Marcos Alonso takes incredible free-kicks in training

October 9th
Alonso is insane at free kicks
Matchday Live
UgandaZimbabwe17:00

Uganda - Zimbabwe

Uganda are playing Zimbabwe at the Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EgyptDR Congo20:00

Egypt - DR Congo

Egypt are playing DR Congo at the Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NigeriaGuinea14:30

Nigeria - Guinea

Nigeria are playing Guinea at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDila Gori14:00

Chikhura - Dila Gori

Chikhura are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Daugava DFS Metta LU16:45

Daugava D - FS Metta LU

Daugava D are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RigaFK Jelgava17:00

Riga - FK Jelgava

Riga are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jeonbuk Motors1 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Shanghai SIPG

Jeonbuk Motors played Shanghai SIPG at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ulsan0 - 1Urawa Red DiamondsHalf TimeHT

Ulsan - Urawa Red Diamonds

Ulsan are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Urawa Red Diamonds is winning 0-1.

Trinidad and TobagoGuyana22:30

Trinidad and Tobago - Guyana

Trinidad and Tobago are playing Guyana at the Group D of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PanamaUSA01:00

Panama - USA

Panama are playing USA at the Group D of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New England RevolutionPhiladelphia Union23:00

New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union

New England Revolution are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactPortland Timbers23:30

Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

Montreal Impact are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedOrlando City00:00

D.C. United - Orlando City

D.C. United are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Toronto FCAtlanta United00:00

Toronto FC - Atlanta United

Toronto FC are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver Whitecaps01:00

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo02:30

San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze2 - 1KarvinaFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Karvina

Gornik Zabrze played Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 2-1.

Dukla Praha2 - 2Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem

Dukla Praha played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Elana Torun3 - 3ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Chojniczanka

Elana Torun played Chojniczanka at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gornik Leczna1 - 2Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Znicz Pruszkow

Gornik Leczna played Znicz Pruszkow at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 1-2.

Jihlava4 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Prostejov

Jihlava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Jihlava won 4-0.

Katowice0 - 0Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Katowice - Tychy 71

Katowice played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TriglavSlovackoCanceledCanc

Triglav - Slovacko

Triglav are playing Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26.

Zurich4 - 0WilFull TimeFT

Zurich - Wil

Zurich played Wil at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zurich won 4-0.

Odra Opole4 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica

Odra Opole played Miedz Legnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Odra Opole won 4-1.

DesnaCherkashchyna Akademia11:00

Desna - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Desna are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRadnicki Nis11:00

Olimpija - Radnicki Nis

Olimpija are playing Radnicki Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IngolstadtSt. Polten12:00

Ingolstadt - St. Polten

Ingolstadt are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JablonecPardubice14:00

Jablonec - Pardubice

Jablonec are playing Pardubice at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luch-EnergiaArmavir14:00

Luch-Energia - Armavir

Luch-Energia are playing Armavir at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SeredLiptovsky Mikulas14:00

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UerdingenOleksandria14:00

Uerdingen - Oleksandria

Uerdingen are playing Oleksandria at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VaduzYoung Boys14:00

Vaduz - Young Boys

Vaduz are playing Young Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiDAC15:00

Akhmat Groznyi - DAC

Akhmat Groznyi are playing DAC at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Botev VratsaCherno More15:00

Botev Vratsa - Cherno More

Botev Vratsa are playing Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChertanovoSheffield FC15:00

Chertanovo - Sheffield FC

Chertanovo are playing Sheffield FC at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EtarBotev Galabovo15:00

Etar - Botev Galabovo

Etar are playing Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaLechia Gdansk15:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Lechia Gdansk

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JagielloniaRuzomberok15:00

Jagiellonia - Ruzomberok

Jagiellonia are playing Ruzomberok at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JastrzebieOpava15:00

Jastrzebie - Opava

Jastrzebie are playing Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KoronaStal Mielec15:00

Korona - Stal Mielec

Korona are playing Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macva SabacSloboda15:00

Macva Sabac - Sloboda

Macva Sabac are playing Sloboda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NecaxaCelaya15:00

Necaxa - Celaya

Necaxa are playing Celaya at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlomoucHradec Kralove15:00

Olomouc - Hradec Kralove

Olomouc are playing Hradec Kralove at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowTrinec15:00

Rakow - Trinec

Rakow are playing Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SarajevoSlovacko15:00

Sarajevo - Slovacko

Sarajevo are playing Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaPomorie15:00

Slavia Sofia - Pomorie

Slavia Sofia are playing Pomorie at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaSkalica15:00

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava are playing Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitosha BistritsaBotev15:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Botev at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseLokomotiv G-O15:30

Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv G-O

Dunav Ruse are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OsijekCluj15:30

Osijek - Cluj

Osijek are playing Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoskildeNaestved15:30

Roskilde - Naestved

Roskilde are playing Naestved at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tsarsko seloSpartak Pleven15:30

Tsarsko selo - Spartak Pleven

Tsarsko selo are playing Spartak Pleven at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WattensHonved15:30

Wattens - Honved

Wattens are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACVidi15:30

Wolfsberger AC - Vidi

Wolfsberger AC are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersUlm15:30

Wurzburger Kickers - Ulm

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Ulm at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmmerthalNurnberg16:00

Ammerthal - Nurnberg

Ammerthal are playing Nurnberg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bischofswerdaer FVTeplice16:00

Bischofswerdaer FV - Teplice

Bischofswerdaer FV are playing Teplice at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Borussia D-2Preussen Munster16:00

Borussia D-2 - Preussen Munster

Borussia D-2 are playing Preussen Munster at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BravoBalzan16:00

Bravo - Balzan

Bravo are playing Balzan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomzaleLokomotiva Zagreb16:00

Domzale - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Domzale are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Falkensee-FinkenburgHolstein Kiel16:00

Falkensee-Finkenburg - Holstein Kiel

Falkensee-Finkenburg are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerencvarosBragantino16:00

Ferencvaros - Bragantino

Ferencvaros are playing Bragantino at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersRapperswil16:00

Grasshoppers - Rapperswil

Grasshoppers are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GyorTrencin16:00

Gyor - Trencin

Gyor are playing Trencin at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergPyunik16:00

Hartberg - Pyunik

Hartberg are playing Pyunik at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

InnsbruckStuttgart16:00

Innsbruck - Stuttgart

Innsbruck are playing Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RW DarmstadtDarmstadt16:00

RW Darmstadt - Darmstadt

RW Darmstadt are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandhausenAstoria Walldorf16:00

Sandhausen - Astoria Walldorf

Sandhausen are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade BrainoisStandard16:00

Stade Brainois - Standard

Stade Brainois are playing Standard at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchySion16:00

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Sion

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Sion at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ural2 - 1Astra45 +1'

Ural - Astra

Ural are playing Astra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ural is winning 2-1.

BudejoviceSlavia Praha16:30

Budejovice - Slavia Praha

Budejovice are playing Slavia Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigErzgebirge Aue16:30

Lokomotive Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LuzernWinterthur16:30

Luzern - Winterthur

Luzern are playing Winterthur at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Malchower SVHansa16:30

Malchower SV - Hansa

Malchower SV are playing Hansa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PinkafeldCeltic16:30

Pinkafeld - Celtic

Pinkafeld are playing Celtic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Radomiak RadomWisla Krakow16:30

Radomiak Radom - Wisla Krakow

Radomiak Radom are playing Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

1860 MunchenBasel17:00

1860 Munchen - Basel

1860 Munchen are playing Basel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlgecirasGaz Metan Medias17:00

Algeciras - Gaz Metan Medias

Algeciras are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KitzbuhelHorn17:00

Kitzbuhel - Horn

Kitzbuhel are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LechBrondby17:00

Lech - Brondby

Lech are playing Brondby at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RWDMCercle Brugge17:00

RWDM - Cercle Brugge

RWDM are playing Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HeistAntwerp17:30

Heist - Antwerp

Heist are playing Antwerp at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UnterfohringDeisenhofen17:30

Unterfohring - Deisenhofen

Unterfohring are playing Deisenhofen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamVOC Rotterdam18:00

Sparta Rotterdam - VOC Rotterdam

Sparta Rotterdam are playing VOC Rotterdam at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thes SportSint-Truiden18:00

Thes Sport - Sint-Truiden

Thes Sport are playing Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crusaders FCMotherwell18:45

Crusaders FC - Motherwell

Crusaders FC are playing Motherwell at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SlonimVitebsk14:30

Slonim - Vitebsk

Slonim are playing Vitebsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-STIShakhtyor Soligorsk15:00

Smolevichi-STI - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Smolevichi-STI are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SputnikBATE15:30

Sputnik - BATE

Sputnik are playing BATE at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MikashevichiDinamo Minsk16:00

Mikashevichi - Dinamo Minsk

Mikashevichi are playing Dinamo Minsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovSpartak16:00

Rostov - Spartak

Rostov are playing Spartak at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JyPK WMyran W15:30

JyPK W - Myran W

JyPK W are playing Myran W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ilves WTPS W16:00

Ilves W - TPS W

Ilves W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JaPSSudet15:30

JaPS - Sudet

JaPS are playing Sudet at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ReipasKlubi 0415:30

Reipas - Klubi 04

Reipas are playing Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoPS-2OLS15:30

RoPS-2 - OLS

RoPS-2 are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VPS-2KuFu-9815:30

VPS-2 - KuFu-98

VPS-2 are playing KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JS HerculesJBK16:30

JS Hercules - JBK

JS Hercules are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IBV VestmannaeyjarVikingur R.18:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur R.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar are playing Vikingur R. at the National Cup of Iceland on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FramThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Fram - Throttur Reykjavik

Fram are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dziugas TelsiaiVilniaus Vytis15:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Vilniaus Vytis

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SiauliaiPanevezys16:00

Siauliai - Panevezys

Siauliai are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SveikataNevezis16:00

Sveikata - Nevezis

Sveikata are playing Nevezis at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CahulZaria15:30

Cahul - Zaria

Cahul are playing Zaria at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZariaCahul15:30

Zaria - Cahul

Zaria are playing Cahul at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Fram LarvikBaerum16:00

Fram Larvik - Baerum

Fram Larvik are playing Baerum at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaugesundStrommen16:00

Haugesund - Strommen

Haugesund are playing Strommen at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloTromsdalen16:00

KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen

KFUM Oslo are playing Tromsdalen at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerMjondalen16:00

Kongsvinger - Mjondalen

Kongsvinger are playing Mjondalen at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KristiansundOdd16:00

Kristiansund - Odd

Kristiansund are playing Odd at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimSK Brann16:00

Ranheim - SK Brann

Ranheim are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FKStabek16:00

Viking FK - Stabek

Viking FK are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RosenborgAalesund18:00

Rosenborg - Aalesund

Rosenborg are playing Aalesund at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LynFrigg17:00

Lyn - Frigg

Lyn are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GottneHudiksvall17:00

Gottne - Hudiksvall

Gottne are playing Hudiksvall at the National cup of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NykopingVasalund17:00

Nykoping - Vasalund

Nykoping are playing Vasalund at the National cup of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TagarpsRosengard17:00

Tagarps - Rosengard

Tagarps are playing Rosengard at the National cup of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TabySkiljebo18:00

Taby - Skiljebo

Taby are playing Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HuddingeNewroz17:00

Huddinge - Newroz

Huddinge are playing Newroz at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmiaAngelholm17:00

Halmia - Angelholm

Halmia are playing Angelholm at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Qviding FIFPrespa Birlik17:00

Qviding FIF - Prespa Birlik

Qviding FIF are playing Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSM Makassar2 - 1Binh DuongFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Binh Duong

PSM Makassar played Binh Duong at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. PSM Makassar won 2-1.

Manang Marshyangdi0 - 2Chennaiyin FC66'

Manang Marshyangdi - Chennaiyin FC

Manang Marshyangdi are playing Chennaiyin FC at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Chennaiyin FC is winning 0-2.

Minerva Punjab0 - 0Abahani Chittagong68'

Minerva Punjab - Abahani Chittagong

Minerva Punjab are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hang YuenWofoo Tai Po12:00

Hang Yuen - Wofoo Tai Po

Hang Yuen are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KitcheeApril 2512:00

Kitchee - April 25

Kitchee are playing April 25 at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dordoi BishkekKhujand14:00

Dordoi Bishkek - Khujand

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Khujand at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IstiqlolAltyn Asyr14:00

Istiqlol - Altyn Asyr

Istiqlol are playing Altyn Asyr at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Badak Lampung0 - 1PSISFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - PSIS

Badak Lampung played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 0-1.

Kalteng Putra2 - 2Bali United90 +1'

Kalteng Putra - Bali United

Kalteng Putra are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Bhayangkara1 - 1Persela Lamongan25'

Bhayangkara - Persela Lamongan

Bhayangkara are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 1F.C.Tokyo90 +5'

Cerezo Osaka - F.C.Tokyo

Cerezo Osaka are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo2 - 1Jubilo Iwata90 +4'

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Consadole Sapporo is winning 2-1.

Gamba Osaka0 - 2V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki

Gamba Osaka played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 0-2.

Vegalta Sendai1 - 0Nagoya Grampus Eight90 +4'

Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vegalta Sendai are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vegalta Sendai is winning 1-0.

Hang Sai1 - 0Macau U-23Half TimeHT

Hang Sai - Macau U-23

Hang Sai are playing Macau U-23 at the Elite League of Macao on June 26. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. It's half time and Hang Sai is winning 1-0.

Cheng FungTim Iec13:00

Cheng Fung - Tim Iec

Cheng Fung are playing Tim Iec at the Elite League of Macao on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KedahPetaling Jaya City13:00

Kedah - Petaling Jaya City

Kedah are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka UtdJohor Darul T13:00

Melaka Utd - Johor Darul T

Melaka Utd are playing Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TerengganuKuala Lumpur13:00

Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur

Terengganu are playing Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SabahSarawak12:15

Sabah - Sarawak

Sabah are playing Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Pulau PinangNegeri Sembilan13:00

Pulau Pinang - Negeri Sembilan

Pulau Pinang are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UKMTerengganu-213:00

UKM - Terengganu-2

UKM are playing Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SherdorOq-tepa12:00

Sherdor - Oq-tepa

Sherdor are playing Oq-tepa at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shortan GuzorMashal Muborak12:00

Shortan Guzor - Mashal Muborak

Shortan Guzor are playing Mashal Muborak at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Istiklol FerganaNasaf Qarshi13:00

Istiklol Fergana - Nasaf Qarshi

Istiklol Fergana are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ittifok NavoiyIftixor13:00

Ittifok Navoiy - Iftixor

Ittifok Navoiy are playing Iftixor at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HFX WanderersValour22:00

HFX Wanderers - Valour

HFX Wanderers are playing Valour at the Premier League of Canada on June 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

York9Cavalry23:00

York9 - Cavalry

York9 are playing Cavalry at the Premier League of Canada on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

EdmontonForge01:00

Edmonton - Forge

Edmonton are playing Forge at the Premier League of Canada on June 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Indy ElevenBirmingham Legion23:00

Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion

Indy Eleven are playing Birmingham Legion at the USL Championship of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ottawa Fury FCCharleston Battery23:00

Ottawa Fury FC - Charleston Battery

Ottawa Fury FC are playing Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

NashvilleNew York Red Bulls-200:00

Nashville - New York Red Bulls-2

Nashville are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Antonio FCEl Paso Locomotive00:30

San Antonio FC - El Paso Locomotive

San Antonio FC are playing El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Reno 186802:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Reno 1868

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Atletico-PR U-2018:00

Bahia U-20 - Atletico-PR U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Atletico-PR U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Botafogo U-20Atletico-MG U-2018:00

Botafogo U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Botafogo U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta U-20Gremio U-2018:00

Ponte Preta U-20 - Gremio U-20

Ponte Preta U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Palmeiras U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vasco U-20Internacional U-2018:00

Vasco U-20 - Internacional U-20

Vasco U-20 are playing Internacional U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria U-20Santos U-2019:00

Vitoria U-20 - Santos U-20

Vitoria U-20 are playing Santos U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.