MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Magdeburg

Arminia Bielefeld played Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Magdeburg won 1-3.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 0RegensburgFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Regensburg

Dynamo Dresden played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Holstein Kiel2 - 2Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Greuther Furth

Holstein Kiel played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 2HansaFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Hansa

Wurzburger Kickers played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa won 0-2.

Zwickau2 - 0Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena

Zwickau played Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwickau won 2-0.

Larisa1 - 1XanthiFull TimeFT

Larisa - Xanthi

Larisa played Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levadiakos1 - 0PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Panaitolikos

Levadiakos played Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Levadiakos won 1-0.

Aris1 - 1PanioniosFull TimeFT

Aris - Panionios

Aris played Panionios at the Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olympiakos4 - 1AEKFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - AEK

Olympiakos played AEK at the Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 4-1.

Cosenza2 - 0CremoneseFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Cremonese

Cosenza played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cosenza won 2-0.

Lecce3 - 2LivornoFull TimeFT

Lecce - Livorno

Lecce played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lecce won 3-2.

Spezia1 - 2VeronaFull TimeFT

Spezia - Verona

Spezia played Verona at the Serie B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Verona won 1-2.

Zaglebie L3 - 0Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Miedz Legnica

Zaglebie L played Miedz Legnica at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-0.

Legia0 - 2CracoviaFull TimeFT

Legia - Cracovia

Legia played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cracovia won 0-2.

Voluntari0 - 0Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Dunarea Calarasi

Voluntari played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1SepsiFull TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi

Gaz Metan Medias played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sepsi won 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 2FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - FC Botosani

Dinamo B played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 1-2.

Dinamo Vranje1 - 0Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica

Dinamo Vranje played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-0.

Rad2 - 2ZemunFull TimeFT

Rad - Zemun

Rad played Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mallorca3 - 0LugoFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Lugo

Mallorca played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mallorca won 3-0.

Numancia1 - 1OsasunaFull TimeFT

Numancia - Osasuna

Numancia played Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Majadahonda0 - 1MalagaFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga

Rayo Majadahonda played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malaga won 0-1.

Reus Deportiu0 - 1AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Reus Deportiu - Almeria

Reus Deportiu played Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Almeria won 0-1.

Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon

Las Palmas played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Las Palmas won 1-0.

Basel1 - 0SionFull TimeFT

Basel - Sion

Basel played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basel won 1-0.

Grasshoppers0 - 1XamaxFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Xamax

Grasshoppers played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Xamax won 0-1.

Young Boys2 - 0ZurichFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Zurich

Young Boys played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-0.

Erzurum BB4 - 2Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Erzurum BB played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erzurum BB won 4-2.

Kayserispor2 - 1GoztepeFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Goztepe

Kayserispor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 2-1.

Trabzonspor0 - 2AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 0-2.

Kasimpasa1 - 4GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Galatasaray

Kasimpasa played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 1-4.

Altinordu1 - 0B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Altinordu - B.B. Gaziantep

Altinordu played B.B. Gaziantep at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altinordu won 1-0.

Osmanlispor3 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Osmanlispor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osmanlispor won 3-0.

Adanaspor1 - 1IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Istanbulspor

Adanaspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Afjet Afyonspor3 - 2GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 3-2.

Pumas1 - 0AmericaFull TimeFT

Pumas - America

Pumas played America at the Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pumas won 1-0.

Lobos BUAP2 - 1Queretaro78'

Lobos BUAP - Queretaro

Lobos BUAP are playing Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lobos BUAP is winning 2-1.

Rosario Central0 - 2TigreFull TimeFT

Rosario Central - Tigre

Rosario Central played Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Tigre won 0-2.

Talleres Cordoba0 - 0HuracanFull TimeFT

Talleres Cordoba - Huracan

Talleres Cordoba played Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boca Juniors0 - 0Lanus54'

Boca Juniors - Lanus

Boca Juniors are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 22:20 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BanfieldRiver Plate00:30

Banfield - River Plate

Banfield are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Huachipato2 - 1OHigginsFull TimeFT

Huachipato - OHiggins

Huachipato played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Huachipato won 2-1.

Union Espanola1 - 3Colo Colo76'

Union Espanola - Colo Colo

Union Espanola are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Colo Colo is winning 1-3.

Audax ItalianoAntofagasta00:30

Audax Italiano - Antofagasta

Audax Italiano are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on February 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Pasto4 - 1CD JaguaresFull TimeFT

Pasto - CD Jaguares

Pasto played CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pasto won 4-1.

Deportes Tolima2 - 0Envigado FCFull TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC

Deportes Tolima played Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportes Tolima won 2-0.

Cucuta2 - 2Atletico Bucaramanga75'

Cucuta - Atletico Bucaramanga

Cucuta are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Patriotas0 - 0Santa Fe Bogota37'

Patriotas - Santa Fe Bogota

Patriotas are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo La Equidad

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on February 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mushuc Runa1 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca

Mushuc Runa played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Emelec1 - 2Fuerza AmarillaFull TimeFT

Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla

Emelec played Fuerza Amarilla at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Fuerza Amarilla won 1-2.

Delfin0 - 0Guayaquil City11'

Delfin - Guayaquil City

Delfin are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpia1 - 1Cerro Porteno77'

Olimpia - Cerro Porteno

Olimpia are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Union Comercio1 - 1UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Union Comercio - Universitario

Union Comercio played Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Melgar0 - 3Dep. MunicipalFull TimeFT

Melgar - Dep. Municipal

Melgar played Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Dep. Municipal won 0-3.

Boston River2 - 2Plaza ColoniaFull TimeFT

Boston River - Plaza Colonia

Boston River played Plaza Colonia at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cerro Largo2 - 0DanubioFull TimeFT

Cerro Largo - Danubio

Cerro Largo played Danubio at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cerro Largo won 2-0.

Racing Club1 - 3Cerro M.Full TimeFT

Racing Club - Cerro M.

Racing Club played Cerro M. at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cerro M. won 1-3.

Defensor Sporting0 - 0Penarol47'

Defensor Sporting - Penarol

Defensor Sporting are playing Penarol at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 17. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rockdale City Suns0 - 2Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City

Rockdale City Suns played Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 0-2.

AnzhiSpartak NalchikCanceledCanc

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17.

Hoffenheim-21 - 3Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Waldhof Mannheim

Hoffenheim-2 played Waldhof Mannheim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 1-3.

Tromsdalen0 - 0AltaFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Alta

Tromsdalen played Alta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yenisey2 - 1SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Silkeborg

Yenisey played Silkeborg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yenisey won 2-1.

Ranheim4 - 1ByasenFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Byasen

Ranheim played Byasen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Ranheim won 4-1.

Gefle2 - 0AkropolisFull TimeFT

Gefle - Akropolis

Gefle played Akropolis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gefle won 2-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 0OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Oleksandria

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Oleksandria at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-0.

Rostov1 - 1LillestromFull TimeFT

Rostov - Lillestrom

Rostov played Lillestrom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kamza0 - 1KastriotiFull TimeFT

Kamza - Kastrioti

Kamza played Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kastrioti won 0-1.

Laci1 - 0PartizaniFull TimeFT

Laci - Partizani

Laci played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 1-0.

Flamurtari2 - 0SkenderbeuFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Skenderbeu

Flamurtari played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flamurtari won 2-0.

KF Tirana1 - 1Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokaster

KF Tirana played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Encamp1 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Encamp - UE Santa Coloma

Encamp played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ordino1 - 3IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Ordino - IC Descaldes

Ordino played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 1-3.

Engordany0 - 2UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Engordany - UE Santa Julia

Engordany played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 0-2.

Santa Coloma2 - 0LusitanosFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Lusitanos

Santa Coloma played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 2-0.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 2SalzburgFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Salzburg

Wiener Neustadt played Salzburg at the National cup of Austria on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salzburg won 1-2.

Rapid5 - 2HartbergFull TimeFT

Rapid - Hartberg

Rapid played Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rapid won 5-2.

Sabail1 - 0Sabah FKFull TimeFT

Sabail - Sabah FK

Sabail played Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sabail won 1-0.

Qarabag2 - 1GabalaFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Gabala

Qarabag played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Qarabag won 2-1.

Lommel United0 - 2Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Lommel United played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 0-2.

Rupel Boom0 - 1Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Excelsior Virton

Rupel Boom played Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 0-1.

Anorthosis0 - 0OmoniaFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Omonia

Anorthosis played Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AEL3 - 2Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

AEL - Nea Salamis

AEL played Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AEL won 3-2.

Doxa1 - 1Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Doxa - Ermis Aradippou

Doxa played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Digenis0 - 2Anagennisi DeryneiaFull TimeFT

Digenis - Anagennisi Deryneia

Digenis played Anagennisi Deryneia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 0-2.

Teplice U-210 - 1Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Teplice U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Teplice U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jablonec U-21 won 0-1.

Brno U-213 - 0Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Brno U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Brno U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno U-21 won 3-0.

Zlin U-214 - 0Karvina U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Karvina U-21

Zlin U-21 played Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zlin U-21 won 4-0.

Olomouc U-210 - 0Jihlava U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Jihlava U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Jihlava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Toulon4 - 1Consolat MarseilleFull TimeFT

Toulon - Consolat Marseille

Toulon played Consolat Marseille at the National 2, Group A of France on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Toulon won 4-1.

PSG W4 - 0Fleury WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Fleury W

PSG W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 4-0.

Viktoria Koln0 - 0OberhausenFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Oberhausen

Viktoria Koln played Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alemannia Aachen4 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Alemannia Aachen played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 4-0.

BAK 071 - 0BFC DynamoFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - BFC Dynamo

BAK 07 played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. BAK 07 won 1-0.

Budissa Bautzen2 - 2Babelsberg 03Full TimeFT

Budissa Bautzen - Babelsberg 03

Budissa Bautzen played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Germania Halberstadt1 - 1AuerbachFull TimeFT

Germania Halberstadt - Auerbach

Germania Halberstadt played Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotive Leipzig5 - 0Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Union Furstenwalde

Lokomotive Leipzig played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotive Leipzig won 5-0.

Borussia M W1 - 4SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Borussia M W - SC Sand W

Borussia M W played SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SC Sand W won 1-4.

Frankfurt W3 - 3Potsdam WFull TimeFT

Frankfurt W - Potsdam W

Frankfurt W played Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Essen W2 - 2Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Essen W - Hoffenheim W

Essen W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Freiburg W6 - 0Bayer WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - Bayer W

Freiburg W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 6-0.

Werder W5 - 0Duisburg WFull TimeFT

Werder W - Duisburg W

Werder W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Werder W won 5-0.

Bayern W4 - 2Wolfsburg WFull TimeFT

Bayern W - Wolfsburg W

Bayern W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bayern W won 4-2.

FSV Frankfurt U-190 - 3Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

FSV Frankfurt U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ingolstadt U-19 won 0-3.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 1Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Bayern U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-1.

Nurnberg U-193 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt U-19Full TimeFT

Nurnberg U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Nurnberg U-19 played Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nurnberg U-19 won 3-2.

Stuttgarter Kickers U-190 - 0Heidenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 played Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borussia D. U-190 - 1Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Schalke U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 0-1.

Borussia M U-191 - 1Oberhausen U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia M U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Borussia M U-19 played Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Essen U-190 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Full TimeFT

Essen U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Essen U-19 played Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 0-1.

Rodinghausen U-190 - 2Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen U-19 - Bochum U-19

Rodinghausen U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 0-2.

Alemannia Aachen U-194 - 3Munster U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Munster U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 4-3.

Wedel2 - 0Condor HamburgFull TimeFT

Wedel - Condor Hamburg

Wedel played Condor Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Wedel won 2-0.

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3 - 0Meiendorfer SVFull TimeFT

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst played Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst won 3-0.

Sasel2 - 1RugenbergenFull TimeFT

Sasel - Rugenbergen

Sasel played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sasel won 2-1.

Geestemunde2 - 4Werder-3Full TimeFT

Geestemunde - Werder-3

Geestemunde played Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Werder-3 won 2-4.

Hastedt1 - 1VatansporFull TimeFT

Hastedt - Vatanspor

Hastedt played Vatanspor at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Habenhauser FV4 - 3Brinkumer SVFull TimeFT

Habenhauser FV - Brinkumer SV

Habenhauser FV played Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Habenhauser FV won 4-3.

Lok Stendal1 - 0StaakenFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Staaken

Lok Stendal played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 1-0.

Arminia Ludwigshafen0 - 2KoblenzFull TimeFT

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Koblenz

Arminia Ludwigshafen played Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koblenz won 0-2.

Emmelshausen1 - 1Rochling WolklingenFull TimeFT

Emmelshausen - Rochling Wolklingen

Emmelshausen played Rochling Wolklingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brunninghausen2 - 1Westfalia RhynernFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Westfalia Rhynern

Brunninghausen played Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brunninghausen won 2-1.

Ennepetal1 - 1Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne

Ennepetal played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erndtebruck0 - 1GuterslohFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Gutersloh

Erndtebruck played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gutersloh won 0-1.

Hammer SpVg4 - 2ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Hammer SpVg - ASC Dortmund

Hammer SpVg played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hammer SpVg won 4-2.

Schalke-21 - 1Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Paderborn-2

Schalke-2 played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schermbeck1 - 0Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

Schermbeck - Holzwickeder SC

Schermbeck played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schermbeck won 1-0.

Siegen2 - 2GievenbeckFull TimeFT

Siegen - Gievenbeck

Siegen played Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

TuS Haltern2 - 0Eintracht RheineFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Eintracht Rheine

TuS Haltern played Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 2-0.

1880 Dusseldorf1 - 0SSVg VelbertFull TimeFT

1880 Dusseldorf - SSVg Velbert

1880 Dusseldorf played SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1880 Dusseldorf won 1-0.

FC Bocholt2 - 2KleveFull TimeFT

FC Bocholt - Kleve

FC Bocholt played Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Homberg3 - 2SW EssenFull TimeFT

Homberg - SW Essen

Homberg played SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Homberg won 3-2.

SC VelbertDusseldorf WestPostponedPst

SC Velbert - Dusseldorf West

SC Velbert are playing Dusseldorf West at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17.

Schonnebeck3 - 2MonheimFull TimeFT

Schonnebeck - Monheim

Schonnebeck played Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schonnebeck won 3-2.

Union Nettetal0 - 3Germania RatingenFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen

Union Nettetal played Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Germania Ratingen won 0-3.

VfB Speldorf1 - 1FSV DuisburgFull TimeFT

VfB Speldorf - FSV Duisburg

VfB Speldorf played FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dusseldorf West2 - 2SC VelbertFull TimeFT

Dusseldorf West - SC Velbert

Dusseldorf West played SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hilden3 - 3MeerbuschFull TimeFT

Hilden - Meerbusch

Hilden played Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Larisa U-200 - 1Xanthi U-20Full TimeFT

Larisa U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Larisa U-20 played Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Xanthi U-20 won 0-1.

Budaors0 - 0TiszakecskeFull TimeFT

Budaors - Tiszakecske

Budaors played Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cegled1 - 2KaposvarFull TimeFT

Cegled - Kaposvar

Cegled played Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaposvar won 1-2.

Kazincbarcikai0 - 5VacFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Vac

Kazincbarcikai played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vac won 0-5.

Monori2 - 2BekescsabaFull TimeFT

Monori - Bekescsaba

Monori played Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mosonmagyarovar1 - 1BalmazujvarosFull TimeFT

Mosonmagyarovar - Balmazujvaros

Mosonmagyarovar played Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Siofok1 - 2CsakvarFull TimeFT

Siofok - Csakvar

Siofok played Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Csakvar won 1-2.

Soroksar0 - 1BudafokiFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Budafoki

Soroksar played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budafoki won 0-1.

Vasas0 - 4GyorFull TimeFT

Vasas - Gyor

Vasas played Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gyor won 0-4.

Zalaegerszeg2 - 1NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Nyiregyhaza

Zalaegerszeg played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 2-1.

Gyirmot3 - 1DorogFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Dorog

Gyirmot played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 3-1.

Fylkir1 - 1Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Fylkir - Throttur Reykjavik

Fylkir played Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 4Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 1-4.

Maccabi Haifa3 - 1Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Maccabi Haifa played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 3-1.

Albissola1 - 2ArezzoFull TimeFT

Albissola - Arezzo

Albissola played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arezzo won 1-2.

Alessandria0 - 1ArzachenaFull TimeFT

Alessandria - Arzachena

Alessandria played Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arzachena won 0-1.

Cuneo20 - 0Pro PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Cuneo - Pro Piacenza

Cuneo played Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cuneo won 20-0.

Novara1 - 1PistoieseFull TimeFT

Novara - Pistoiese

Novara played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olbia3 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Olbia - Carrarese

Olbia played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olbia won 3-1.

Pisa2 - 0GozzanoFull TimeFT

Pisa - Gozzano

Pisa played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pisa won 2-0.

Pontedera0 - 2Pro VercelliFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Pro Vercelli

Pontedera played Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 0-2.

Robur Siena3 - 2Juventus-2Full TimeFT

Robur Siena - Juventus-2

Robur Siena played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Robur Siena won 3-2.

Lucchese1 - 1Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Lucchese - Virtus Entella

Lucchese played Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Piacenza1 - 0Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Pro Patria

Piacenza played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Piacenza won 1-0.

Catania2 - 1PaganeseFull TimeFT

Catania - Paganese

Catania played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Catania won 2-1.

Cavese1 - 1ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Cavese - Viterbese

Cavese played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sicula Leonzio2 - 0Vibonese CalcioFull TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese Calcio

Sicula Leonzio played Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sicula Leonzio won 2-0.

Bisceglie2 - 1RendeFull TimeFT

Bisceglie - Rende

Bisceglie played Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bisceglie won 2-1.

Francavilla1 - 0RegginaFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Reggina

Francavilla played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Francavilla won 1-0.

Monopoli0 - 0Juve StabiaFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Juve Stabia

Monopoli played Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potenza2 - 0SiracusaFull TimeFT

Potenza - Siracusa

Potenza played Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Potenza won 2-0.

Casertana3 - 0MateraForfeitFrf

Casertana - Matera

Casertana played Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 17. Matera was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Casertana won 3-0.

Fiorentina U-190 - 0Atalanta U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Milan U-192 - 0Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Genoa U-19

Milan U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 2-0.

Benevento U-191 - 3Pescara U-19Full TimeFT

Benevento U-19 - Pescara U-19

Benevento U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pescara U-19 won 1-3.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 3BalzanFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Balzan

Pieta Hotspurs played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 0-3.

Gzira United1 - 1Birkirkara FCFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Birkirkara FC

Gzira United played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naxxar Lions2 - 2Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - Santa Lucia

Naxxar Lions played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mqabba FC3 - 1Lija AthleticFull TimeFT

Mqabba FC - Lija Athletic

Mqabba FC played Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Mqabba FC won 3-1.

Zebbug Rangers1 - 1Vittoriosa StarsFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Vittoriosa Stars

Zebbug Rangers played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

De Treffers/Kegro1 - 1AFCFull TimeFT

De Treffers/Kegro - AFC

De Treffers/Kegro played AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sp. Covilha3 - 0Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira

Sp. Covilha played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Sp. Covilha won 3-0.

Academica1 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Academica - SC Farense

Academica played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academica won 1-0.

Braga-20 - 2AroucaFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - Arouca

Braga-2 played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 0-2.

CD Mafra1 - 1EstorilFull TimeFT

CD Mafra - Estoril

CD Mafra played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Porto-21 - 1OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Porto-2 - Oliveirense

Porto-2 played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leixoes2 - 1Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

Leixoes - Guimaraes-2

Leixoes played Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Leixoes won 2-1.

Academy Pandev3 - 0MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Makedonija

Academy Pandev played Makedonija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 3-0.

Pobeda1 - 1Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Pobeda - Belasica Strumica

Pobeda played Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rabotnicki1 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Renova Dzepciste

Rabotnicki played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija1 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Vardar

Shkendija played Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkendija won 1-0.

Sileks2 - 2ShkupiFull TimeFT

Sileks - Shkupi

Sileks played Shkupi at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FK Murom0 - 2ChertanovoFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Chertanovo

FK Murom played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 0-2.

Pyunik1 - 4RigaFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Riga

Pyunik played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Riga won 1-4.

Mordovia0 - 2TyumenFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Tyumen

Mordovia played Tyumen at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tyumen won 0-2.

Rotor1 - 1Shinnik0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Rotor - Shinnik

Rotor played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UralLevadia T08:00

Ural - Levadia T

Ural are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Burgos0 - 2SS ReyesFull TimeFT

Burgos - SS Reyes

Burgos played SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. SS Reyes won 0-2.

Celta-20 - 1PontevedraFull TimeFT

Celta-2 - Pontevedra

Celta-2 played Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 0-1.

Fuenlabrada2 - 0BouzasFull TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Bouzas

Fuenlabrada played Bouzas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fuenlabrada won 2-0.

Internacional FC2 - 0Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Internacional FC - Las Palmas-2

Internacional FC played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Internacional FC won 2-0.

Union Adarve0 - 1GuijueloFull TimeFT

Union Adarve - Guijuelo

Union Adarve played Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Guijuelo won 0-1.

Navalcarnero2 - 3Real Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Navalcarnero - Real Madrid-2

Navalcarnero played Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 2-3.

Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa - Unionstas de Salamanca

Cultural Leonesa played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ponferradina1 - 1CoruxoFull TimeFT

Ponferradina - Coruxo

Ponferradina played Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salmantino0 - 0Deportivo-2Full TimeFT

Salmantino - Deportivo-2

Salmantino played Deportivo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Gijon-20 - 2MirandesFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Mirandes

Sporting Gijon-2 played Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mirandes won 0-2.

Tudelano0 - 0GernikaFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Gernika

Tudelano played Gernika at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Barakaldo1 - 0IzarraFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Izarra

Barakaldo played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barakaldo won 1-0.

Calahorra0 - 1Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Calahorra - Real Sociedad-2

Calahorra played Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 0-1.

Langreo1 - 0Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Langreo - Arenas de Getxo

Langreo played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Langreo won 1-0.

Real Union0 - 0UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Real Union - UD Logrones

Real Union played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torrelavega1 - 1LeioaFull TimeFT

Torrelavega - Leioa

Torrelavega played Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ejea1 - 1Espanyol-2Full TimeFT

Ejea - Espanyol-2

Ejea played Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Peralada0 - 1Ontinyent CFFull TimeFT

Peralada - Ontinyent CF

Peralada played Ontinyent CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ontinyent CF won 0-1.

Alcoyano0 - 1EbroFull TimeFT

Alcoyano - Ebro

Alcoyano played Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ebro won 0-1.

Badalona1 - 0Valencia-2Full TimeFT

Badalona - Valencia-2

Badalona played Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Badalona won 1-0.

Lleida Esportiu2 - 0Levante-2Full TimeFT

Lleida Esportiu - Levante-2

Lleida Esportiu played Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lleida Esportiu won 2-0.

Olot1 - 1Barcelona-2Full TimeFT

Olot - Barcelona-2

Olot played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sabadell1 - 1Villarreal-2Full TimeFT

Sabadell - Villarreal-2

Sabadell played Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Castellon1 - 1TeruelFull TimeFT

Castellon - Teruel

Castellon played Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almeria-22 - 2FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - FC Cartagena

Almeria-2 played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sevilla-22 - 0LinenseFull TimeFT

Sevilla-2 - Linense

Sevilla-2 played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sevilla-2 won 2-0.

Badajoz2 - 0San FernandoFull TimeFT

Badajoz - San Fernando

Badajoz played San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Badajoz won 2-0.

Jumilla1 - 3UCAM MurciaFull TimeFT

Jumilla - UCAM Murcia

Jumilla played UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia won 1-3.

Malaga-20 - 2CD Don BenitoFull TimeFT

Malaga-2 - CD Don Benito

Malaga-2 played CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CD Don Benito won 0-2.

Melilla1 - 1Granada-2Full TimeFT

Melilla - Granada-2

Melilla played Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Recreativo Huelva0 - 0UD IbizaFull TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza

Recreativo Huelva played UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Murcia1 - 1El EjidoFull TimeFT

Murcia - El Ejido

Murcia played El Ejido at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villanovense0 - 0MarbellaFull TimeFT

Villanovense - Marbella

Villanovense played Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Sanluqueno1 - 0Talavera CFFull TimeFT

Atletico Sanluqueno - Talavera CF

Atletico Sanluqueno played Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Atletico Sanluqueno won 1-0.

Porrino Industrial3 - 4PolvorinFull TimeFT

Porrino Industrial - Polvorin

Porrino Industrial played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polvorin won 3-4.

Arenteiro0 - 1Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Arenteiro - Villalbes RC

Arenteiro played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villalbes RC won 0-1.

Arosa3 - 1Silva SDFull TimeFT

Arosa - Silva SD

Arosa played Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arosa won 3-1.

Barco1 - 1Ourense CFFull TimeFT

Barco - Ourense CF

Barco played Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boiro1 - 0SomozasFull TimeFT

Boiro - Somozas

Boiro played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Boiro won 1-0.

Choco0 - 0RibadumiaFull TimeFT

Choco - Ribadumia

Choco played Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Compostela2 - 2PaiosacoFull TimeFT

Compostela - Paiosaco

Compostela played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ferrol1 - 1AlondrasFull TimeFT

Ferrol - Alondras

Ferrol played Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Laracha2 - 3BergantinosFull TimeFT

Laracha - Bergantinos

Laracha played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bergantinos won 2-3.

UD Ourense0 - 0CeltigaFull TimeFT

UD Ourense - Celtiga

UD Ourense played Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad Oviedo0 - 0MosconiaFull TimeFT

Universidad Oviedo - Mosconia

Universidad Oviedo played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ceares0 - 2San Martin EIFull TimeFT

Ceares - San Martin EI

Ceares played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. San Martin EI won 0-2.

LEntregu2 - 1PravianoFull TimeFT

LEntregu - Praviano

LEntregu played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. LEntregu won 2-1.

La Madalena2 - 1Real AvilesFull TimeFT

La Madalena - Real Aviles

La Madalena played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. La Madalena won 2-1.

Lealtad1 - 1ColungaFull TimeFT

Lealtad - Colunga

Lealtad played Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llanes0 - 0CondalFull TimeFT

Llanes - Condal

Llanes played Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gijon Industrial1 - 4CaudalFull TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Caudal

Gijon Industrial played Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Caudal won 1-4.

Llanera2 - 1TuillaFull TimeFT

Llanera - Tuilla

Llanera played Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Llanera won 2-1.

Marino de Luanco3 - 1CovadongaFull TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Covadonga

Marino de Luanco played Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 3-1.

Siero2 - 1San ClaudioFull TimeFT

Siero - San Claudio

Siero played San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siero won 2-1.

Racing Santander-22 - 0EscobedoFull TimeFT

Racing Santander-2 - Escobedo

Racing Santander-2 played Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Racing Santander-2 won 2-0.

Siete Villas3 - 1CD NavalFull TimeFT

Siete Villas - CD Naval

Siete Villas played CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Siete Villas won 3-1.

Cayon0 - 1LaredoFull TimeFT

Cayon - Laredo

Cayon played Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Laredo won 0-1.

Torina3 - 1Rinconeda PolancoFull TimeFT

Torina - Rinconeda Polanco

Torina played Rinconeda Polanco at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Torina won 3-1.

Textil Escudo2 - 1BezanaFull TimeFT

Textil Escudo - Bezana

Textil Escudo played Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Textil Escudo won 2-1.

Santurtzi2 - 1Alaves-2Full TimeFT

Santurtzi - Alaves-2

Santurtzi played Alaves-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Santurtzi won 2-1.

San Ignacio6 - 0Pasaia KEFull TimeFT

San Ignacio - Pasaia KE

San Ignacio played Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Ignacio won 6-0.

Club Bermeo0 - 3PortugaleteFull TimeFT

Club Bermeo - Portugalete

Club Bermeo played Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugalete won 0-3.

Sodupe0 - 0SestaoFull TimeFT

Sodupe - Sestao

Sodupe played Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grama2 - 1VilafrancaFull TimeFT

Grama - Vilafranca

Grama played Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Grama won 2-1.

Granollers2 - 2Cerdanyola del VallesFull TimeFT

Granollers - Cerdanyola del Valles

Granollers played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pobla Mafumet1 - 2HospitaletFull TimeFT

Pobla Mafumet - Hospitalet

Pobla Mafumet played Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hospitalet won 1-2.

Reus Deportiu-24 - 0MartinencFull TimeFT

Reus Deportiu-2 - Martinenc

Reus Deportiu-2 played Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Reus Deportiu-2 won 4-0.

San Cristobal0 - 5PratFull TimeFT

San Cristobal - Prat

San Cristobal played Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Prat won 0-5.

Santboia1 - 0FigueresFull TimeFT

Santboia - Figueres

Santboia played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santboia won 1-0.

Sants0 - 2CastelldefelsFull TimeFT

Sants - Castelldefels

Sants played Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Castelldefels won 0-2.

Terrassa0 - 2HortaFull TimeFT

Terrassa - Horta

Terrassa played Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horta won 0-2.

Paterna2 - 1AlziraFull TimeFT

Paterna - Alzira

Paterna played Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paterna won 2-1.

Crevillente2 - 0VilamarxantFull TimeFT

Crevillente - Vilamarxant

Crevillente played Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crevillente won 2-0.

Orihuela CF2 - 0Elche-2Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Elche-2

Orihuela CF played Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 2-0.

La Nucia1 - 1Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

La Nucia - Villarreal-3

La Nucia played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alcorcon-20 - 0San Fernardo de HenaresFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - San Fernardo de Henares

Alcorcon-2 played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tres Cantos1 - 4Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Tres Cantos - Trival Valderas

Tres Cantos played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 1-4.

Vicalvaro1 - 4Las RozasFull TimeFT

Vicalvaro - Las Rozas

Vicalvaro played Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Las Rozas won 1-4.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 1Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Leganes-2

Villaverde Boetticher played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Leganes-2 won 0-1.

Atletico de Pinto0 - 1MostolesFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Mostoles

Atletico de Pinto played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mostoles won 0-1.

Canillas0 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Canillas - Carabanchel

Canillas played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Agustin de Guadalix3 - 2ParlaFull TimeFT

San Agustin de Guadalix - Parla

San Agustin de Guadalix played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Agustin de Guadalix won 3-2.

Santa Ana0 - 3Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Santa Ana - Getafe-2

Santa Ana played Getafe-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe-2 won 0-3.

Rayo Vallecano-22 - 1Pozuelo AlarconFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Pozuelo Alarcon

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 2-1.

Cultural Cebrerena0 - 1Cristo AtleticoFull TimeFT

Cultural Cebrerena - Cristo Atletico

Cultural Cebrerena played Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cristo Atletico won 0-1.

La Baneza0 - 0BriviescaFull TimeFT

La Baneza - Briviesca

La Baneza played Briviesca at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Uxama1 - 0BembibreFull TimeFT

Sporting Uxama - Bembibre

Sporting Uxama played Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Sporting Uxama won 1-0.

Almazan0 - 0Numancia-2Full TimeFT

Almazan - Numancia-2

Almazan played Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arandina2 - 2Burgos PromesasFull TimeFT

Arandina - Burgos Promesas

Arandina played Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Avila0 - 0Gimnastica SegovianaFull TimeFT

Real Avila - Gimnastica Segoviana

Real Avila played Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

River Melilla0 - 3Velez CFFull TimeFT

River Melilla - Velez CF

River Melilla played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Velez CF won 0-3.

Juventud Torremolinos1 - 5TorreperogilFull TimeFT

Juventud Torremolinos - Torreperogil

Juventud Torremolinos played Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torreperogil won 1-5.

Alhaurin2 - 1Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Alhaurin - Polideportivo Almeria

Alhaurin played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alhaurin won 2-1.

Huetor Vega1 - 0RinconFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Rincon

Huetor Vega played Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Huetor Vega won 1-0.

UD San Pedro2 - 2Ciudad de TorredonjimenoFull TimeFT

UD San Pedro - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

UD San Pedro played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guadix0 - 3AlhaurinoFull TimeFT

Guadix - Alhaurino

Guadix played Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Alhaurino won 0-3.

Antequera1 - 1Mancha RealFull TimeFT

Antequera - Mancha Real

Antequera played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linares Deportivo0 - 0MartosFull TimeFT

Linares Deportivo - Martos

Linares Deportivo played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Palo1 - 2MotrilFull TimeFT

El Palo - Motril

El Palo played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Motril won 1-2.

Loja3 - 1Huetor TajarFull TimeFT

Loja - Huetor Tajar

Loja played Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Loja won 3-1.

Real Jaen6 - 0Atarfe IndustrialFull TimeFT

Real Jaen - Atarfe Industrial

Real Jaen played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 6-0.

Cordoba-26 - 3CabecenseFull TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Cabecense

Cordoba-2 played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 6-3.

Betis-22 - 0Sevilla-3Full TimeFT

Betis-2 - Sevilla-3

Betis-2 played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Betis-2 won 2-0.

Coria CF0 - 0San Roque De LepeFull TimeFT

Coria CF - San Roque De Lepe

Coria CF played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Algeciras1 - 0LebrijanaFull TimeFT

Algeciras - Lebrijana

Algeciras played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Algeciras won 1-0.

Ceuta2 - 0Cadiz-2Full TimeFT

Ceuta - Cadiz-2

Ceuta played Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ceuta won 2-0.

Conil0 - 0GerenaFull TimeFT

Conil - Gerena

Conil played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guadalcacin0 - 2Xerez DeportivoFull TimeFT

Guadalcacin - Xerez Deportivo

Guadalcacin played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 0-2.

Puente Genil1 - 2UtreraFull TimeFT

Puente Genil - Utrera

Puente Genil played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Utrera won 1-2.

Xerez1 - 0Los BarriosFull TimeFT

Xerez - Los Barrios

Xerez played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez won 1-0.

Atletico Espeleno1 - 1EcijaFull TimeFT

Atletico Espeleno - Ecija

Atletico Espeleno played Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ciudad de Lucena3 - 2ArcosFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Lucena - Arcos

Ciudad de Lucena played Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ciudad de Lucena won 3-2.

San Rafael2 - 1Santa CatalinaFull TimeFT

San Rafael - Santa Catalina

San Rafael played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Rafael won 2-1.

Formentera0 - 0Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Formentera - Pena Deportivo

Formentera played Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Tacoronte2 - 0Union Sur YaizaFull TimeFT

Atletico Tacoronte - Union Sur Yaiza

Atletico Tacoronte played Union Sur Yaiza at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Tacoronte won 2-0.

CD Marino3 - 0MensajeroFull TimeFT

CD Marino - Mensajero

CD Marino played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CD Marino won 3-0.

El Cotillo1 - 0Villa de Santa BrigidaFull TimeFT

El Cotillo - Villa de Santa Brigida

El Cotillo played Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. El Cotillo won 1-0.

Lanzarote3 - 0Tenerife-2Full TimeFT

Lanzarote - Tenerife-2

Lanzarote played Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lanzarote won 3-0.

Tenisca1 - 0Santa UrsulaFull TimeFT

Tenisca - Santa Ursula

Tenisca played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tenisca won 1-0.

Minerva3 - 1La UnionFull TimeFT

Minerva - La Union

Minerva played La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 3-1.

Ciudad de Murcia0 - 2Mar MenorFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor

Ciudad de Murcia played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mar Menor won 0-2.

Lorca Deportiva3 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Huercal-Overa

Lorca Deportiva played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 3-0.

Algar1 - 2Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Algar - Atletico Pulpileno

Algar played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 1-2.

Cartagena-20 - 0Deportivo MineraFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Deportivo Minera

Cartagena-2 played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mazarron0 - 0EDMF ChurraFull TimeFT

Mazarron - EDMF Churra

Mazarron played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muleno1 - 1EspinardoFull TimeFT

Muleno - Espinardo

Muleno played Espinardo at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aguilas1 - 1Olimpico TotanaFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Olimpico Totana

Aguilas played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Los Garres1 - 0CiezaFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Cieza

Los Garres played Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Los Garres won 1-0.

Yeclano4 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Yeclano - Murcia-2

Yeclano played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Yeclano won 4-1.

Montijo2 - 1MoraloFull TimeFT

Montijo - Moralo

Montijo played Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Montijo won 2-1.

Azuaga1 - 0PlasenciaFull TimeFT

Azuaga - Plasencia

Azuaga played Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azuaga won 1-0.

Cacereno4 - 0ValdiviaFull TimeFT

Cacereno - Valdivia

Cacereno played Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 4-0.

Calamonte3 - 1ValdelacalzadaFull TimeFT

Calamonte - Valdelacalzada

Calamonte played Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Calamonte won 3-1.

Olivenza2 - 2Extremadura-2Full TimeFT

Olivenza - Extremadura-2

Olivenza played Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CD Coria0 - 1ArroyoFull TimeFT

CD Coria - Arroyo

CD Coria played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arroyo won 0-1.

Pueblonuevo0 - 0DiocesanoFull TimeFT

Pueblonuevo - Diocesano

Pueblonuevo played Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RCP Valverdeno2 - 1LlerenenseFull TimeFT

RCP Valverdeno - Llerenense

RCP Valverdeno played Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. RCP Valverdeno won 2-1.

Aceuchal1 - 0JerezFull TimeFT

Aceuchal - Jerez

Aceuchal played Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aceuchal won 1-0.

Merida AD4 - 1CastueraFull TimeFT

Merida AD - Castuera

Merida AD played Castuera at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Merida AD won 4-1.

Cantolagua1 - 0CorellanoFull TimeFT

Cantolagua - Corellano

Cantolagua played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cantolagua won 1-0.

Cirbonero0 - 0BurladesFull TimeFT

Cirbonero - Burlades

Cirbonero played Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pena Sport4 - 0SubizaFull TimeFT

Pena Sport - Subiza

Pena Sport played Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Sport won 4-0.

Beti Kozkor0 - 0HuarteFull TimeFT

Beti Kozkor - Huarte

Beti Kozkor played Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Berceo3 - 1VianesFull TimeFT

Berceo - Vianes

Berceo played Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Berceo won 3-1.

Anguiano2 - 1VareaFull TimeFT

Anguiano - Varea

Anguiano played Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Anguiano won 2-1.

River Ebro1 - 2Logrones-2Full TimeFT

River Ebro - Logrones-2

River Ebro played Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Logrones-2 won 1-2.

Autol2 - 1Rapid de MurilloFull TimeFT

Autol - Rapid de Murillo

Autol played Rapid de Murillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Autol won 2-1.

La Calzada2 - 1AlberiteFull TimeFT

La Calzada - Alberite

La Calzada played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. La Calzada won 2-1.

Oyonesa0 - 0NaxaraFull TimeFT

Oyonesa - Naxara

Oyonesa played Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pradejon2 - 1ArnedoFull TimeFT

Pradejon - Arnedo

Pradejon played Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pradejon won 2-1.

SD Logrones3 - 0CD AlfaroFull TimeFT

SD Logrones - CD Alfaro

SD Logrones played CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 3-0.

Casetas0 - 2UteboFull TimeFT

Casetas - Utebo

Casetas played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Utebo won 0-2.

Robres1 - 1Atletico MonzonFull TimeFT

Robres - Atletico Monzon

Robres played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Lorenzo UD1 - 1BreaFull TimeFT

San Lorenzo UD - Brea

San Lorenzo UD played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belchite0 - 0AlmudevarFull TimeFT

Belchite - Almudevar

Belchite played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Binefar1 - 1BorjaFull TimeFT

Binefar - Borja

Binefar played Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Calamocha2 - 1IlluecaFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Illueca

Calamocha played Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Calamocha won 2-1.

La Almunia2 - 2Villanueva CFFull TimeFT

La Almunia - Villanueva CF

La Almunia played Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sarinena1 - 2TamariteFull TimeFT

Sarinena - Tamarite

Sarinena played Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tamarite won 1-2.

Tarazona2 - 2San Juan de MozarrifarFull TimeFT

Tarazona - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Tarazona played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Albacete-22 - 2La SolanaFull TimeFT

Albacete-2 - La Solana

Albacete-2 played La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Azuqueca1 - 4Calvo SoteloFull TimeFT

Azuqueca - Calvo Sotelo

Azuqueca played Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Calvo Sotelo won 1-4.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 3SocuellamosFull TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - Socuellamos

Atletico Ibanes played Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Socuellamos won 1-3.

Quintanar del Rey2 - 1TomellosoFull TimeFT

Quintanar del Rey - Tomelloso

Quintanar del Rey played Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Quintanar del Rey won 2-1.

Villarrobledo CP2 - 0MarchamaloFull TimeFT

Villarrobledo CP - Marchamalo

Villarrobledo CP played Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Villarrobledo CP won 2-0.

FC Guadalajara3 - 2MoraFull TimeFT

FC Guadalajara - Mora

FC Guadalajara played Mora at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 3-2.

La Roda1 - 3Almagro FCFull TimeFT

La Roda - Almagro FC

La Roda played Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Almagro FC won 1-3.

Manchego1 - 0MadridejosFull TimeFT

Manchego - Madridejos

Manchego played Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Manchego won 1-0.

Toledo2 - 0TaranconFull TimeFT

Toledo - Tarancon

Toledo played Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Toledo won 2-0.

Villacanas2 - 2VillarrubiaFull TimeFT

Villacanas - Villarrubia

Villacanas played Villarrubia at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Assyriska Turabdin0 - 4AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - AFC Eskilstuna

Assyriska Turabdin played AFC Eskilstuna at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AFC Eskilstuna won 0-4.

Djurgarden2 - 1FrejFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Frej

Djurgarden played Frej at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-1.

Falkenberg1 - 2OsterFull TimeFT

Falkenberg - Oster

Falkenberg played Oster at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oster won 1-2.

Hassleholms1 - 5ElfsborgFull TimeFT

Hassleholms - Elfsborg

Hassleholms played Elfsborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elfsborg won 1-5.

Malmo FF3 - 2DegerforFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Degerfor

Malmo FF played Degerfor at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 3-2.

Nykoping0 - 2GoteborgFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Goteborg

Nykoping played Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goteborg won 0-2.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1VarnamoFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Varnamo

IFK Norrkoping played Varnamo at the National cup of Sweden on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Aarau1 - 0ChiassoFull TimeFT

Aarau - Chiasso

Aarau played Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aarau won 1-0.

Ofspor0 - 5Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Yeni Orduspor

Ofspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 0-5.

Osmaniyespor4 - 0AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Adiyamanspor

Osmaniyespor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 4-0.

Pazarspor2 - 1CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Catalcaspor

Pazarspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pazarspor won 2-1.

Alibeykoyspor0 - 1KemersporFull TimeFT

Alibeykoyspor - Kemerspor

Alibeykoyspor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kemerspor won 0-1.

Erokspor3 - 1KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Karsiyaka

Erokspor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erokspor won 3-1.

Kirsehirspor2 - 1Belediye VansporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Belediye Vanspor

Kirsehirspor played Belediye Vanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kirsehirspor won 2-1.

Kizilcabolukspor3 - 1SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Sultanbeyli

Kizilcabolukspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kizilcabolukspor won 3-1.

Yeni Altindag0 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Elaziz Belediyespor

Yeni Altindag played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karakopru Belediyespor5 - 0Korfez SporFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Korfez Spor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Korfez Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 5-0.

Erbaaspor3 - 1Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Erbaaspor played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erbaaspor won 3-1.

Ergene Velimespor2 - 0YomrasporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Yomraspor

Ergene Velimespor played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 2-0.

Gebzespor0 - 1Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Gebzespor - Tepecik Belediye

Gebzespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 0-1.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 2Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Nazilli Belediyespor

Nevsehir Belediye played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 1-2.

Silivrispor1 - 1Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Erzin Belediyespor

Silivrispor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor5 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Kocaelispor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 5-1.

Fatsa Belediyespor2 - 1Ankara AdliyesporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Ankara Adliyespor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Ankara Adliyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fatsa Belediyespor won 2-1.

Payas1 - 0DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Payas - Diyarbekirspor

Payas played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Payas won 1-0.

Bucaspor0 - 0Bacilar SporFull TimeFT

Bucaspor - Bacilar Spor

Bucaspor played Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Golcukspor0 - 2Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Golcukspor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 0-2.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 0Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Bayburt IOI

Halide Edip Adivar played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Halide Edip Adivar won 1-0.

Serik Belediyespor1 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Cizrespor

Serik Belediyespor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turgutluspor3 - 2Corum BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Corum Belediyespor

Turgutluspor played Corum Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turgutluspor won 3-2.

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 0Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Kahramanmarasspor played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 1-0.

Sivas Belediyespor1 - 0KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Karagumruk

Sivas Belediyespor played Karagumruk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 1-0.

Etimesgut2 - 1PendiksporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Pendikspor

Etimesgut played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Etimesgut won 2-1.

Fethiyespor0 - 0TokatsporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Tokatspor

Fethiyespor played Tokatspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Sanliurfaspor

Kirklarelispor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zonguldak Komurspor1 - 0Anadolu SelcukFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Anadolu Selcuk

Zonguldak Komurspor played Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zonguldak Komurspor won 1-0.

Amed2 - 1UsaksporFull TimeFT

Amed - Usakspor

Amed played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 2-1.

Gumushanespor1 - 1HacettepeFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Hacettepe

Gumushanespor played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaziantepspor0 - 3KastamonusporForfeitFrf

Gaziantepspor - Kastamonuspor

Gaziantepspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. Gaziantepspor was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Kastamonuspor won 0-3.

Inegolspor2 - 1BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Bayrampasa

Inegolspor played Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 2-1.

Sancaktepe Belediye0 - 2SariyerFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Sariyer

Sancaktepe Belediye played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sariyer won 0-2.

Sakaryaspor3 - 2ManisasporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Manisaspor

Sakaryaspor played Manisaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 3-2.

Erzurum BB U-211 - 0Sivasspor U-21Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB U-21 - Sivasspor U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 played Sivasspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Erzurum BB U-21 won 1-0.

Kasimpasa U-212 - 3Galatasaray U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Galatasaray U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Galatasaray U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 2-3.

Kayserispor U-211 - 3Goztepe U-21Full TimeFT

Kayserispor U-21 - Goztepe U-21

Kayserispor U-21 played Goztepe U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Goztepe U-21 won 1-3.

Trabzonspor U-211 - 2Alanyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Trabzonspor U-21 - Alanyaspor U-21

Trabzonspor U-21 played Alanyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Alanyaspor U-21 won 1-2.

Adanaspor U-211 - 2Istanbulspor U-21Full TimeFT

Adanaspor U-21 - Istanbulspor U-21

Adanaspor U-21 played Istanbulspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Istanbulspor U-21 won 1-2.

Afyonspor U-210 - 2Giresunspor U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Giresunspor U-21 won 0-2.

Osmanlispor U-212 - 2Karabukspor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Karabukspor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Karabukspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dreams4 - 1Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Dreams - Yuen Long

Dreams played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 17. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Dreams won 4-1.

Eastern1 - 4Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Eastern - Southern District

Eastern played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Southern District won 1-4.

Delhi Dynamos3 - 2Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

Delhi Dynamos - Bengaluru FC

Delhi Dynamos played Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Delhi Dynamos won 3-2.

Foolad1 - 0Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Foolad - Sanat Naft

Foolad played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Foolad won 1-0.

Zob AhanSaipaPostponedPst

Zob Ahan - Saipa

Zob Ahan are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 17.

Al Akha Al Ahli1 - 0BekaaFull TimeFT

Al Akha Al Ahli - Bekaa

Al Akha Al Ahli played Bekaa at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Al Akha Al Ahli won 1-0.

Racing Beirut3 - 1Tadamon Sour TyreFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Tadamon Sour Tyre

Racing Beirut played Tadamon Sour Tyre at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Racing Beirut won 3-1.

Selangor FC0 - 4PKNSFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - PKNS

Selangor FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-4.

UKM0 - 1Kelantan FCFull TimeFT

UKM - Kelantan FC

UKM played Kelantan FC at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kelantan FC won 0-1.

Zamalek2 - 1ENPPI CairoFull TimeFT

Zamalek - ENPPI Cairo

Zamalek played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zamalek won 2-1.

FUS Rabat0 - 1WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

FUS Rabat - WAC Casablanca

FUS Rabat played WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 0-1.

RCA Casablanca3 - 3YoussoufiaFull TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - Youssoufia

RCA Casablanca played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

DHJ El Jadida1 - 1RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - RSB Berkane

DHJ El Jadida played RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jomo Cosmos0 - 1TS GalaxyFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - TS Galaxy

Jomo Cosmos played TS Galaxy at the National cup of South Africa on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TS Galaxy won 0-1.

The Magic0 - 3Kaiser ChiefsAfter Extra TimeAET

The Magic - Kaiser Chiefs

The Magic played Kaiser Chiefs at the National cup of South Africa on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiser Chiefs won 0-3 in the extra time.

Kairouanaise0 - 2Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Kairouanaise - Etoile du Sahel

Kairouanaise played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 0-2.

Perez Zeledon1 - 1CS HeredianoFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - CS Herediano

Perez Zeledon played CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Limon1 - 2Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

Limon - Universidad de Costa Rica

Limon played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. Universidad de Costa Rica won 1-2.

Guadalupe0 - 1LD Alajuelense28'

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. It's the first half and LD Alajuelense is winning 0-1.

San CarlosAD Carmelita00:00

San Carlos - AD Carmelita

San Carlos are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pasaquina0 - 0AlianzaFull TimeFT

Pasaquina - Alianza

Pasaquina played Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Audaz0 - 0FASFull TimeFT

Audaz - FAS

Audaz played FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jocoro0 - 1FirpoFull TimeFT

Jocoro - Firpo

Jocoro played Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Firpo won 0-1.

Santa Tecla0 - 1Municipal Limeno78'

Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno

Santa Tecla are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Municipal Limeno is winning 0-1.

Sonsonate1 - 2Aguila78'

Sonsonate - Aguila

Sonsonate are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aguila is winning 1-2.

Antigua GFC1 - 2MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Malacateco

Antigua GFC played Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Malacateco won 1-2.

Deportivo Petapa1 - 0Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Petapa played Deportivo Sanarate at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Petapa won 1-0.

Real de Minas3 - 0VidaFull TimeFT

Real de Minas - Vida

Real de Minas played Vida at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Real de Minas won 3-0.

CD Olimpia0 - 0Real Espana75'

CD Olimpia - Real Espana

CD Olimpia are playing Real Espana at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Platense FC1 - 1Juticalpa79'

Platense FC - Juticalpa

Platense FC are playing Juticalpa at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Universidad G4 - 2CafetalerosFull TimeFT

Universidad G - Cafetaleros

Universidad G played Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Universidad G won 4-2.

Tampico MaderoCimarrones00:00

Tampico Madero - Cimarrones

Tampico Madero are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santa Gema0 - 1Tauro FC39'

Santa Gema - Tauro FC

Santa Gema are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tauro FC is winning 0-1.

Almagro0 - 0Gimnasia MendozaFull TimeFT

Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza

Almagro played Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guilermo Brown0 - 1Gimnasia JujuyFull TimeFT

Guilermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy

Guilermo Brown played Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Gimnasia Jujuy won 0-1.

Independiente Rivadavia1 - 1Deportivo MoronFull TimeFT

Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron

Independiente Rivadavia played Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OlimpoDefensores Belgrano00:00

Olimpo - Defensores Belgrano

Olimpo are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atlanta CA0 - 1CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

Atlanta CA - CA Acassuso

Atlanta CA played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. CA Acassuso won 0-1.

Comunicaciones0 - 1Estudiantes de CaserosFull TimeFT

Comunicaciones - Estudiantes de Caseros

Comunicaciones played Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Estudiantes de Caseros won 0-1.

Tristan Suarez1 - 2FlandriaFull TimeFT

Tristan Suarez - Flandria

Tristan Suarez played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Flandria won 1-2.

Colegiales0 - 1Barracas CentralFull TimeFT

Colegiales - Barracas Central

Colegiales played Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 17. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Barracas Central won 0-1.

Nacional Potosi4 - 1Royal PariFull TimeFT

Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari

Nacional Potosi played Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nacional Potosi won 4-1.

San Jose2 - 2Real PotosiFull TimeFT

San Jose - Real Potosi

San Jose played Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wilstermann0 - 1The StrongestFull TimeFT

Wilstermann - The Strongest

Wilstermann played The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. The Strongest won 0-1.

Club Destroyers0 - 0Oriente Petrolero6'

Club Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero

Club Destroyers are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferroviaria0 - 0PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Ferroviaria - Palmeiras

Ferroviaria played Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Corinthians2 - 1Sao Paulo79'

Corinthians - Sao Paulo

Corinthians are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Corinthians is winning 2-1.

America RJ0 - 1Nova IguacuFull TimeFT

America RJ - Nova Iguacu

America RJ played Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Nova Iguacu won 0-1.

Vasco1 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT

Vasco - Fluminense

Vasco played Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Vasco won 1-0.

Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0GremioFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Gremio

Brasil de Pelotas played Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Veranopolis0 - 1JuventudeFull TimeFT

Veranopolis - Juventude

Veranopolis played Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Juventude won 0-1.

Internacional1 - 1Caxias78'

Internacional - Caxias

Internacional are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Caldense2 - 1BoaFull TimeFT

Caldense - Boa

Caldense played Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Caldense won 2-1.

CAP Patrocinense1 - 1Guarani MGFull TimeFT

CAP Patrocinense - Guarani MG

CAP Patrocinense played Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America MG0 - 0CruzeiroFull TimeFT

America MG - Cruzeiro

America MG played Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alagoinhas3 - 1Bahia de FeiraFull TimeFT

Alagoinhas - Bahia de Feira

Alagoinhas played Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Alagoinhas won 3-1.

Jacobina3 - 2JacuipenseFull TimeFT

Jacobina - Jacuipense

Jacobina played Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Jacobina won 3-2.

Jequie1 - 1Fluminense de FeiraFull TimeFT

Jequie - Fluminense de Feira

Jequie played Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitoria da Conquista1 - 3BahiaFull TimeFT

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia

Vitoria da Conquista played Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Bahia won 1-3.

Santa Cruz1 - 0Sport RecifeFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz - Sport Recife

Santa Cruz played Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Santa Cruz won 1-0.

Avai Florianopolis0 - 0BrusqueFull TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Brusque

Avai Florianopolis played Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hercilio Luz0 - 2Marcilio DiasFull TimeFT

Hercilio Luz - Marcilio Dias

Hercilio Luz played Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Marcilio Dias won 0-2.

Joinville2 - 1CriciumaFull TimeFT

Joinville - Criciuma

Joinville played Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Joinville won 2-1.

Metropolitano2 - 1Atletico TubaraoFull TimeFT

Metropolitano - Atletico Tubarao

Metropolitano played Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Metropolitano won 2-1.

Anapolina2 - 1Gremio AnapolisFull TimeFT

Anapolina - Gremio Anapolis

Anapolina played Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anapolina won 2-1.

CRAC1 - 0Novo Horizonte GOFull TimeFT

CRAC - Novo Horizonte GO

CRAC played Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. CRAC won 1-0.

Goianesia3 - 1Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Goianesia - Atletico GO

Goianesia played Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Goianesia won 3-1.

Itumbiara2 - 0IporaFull TimeFT

Itumbiara - Ipora

Itumbiara played Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Itumbiara won 2-0.

Goias2 - 1GoianiaFull TimeFT

Goias - Goiania

Goias played Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Goias won 2-1.

Atletico Cearense2 - 1FortalezaFull TimeFT

Atletico Cearense - Fortaleza

Atletico Cearense played Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Cearense won 2-1.

Cascavel0 - 0Coritiba0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Cascavel - Coritiba

Cascavel played Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Toledo CW1 - 1Operario PR0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Toledo CW - Operario PR

Toledo CW played Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coruripe AL0 - 2Murici90 +1'

Coruripe AL - Murici

Coruripe AL are playing Murici at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Murici is winning 0-2.

Moto Clube/MA1 - 0Sampaio Correa76'

Moto Clube/MA - Sampaio Correa

Moto Clube/MA are playing Sampaio Correa at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Moto Clube/MA is winning 1-0.

CSA0 - 0SalgueiroHalf TimeHT

CSA - Salgueiro

CSA are playing Salgueiro at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Rio Branco VN2 - 1Real NoroesteFull TimeFT

Rio Branco VN - Real Noroeste

Rio Branco VN played Real Noroeste at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rio Branco VN won 2-1.

Tupy0 - 3Rio Branco ESFull TimeFT

Tupy - Rio Branco ES

Tupy played Rio Branco ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rio Branco ES won 0-3.

Dom Bosco2 - 1Luverdense ECFull TimeFT

Dom Bosco - Luverdense EC

Dom Bosco played Luverdense EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Dom Bosco won 2-1.

AraguaiaCuiaba20:30

Araguaia - Cuiaba

Araguaia are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Estudiantes Caracas0 - 0LALAFull TimeFT

Estudiantes Caracas - LALA

Estudiantes Caracas played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Venezuela0 - 2Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira

Atletico Venezuela played Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 0-2.

Mineros1 - 0Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Mineros - Deportivo Lara

Mineros played Deportivo Lara at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Mineros won 1-0.

Trujillanos0 - 2MetropolitanosFull TimeFT

Trujillanos - Metropolitanos

Trujillanos played Metropolitanos at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Metropolitanos won 0-2.

Zulia2 - 1Academia P-CFull TimeFT

Zulia - Academia P-C

Zulia played Academia P-C at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Zulia won 2-1.

Estudiantes de Merida2 - 1Deportivo TachiraFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Tachira

Estudiantes de Merida played Deportivo Tachira at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Estudiantes de Merida won 2-1.

Sydney FC1 - 1Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

Sydney FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gold Coast Knights4 - 1SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - SWQ Thunder

Gold Coast Knights played SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 4-1.

Sunshine Coast0 - 4Brisbane StrikersFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers

Sunshine Coast played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-4.

Olympic FC3 - 2Western PrideFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Western Pride

Olympic FC played Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Olympic FC won 3-2.

Scotland U-192 - 0Azerbaijan U-19Full TimeFT

Scotland U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Scotland U-19 played Azerbaijan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 2-0.