Sambenedettese vs Rimini Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Sunday, November 10
MassimoDi Massimo (goal)69'
FredianiFrediani (goal)83'
Copy
Embed all videos of Sambenedettese - Rimini
Italy Serie C, Group B
2 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Sambenedettese 2, Rimini 0.
83'
2 - 0
Frediani scores for Sambenedettese.
69'
1 - 0
Di Massimo scores for Sambenedettese.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Sambenedettese haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
5
Sambenedettese have gone 5 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
3
Rimini's last 3 matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Sambenedettese played Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sambenedettese won 2-0. Sambenedettese are 9th in the table with 32 points after 22 matches, while Rimini are 20th with 15 points in 22 matches.

Di Massimo scored the first goal on the 69th minute of the game followed by goals from Frediani, who made the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat is covering Sambenedettese vs Rimini in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Italy Serie C, Group B's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Sambenedettese vs Rimini live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy Serie C, Group B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/rimini-vs-sambenedettese-live-stream/

Sambenedettese have lost to Reggiana and Virtus Verona in their previous 2 matches, while Rimini have won Vis Pesaro in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 20th, 2019 - Serie C, Group B
December 15th, 2018 - Serie C, Group B

Sambenedettese and Rimini have met twice in their recent history. Sambenedettese won once while Rimini also won once.

Sambenedettese have won 9 of their 22 matches in Serie C, Group B, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 26 - 1.18 per match. Rimini have won 3 of their 22 matches in Serie C, Group B, drawing 6 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 36 - 1.64 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sambenedettese and Rimini are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Di Massimo and Frediani as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sambenedettese or Rimini score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sambenedettese and Rimini include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sambenedettese vs Rimini with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie C, Group B are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BlackburnQPR19:45

Blackburn - QPR

Blackburn are playing QPR at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrentfordNottingham Forest19:45

Brentford - Nottingham Forest

Brentford are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff CityWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Cardiff City - West Bromwich Albion

Cardiff City are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityHuddersfield19:45

Hull City - Huddersfield

Hull City are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsMillwall19:45

Leeds - Millwall

Leeds are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LutonDerby County19:45

Luton - Derby County

Luton are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WiganSheffield Wednesday19:45

Wigan - Sheffield Wednesday

Wigan are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ReadingBristol City20:00

Reading - Bristol City

Reading are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TenerifeAthletic Bilbao20:00

Tenerife - Athletic Bilbao

Tenerife are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AC MilanTorino19:45

AC Milan - Torino

AC Milan are playing Torino at the National Cup of Italy on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortoGil Vicente20:15

Porto - Gil Vicente

Porto are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 28. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aston VillaLeicester City19:45

Aston Villa - Leicester City

Aston Villa are playing Leicester City at the League Cup of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyPeterborough United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United

Accrington Stanley are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversSouthend United19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Southend United

Doncaster Rovers are playing Southend United at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownCoventry19:45

Fleetwood Town - Coventry

Fleetwood Town are playing Coventry at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityPortsmouth19:45

Lincoln City - Portsmouth

Lincoln City are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsRochdale19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RotherhamIpswich Town19:45

Rotherham - Ipswich Town

Rotherham are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonBurton Albion19:45

Wimbledon - Burton Albion

Wimbledon are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersBlackpool19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BoltonBristol Rovers20:00

Bolton - Bristol Rovers

Bolton are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BradfordCheltenham Town19:45

Bradford - Cheltenham Town

Bradford are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cambridge UnitedSalford City19:45

Cambridge United - Salford City

Cambridge United are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ColchesterSwindon Town19:45

Colchester - Swindon Town

Colchester are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CreweLeyton Orient19:45

Crewe - Leyton Orient

Crewe are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenCarlisle19:45

Forest Green - Carlisle

Forest Green are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrimsbyStevenage19:45

Grimsby - Stevenage

Grimsby are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportMacclesfield Town19:45

Newport - Macclesfield Town

Newport are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorthamptonScunthorpe United19:45

Northampton - Scunthorpe United

Northampton are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMansfield Town19:45

Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town

Oldham Athletic are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PlymouthCrawley Town19:45

Plymouth - Crawley Town

Plymouth are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeExeter19:45

Port Vale - Exeter

Port Vale are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalsallMorecambe19:45

Walsall - Morecambe

Walsall are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AngersRennes17:30

Angers - Rennes

Angers are playing Rennes at the National cup of France on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BelfortMontpellier17:30

Belfort - Montpellier

Belfort are playing Montpellier at the National cup of France on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LimonestDijon17:30

Limonest - Dijon

Limonest are playing Dijon at the National cup of France on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoSaint-Etienne19:55

Monaco - Saint-Etienne

Monaco are playing Saint-Etienne at the National cup of France on January 28. The match will kick off 19:55 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldBochum17:30

Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthSt. Pauli19:30

Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

Greuther Furth are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RegensburgHannover19:30

Regensburg - Hannover

Regensburg are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenErzgebirge Aue19:30

Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FalkirkArbroath19:45

Falkirk - Arbroath

Falkirk are playing Arbroath at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianDundee United19:45

Hibernian - Dundee United

Hibernian are playing Dundee United at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjmanBani Yas13:15

Ajman - Bani Yas

Ajman are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al DhafraAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:15

Al Dhafra - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Nasr16:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Nasr

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Curico UnidoLa Serena21:00

Curico Unido - La Serena

Curico Unido are playing La Serena at the Primera Division of Chile on January 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Colo ColoPalestino23:30

Colo Colo - Palestino

Colo Colo are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on January 28. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Once CaldasAtletico Bucaramanga21:00

Once Caldas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Once Caldas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on January 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinRionegro Aguilas23:05

Indep. Medellin - Rionegro Aguilas

Indep. Medellin are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 28. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Deportivo CaliJunior01:10

Deportivo Cali - Junior

Deportivo Cali are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on January 29. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

UniversitarioCarabobo00:30

Universitario - Carabobo

Universitario are playing Carabobo at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 29. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarnetBorehamPostponedPst

Barnet - Boreham

Barnet are playing Boreham at the National League of England on January 28.

EastleighAldershot19:45

Eastleigh - Aldershot

Eastleigh are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdWoking19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Woking

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Woking at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxDover19:45

Halifax - Dover

Halifax are playing Dover at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Solihull MoorsBarrow19:45

Solihull Moors - Barrow

Solihull Moors are playing Barrow at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamConcord RangersPostponedPst

Chippenham - Concord Rangers

Chippenham are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on January 28.

Hampton and RichmondSlough Town19:45

Hampton and Richmond - Slough Town

Hampton and Richmond are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HemelWeymouth19:45

Hemel - Weymouth

Hemel are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsMaidstone Utd19:45

Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alfreton TownGloucester City19:45

Alfreton Town - Gloucester City

Alfreton Town are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GatesheadChester19:45

Gateshead - Chester

Gateshead are playing Chester at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringAltrincham19:45

Kettering - Altrincham

Kettering are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Telford UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Telford United - Blyth Spartans

Telford United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnetFarsley19:45

Barnet - Farsley

Barnet are playing Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathConcord Rangers19:45

Bath - Concord Rangers

Bath are playing Concord Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneySalisbury19:30

Hartley Wintney - Salisbury

Hartley Wintney are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gosport BoroughWeston-super-Mare19:45

Gosport Borough - Weston-super-Mare

Gosport Borough are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr THayes and Yeading19:45

Merthyr T - Hayes and Yeading

Merthyr T are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownBlackfield-Langley19:45

Poole Town - Blackfield-Langley

Poole Town are playing Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Truro CityYate Town19:45

Truro City - Yate Town

Truro City are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentBishops Stortford19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Bishops Stortford

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CheshuntBowers Pitsea19:45

Cheshunt - Bowers Pitsea

Cheshunt are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Corinthian-CasualsBognor Regis Town19:45

Corinthian-Casuals - Bognor Regis Town

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaHornchurch19:45

Folkestone Invicta - Hornchurch

Folkestone Invicta are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateEnfield Town19:45

Margate - Enfield Town

Margate are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuxtonWarrington Town19:45

Buxton - Warrington Town

Buxton are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Grantham TownMatlock TownPostponedPst

Grantham Town - Matlock Town

Grantham Town are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 28.

West Brom U-23Hull City U-2313:00

West Brom U-23 - Hull City U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchCoalville TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28.

Rushden-DiamondsNeedham Market19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Needham Market

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Ives TownHednesford Town19:45

St Ives Town - Hednesford Town

St Ives Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stratford TownHitchin Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hitchin Town

Stratford Town are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TamworthRoyston Town19:45

Tamworth - Royston Town

Tamworth are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burnley U-18West Brom U-1819:00

Burnley U-18 - West Brom U-18

Burnley U-18 are playing West Brom U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Boca Juniors GibraltarMons Calpe19:30

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Mons Calpe

Boca Juniors Gibraltar are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventus U-19Cremonese U-1913:30

Juventus U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Roda-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Roda-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Larne FCLinfield FC19:45

Larne FC - Linfield FC

Larne FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArdsH-W Welders19:45

Ards - H-W Welders

Ards are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Belenenses U-2315:00

Leixoes U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La FioritaCailungo19:45

La Fiorita - Cailungo

La Fiorita are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

VirtusMurata19:45

Virtus - Murata

Virtus are playing Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SurHilal Al-Quds14:30

Sur - Hilal Al-Quds

Sur are playing Hilal Al-Quds at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGBuriram United07:00

Shanghai SIPG - Buriram United

Shanghai SIPG are playing Buriram United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoCeres10:00

F.C.Tokyo - Ceres

F.C.Tokyo are playing Ceres at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC SeoulKedah10:00

FC Seoul - Kedah

FC Seoul are playing Kedah at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kashima AntlersMelbourne Victory10:00

Kashima Antlers - Melbourne Victory

Kashima Antlers are playing Melbourne Victory at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al AinBunyodkor14:40

Al Ain - Bunyodkor

Al Ain are playing Bunyodkor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCPadideh Khorasan15:10

Al Sailiya SC - Padideh Khorasan

Al Sailiya SC are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCEsteghlal15:15

Al Rayyan SC - Esteghlal

Al Rayyan SC are playing Esteghlal at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahIstiqlol17:30

Al Ahli Jeddah - Istiqlol

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Istiqlol at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Costa Rica WPanama W23:00

Costa Rica W - Panama W

Costa Rica W are playing Panama W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

USA WHaiti W01:30

USA W - Haiti W

USA W are playing Haiti W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 29. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Jabalain12:20

Al-Khaleej - Al Jabalain

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Najoom12:30

Al Shoalah - Al Najoom

Al Shoalah are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Najran SCAl Thuqbah12:50

Najran SC - Al Thuqbah

Najran SC are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

HottainAl Ain FC15:45

Hottain - Al Ain FC

Hottain are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

JeddahOhod15:50

Jeddah - Ohod

Jeddah are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

FoutouaWahda12:00

Foutoua - Wahda

Foutoua are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HottinAl-Jazira12:00

Hottin - Al-Jazira

Hottin are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IttihadTeshrin12:00

Ittihad - Teshrin

Ittihad are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JabalaJaish12:00

Jabala - Jaish

Jabala are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaramaNawaeir12:00

Karama - Nawaeir

Karama are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShortaWathbah12:00

Shorta - Wathbah

Shorta are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TaliyaAl Sahel12:00

Taliya - Al Sahel

Taliya are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaZamalek17:30

Wadi Degla - Zamalek

Wadi Degla are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GamtelFortune16:30

Gamtel - Fortune

Gamtel are playing Fortune at the GFA League of Gambia on January 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real BanjulWAA Banjul16:30

Real Banjul - WAA Banjul

Real Banjul are playing WAA Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on January 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mbarara CityVipers13:00

Mbarara City - Vipers

Mbarara City are playing Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KyetumeKCCA13:30

Kyetume - KCCA

Kyetume are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OnduparakaBusonga United13:30

Onduparaka - Busonga United

Onduparaka are playing Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ProlinePolice Uganda13:30

Proline - Police Uganda

Proline are playing Police Uganda at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tooro UnitedURA13:30

Tooro United - URA

Tooro United are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PachucaVenados01:00

Pachuca - Venados

Pachuca are playing Venados at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TolucaAtlas01:00

Toluca - Atlas

Toluca are playing Atlas at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosGuadalajara03:10

Dorados - Guadalajara

Dorados are playing Guadalajara at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

TijuanaAtletico San Luis03:10

Tijuana - Atletico San Luis

Tijuana are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Athletic ClubClub Sando22:00

Athletic Club - Club Sando

Athletic Club are playing Club Sando at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FC CentralDefence Force22:00

FC Central - Defence Force

FC Central are playing Defence Force at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

W Connection FCPolice FC22:00

W Connection FC - Police FC

W Connection FC are playing Police FC at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

La Hopquetta RangersPoint Fortin23:00

La Hopquetta Rangers - Point Fortin

La Hopquetta Rangers are playing Point Fortin at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San Juan JablotehCunupia00:00

San Juan Jabloteh - Cunupia

San Juan Jabloteh are playing Cunupia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Talleres RemediosTristan Suarez00:05

Talleres Remedios - Tristan Suarez

Talleres Remedios are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 29. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

CruzeiroVilla Nova MG23:00

Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG

Cruzeiro are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeCentral SC23:00

Sport Recife - Central SC

Sport Recife are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CaucaiaFortaleza00:00

Caucaia - Fortaleza

Caucaia are playing Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ItabaianaConfianca23:00

Itabaiana - Confianca

Itabaiana are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BahiaImperatriz MA23:00

Bahia - Imperatriz MA

Bahia are playing Imperatriz MA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Estrela do NorteDesportiva ES23:15

Estrela do Norte - Desportiva ES

Estrela do Norte are playing Desportiva ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Boavista SCMadureira22:15

Boavista SC - Madureira

Boavista SC are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Peru U-23Uruguay U-2323:00

Peru U-23 - Uruguay U-23

Peru U-23 are playing Uruguay U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brazil U-23Bolivia U-2301:30

Brazil U-23 - Bolivia U-23

Brazil U-23 are playing Bolivia U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 29. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.