Russia PFL, Yug Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
FK Krasnodar-3Volgar-Astrakhan13:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar-Astrakhan

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Saturday
Volgar-AstrakhanSKA Rostov12:00

Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Rostov

Volgar-Astrakhan are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UrozhaySpartak Nalchik12:00

Urozhay - Spartak Nalchik

Urozhay are playing Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Legion DynamoFC Chayka12:00

Legion Dynamo - FC Chayka

Legion Dynamo are playing FC Chayka at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spartak VladikavkazDruzhba Maykop12:00

Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba Maykop

Spartak Vladikavkaz are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMVDinamo Stavropol12:00

Mashuk-KMV - Dinamo Stavropol

Mashuk-KMV are playing Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Biolog-Novokub.Angusht12:00

Biolog-Novokub. - Angusht

Biolog-Novokub. are playing Angusht at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Monday
FK Krasnodar-3Chernomorets14:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Chernomorets

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on April 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Angusht3 - 0Akademiya FutbolaForfeitFrf

Angusht - Akademiya Futbola

Angusht played Akademiya Futbola at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 23. Akademiya Futbola was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Angusht won 3-0.

Spartak Nalchik2 - 0FK Krasnodar-3Full TimeFT

Spartak Nalchik - FK Krasnodar-3

Spartak Nalchik played FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Nalchik won 2-0.

FC Chayka1 - 0Spartak VladikavkazFull TimeFT

FC Chayka - Spartak Vladikavkaz

FC Chayka played Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 1-0.

Volgar-Astrakhan0 - 1UrozhayFull TimeFT

Volgar-Astrakhan - Urozhay

Volgar-Astrakhan played Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Urozhay won 0-1.

Biolog-Novokub.1 - 0Legion DynamoFull TimeFT

Biolog-Novokub. - Legion Dynamo

Biolog-Novokub. played Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 1-0.

SKA Rostov0 - 2Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol

SKA Rostov played Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Stavropol won 0-2.

March 16th
Akademiya Futbola0 - 3ChernomoretsForfeitFrf

Akademiya Futbola - Chernomorets

Akademiya Futbola played Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 16. Akademiya Futbola was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chernomorets won 0-3.

Legion Dynamo1 - 0AngushtFull TimeFT

Legion Dynamo - Angusht

Legion Dynamo played Angusht at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Legion Dynamo won 1-0.

Spartak Vladikavkaz3 - 1Biolog-Novokub.Full TimeFT

Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog-Novokub.

Spartak Vladikavkaz played Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spartak Vladikavkaz won 3-1.

Mashuk-KMV1 - 1FC ChaykaFull TimeFT

Mashuk-KMV - FC Chayka

Mashuk-KMV played FC Chayka at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Stavropol2 - 0Druzhba MaykopFull TimeFT

Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba Maykop

Dinamo Stavropol played Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo Stavropol won 2-0.

March 15th
Urozhay1 - 0SKA RostovFull TimeFT

Urozhay - SKA Rostov

Urozhay played SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urozhay won 1-0.

November 11th
FC Chayka1 - 0Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

FC Chayka - Dinamo Stavropol

FC Chayka played Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 1-0.

Chernomorets0 - 1Legion DynamoFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - Legion Dynamo

Chernomorets played Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Legion Dynamo won 0-1.

Biolog-Novokub.2 - 1Mashuk-KMVFull TimeFT

Biolog-Novokub. - Mashuk-KMV

Biolog-Novokub. played Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 2-1.

SKA Rostov0 - 1Druzhba MaykopFull TimeFT

SKA Rostov - Druzhba Maykop

SKA Rostov played Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Druzhba Maykop won 0-1.

Spartak Nalchik0 - 1Akademiya FutbolaFull TimeFT

Spartak Nalchik - Akademiya Futbola

Spartak Nalchik played Akademiya Futbola at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Akademiya Futbola won 0-1.

November 7th
Urozhay1 - 1FK Krasnodar-3Full TimeFT

Urozhay - FK Krasnodar-3

Urozhay played FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 4th
Spartak Vladikavkaz1 - 4ChernomoretsFull TimeFT

Spartak Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets

Spartak Vladikavkaz played Chernomorets at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 1-4.

Druzhba Maykop0 - 2FC ChaykaFull TimeFT

Druzhba Maykop - FC Chayka

Druzhba Maykop played FC Chayka at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 0-2.

Mashuk-KMV1 - 1AngushtFull TimeFT

Mashuk-KMV - Angusht

Mashuk-KMV played Angusht at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SKA Rostov2 - 1FK Krasnodar-3Full TimeFT

SKA Rostov - FK Krasnodar-3

SKA Rostov played FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. SKA Rostov won 2-1.

Akademiya Futbola0 - 1Volgar-AstrakhanFull TimeFT

Akademiya Futbola - Volgar-Astrakhan

Akademiya Futbola played Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Volgar-Astrakhan won 0-1.

Legion Dynamo0 - 0Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Legion Dynamo - Spartak Nalchik

Legion Dynamo played Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Stavropol0 - 0Biolog-Novokub.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog-Novokub.

Dinamo Stavropol played Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 27th
Urozhay1 - 1Legion DynamoFull TimeFT

Urozhay - Legion Dynamo

Urozhay played Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Nalchik2 - 0Mashuk-KMVFull TimeFT

Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk-KMV

Spartak Nalchik played Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Nalchik won 2-0.

Chernomorets5 - 0Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - Dinamo Stavropol

Chernomorets played Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 5-0.

Volgar-Astrakhan1 - 0Spartak VladikavkazFull TimeFT

Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Volgar-Astrakhan played Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volgar-Astrakhan won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the PFL, Yug of Russia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Russia's PFL, Yug in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Russia PFL, Yug's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the PFL, Yug's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Russia's PFL, Yug matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Russia PFL, Yug's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the PFL, Yug of Russia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Russia PFL, Yug's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the PFL, Yug of Russia.

You can check Russia PFL, Yug's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the PFL, Yug you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Russia PFL, Yug's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So FC Chayka are the leaders in the table with 44 points after 18 matches: they have won 13 of their 18 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 5 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 2.17 per match, conceding 11 - 0.61 per match. Urozhay are 2nd with 43 points in 17 matches: they have won 13 of their 17 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 4 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 9 - 0.53 per match. Chernomorets are 3rd with 33 points in 17 matches: they have won 10 of their 17 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 2.24 per match, conceding 13 - 0.76 per match. Volgar-Astrakhan are 4th with 33 points in 16 matches: they have won 10 of their 16 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.69 per match, conceding 15 - 0.94 per match. Legion Dynamo are 5th with 27 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 16 - 0.89 per match. Biolog-Novokub. are 6th with 27 points in 18 matches: they have won 8 of their 18 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 18 - 1.00 per match. Druzhba Maykop are 7th with 27 points in 17 matches: they have won 9 of their 17 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 0 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 20 - 1.18 per match. Spartak Nalchik are 8th with 25 points in 17 matches: they have won 7 of their 17 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 24 - 1.41 per match. Mashuk-KMV are 9th with 18 points in 17 matches: they have won 4 of their 17 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 23 - 1.35 per match. SKA Rostov are 10th with 16 points in 18 matches: they have won 3 of their 18 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.56 per match, conceding 19 - 1.06 per match. Spartak Vladikavkaz are 11th with 15 points in 17 matches: they have won 4 of their 17 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 27 - 1.59 per match. Dinamo Stavropol are 12th with 15 points in 18 matches: they have won 4 of their 18 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 37 - 2.06 per match. Angusht are 13th with 14 points in 17 matches: they have won 2 of their 17 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.59 per match, conceding 17 - 1.00 per match. FK Krasnodar-3 are 14th with 13 points in 17 matches: they have won 3 of their 17 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 35 - 2.06 per match. Akademiya Futbola are 15th with 9 points in 18 matches: they have won 2 of their 18 matches in PFL, Yug, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.61 per match, conceding 36 - 2.00 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Japan - Bolivia

Japan played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Korea Republic2 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0Syria11'

United Arab Emirates - Syria

United Arab Emirates are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IraqJordan15:00

Iraq - Jordan

Iraq are playing Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireLiberia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Liberia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Liberia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMali17:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia19:45

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru00:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Croatia U-190 - 1Norway U-19Half TimeHT

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Norway U-19 is winning 0-1.

Hungary U-190 - 1Germany U-19Half TimeHT

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Germany U-19 is winning 0-1.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor1 - 0Altyn AsyrHalf TimeHT

Alanyaspor - Altyn Asyr

Alanyaspor are playing Altyn Asyr at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Alanyaspor is winning 1-0.

Dynamo Br0 - 0SaturnHalf TimeHT

Dynamo Br - Saturn

Dynamo Br are playing Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr1 - 0Arsenal19'

Al Nasr - Arsenal

Al Nasr are playing Arsenal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Nasr is winning 1-0.

Koln-2Viktoria Arnoldsweiler18:30

Koln-2 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Koln-2 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Horsens-21 - 0FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Horsens-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 1-0.

Esbjerg-20 - 1Midtjylland-252'

Esbjerg-2 - Midtjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Midtjylland-2 is winning 0-1.

Hobro-20 - 2Vendsyssel-2Half TimeHT

Hobro-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Hobro-2 are playing Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Vendsyssel-2 is winning 0-2.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Sheffield Wed U-2348'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-171 - 4Italy U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 played Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 1-4.

Belarus U-171 - 4Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 0-1.

Sweden U-170 - 2France U-17Full TimeFT

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 played France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. France U-17 won 0-2.

Turkey U-171 - 3Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 played Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Romania U-17 won 1-3.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Israel U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepahan1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Zob Ahan

Sepahan played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain FC1 - 2Al Jabalain45 +5'

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jabalain is winning 1-2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al Mojzel40'

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

AS Slimane0 - 1EGS GafsaHalf TimeHT

AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa

AS Slimane are playing EGS Gafsa at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and EGS Gafsa is winning 0-1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 0MonastirHalf TimeHT

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Ben Guerdane is winning 1-0.

Msaken0 - 0Stade GabesienHalf TimeHT

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken are playing Stade Gabesien at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

US Bou Salem0 - 0KairouanaiseHalf TimeHT

US Bou Salem - Kairouanaise

US Bou Salem are playing Kairouanaise at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia U-21FYR Macedonia U-2114:00

Estonia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-21Malta U-2114:00

Kosovo U-21 - Malta U-21

Kosovo U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-21Belarus U-2114:00

Lithuania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-21Egypt U-2114:00

Netherlands U-21 - Egypt U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Egypt U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-21Serbia U-2114:00

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece U-21Montenegro U-2114:30

Greece U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Georgia U-21Israel U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Israel U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Norway U-2016:00

Slovakia U-21 - Norway U-20

Slovakia U-21 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germany U-21England U-2119:45

Germany U-21 - England U-21

Germany U-21 are playing England U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.