Champions are back

October 10th
Mbappe shows master class in training
Matchday Live
Tre Penne0 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne played Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-1.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mariehamn0 - 1HJK Helsinki31'

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and HJK Helsinki is winning 0-1.

HonkaRoPS15:30

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IlvesKPV15:30

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter TurkuVaasan PS15:30

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuPSLahti15:30

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AC OuluKajaani15:30

AC Oulu - Kajaani

AC Oulu are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MuSa0 - 0TPV1'

MuSa - TPV

MuSa are playing TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MyPaJaro15:30

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiSaburtalo15:30

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiTorpedo K.17:30

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ventspils0 - 1Spartaks27'

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartaks is winning 0-1.

Rigas FSLiepaja17:00

Rigas FS - Liepaja

Rigas FS are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdVasteras17:00

Dalkurd - Vasteras

Dalkurd are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKIFK Norrkoping17:00

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy WChina W16:00

Italy W - China W

Italy W are playing China W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Netherlands WJapan W19:00

Netherlands W - Japan W

Netherlands W are playing Japan W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 2Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 3-2.

Shandong Luneng3 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng played Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won on penalties as the score was 3-2.

JamaicaCuracao00:00

Jamaica - Curacao

Jamaica are playing Curacao at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEl Salvador02:30

Honduras - El Salvador

Honduras are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Mordovia3 - 1SokolFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Sokol

Mordovia played Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mordovia won 3-1.

Liberec1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Liberec - Varnsdorf

Liberec played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 4KalmarFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

FC Nordsjaelland played Kalmar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kalmar won 3-4.

Horsens0 - 3AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens played AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-3.

Hacken2 - 2VendsysselFull TimeFT

Hacken - Vendsyssel

Hacken played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Makedonija GjPFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Makedonija GjP

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Makedonija GjP at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napredak0 - 0Sutjeska Niksic79'

Napredak - Sutjeska Niksic

Napredak are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SeredLiptovsky Mikulas14:00

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovan3 - 0Bohemians 190572'

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

Slovan are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan is winning 3-0.

Torpedo3 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk73'

Torpedo - Volga Ulyanovsk

Torpedo are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Torpedo is winning 3-1.

Apollon LimassolCrvena Zvezda15:00

Apollon Limassol - Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beroe0 - 0Sabail25'

Beroe - Sabail

Beroe are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitkovice0 - 0Dubnica27'

Vitkovice - Dubnica

Vitkovice are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Academy PandevAcademica Clinceni15:45

Academy Pandev - Academica Clinceni

Academy Pandev are playing Academica Clinceni at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

LevskiZenit16:00

Levski - Zenit

Levski are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SturmBoleslav16:00

Sturm - Boleslav

Sturm are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaQarabag16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Qarabag

Universitatea Craiova are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockAEK Larnaca16:00

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

Wisla Plock are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LWidzew16:00

Zaglebie L - Widzew

Zaglebie L are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KriensZurich-216:30

Kriens - Zurich-2

Kriens are playing Zurich-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchwazFC Botosani16:30

Schwaz - FC Botosani

Schwaz are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeobendorfRapid17:00

Leobendorf - Rapid

Leobendorf are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGorica17:00

Malmo FF - Gorica

Malmo FF are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Quick '20Ajax17:00

Quick '20 - Ajax

Quick '20 are playing Ajax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemZulte-Waregem17:00

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

Sparta Petegem are playing Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgRodinghausen17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Rodinghausen

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenBaunatal17:00

Wehen - Baunatal

Wehen are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrasovSteaua17:30

Brasov - Steaua

Brasov are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

East FifeAlbion Rovers18:45

East Fife - Albion Rovers

East Fife are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin CityStrathspey Thistle18:45

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PEPOMP15:30

PEPO - MP

PEPO are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VJS0 - 0Kiffen1'

VJS - Kiffen

VJS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GnistanIlves-215:30

Gnistan - Ilves-2

Gnistan are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC EspooSalPa16:00

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FCV0 - 0SJK-22'

FCV - SJK-2

FCV are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GBKVIFK15:30

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PK-37KajHa Kajaani15:30

PK-37 - KajHa Kajaani

PK-37 are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Minija0 - 0Kauno Zalgiris29'

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Edinet0 - 0Milsami30'

Edinet - Milsami

Edinet are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Speranta2 - 0Speranta Drochia30'

Speranta - Speranta Drochia

Speranta are playing Speranta Drochia at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Speranta is winning 2-0.

SherifSireti16:00

Sherif - Sireti

Sherif are playing Sireti at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PetrocubTighina17:00

Petrocub - Tighina

Petrocub are playing Tighina at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv W6 - 0Torpedo Izhevsk W72'

Lokomotiv W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Lokomotiv W are playing Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv W is winning 6-0.

CSKA W1 - 0Chertanovo W32'

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA W is winning 1-0.

Kubanochka W0 - 0Yenisey W31'

Kubanochka W - Yenisey W

Kubanochka W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ryazan W0 - 0Zvezda W1'

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EnebyOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsTrollhattan17:00

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HassleholmsTorns17:00

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaIFK Umea17:00

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea are playing IFK Umea at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKVargarda17:15

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AmalStenungsund17:30

Amal - Stenungsund

Amal are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NosabyKarlskrona17:00

Nosaby - Karlskrona

Nosaby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TT Ha Noi2 - 1CeresFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Ceres

TT Ha Noi played Ceres at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 2-1.

Al Jazeera J.Jaish16:30

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. are playing Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Felda United2 - 3PerakFull TimeFT

Felda United - Perak

Felda United played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 2-3.

PKNP2 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Selangor FC5 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 5-2.

Selangor United2 - 3PDRMFull TimeFT

Selangor United - PDRM

Selangor United played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. PDRM won 2-3.

Darul Takzim-22 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Darul Takzim-2 - UiTM

Darul Takzim-2 played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darul Takzim-2 won 2-0.

Dinamo Samarkand2 - 3Yashnobod90 +1'

Dinamo Samarkand - Yashnobod

Dinamo Samarkand are playing Yashnobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yashnobod is winning 2-3.

Kokand-19122 - 2Qizilqum90 +1'

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 are playing Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

North TexasTucson00:00

North Texas - Tucson

North Texas are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.